OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 7 SANDY JOHNSON 7:33 1:54 0:31 26:37 22.5 0:31 23:51 7:41 59:02
2 8 MELANIE LEITMAN 8:28 2:07 0:24 29:20 20.5 0:25 23:56 7:43 1:02:32
3 116 LORANNE AUSLEY 9:15 2:19 0:49 29:36 20.3 0:52 26:38 8:35 1:07:07
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 61 KORY SKROB 10:35 2:39 1:42 33:16 18.0 1:25 24:31 7:54 1:11:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 44 CHRISTINE OLIVIER 10:49 2:43 2:07 44:53 13.4 1:02 30:43 9:54 1:29:33
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 17 JOCELYN CHAN 10:15 2:34 1:14 32:17 18.6 0:50 25:12 8:07 1:09:45
2. 10 SUNNIE CHASON 7:43 1:56 0:44 30:58 19.4 0:50 30:33 9:50 1:10:46
3. 113 CAROLINE COX 10:08 2:32 1:55 41:36 14.4 0:49 31:51 10:15 1:26:16
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 MICHELLE BUTLER 9:48 2:27 1:22 30:28 19.7 1:21 30:33 9:50 1:13:29
2. 51 ALLETHEA BROOKS 10:45 2:42 1:23 35:20 17.0 0:41 29:53 9:38 1:18:01
3. 84 LURA DIESTELHORS 11:28 2:52 2:02 44:30 13.5 1:33:17
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 99 DONICA WILLIAMS 11:05 2:47 3:27 38:54 15.4 1:21:39
2. 23 JENNIFER JOHNSON 11:14 2:49 1:26 36:19 16.5 1:15 32:25 10:26 1:22:38
3. 98 AMY VELAZQUEZ 9:28 2:22 2:10 41:36 14.4 1:01 41:48 13:28 1:36:02
4. 123 LAUREN HARRELL 14:36 3:39 2:19 44:45 13.4 1:07 36:36 11:47 1:39:22
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 66 KAREN JETER 10:59 2:45 1:19 37:54 15.8 1:07 37:22 12:02 1:28:39
2. 120 JILL TRAUB 14:02 3:31 2:20 39:23 15.2 1:35 31:39 10:12 1:28:58
3. 89 TAMI JOBES 12:11 3:03 2:41 39:47 15.1 0:59 37:21 12:02 1:32:58
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 112 ANITA KING 12:42 3:11 1:43 34:14 17.5 0:48 30:27 9:48 1:19:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 103 ANN MARIE BACHMAN 11:40 2:55 2:03 33:44 17.8 1:59 31:13 10:03 1:20:36
2. 93 JOANN SCOTT MILFORD 9:51 2:28 1:10 36:57 16.2 0:42 33:38 10:50 1:22:16
3. 56 MARTHA MURRAY 10:04 2:31 1:34 35:05 17.1 1:31 35:16 11:21 1:23:28
4. 68 PAM PRESNELL 12:44 3:11 2:21 35:38 16.8 1:03 36:20 11:42 1:28:04
5. 122 FRAN BRIDGES 10:22 2:36 1:28 38:34 15.6 1:07 37:30 12:05 1:28:59
6. 105 DIANA KIRBO 13:00 3:15 1:40 38:26 15.6 1:17 36:54 11:53 1:31:15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 13 BONNIE WRIGHT 8:19 2:05 1:50 32:11 18.7 1:11 35:10 11:19 1:18:38
2. 45 RUTHANN STREBLER 12:35 3:09 1:50 35:12 17.0 1:24:12
3. 95 OFIE SIVYER 12:42 3:11 1:39 48:49 12.3 1:01 41:56 13:30 1:46:05
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 9 JON NASH 7:18 1:50 0:30 24:56 24.1 0:24 20:18 6:32 53:23
2 126 TYLER SUNUNU 8:10 2:03 0:26 26:41 22.5 0:25 21:10 6:49 56:51
