OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 442 EMILY CAMERON 24 F 6:06 1:32 1:18 35:23.45 23.7 0:42 19:21 6:14 1:02:48.80
2. 102 ABBY MOWINSKI 43 F 7:11 1:48 1:33 39:28.15 21.3 0:52 21:47 7:01 1:10:49.70
3. 22 KRISTINE KESTER 54 F 7:47 1:57 1:22 40:14.20 20.9 0:49 21:38 6:58 1:11:48.05
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 MARCIE ALISANGCO 40 F 7:48 1:57 1:37 39:53.30 21.1 1:15 22:46 7:20 1:13:17.55
2. 158 PAULA BOYLE 49 F 8:06 2:02 1:46 39:50.20 21.1 1:10 24:22 7:51 1:15:11.35
3. 77 ELKE CAPUTO 48 F 9:18 2:20 1:58 43:41.00 19.2 1:15 23:18 7:30 1:19:27.25
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Tri To Beat Cancer Sprint Triathlon
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 49 AGAM HOROWITZ 14 F 7:58 2:00 1:06 44:07.55 19.0 0:39 22:05 7:07 1:15:53.80
2. 361 CAROLINE DUNCAN 15 F 7:59 2:00 1:06 46:45.75 18.0 0:43 21:26 6:54 1:17:58.20
3. 56 EVE MCEWAN 13 F 8:26 2:07 1:17 47:32.05 17.7 0:56 24:21 7:51 1:22:29.70
4. 55 SHELBY LOVE 14 F 11:47 2:57 2:54 55:45.95 15.1 1:10 24:09 7:47 1:35:44.65
5. 130 ALMOG HOROWITZ 12 F 9:39 2:25 1:44 54:49.00 15.3 0:58 29:37 9:32 1:36:45.20
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 362 ISABEL FILIPEK 16 F 8:10 2:03 1:10 43:47.40 19.2 0:43 20:06 6:28 1:13:54.65
2. 11 ELLY SHERMAN 18 F 7:12 1:48 1:07 43:39.40 19.2 0:43 21:50 7:02 1:14:30.00
3. 6 NYAH HERNANDEZ 16 F 7:40 1:55 1:01 45:24.85 18.5 0:40 20:00 6:26 1:14:43.25
4. 49 AGAM HOROWITZ 14 F 7:58 2:00 1:06 44:07.55 19.0 0:39 22:05 7:07 1:15:53.80
5. 361 CAROLINE DUNCAN 15 F 7:59 2:00 1:06 46:45.75 18.0 0:43 21:26 6:54 1:17:58.20
6. 56 EVE MCEWAN 13 F 8:26 2:07 1:17 47:32.05 17.7 0:56 24:21 7:51 1:22:29.70
7. 55 SHELBY LOVE 14 F 11:47 2:57 2:54 55:45.95 15.1 1:10 24:09 7:47 1:35:44.65
8. 130 ALMOG HOROWITZ 12 F 9:39 2:25 1:44 54:49.00 15.3 0:58 29:37 9:32 1:36:45.20
9. 329 MADELINE HILL 19 F 10:46 2:42 4:14 1:04:53.05 12.9 1:12 31:32 10:09 1:52:34.65
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 216 SUMMER SMITH 22 F 11:16 2:49 2:08 51:08.90 16.4 1:45 29:05 9:22 1:35:21.85
2. 334 JAN SITTERSON 24 F 10:42 2:41 2:53 53:19.10 15.8 1:07 28:47 9:16 1:36:46.50
3. 294 MEGAN BEATY 21 F 14:51 3:43 2:42 51:08.20 16.4 1:23 35:52 11:33 1:45:53.45
4. 275 MADISON CORBETT 20 F 12:15 3:04 3:22 1:02:26.10 13.5 1:36 27:39 8:54 1:47:16.70
5. 122 ANALISA BOZA 23 F 10:50 2:43 12:46 56:35.50 14.8 1:31 29:45 9:35 1:51:25.25
6. 222 EVE TSCHIRHART 21 F 11:42 2:56 4:30 1:04:57.50 12.9 1:22 30:36 9:51 1:53:04.50
7. 256 KATHERINE HILL 21 F 10:37 2:40 3:38 1:05:17.35 12.9 1:47 31:56 10:17 1:53:13.95
