OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 171 RUTH SEIFFERT 9:02 1:31 0:49 52:55 19.8 0:47 21:33 6:57 1:25:04
2. 222 PAULA BOYLE 8:55 1:30 0:44 52:48 19.9 0:46 24:26 7:52 1:27:38
3. 201 ABBY MOWINSKI 8:59 1:30 1:01 54:28 19.3 0:59 24:30 7:53 1:29:54
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 249 NANCY YOUNG 10:34 1:46 0:48 54:25 19.3 0:46 25:54 8:21 1:32:26
2. 229 JENNIFER HOYER 9:36 1:36 1:05 56:54 18.5 0:41 25:21 8:10 1:33:35
3. 244 DENISE DILLON 11:56 2:00 0:56 56:14 18.7 0:35 25:11 8:07 1:34:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 17.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/19/2015 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 12 - 15 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 157 NICOLE TANNER 9:39 1:37 0:26 1:03:24 16.6 0:34 27:49 8:58 1:41:51
2. 160 NICOLE RONCZKOWSK 8:17 1:23 1:17 1:09:22 15.1 0:31 30:20 9:46 1:49:45
3. 164 KIKE AFOLABI-BR 8:20 1:24 1:57 1:14:45 14.0 1:06 25:08 8:06 1:51:14
4. 158 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 15:06 2:31 1:35 1:44:12 10.1 1:06 50:11 16:10 2:52:09
5. 159 ERIN DICKS 20:16 3:23 4:31 1:34:54 11.1 3:38 51:26 16:34 2:54:43
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 HEATHER DONOGHY 11:50 1:59 1:02 1:06:54 15.7 0:56 30:59 9:59 1:51:39
2. 165 KATE AGEL 13:41 2:17 2:18 1:09:38 15.1 1:35 29:23 9:28 1:56:33
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 170 MEGAN MOHN 12:04 2:01 1:59 1:05:09 16.1 1:32 28:49 9:17 1:49:32
2. 169 MELANIE DREGER 12:42 2:07 1:57 1:05:35 16.0 1:34 31:41 10:12 1:53:26
3. 168 MELISSA MARTINEZ 15:15 2:33 2:14 1:17:52 13.5 2:20 44:33 14:21 2:22:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 176 JODI SINDELAR 9:43 1:38 0:42 55:27 18.9 0:41 24:36 7:55 1:31:07
2. 269 LISA HARRIS 10:39 1:47 1:10 58:18 18.0 0:51 24:00 7:44 1:34:57
3. 177 JENNIFER HORVATH 11:47 1:58 1:15 59:49 17.6 1:02 28:56 9:19 1:42:47
4. 181 CHRISTY MARTIN 12:09 2:02 1:35 1:03:13 16.6 1:47 25:27 8:12 1:44:10
5. 184 KRISTIN COBB 10:20 1:44 1:47 1:04:52 16.2 1:15 28:26 9:09 1:46:37
6. 175 CLAIRE COLBERT 13:43 2:18 1:18 1:05:18 16.1 1:07 34:43 11:11 1:56:08
7. 173 LINDSAY MORENA 13:46 2:18 1:40 1:11:03 14.8 0:40 30:03 9:41 1:57:10
8. 182 EMILY STUBBS 13:33 2:16 1:42 1:18:07 13.4 0:17 29:14 9:25 2:02:52
9. 183 STEPHANIE MORRIS 13:23 2:14 2:34 1:20:45 13.0 1:32 31:45 10:13 2:09:57