3 119 NATHAN ROHODES 9:35 2:24 1:00 27:08 22.1 1:00:36
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 30 LEE SCARBORO 9:18 2:20 0:38 26:58 22.3 0:52 25:20 8:10 1:03:04
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 114 BRYCE BASS 7:32 1:53 1:13 30:46 19.5 0:36 21:58 7:05 1:02:03
2. 25 WILL MCCOY 8:30 2:08 1:29 29:28 20.4 1:18 26:14 8:27 1:06:58
3. 65 JACOB WILLIAMS 8:49 2:13 1:31 32:13 18.6 1:08:25
4. 4 DANIEL DEMOTT 7:57 2:00 1:49 41:38 14.4 0:47 28:09 9:04 1:20:18
5. 36 ANDREW ALLEN 11:01 2:46 2:57 38:41 15.5 0:44 26:58 8:41 1:20:19
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 121 TYLER TRAUB 9:31 2:23 2:07 32:13 18.6 1:49 22:47 7:20 1:08:26
2. 11 ANDREW DECOTIS 11:00 2:45 1:15 32:33 18.4 0:41 25:19 8:09 1:10:45
3. 125 WILLIAM THYER 9:00 2:15 1:51 33:44 17.8 1:20 29:37 9:32 1:15:29
4. 37 ZACHARY BRIDGES 10:53 2:44 2:14 37:41 15.9 1:17 28:19 9:07 1:20:22
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 19 ANDREW DENEEN 8:36 2:09 1:15 30:42 19.5 0:59 30:47 9:55 1:12:18
2. 107 CLAY THOMLEY 11:10 2:48 1:49 41:31 14.5 0:34 30:26 9:48 1:25:29
3. 85 JUSTIN DOWNING 12:22 3:06 1:42 39:17 15.3 1:10 42:35 13:43 1:37:04
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 JAMES SMITH 7:57 2:00 0:51 32:24 18.5 0:31 31:05 10:01 1:12:45
2. 15 ROBERT BROOKS 10:37 2:40 1:00 33:15 18.1 0:39 29:31 9:30 1:15:00
3. 80 JEREMY ALLEY 11:12 2:48 1:39 36:26 16.5 0:27 25:35 8:14 1:15:17
4. 81 WILLIAM BROWN 12:47 3:12 2:04 32:16 18.6 0:41 29:12 9:24 1:16:58
5. 58 SAMUEL PERKINS 11:02 2:46 1:44 33:50 17.7 0:39 30:44 9:54 1:17:57
6. 67 CHARLES MASON 11:16 2:49 1:41 34:57 17.2 0:35 31:26 10:07 1:19:53
7. 39 ANDREW ELEKES 9:21 2:21 2:36 35:47 16.8 1:12 37:11 11:59 1:26:05
8. 115 MARC MALONZO 10:43 2:41 2:43 43:14 13.9 1:26:28
9. 59 ADAM ROLLINS 11:06 2:47 2:04 37:22 16.1 0:55 35:31 11:26 1:26:56
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 32 TIMOTHY THOMPSON 8:19 2:05 0:37 30:14 19.8 1:05:11
2. 64 JUSTIN WILLIAMS 8:06 2:02 2:19 34:15 17.5 1:08:44
3. 24 KYLE JUNE 8:28 2:07 1:19 32:25 18.5 0:59 30:41 9:53 1:13:49
4. 49 WAYNE BAKER 11:31 2:53 1:53 32:42 18.3 1:11 30:01 9:40 1:17:17
5. 94 CHRISTOPHER NEAL 11:33 2:54 1:37 34:36 17.3 0:55 32:24 10:26 1:21:03
6. 104 STEVE HODGE 12:08 3:02 2:39 38:59 15.4 0:54 40:32 13:03 1:35:10
7. 109 OMAR AL HADDAD 13:26 3:22 5:41 50:59 11.8 1:07 35:26 11:25 1:46:37
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 21 DEREK FRIEND 9:12 2:18 0:52 29:10 20.6 1:01 27:16 8:47 1:07:28
2. 42 MICHAEL LARDY 9:31 2:23 1:09 32:11 18.6 0:44 25:32 8:13 1:09:05
3. 97 JASON STOJKA 10:22 2:36 1:46 33:41 17.8 1:10:10
4. 70 ERIC TROMBLEY 10:09 2:33 0:58 30:02 20.0 1:16 30:16 9:45 1:12:39