8. 312 JENNIFER GAMBLE 21 F 12:01 3:01 3:59 1:09:24.30 12.1 1:30 30:20 9:46 1:57:12.90
9. 152 SIERRA ARCHER 22 F 11:07 2:47 4:30 1:22:12.75 10.2 1:20 36:10 11:39 2:15:17.75
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 182 BRITTANY HEWELL 26 F 11:13 2:49 2:22 47:15.95 17.8 1:32 24:21 7:50 1:26:41.95
2. 352 SAMANTHA GABLE 28 F 18:42 4:41 2:09 50:57.15 16.5 1:13 29:19 9:26 1:42:17.80
3. 176 SARAH GIBBS 25 F 12:08 3:02 4:33 55:59.75 15.0 2:11 31:23 10:06 1:46:13.15
4. 300 GRACE HARRIS 26 F 11:30 2:53 3:21 1:10:19.65 11.9 1:18 38:41 12:27 2:05:08.40
5. 324 JESSICA DAMBACH 25 F 12:12 3:03 4:04 1:21:02.95 10.4 1:43 36:10 11:39 2:15:10.85
6. 453 HANNAH GROSECLOSE 28 F 12:19 3:05 5:08 1:29:44.30 9.4 1:57 46:51 15:05 2:35:56.75
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 29 CRYSTAL PERKINS 34 F 8:19 2:05 1:45 40:14.60 20.9 0:59 20:54 6:44 1:12:10.10
2. 50 MARCIE KANAVAGE 30 F 11:17 2:50 3:00 46:12.00 18.2 2:41 21:45 7:00 1:24:53.45
3. 131 MEGAN HUNTER 32 F 11:06 2:47 2:01 48:42.55 17.2 1:45 22:07 7:07 1:25:38.70
4. 75 STEPHANIE BUICE 32 F 10:14 2:34 1:48 47:31.95 17.7 1:10 26:15 8:27 1:26:56.00
5. 304 MORGAN MASSEY 34 F 10:15 2:34 2:57 49:03.90 17.1 1:00 23:45 7:39 1:27:00.10
6. 53 KATIE LORD 32 F 9:21 2:21 2:57 52:31.15 16.0 1:25 25:28 8:12 1:31:40.20
7. 137 COURTNEY PITTMAN 32 F 9:09 2:18 2:07 50:01.70 16.8 1:17 29:45 9:35 1:32:17.95
8. 428 JENNIFER JOHNSON 32 F 12:18 3:05 2:14 50:42.80 16.6 1:22 28:12 9:05 1:34:46.40
9. 156 NICOLE BARNES 34 F 11:54 2:59 3:16 49:49.00 16.9 2:24 29:29 9:30 1:36:50.15
10. 236 DENISE BOLDEA 34 F 12:44 3:11 2:22 52:19.25 16.1 1:53 27:40 8:55 1:36:56.70
11. 196 JESSICA MAYOTTE 33 F 13:53 3:29 2:59 55:38.35 15.1 2:36 35:20 11:23 1:50:23.70
12. 172 CHARMAINE ENSLIN 34 F 12:28 3:07 6:01 58:20.80 14.4 3:43 33:54 10:55 2:00 1:56:25.05
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 45 MEREDITH GREEN 35 F 7:20 1:50 2:20 45:35.25 18.4 1:42 26:04 8:24 1:22:58.70
2. 71 SALLY BRAY 39 F 11:15 2:49 2:22 49:17.85 17.0 1:11 23:05 7:26 1:27:08.35
3. 190 BRANDT LAPISH 36 F 9:56 2:29 2:55 47:03.10 17.9 1:48 29:35 9:32 1:31:15.00
4. 225 ELIZABETH WALLS 38 F 11:14 2:49 2:08 47:33.25 17.7 1:46 30:46 9:55 1:33:25.45
5. 113 KRISTEN THOMAS 37 F 10:32 2:38 2:03 52:32.35 16.0 0:59 27:54 8:59 1:33:58.30
6. 134 JENNY NICHOLDS 37 F 10:28 2:37 2:36 53:42.70 15.6 1:15 27:18 8:48 1:35:18.85
7. 23 SARAH KINCAID MOO 36 F 8:02 2:01 2:26 57:44.25 14.5 1:05 26:14 8:27 1:35:30.05
8. 154 TINA BALLON 38 F 13:37 3:25 2:14 49:44.50 16.9 1:13 28:53 9:18 1:35:39.70
9. 174 KAREN FORCE 36 F 12:10 3:03 2:53 51:05.75 16.4 1:55 27:53 8:59 1:35:54.10
