OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 14 MELANIE LEITMAN 6:52 1:43 0:39 27:41 21.7 0:24 22:37 7:17 58:12
2 45 LORANNE AUSLEY 8:07 2:02 0:52 29:21 20.4 0:46 26:50 8:39 1:05:55
3 48 ANGELA DEMPSEY 10:24 2:36 1:02 30:56 19.4 0:31 24:29 7:53 1:07:19
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 49 SUE HITE 9:02 2:16 0:36 29:19 20.5 0:37 28:02 9:02 1:07:34
2 56 KORY SKROB 8:52 2:13 1:05 25:26 8:11 1:08:38
3 36 MELANIE RHODES 8:04 2:01 0:52 29:29 20.4 0:47 29:42 9:34 1:08:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 120 TAYLOR LAWRENCE 9:26 2:22 2:09 33:38 17.8 0:55 30:52 9:56 1:16:59
2. 53 HEATHER MYERS 9:33 2:24 1:43 37:52 15.9 0:37 35:47 11:31 1:25:29
3. 61 JESSIE OBRIEN 9:58 2:30 2:09 45:32 13.2 0:35 34:11 11:01 1:32:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 46 REBECCA BUTLER 8:36 2:09 1:07 28:50 20.8 0:58 32:00 10:18 1:11:29
2. 100 MEL ALMOND 10:09 2:33 2:32 35:24 17.0 1:07 39:31 12:44 1:28:41
3. 97 RACHELLE WALKER 11:34 2:54 3:37 45:37 13.2 0:59 40:54 13:10 1:42:39
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 41 DONICA WILLIAMS 7:45 1:57 1:11 33:31 17.9 0:38 26:13 8:27 1:09:16
2. 108 RACHAEL DAVIS 9:16 2:19 1:40 34:19 17.5 1:06 31:10 10:02 1:17:30
3. 76 ADRIANNE SIMMONS 10:22 2:36 1:16 33:59 17.7 0:23 31:49 10:15 1:17:48
4. 25 LURA DIESTELHORS 8:48 2:12 1:10 36:10 16.6 1:01 30:48 9:55 1:17:56
5. 88 SHEA WYNN 8:52 2:13 1:41 36:21 16.5 0:59 31:28 10:08 1:19:20
6. 54 JESSICA ROGERS 7:28 1:52 1:13 34:26 17.4 0:28 38:31 12:24 1:22:04
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 64 LISA CHADWICK 9:49 2:28 0:58 28:56 20.7 1:37 31:44 10:13 1:13:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 65 CHRISTA CLEMONS 8:52 2:13 0:55 32:08 18.7 0:49 30:09 9:43 1:12:51
2. 73 TARA NISSEN 8:57 2:15 1:39 31:42 18.9 0:53 30:23 9:47 1:13:32
3. 68 KELLI DILLON 10:12 2:33 1:15 32:30 18.5 0:56 33:41 10:51 1:18:33
4. 52 KELLI MCALLISTER 9:10 2:18 1:04 41:26 14.5 0:52 39:16 12:39 1:31:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 70 JOANNE MALTESE 10:14 2:34 1:42 30:17 19.8 1:13 30:35 9:51 1:13:59
2. 51 KAREN JETER 10:19 2:35 1:08 35:17 17.0 1:13 37:08 11:57 1:25:02
3. 89 LINDA JW COOPER 9:52 2:28 3:15 43:01 14.0 1:20 33:12 10:41 1:30:38
4. 112 SUZANNEW ANGELL 11:55 2:59 3:47 43:48 13.7 1:03 32:10 10:22 1:32:41
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 71 JOANN MILFORD 9:09 2:18 1:00 35:00 17.1 0:52 33:48 10:53 1:19:48
2. 119 ANN BACHMAN 9:34 2:24 0:56 34:31 17.4 0:52 34:43 11:11 1:20:34
3. 118 PAM PRESNELL 12:01 3:01 2:04 35:55 16.7 1:59 38:40 12:27 1:30:38
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 72 MARTHA MURRAY 8:59 2:15 1:09 32:40 18.4 1:00 32:35 10:30 1:16:20
2. 21 BONNIE WRIGHT 6:59 1:45 1:21 32:13 18.6 0:57 34:57 11:15 1:16:24