10. 179 CALLIE DOYLE 16:05 2:41 4:15 1:17:46 13.5 3:14 31:56 10:17 2:13:14
174 MONICA REARICK 14:05 2:21 2:46 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 194 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 11:31 1:56 1:09 57:15 18.3 0:49 26:24 8:30 1:37:05
2. 186 MICHELLE CROSSMAN 12:12 2:02 1:25 56:47 18.5 0:48 26:29 8:32 1:37:39
3. 189 SARA DEVI PIERSON 13:45 2:18 1:25 1:10:14 15.0 1:15 25:39 8:16 1:52:16
4. 193 JOHNNA KELLER 12:21 2:04 1:17 1:10:01 15.0 1:54:39
5. 192 BRITNEY COOKE 14:39 2:27 1:08 1:07:54 15.5 1:03 37:48 12:10 2:02:30
6. 195 KRISTIN SHEPARD 13:32 2:16 1:42 1:11:16 14.7 1:31 35:00 11:16 2:02:59
7. 191 ASHLEY PINCOTT 14:59 2:30 1:26 1:16:05 13.8 1:32 32:18 10:24 2:06:18
8. 197 STEPHANIE PAN 12:13 2:03 2:50 1:17:23 13.6 2:10 37:35 12:06 2:12:09
9. 196 JAMIE KEARNEY 16:40 2:47 1:43 1:21:25 12.9 2:21 33:33 10:48 2:15:40
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 216 MOLLY ADAMS 9:42 1:37 0:39 57:53 18.1 0:35 26:23 8:30 1:35:10
2. 204 CARRIE TALLENT 11:09 1:52 0:59 58:02 18.1 0:58 26:52 8:39 1:37:58
3. 205 LEAH KADETZ 12:59 2:10 1:06 59:45 17.6 0:53 27:33 8:52 1:42:13
4. 203 KERRIE STEINER 11:01 1:51 1:58 1:02:59 16.7 1:03 25:57 8:21 1:42:56
5. 210 BAYBERRY SHAH 14:34 2:26 0:42 1:04:41 16.2 0:41 26:53 8:40 1:47:29
6. 212 VICKIE ANDROS 15:31 2:36 1:01 1:00:12 17.4 0:48 30:33 9:50 1:48:02
7. 202 REBECCA COLEMAN 16:25 2:45 1:35 1:05:33 16.0 1:04 28:00 9:01 1:52:35
8. 211 TRISH SOGANICH 11:55 2:00 1:12 1:09:46 15.1 1:39 29:54 9:38 1:54:24
9. 214 KATIE MARTORANO 13:40 2:17 1:03 1:08:43 15.3 0:52 32:57 10:37 1:57:13
10. 206 CHRISTINE HARRIS 13:01 2:11 2:34 1:11:00 14.8 1:25 29:26 9:29 1:57:24
11. 283 SHANNON WOOLARD 16:12 2:42 1:48 1:08:08 15.4 2:00 32:18 10:24 2:00:23
12. 286 KENLEY OSBORNE 12:39 2:07 1:57 1:07:28 15.6 2:11 36:22 11:43 2:00:35
13. 215 SUSAN MILLER 17:08 2:52 1:37 1:05:19 16.1 1:11 35:38 11:29 2:00:51
14. 209 TRISH ROBERTS 13:46 2:18 1:52 1:14:24 14.1 1:52 32:09 10:21 2:04:00
15. 207 MARY DELATTE 13:37 2:17 2:19 1:15:22 13.9 1:22 31:44 10:13 2:04:21
16. 200 JULIA PRYBYS 13:44 2:18 2:01 1:18:57 13.3 1:39 31:10 10:02 2:07:30
17. 208 KIM KINGRY 14:40 2:27 3:04 1:14:23 14.1 1:54 35:14 11:21 2:09:14
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 230 VIRGINIA BROOKS 16:07 2:42 1:11 55:39 18.9 1:00 27:13 8:46 1:41:07