10. 335 HEIDI TERNEUS 38 F 11:56 2:59 3:03 53:02.45 15.8 1:49 26:33 8:33 1:36:21.70
11. 270 AUDRA RICHARDS 39 F 11:52 2:58 4:13 54:55.10 15.3 2:27 26:05 8:24 1:39:30.65
12. 339 AMANDA DYE 38 F 12:00 3:00 3:19 51:54.90 16.2 2:39 29:47 9:35 1:39:37.85
13. 168 KELLY DEMESTIHAS 35 F 11:12 2:48 3:01 55:11.95 15.2 2:16 28:06 9:03 1:39:45.05
14. 439 ELIZABETH LAMINACK 36 F 12:16 3:04 3:13 59:29.40 14.1 0:52 25:20 8:10 1:41:09.70
15. 451 JANA MASTROGIOVA 37 F 12:45 3:12 3:08 58:40.20 14.3 1:20 30:56 9:58 1:46:46.40
16. 52 LAURIE KLEBOSKY 36 F 11:40 2:55 2:47 58:32.55 14.3 1:19 33:33 10:48 1:47:50.00
17. 250 DANIELLE CHEEK 39 F 13:58 3:30 2:54 55:30.75 15.1 2:11 36:05 11:37 1:50:37.50
18. 340 CRYSTAL GENTEMAN 37 F 12:46 3:12 3:20 1:01:45.70 13.6 1:51:24.60
19. 197 SUSAN MAZZARELLA 39 F 13:52 3:28 4:05 52:11.85 16.1 1:54 39:47 12:49 1:51:47.65
20. 280 MELISSA MURPHY 37 F 11:58 3:00 2:40 1:08:52.30 12.2 1:02 32:05 10:20 1:56:36.20
21. 343 ANNA TOLOMPOYKO 39 F 11:51 2:58 5:32 1:01:05.95 13.7 2:24 36:36 11:47 1:57:27.20
22. 326 DJ ESCO 37 F 13:18 3:20 2:53 1:06:12.90 12.7 1:24 40:22 13:00 2:04:08.75
23. 421 PERLA ROBLEDO 38 F 19:08 4:47 3:13 1:08:13.10 12.3 1:10 34:20 11:04 2:06:02.95
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 234 XHENET ALIU 40 F 12:37 3:10 2:26 44:43.90 18.8 1:41 22:21 7:12 1:23:46.30
2. 95 LAURA LITTLE 44 F 8:44 2:11 2:16 48:06.25 17.5 0:54 24:09 7:47 1:24:07.70
3. 440 MISSY HATCHETT 42 F 10:20 2:35 2:39 46:33.35 18.0 1:23 23:59 7:44 1:24:53.10
4. 153 LINDSAY AVERY 40 F 12:04 3:01 2:02 45:12.65 18.6 1:21 24:46 7:59 1:25:24.05
5. 58 LESLEY REILLY 42 F 10:35 2:39 1:56 45:30.90 18.5 1:48 27:16 8:47 1:27:03.55
6. 74 STACY BUBELIS 42 F 1:29:30.88
7. 430 KATHERINE MEYER 40 F 11:11 2:48 2:18 46:33.15 18.0 1:44 28:19 9:07 1:30:03.95
8. 82 STEPHANIE COHEN 44 F 10:03 2:31 3:08 47:08.20 17.8 1:42 29:09 9:23 1:31:07.15
9. 208 ERICA PRATT 42 F 10:40 2:40 5:04 47:13.30 17.8 2:19 26:10 8:26 1:31:23.95
10. 425 BECKY PEARSON 40 F 10:49 2:43 2:50 47:03.20 17.9 1:34 29:38 9:33 1:31:51.85
11. 249 ANGIE CAHOON 41 F 1:38 25:15 8:08 1:32:30.40
12. 133 LAUREL MURROW 43 F 10:51 2:43 3:02 53:02.30 15.8 1:46 24:53 8:01 1:33:31.75
13. 106 JILL ROBBINS 41 F 9:49 2:28 2:51 50:41.15 16.6 2:23 27:58 9:01 1:33:40.50
14. 276 JENNIFER DEASON 41 F 10:49 2:43 3:15 49:58.05 16.8 1:49 28:04 9:02 1:33:53.25
15. 112 DIANE STONE 40 F 11:16 2:49 2:17 48:10.60 17.4 1:47 31:56 10:17 1:35:24.05
16. 215 AMY SAPP 44 F 10:32 2:38 2:15 51:34.65 16.3 1:13 30:41 9:53 1:36:13.40
17. 78 SARAH CAREY 40 F 9:52 2:28 2:57 52:08.00 16.1 1:21 31:05 10:01 1:37:21.45