3. 79 MAUREEN WALLACE 11:13 2:49 1:33 40:29 14.8 0:59 35:47 11:31 1:29:59
4. 87 OFIE SIVYER 11:50 2:58 1:16 41:29 14.5 0:32 42:11 13:35 1:37:15
5. 102 DEBORAH SMIKEY 12:39 3:10 3:36 47:29 12.6 2:23 1:02:47 20:13 2:08:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 5 MICHAEL WEYANT 6:20 1:35 0:27 24:47 24.2 0:30 22:20 7:12 54:22
2 2 BRYCE BASS 5:50 1:28 0:24 27:25 21.9 0:26 21:06 6:48 55:10
3 8 JEFFREY BOWMAN 7:04 1:46 0:38 25:25 23.6 0:25 24:58 8:02 58:27
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1 9 T. ALAN COX 7:57 2:00 0:40 27:24 21.9 0:36 23:53 7:42 1:00:28
2 18 LEE SCARBORO 7:45 1:57 0:26 27:02 22.2 0:37 24:46 7:59 1:00:35
3 7 SEAN BLOMQUIST 7:19 1:50 0:27 29:02 20.7 0:39 23:52 7:41 1:01:17
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 WILLIAM MCCOY 8:02 2:01 1:33 33:39 17.8 0:43 29:18 9:26 1:13:12
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 24 AUSTIN CLARK 9:15 2:19 1:13 35:52 16.7 0:29 24:43 7:58 1:11:30
2. 78 HASAN SYED 11:02 2:46 4:09 41:07 14.6 2:00 30:23 9:47 1:28:40
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 TRAVIS TAGGART 7:58 2:00 0:43 27:37 21.7 0:46 22:10 7:08 59:11
2. 10 ANDREW DENEEN 7:31 1:53 0:53 32:48 18.3 1:06 33:46 10:52 1:16:01
3. 44 BEN ADDLETON 8:42 2:11 1:39 38:51 15.4 0:54 31:21 10:06 1:21:25
4. 33 CHAD LAWRENCE 8:09 2:03 3:04 36:11 16.6 0:39 37:18 12:01 1:25:19
5. 59 TAYLOR HERSON 9:14 2:19 2:40 45:21 13.2 0:50 34:13 11:01 1:32:16
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 17 COLE POSEY 7:53 1:59 0:28 27:16 22.0 0:28 25:12 8:07 1:01:15
2. 13 ANDREW ELEKES 7:29 1:53 0:52 29:34 20.3 0:40 27:21 8:49 1:05:53
3. 35 CHARLES MASON 8:25 2:07 0:53 30:26 19.7 0:29 30:47 9:55 1:10:58
4. 98 EARNEST HARTWELL II 11:19 2:50 3:34 45:47 13.1 0:47 35:33 11:27 1:36:58
5. 91 ANDREW ROTTER 11:52 2:58 4:37 52:18 11.5 0:26 37:21 12:02 1:46:32
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 29 ERIC HOUGE 8:08 2:02 0:44 29:26 20.4 0:54 21:06 6:48 1:00:15
2. 83 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ 8:43 2:11 0:42 28:49 20.8 0:47 26:06 8:25 1:05:05
3. 37 NATHAN RHODES 8:36 2:09 0:53 29:18 20.5 0:35 26:19 8:28 1:05:39
4. 34 MARC MALONZO 7:03 1:46 0:47 29:32 20.3 0:51 27:37 8:54 1:05:49
5. 114 KYLE SHAW 8:57 2:15 0:43 31:48 18.9 1:04 28:35 9:12 1:11:05
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1 RIDGE HARPER 8:29 2:08 0:51 30:09 19.9 1:29 24:14 7:48 1:05:11
2. 69 JON DROPCO 8:51 2:13 1:09 29:17 20.5 0:58 26:31 8:32 1:06:43
3. 28 DEREK FRIEND 8:11 2:03 0:48 28:58 20.7 1:05 28:33 9:12 1:07:34
4. 42 JUSTIN WILLIAMS 6:54 1:44 1:43 32:45 18.3 1:09 25:14 8:08 1:07:42
5. 116 DANIEL ASHTON 8:48 2:12 2:04 30:25 19.7 1:05 28:06 9:03 1:10:26
6. 86 ALLEN WOOTEN 10:20 2:35 2:49 37:33 16.0 1:06 32:20 10:25 1:24:06