2. 295 BETHANY GONZALEZ 15:18 2:33 1:12 1:02:31 16.8 1:26 29:38 9:32 1:50:03
3. 262 LISA ROSSETTI 13:53 2:19 1:36 1:05:10 16.1 0:20 31:06 10:01 1:52:03
4. 225 TAMMY THOMSON 17:45 2:58 1:06 1:06:01 15.9 0:55 30:12 9:43 1:55:57
5. 291 LINDA SPENCER 12:30 2:05 1:17 1:09:08 15.2 1:16 32:01 10:19 1:56:09
6. 226 CONSTANCE BARGERON 12:44 2:08 2:01 1:14:39 14.1 1:04 29:33 9:31 1:59:59
7. 219 SUSIE HINES 12:45 2:08 1:31 1:12:58 14.4 1:54 30:54 9:57 1:59:59
8. 228 LENA TING 14:26 2:25 2:01 1:13:27 14.3 0:57 32:01 10:19 2:02:51
9. 232 CHRISTINE TRAVISS 14:48 2:28 2:20 1:07:05 15.7 3:13 37:07 11:57 2:04:30
10. 217 LISA SWITZER 14:44 2:28 1:18 1:15:50 13.8 1:28 31:38 10:11 2:04:55
11. 231 KIM KUBIK 15:13 2:33 2:30 1:14:33 14.1 2:29 31:55 10:17 2:06:38
12. 227 MARIBETH BROWNHILL 15:53 2:39 1:20 1:14:14 14.1 1:12 35:59 11:35 2:08:35
13. 218 ASHLEY GOLD 13:23 2:14 1:09 1:14:55 14.0 0:48 39:17 12:39 2:09:30
14. 221 ANDREA LOCKHART 17:27 2:55 2:23 1:29:24 11.7 2:24 18:48 6:03 2:10:23
15. 267 HEATHER NEAL 13:31 2:16 2:47 1:21:53 12.8 1:27 39:14 12:38 2:18:50
16. 223 RUBI CRICHLOW 16:04 2:41 2:14 1:20:07 13.1 1:45 42:28 13:40 2:22:36
17. 233 SHEILA WILSON 22:02 3:41 1:17 1:24:31 12.4 1:53 38:35 12:25 2:28:16
18. 13 MICHELLE DICKS 17:17 2:53 4:28 1:34:58 11.1 3:33 51:28 16:34 2:51:43
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 236 SHEILA HOWARD 14:29 2:25 0:50 57:16 18.3 0:54 31:34 10:10 1:45:02
2. 248 LYNN ELAM 14:25 2:25 1:11 1:02:16 16.9 2:13 28:28 9:10 1:48:31
3. 241 CHERYL WILLIAMS 13:42 2:17 0:39 1:04:11 16.4 0:42 32:05 10:20 1:51:17
4. 246 CATHY LEDFORD 13:11 2:12 1:47 1:08:12 15.4 1:46 31:15 10:04 1:56:09
5. 278 STACEY KALBERMAN 13:21 2:14 2:07 1:06:52 15.7 1:46 32:10 10:22 1:56:15
6. 237 ILANA KATZ 14:12 2:22 1:20 1:11:22 14.7 1:50 29:21 9:27 1:58:02
7. 238 JAN RIVERS 15:57 2:40 1:33 1:09:41 15.1 1:12 30:40 9:52 1:59:00
8. 234 HELENE PETERS 10:41 1:47 2:29 1:16:54 13.7 1:50 38:47 12:29 2:10:38
9. 235 GINGER MARTIN-KIN 22:20 3:44 2:34 1:11:29 14.7 1:56 33:16 10:43 2:11:32
10. 293 LINDA RICE 18:54 3:09 2:30 1:20:34 13.0 1:46 38:47 12:29 2:22:30
11. 243 DONNA ARCHER 17:20 2:54 1:27 1:21:29 12.9 1:53 42:59 13:50 2:25:06
12. 242 JENNIFER ROBINSON 22:01 3:41 2:10 1:24:25 12.4 1:57 42:37 13:43 2:33:08
13. 247 AILEEN REDMON 15:38 2:37 4:57 54:09 17:26 3:05:02
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 253 DONNA MCCASLIN 16:17 2:43 3:57 1:21:45 12.8 2:19:35