5. 5 ZANE GRIFFIN 11:38 2:55 1:03 31:04 19.3 2:39 28:41 9:14 1:15:03
6. 110 STEVEN SOLOMON 10:57 2:45 1:26 36:08 16.6 1:02 30:29 9:49 1:20:01
7. 101 RYAN MUSE 11:04 2:46 1:46 38:39 15.5 0:53 30:21 9:47 1:22:42
8. 47 GRANT ALLEN 12:56 3:14 4:16 36:26 16.5 1:24:43
9. 87 JUSTIN GRAVLEE 10:40 2:40 3:34 39:25 15.2 1:02 32:49 10:34 1:27:28
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 55 GREG MUNSON 9:57 2:30 0:59 29:52 20.1 1:00 23:54 7:42 1:05:40
2. 18 SEAN COLLINS 9:20 2:20 0:45 28:04 21.4 0:59 26:49 8:38 1:05:56
3. 14 STEVE YOUNG 8:25 2:07 1:02 29:16 20.5 1:11 27:07 8:44 1:06:58
4. 57 BRET OWENS 10:30 2:38 0:44 31:00 19.4 0:37 24:24 7:52 1:07:13
5. 74 NICO WIENDERS 10:16 2:34 1:12 30:51 19.5 1:03 24:56 8:02 1:08:16
6. 90 GREGG JOBES 10:27 2:37 2:07 31:39 19.0 1:33 24:12 7:48 1:09:56
7. 73 ROBERT SKROB 10:44 2:41 1:43 32:47 18.3 1:45 24:57 8:02 1:11:54
8. 52 RICHARD CARVAJAL 9:24 2:21 8:22 49:09 12.2 1:05 36:37 11:48 1:44:35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 35 BILL WILHELM 9:23 2:21 1:15 30:25 19.7 1:06:06
2. 46 SCOTT WILLIAMSON 9:00 2:15 0:40 29:51 20.1 0:33 26:13 8:27 1:06:14
3. 40 MARK FULLER 9:17 2:20 0:59 31:06 19.3 0:45 30:25 9:48 1:12:29
4. 88 MARK JETER 10:10 2:33 1:38 33:44 17.8 1:00 26:59 8:41 1:13:29
5. 34 LINCOLN WHITTAKER 11:33 2:54 1:40 36:29 16.4 0:36 34:08 10:59 1:24:23
6. 76 RANDY BAKER 12:36 3:09 3:20 37:10 16.1 3:54 30:06 9:42 1:27:04
7. 78 JAMES WADDELL 11:06 2:47 1:36 35:45 16.8 1:30:45
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 43 MICHAEL MARCHMAN 10:06 2:32 0:53 27:50 21.6 0:44 24:44 7:58 1:04:14
2. 27 ROB MCNEELY 9:42 2:26 0:44 28:26 21.1 1:21 24:30 7:54 1:04:42
3. 12 SCOTT MACEY 8:28 2:07 1:18 29:56 20.1 0:54 27:19 8:48 1:07:52
4. 124 ROBBY TURNER 8:37 2:10 1:33 30:56 19.4 0:55 29:00 9:20 1:10:59
5. 118 JEFFREY OCONNOR 9:31 2:23 1:12 33:27 17.9 1:06 30:56 9:58 1:16:09
6. 60 JOHN SIVYER 11:16 2:49 1:38 30:50 19.5 1:25 31:46 10:14 1:16:53
7. 26 J. KELLY MCCOY 10:08 2:32 1:10 30:53 19.4 1:10 34:02 10:58 1:17:22
8. 1 BILLY INLOW 11:40 2:55 2:05 37:58 15.8 0:39 29:26 9:29 1:21:47
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 117 BILL GARVIN 10:38 2:40 1:12 29:01 20.7 1:01 28:42 9:15 1:10:33
2. 83 CHARLES COX 10:40 2:40 4:20 39:56 15.0 1:41:35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 100 RANDY CHEW 11:16 2:49 2:36 36:14 16.6 0:36 36:45 11:50 1:27:25
2. 75 KENNY WALKER 13:36 3:24 3:04 36:06 16.6 2:07 43:18 13:56 1:38:09
3. 91 TONY KELLY 12:07 3:02 2:45 36:40 16.4 1:36 46:06 14:50 1:39:12
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 69 NEIL SNYDER 11:32 2:53 1:24 31:52 18.8 1:19 26:57 8:41 1:13:02