18. 203 MARICIA PARKER 41 F 11:48 2:57 2:32 54:42.50 15.4 1:33 28:10 9:04 1:38:44.30
19. 65 SARAH BARLOW 41 F 11:06 2:47 2:40 53:21.70 15.7 2:05 32:13 10:23 2:00 1:43:23.90
20. 287 NAHIR HENRY 41 F 13:52 3:28 4:12 56:59.20 14.7 2:00 26:39 8:35 1:43:40.15
21. 342 LOURDES MARTINEZ 42 F 14:13 3:34 3:18 58:08.25 14.4 1:51 31:22 10:06 1:48:50.20
22. 223 SARAH WALKER 43 F 12:47 3:12 5:30 59:48.20 14.0 2:59 36:59 11:55 1:58:01.65
23. 348 JENNIFER ARNEST 40 F 12:48 3:12 3:44 1:06:02.05 12.7 1:48 38:42 12:28 2:03:02.25
24. 328 YVONNE FIELDS 43 F 15:09 3:48 3:50 1:10:39.30 11.9 1:11 43:57 14:09 2:14:44.10
25. 318 FRANCES MARINE DAVIS 42 F 14:52 3:43 4:56 1:26:38.30 9.7 1:37 45:09 14:32 2:33:10.00
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 450 NICOLA MASTROGIOVA 47 F 9:51 2:28 3:19 41:23.20 20.3 1:41 24:24 7:52 1:20:37.60
2. 68 KRISTY BASINGER 46 F 10:15 2:34 2:12 45:34.20 18.4 0:54 26:03 8:23 1:24:56.40
3. 142 BAYBERRY SHAH 46 F 12:26 3:07 1:31 46:19.25 18.1 1:03 25:20 8:10 1:26:37.50
4. 227 LAURA WELCH 49 F 11:48 2:57 2:33 47:55.40 17.5 1:32 27:04 8:43 1:30:50.00
5. 125 JULIE CONKLIN 45 F 9:53 2:29 3:30 48:39.00 17.3 2:46 31:45 10:13 1:36:31.40
6. 118 LAREE ZANT 46 F 11:32 2:53 2:23 51:21.55 16.4 1:43 30:02 9:40 1:36:58.75
7. 135 CHRISSY NOBLE 48 F 10:47 2:42 2:06 58:24.65 14.4 1:00 26:07 8:25 1:38:22.50
8. 435 KEICHA BARNUM 45 F 11:58 3:00 3:00 58:53.10 14.3 2:49 34:12 11:01 1:50:50.30
9. 211 CHERI ROURK 49 F 12:51 3:13 4:54 1:04:46.65 13.0 1:10 29:28 9:29 1:53:07.40
10. 306 CHRISTIE POWELL 48 F 16:33 4:09 2:48 56:57.60 14.7 2:02 35:05 11:18 1:53:22.75
11. 322 JILL BENNETT 48 F 12:09 3:03 3:48 57:49.30 14.5 2:11 40:38 13:05 1:56:33.25
12. 309 ELAYNE WARD 46 F 12:50 3:13 5:30 59:59.45 14.0 2:44 37:00 11:55 1:58:01.45
13. 281 ELEANORE ROBINSON 49 F 17:11 4:18 3:17 1:02:43.45 13.4 1:35 34:34 11:08 1:59:17.95
14. 359 ALICIA PEARCE 46 F 14:22 3:36 3:59 1:18:30.95 10.7 1:49 31:01 9:59 2:09:40.80
15. 266 ELIZABETH MITCHELL 46 F 14:19 3:35 4:31 1:05:46.40 12.8 3:08 43:30 14:00 2:11:12.05
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 166 JENNIFER COOPER 51 F 10:08 2:32 2:34 44:50.40 18.7 1:45 27:45 8:56 1:27:00.60
2. 66 DEBBIE BARTOLOMEI 54 F 10:08 2:32 2:23 46:59.55 17.9 2:17 29:12 9:24 1:30:57.05
3. 195 LINDA MATZIGKEIT 51 F 11:21 2:51 2:28 47:49.75 17.6 1:42 28:12 9:05 1:31:30.75
4. 237 CHRISTINE CARSON 50 F 10:58 2:45 3:24 50:47.10 16.5 1:32 28:16 9:06 1:34:55.85
5. 180 SISSIE HERRING 54 F 11:58 3:00 2:58 51:37.60 16.3 1:28 27:06 8:44 1:35:05.55