2. 250 KAREN RUFFIN 17:05 2:51 2:48 1:19:27 13.2 1:38 39:28 12:42 2:20:24
3. 254 KRISTIE MACRAKIS 15:59 2:40 3:58 1:22:05 12.8 2:58 38:39 12:27 2:23:38
4. 252 MARIANNE BENZ 17:06 2:51 3:32 1:36:51 10.8 2:03 42:50 13:48 2:42:19
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 255 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEX 12:26 2:05 1:14 59:45 17.6 1:00 32:15 10:23 1:46:39
2. 258 ADRI HERMAN 15:46 2:38 0:57 1:01:06 17.2 1:50:17
3. 257 CAMILLE MALINA 14:23 2:24 1:21 1:10:04 15.0 1:19 27:59 9:01 1:55:05
4. 259 LINDA ROMERO 13:46 2:18 1:03 1:07:34 15.5 1:37 33:38 10:50 1:57:36
5. 256 KATHY POLON 16:24 2:44 1:45 1:18:37 13.4 3:07 37:57 12:13 2:17:48
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 260 MARY LYN REAGAN 19:39 3:17 1:38 1:29:01 11.8 1:33 45:25 14:37 2:37:15
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 107 KENNETH THOMSON 10:02 1:41 0:37 48:02 21.9 0:38 21:39 6:59 1:20:57
2. 82 CHRISTOPHE DEKOCK 9:13 1:33 0:49 50:12 20.9 0:42 21:31 6:56 1:22:24
3. 54 JOHN RUTLEDGE 9:28 1:35 0:42 50:38 20.7 0:26 21:26 6:54 1:22:39
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 125 TODD CAWLEY 10:06 1:41 0:41 49:22 21.3 0:44 22:46 7:20 1:23:39
2. 80 DENNIS REARDON 9:10 1:32 0:32 51:59 20.2 0:39 21:49 7:02 1:24:07
3. 145 KEVIN MOATS 9:51 1:39 1:01 50:31 20.8 0:57 23:15 7:29 1:25:33
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 17.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/19/2015 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 12 - 15

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 154 AXEL MATEO 9:16 1:33 0:37 56:41 18.5 0:42 20:30 6:36 1:27:44
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 CHRIS DELAY 11:06 1:51 1:08 1:02:25 16.8 0:56 28:38 9:13 1:44:13
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 15 TYLER CANTERBERR 11:23 1:54 2:28 58:12 18.0 0:49 22:19 7:11 1:35:09
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 270 TOM HOPE 11:30 1:55 0:23 51:03 20.6 0:35 22:01 7:06 1:25:31
2. 16 GILBERTO NAVARRO 9:40 1:37 0:45 54:16 19.3 1:01 23:32 7:35 1:29:12
3. 17 PETER LYU 8:22 1:24 1:11 55:56 18.8 0:42 25:01 8:04 1:31:11
4. 22 RYAN KILPATRICK 11:07 1:52 1:05 57:59 18.1 0:49 24:04 7:45 1:35:02
5. 275 DESTIN LESESNE 12:40 2:07 1:30 57:01 18.4 1:18 23:52 7:41 1:36:18
6. 18 SETH ELLIOTT 10:04 1:41 2:17 1:03:19 16.6 1:22 25:40 8:16 1:42:41