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 12 TAD DAVID 8:42 2:11 1:16 22:45 7:20 1:03:27
2. 74 BRET OWENS 8:37 2:10 0:46 29:12 20.6 0:43 25:07 8:05 1:04:23
3. 57 ROBERT SKROB 7:57 2:00 0:35 31:38 19.0 0:46 24:22 7:51 1:05:16
4. 47 SEAN COLLINS 8:27 2:07 0:35 28:02 21.4 0:51 28:53 9:18 1:06:46
5. 43 STEVE YOUNG 7:15 1:49 1:10 29:15 20.5 0:53 29:26 9:29 1:07:56
6. 32 MICHAEL LARDY 8:28 2:07 1:22 32:45 18.3 0:33 25:26 8:11 1:08:32
7. 75 TY POWELL 9:15 2:19 1:01 30:50 19.5 0:35 29:25 9:28 1:11:03
8. 96 GERALD TROTMAN 9:26 2:22 1:47 30:03 20.0 0:51 29:15 9:25 1:11:21
9. 109 GREG LANE 9:52 2:28 2:08 33:51 17.7 1:27 27:36 8:53 1:14:53
10. 113 DAVID BRASWELL 8:45 2:12 2:38 45:00 13.3 0:32 25:00 8:03 1:21:54
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 104 BILL WILHELM 8:11 2:03 0:59 30:02 20.0 0:14 24:10 7:47 1:03:34
2. 20 SCOTT WILLIAMSON 8:10 2:03 0:47 28:56 20.7 0:42 27:18 8:48 1:05:52
3. 30 MARK JETER 9:05 2:17 0:49 30:36 19.6 0:50 25:32 8:14 1:06:50
4. 81 JAY WRENN 9:24 2:21 1:29 31:42 18.9 0:58 24:58 8:03 1:08:30
5. 26 BILL DILLON 9:04 2:16 0:57 30:22 19.8 0:53 28:28 9:10 1:09:42
6. 115 WILLIAM BURNS 8:22 2:06 0:55 31:57 18.8 0:42 28:01 9:01 1:09:54
7. 38 JIM SHIFLETT 8:59 2:15 2:46 35:29 16.9 0:27 36:23 11:43 1:24:02
8. 40 LINCOLN WHITTAKER 9:45 2:27 1:39 35:36 16.9 0:29 37:26 12:03 1:24:53
9. 84 BILLY MILLER 12:15 3:04 1:38 35:05 17.1 1:21 36:08 11:38 1:26:25
10. 111 KEVIN ANGELL 8:21 2:06 2:22 44:45 13.4 0:46 31:12 10:03 1:27:24
11. 27 ROBERT DOWNIE 9:58 2:30 47:01 39:28 12:42 1:37:32
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 92 KEITH ROWE 6:46 1:42 0:57 29:00 20.7 0:41 27:23 8:49 1:04:45
2. 121 SCOTT MACEY 7:24 1:51 1:07 28:54 9:18 1:08:58
3. 4 BILLY WEBB 11:44 2:56 0:24 32:24 18.5 0:26 30:15 9:45 1:15:11
4. 66 MARK COBB 10:42 2:41 1:31 34:32 17.4 0:42 28:17 9:07 1:15:42
5. 15 J. KELLY MCCOY 9:08 2:17 1:20 31:25 19.1 0:59 38:00 12:14 1:20:49
6. 117 MARK VESUVIO 9:58 2:30 2:14 42:46 13:46 1:33:44
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 105 JAY HERRING 9:36 2:24 0:45 28:01 21.4 1:28 24:41 7:57 1:04:29
2. 55 JOHN SIVYER 9:14 2:19 0:56 29:37 20.3 1:10 29:37 9:32 1:10:33
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 60 DALE NASH 9:09 2:18 0:41 26:52 22.3 0:59 26:59 8:41 1:04:38
2. 63 ROZEALLAN SMITH 8:54 2:14 0:54 29:31 20.3 1:17 31:35 10:10 1:12:09
3. 39 STEVE SIMMONS 9:46 2:27 0:53 33:40 17.8 0:43 31:02 10:00 1:16:01
4. 93 JOE MCGLINCY 10:24 2:36 1:22 35:49 16.8 0:41 30:22 9:47 1:18:36
5. 85 GARY SCHIERBERG 8:09 2:03 3:36 46:40 12.9 1:00 39:13 12:38 1:38:37
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 77 NEIL SNYDER 10:32 2:38 1:17 32:49 18.3 1:24 29:13 9:25 1:15:13
2. 110 DUANE SOLEM 11:31 2:53 1:50 34:42 17.3 1:54 31:57 10:17 1:21:52