6. 91 SUSAN KIDDOO 54 F 10:27 2:37 3:56 54:03.55 15.5 2:55 28:55 9:19 1:40:14.55
7. 109 KELLI SELMAN 53 F 13:28 3:22 3:15 51:15.20 16.4 2:12 32:24 10:26 1:42:33.25
8. 434 ADWREA LAFERA 52 F 14:28 3:37 3:16 52:02.00 16.1 2:16 32:38 10:31 1:44:38.25
9. 282 HIBA TAMIM 54 F 15:34 3:54 2:26 54:00.45 15.6 1:56 30:51 9:56 1:44:45.75
10. 175 KRISTI FUQUA 51 F 12:47 3:12 4:16 52:51.35 15.9 2:09 35:07 11:19 1:47:08.25
11. 454 NANCY WALL 50 F 12:04 3:01 3:53 57:58.05 14.5 2:08 32:16 10:24 1:48:17.75
12. 169 STEPHANIE DICKSON 51 F 14:01 3:31 2:39 54:40.30 15.4 1:17 37:38 12:07 1:50:13.05
13. 302 KIM JAEGER 52 F 13:18 3:20 2:38 1:02:57.25 13.3 1:09 30:53 9:57 1:50:52.70
14. 212 DENISE RUGGIERE 50 F 15:47 3:57 3:31 1:03:54.60 13.1 1:04 31:37 10:11 1:55:52.20
15. 263 AMY MALCOM 52 F 17:29 4:23 4:56 1:01:54.95 13.6 1:31 42:01 13:32 2:07:50.35
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 417 MARLA HOPPENFELD 55 F 12:48 3:12 2:14 45:26.00 18.5 1:25 23:57 7:43 1:25:47.95
2. 105 GEORGETTE RAE 56 F 11:34 2:54 2:12 49:09.50 17.1 1:42 26:08 8:25 1:30:42.90
3. 138 DIANE REED 56 F 12:27 3:07 2:52 50:37.00 16.6 2:12 26:28 8:32 1:34:33.60
4. 83 LISA DAVIS 58 F 11:27 2:52 2:31 56:50.05 14.8 1:58 30:29 9:49 1:43:12.95
5. 144 DIANA STILLWAGON 57 F 52:49.50 15.9 2:40 36:15 11:40 1:45:47.45
6. 62 SUSAN ADAMS 59 F 10:37 2:40 3:40 1:05:23.85 12.8 1:30 29:27 9:29 1:50:36.75
7. 291 KATHY TERRY 55 F 16:59 4:15 4:07 1:10:42.95 11.9 2:10 40:40 13:06 2:14:36.20
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 70 MARILOU BRASWELL 61 F 11:24 2:51 2:33 50:35.85 16.6 1:58 31:58 10:18 1:38:28.30
2. 241 VIRGINIA JEFFERSON 60 F 11:47 2:57 2:42 50:48.70 16.5 1:38 32:11 10:22 1:39:04.05
3. 219 LOIS THOMPSON 64 F 13:02 3:16 3:55 53:50.40 15.6 3:01 25:30 8:13 1:39:16.30
4. 308 KAREN SWANN 64 F 16:16 4:04 2:54 58:16.85 14.4 1:10 29:37 9:32 1:48:11.40
5. 333 ALICE SANDERSON 64 F 16:27 4:07 3:12 57:49.75 14.5 1:42 36:15 11:40 1:55:24.05
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 183 GISELA HODGSON 66 F 13:23 3:21 3:07 52:24.45 16.0 2:39 44:39 14:22 1:56:09.75
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 297 NANCY DUVAL 70 F 13:38 3:25 4:16 1:02:03.70 13.5 2:37 40:15 12:58 2:02:47.60
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 7 ELI HOPPENFELD 15 M 6:23 1:36 0:56 35:14.35 23.8 0:33 17:42 5:42 1:00:46.30
2. 363 ETHAN NORDMAN 15 M 6:33 1:39 1:00 37:46.35 22.2 0:32 17:51 5:45 1:03:40.85
3. 9 AIDAN LANDRUM 15 M 7:01 1:46 0:59 39:37.15 21.2 0:39 17:37 5:40 1:05:50.70
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 30 MIKE VILLA 49 M 8:26 2:07 1:28 36:22.40 23.1 0:49 20:19 6:33 1:07:22.50