7. 20 SHYAM PATEL 11:12 1:52 2:22 1:04:23 16.3 1:23 24:12 7:48 1:43:30
8. 26 TRAVIS WILLIAMS 14:06 2:21 1:17 1:07:06 15.7 1:28 24:40 7:57 1:48:35
9. 21 CLAYTON RIALE 13:20 2:14 1:57 1:05:48 16.0 1:20 32:40 10:31 1:55:03
10. 19 ANIKET SHAH 19:06 3:11 2:53 1:07:41 15.5 1:37 25:06 8:05 1:56:20
11. 25 SUNIL VALJI 18:38 3:07 1:56 1:05:35 16.0 1:29 32:02 10:19 1:59:39
12. 23 DEAN NORDHIELM 16:55 2:50 3:19 1:15:12 14.0 0:53 24:39 7:56 2:00:56
13. 29 STEPHEN BENZ 11:01 1:51 4:04 1:18:12 13.4 1:04 27:06 8:44 2:01:24
14. 296 TODD REINKEMEYE 15:51 2:39 5:10 1:11:44 14.6 1:32 27:09 8:45 2:01:25
15. 24 BRADY BENZ 12:14 2:03 3:04 1:22:34 12.7 0:52 33:56 10:56 2:12:38
16. 28 CORY JACKSON 42:01 7:01 5:22 1:28:41 11.8 2:11 44:28 14:19 3:02:41
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 39 PHILIP HAUSERMAN 8:37 1:27 0:55 52:00 20.2 0:38 22:22 7:12 1:24:30
2. 37 MATTHEW MCNAMARA 8:34 1:26 0:55 55:08 19.0 0:59 22:53 7:22 1:28:29
3. 41 WES WRIGHT 10:07 1:42 0:46 57:35 18.2 0:34 23:27 7:33 1:32:27
4. 40 DAVID STORMO 13:11 2:12 1:37 59:36 17.6 1:28 23:09 7:27 1:39:00
5. 36 DANNY PUCKETT 11:22 1:54 0:58 1:00:39 17.3 0:59 28:23 9:08 1:42:20
6. 38 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 13:10 2:12 1:16 1:01:11 17.2 1:06 26:40 8:35 1:43:21
7. 288 SCOTT TURNBULL 10:45 1:48 1:36 1:02:31 16.8 1:10 30:39 9:52 1:46:39
8. 33 JAIME O'KEEFFE 9:13 1:32 1:07 1:05:23 16.1 1:26 31:24 10:07 1:48:30
9. 32 CHARLES OSBORNE 14:35 2:26 1:34 1:04:40 16.2 1:16 30:50 9:56 1:52:53
10. 30 COREY BARNES 14:22 2:24 2:06 1:07:00 15.7 1:51 28:17 9:07 1:53:34
11. 31 CHRIS WARFEL 12:37 2:07 1:14 1:06:56 15.7 1:41 36:11 11:39 1:58:37
12. 264 ALAN PAUL 14:42 2:27 1:28 1:10:34 14.9 3:25 33:21 10:44 2:03:28
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 46 JUSTIN FOURNIER 8:06 1:21 0:31 53:07 19.8 1:24:39
2. 45 JOE WHITE 10:56 1:50 0:38 53:10 19.8 0:42 23:42 7:38 1:29:07
3. 44 JOHN DONNELLY 11:43 1:58 1:10 55:38 18.9 0:34 22:15 7:10 1:31:18
4. 58 KEITH SHOEMAKER 11:50 1:59 0:49 55:27 18.9 1:36:53
5. 50 SCOTT STEINER 15:25 2:35 2:29 1:00:23 17.4 2:00 24:33 7:54 1:44:48
6. 49 LUCAS WAGAMAN 14:48 2:28 2:22 1:03:46 16.5 1:12 26:21 8:29 1:48:27
7. 51 BRYAN DA FROTA 14:39 2:27 2:14 1:02:27 16.8 1:49 28:47 9:16 1:49:55
8. 47 JEFF TEDEROUS 12:26 2:05 0:38 1:05:12 16.1 1:22 30:22 9:47 1:49:59
9. 263 ALIN CRUCEANU 15:21 2:34 5:28 1:11:24 14.7 3:31 30:37 9:52 2:06:19
10. 59 CESAR PRADA 19:41 3:17 3:46 1:10:53 14.8 1:38 33:29 10:47 2:09:25
11. 43 GREGG CONLEY 22:22 3:44 3:09 1:13:28 14.3 2:00 30:12 9:44 2:11:09
12. 277 MAX KEARNS 12:41 2:07 5:11 1:22:33 12.7 1:49 29:59 9:39 2:12:11
13. 53 JOSHUA BLANCHARD 20:39 3:27 2:23 1:22:10 12.8 1:22 42:56 13:49 2:29:28
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 86 DAVID MERRY 11:40 1:57 0:34 50:42 20.7 0:33 22:25 7:13 1:25:53
2. 66 HEATH WILSON 11:43 1:58 1:13 51:46 20.3 0:47 21:31 6:56 1:26:57
3. 61 MICHAEL D'ANTIGNAC 9:55 1:40 0:46 54:07 19.4 0:47 21:53 7:03 1:27:26
4. 87 ANTONIO ORRU 12:00 2:00 0:35 52:21 20.1 0:38 22:03 7:06 1:27:35
5. 64 JONATHAN HIOTT 12:20 2:04 0:41 53:36 19.6 0:37 22:36 7:17 1:29:49
6. 88 SHAWN LEDFORD 10:56 1:50 0:50 53:12 19.7 0:31 25:47 8:18 1:31:14
7. 261 KEVIN BROWN 13:24 2:14 1:18 54:38 19.2 0:46 21:44 7:00 1:31:48
8. 285 KENNY BUNCH 11:40 1:57 1:04 57:12 18.4 1:05 22:53 7:22 1:33:54
9. 62 NATHAN NOWAK 11:55 2:00 0:39 53:04 19.8 0:48 27:35 8:53 1:33:59
10. 73 BRIAN KEARNEY 11:20 1:54 0:54 56:10 18.7 0:55 25:02 8:04 1:34:18
11. 68 MICHAEL DONOHUE 10:32 1:46 1:38 57:08 18.4 1:31 24:29 7:53 1:35:17
12. 85 TROY GARLAND 12:21 2:04 1:17 56:23 18.6 0:51 25:03 8:04 1:35:53
13. 78 DAVID STEPHEN 10:46 1:48 0:39 58:06 18.1 1:18 25:27 8:12 1:36:14
14. 65 LEE MCCLURE 12:34 2:06 1:41 56:51 18.5 1:27 26:47 8:38 1:39:18
15. 76 JOSE ESPINEL 11:59 2:00 0:44 59:55 17.5 0:53 26:11 8:26 1:39:39
16. 69 ROGUE HALE 9:07 1:32 0:43 55:58 18.8 1:30 34:08 11:00 1:41:23
17. 89 DARYL GAITAN 11:19 1:54 1:23 59:11 17.7 1:48 28:31 9:11 1:42:11
18. 75 DOUG HARRIS 11:10 1:52 1:51 1:02:13 16.9 1:32 26:29 8:32 1:43:13
19. 83 JASON FULTON 11:47 1:58 1:20 1:02:01 16.9 1:17 27:12 8:46 1:43:36
20. 72 CHRIS TOWNE 12:11 2:02 1:40 59:49 17.6 1:49 33:59 10:57 1:49:27
21. 287 ROBERT ALFORD 12:16 2:03 2:05 1:03:27 16.6 1:44 30:55 9:57 1:50:25
22. 77 CHRISTIAN ENSLEY 13:48 2:18 2:09 1:10:23 14.9 0:42 27:16 8:47 1:54:15
23. 81 KELLY BRUMBELOW 15:03 2:31 2:50 1:05:17 16.1 1:56:12
24. 74 BRIAN WHALEN 14:42 2:27 2:36 1:08:23 15.4 1:32 34:54 11:14 2:02:04
25. 63 THOMAS TJOFLAT 13:33 2:16 2:13 1:07:49 15.5 1:57 38:05 12:16 2:03:35
26. 272 JAMIE HENSLEY 26:50 4:29 2:52 1:17:17 13.6 1:11 34:10 11:00 2:22:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 113 RUSTY SMITH 10:45 1:48 0:36 51:25 20.4 0:33 22:19 7:11 1:25:36
2. 105 DWAYNE HOLLAND 10:36 1:46 1:05 52:19 20.1 1:01 21:44 7:00 1:26:42
3. 103 CURTIS KISER 10:17 1:43 0:40 52:04 20.2 0:36 23:51 7:41 1:27:26
4. 111 PARRISH CLARK 11:43 1:58 1:02 50:31 20.8 0:51 25:13 8:07 1:29:18
5. 299 OWEN WORKMAN 11:56 2:00 0:43 56:50 18.5 0:53 23:05 7:26 1:33:25
6. 98 ENRIQUE MORALES 13:28 2:15 0:58 56:38 18.5 1:21 23:33 7:35 1:35:56
7. 106 JOHN CREMERS 12:07 2:02 1:06 58:54 17.8 0:39 23:50 7:41 1:36:34
8. 289 KENT FAWCETT 11:39 1:57 1:43 57:07 18.4 1:25 24:55 8:02 1:36:47
9. 114 TIMOTHY WALDNER 11:34 1:56 1:19 58:52 17.8 1:04 27:06 8:44 1:39:54
10. 101 ERICK CASTANEDA 13:24 2:14 1:53 1:04:38 16.2 1:12 25:20 8:10 1:46:25
11. 90 JOHN SCHNARS 13:42 2:17 2:02 1:04:17 16.3 2:15 25:03 8:04 1:47:16
12. 93 MARC WOSAR 14:31 2:26 1:18 1:03:24 16.6 1:35 28:27 9:10 1:49:13
13. 108 JOHN MCKENNEY 12:55 2:10 2:05 1:05:06 16.1 3:35 28:12 9:05 1:51:51
14. 115 VADIM LVOVICH 16:27 2:45 1:37 1:06:03 15.9 1:55 28:24 9:09 1:54:24
15. 91 STEPHEN BARGERON 14:05 2:21 2:08 1:07:18 15.6 1:09 29:49 9:36 1:54:26
16. 97 ROBERT TRIM 16:46 2:48 2:12 1:02:58 16.7 2:13 31:24 10:07 1:55:30
17. 92 CHARLIE JORDAN 13:57 2:20 2:10 1:03:41 16.5 1:42 35:28 11:25 1:56:57
18. 94 DALE SMITH 13:30 2:15 2:18 1:06:14 15.9 1:39 33:39 10:50 1:57:19
19. 274 ROBBIE STUART 15:02 2:31 2:23 1:08:18 15.4 1:57 29:57 9:39 1:57:35
20. 100 PHIL LANEY 16:37 2:47 2:47 1:07:56 15.5 1:13 30:31 9:50 1:59:03
21. 279 TOM ROBERTSON 20:36 3:26 3:26 1:06:53 15.7 1:17 29:35 9:32 2:01:46
22. 276 ROSS GRISHAM 13:12 2:12 5:23 1:13:16 14.3 1:51 31:21 10:06 2:05:00
23. 109 MICHAEL SIMMONS 15:10 2:32 1:33 1:05:29 16.0 2:56 40:37 13:05 2:05:43
24. 104 GEORGE HEERY 14:03 2:21 2:35 1:13:45 14.2 1:24 36:29 11:45 2:08:15
25. 95 CP MOREY 13:46 2:18 3:03 1:26:27 12.1 1:00 31:37 10:11 2:15:51
26. 112 MIKE KAHREN 20:08 3:22 2:07 1:42:49 10.2 1:28 41:03 13:13 2:47:32
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 122 DANIEL MEYER 10:35 1:46 0:38 54:51 19.1 0:42 24:20 7:50 1:31:05
2. 132 CURTISS SAMUEL 11:59 2:00 1:12 55:40 18.9 1:34 23:17 7:30 1:33:40
3. 121 TIM ABBOTT 17:00 2:50 1:10 53:26 19.7 1:03 23:53 7:41 1:36:29
4. 130 JIM THOMASSON 10:26 1:45 1:00 55:39 18.9 1:43 28:30 9:11 1:37:15
5. 273 JOHN CHASTAIN 11:34 1:56 1:00 57:30 18.3 1:14 27:32 8:52 1:38:48
6. 133 JAY BELINFANTE 13:03 2:11 0:58 57:25 18.3 1:41:15
7. 119 RODNEY FRIEND 11:17 1:53 0:51 57:21 18.3 0:58 31:30 10:09 1:41:54
8. 129 JIM SKINNER 10:44 1:48 1:15 1:03:27 16.6 1:31 30:42 9:53 1:47:37
9. 116 GUY MILLS 14:20 2:24 1:50 1:04:11 16.4 1:35 29:52 9:37 1:51:46
10. 123 DOUG BROPHY 11:20 1:54 2:29 1:11:06 14.8 1:46 27:52 8:59 1:54:32
11. 117 MIKE SATURNIA 13:39 2:17 2:26 1:05:45 16.0 2:37 32:11 10:22 1:56:36
12. 128 DAVID PAYNE 9:44 1:38 2:51 1:08:52 15.2 2:27 34:01 10:57 1:57:53
13. 265 ERC HUDSON 18:26 3:05 1:36 1:05:25 16.1 1:29 33:03 10:39 1:59:58
14. 118 HOWARD ROGERS 14:42 2:27 3:28 1:19:10 13.3 1:16 24:10 7:47 2:02:44
15. 127 HARRIS FOGEL 21:13 3:33 4:13 1:13:12 14.3 2:38 30:48 9:55 2:12:02
16. 131 STEVE BENZ 17:04 2:51 9:32 1:34:54 11.1 4:01 42:51 13:48 2:48:19
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 136 STEPHEN RUFFIN 14:09 2:22 1:12 54:42 19.2 1:22 23:16 7:30 1:34:38
2. 138 CASEY HANNAN 12:41 2:07 0:57 57:08 18.4 1:05 23:02 7:25 1:34:51
3. 135 SCOTT SPREEN 10:01 1:41 1:28 58:34 17.9 1:03 26:48 8:38 1:37:52
4. 142 MICHAEL BLAINE 14:41 2:27 1:28 59:12 17.7 1:29 27:30 8:51 1:44:18
5. 12 PAUL BLAIS 13:43 2:18 2:04 59:40 17.6 1:42 28:18 9:07 1:45:24
6. 140 ROGER HILL 11:55 2:00 1:26 1:02:28 16.8 0:53 29:58 9:39 1:46:38
7. 134 JAY BERNATH 13:06 2:11 2:29 1:08:00 15.4 2:18 28:25 9:09 1:54:15
8. 141 KENNETH KING 19:14 3:13 1:23 1:02:01 16.9 0:50 33:41 10:51 1:57:07
9. 139 RALPH HERRERA 13:01 2:11 4:00 1:17:28 13.6 6:28 31:38 10:11 2:12:34
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 148 MIKE ZOELLNER 9:46 1:38 0:58 54:01 19.4 1:06 26:48 8:38 1:32:37
2. 147 DEAN BROWNHILL 20:20 3:24 1:04 1:00:25 17.4 1:54:22
3. 143 ROBERT BENGE 11:43 1:58 2:27 1:12:15 14.5 1:54 31:53 10:16 2:00:09
4. 149 DANIEL KUBIS 14:35 2:26 2:09 1:07:20 15.6 2:31 36:13 11:40 2:02:45
5. 150 BRUCE POLON 18:53 3:09 2:12 1:09:50 15.0 2:49 29:38 9:33 2:03:19
6. 151 ROB HERMAN 21:51 3:39 2:13 1:07:28 15.6 1:42 30:33 9:50 2:03:45
7. 144 MIKE REED 17:12 2:52 2:52 1:17:24 13.6 1:12 33:55 10:55 2:12:33
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 152 DAN HARDY 11:45 1:58 1:29 1:02:49 16.7 1:50 30:06 9:41 1:47:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Name Last SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 155 ANDREW WALL 14:25 2:25 0:58 59:11 17.7 0:58 26:28 8:31 1:41:57
2. 156 DENNIS KAST 16:17 2:43 2:30 1:10:28 14.9 1:46 37:44 12:09 2:08:44