2. 36 MICKEY BUONO 45 M 8:02 2:01 1:42 37:00.80 22.7 0:54 20:09 6:30 1:07:46.40
3. 17 ERIC CROSS 47 M 7:35 1:54 1:26 37:02.20 22.7 0:46 19:30 6:17 2:00 1:08:17.60
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 Tri To Beat Cancer Sprint Triathlon
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 4 BRYSON GATES 14 M 7:04 1:46 0:56 39:43.30 21.1 0:36 17:40 5:42 1:05:57.80
2. 432 BANKS LANHAM 15 M 9:11 2:18 2:41 53:34.55 15.7 1:04 27:38 8:54 1:34:07.25
3. 296 THOMAS CROSS 13 M 11:45 2:57 1:32 56:12.25 14.9 0:55 29:20 9:27 1:39:42.45
4. 347 JACOB ARNEST 12 M 14:33 3:39 2:28 1:02:22.30 13.5 0:58 29:48 9:36 1:50:07.30
5. 358 BENJAMIN PEARCE 12 M 14:19 3:35 3:10 1:19:23.70 10.6 1:49 31:01 9:59 2:09:41.10
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 19 & Under

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 4 BRYSON GATES 14 M 7:04 1:46 0:56 39:43.30 21.1 0:36 17:40 5:42 1:05:57.80
2. 10 TYLER PRUETT 16 M 7:19 1:50 1:15 40:13.95 20.9 0:47 20:43 6:40 1:10:16.90
3. 8 ADAR HOROWITZ 18 M 7:13 1:49 1:03 41:31.00 20.2 1:10 23:09 7:27 2:00 1:16:04.55
4. 94 MAREK LIPOLD JR 19 M 11:54 2:59 2:20 41:29.30 20.2 1:00 25:29 8:12 1:22:08.95
5. 432 BANKS LANHAM 15 M 9:11 2:18 2:41 53:34.55 15.7 1:04 27:38 8:54 1:34:07.25
6. 129 ADAM HECKMAN 19 M 9:16 2:19 2:10 49:25.20 17.0 0:46 32:59 10:37 1:34:35.30
7. 296 THOMAS CROSS 13 M 11:45 2:57 1:32 56:12.25 14.9 0:55 29:20 9:27 1:39:42.45
8. 347 JACOB ARNEST 12 M 14:33 3:39 2:28 1:02:22.30 13.5 0:58 29:48 9:36 1:50:07.30
9. 358 BENJAMIN PEARCE 12 M 14:19 3:35 3:10 1:19:23.70 10.6 1:49 31:01 9:59 2:09:41.10
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 PATRICK CUSICK 22 M 6:31 1:38 1:11 44:22.50 18.9 0:57 23:07 7:27 1:16:06.60
2. 365 PIETRO GIAMBANCO 22 M 12:34 3:09 3:00 43:54.35 19.1 0:58 22:19 7:11 1:22:43.55
3. 295 BEN GARRETT 23 M 10:20 2:35 3:22 44:17.05 19.0 1:33 22:34 7:16 4:00 1:26:04.60
4. 42 PAXTON EDGY 24 M 9:32 2:23 2:04 47:56.00 17.5 1:59 24:37 7:56 1:26:06.40
5. 422 CODY LANIER 22 M 11:35 2:54 3:35 49:18.65 17.0 0:50 21:00 6:46 1:26:16.35
6. 367 WILLIAM MUSTARD 22 M 24:43 6:11 2:46 52:41.80 15.9 1:31 29:45 9:35 1:51:25.65
356 ALEX LISTER 24 M 19:10 4:48 4:29 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 210 LUCAS REDD 27 M 8:38 2:10 2:15 42:12.60 19.9 1:20 20:56 6:45 1:15:20.20
2. 290 JOAO PAGAN 26 M 12:25 3:07 3:23 43:16.80 19.4 1:45 21:28 6:55 1:22:16.30
3. 114 SEAN WARNER 25 M 12:32 3:08 2:12 42:49.55 19.6 1:10 23:49 7:40 1:22:31.30
4. 28 OLAV OMMEDAL 29 M 8:10 2:03 2:29 52:33.25 16.0 0:57 24:55 8:01 1:29:02.20
5. 100 ERIC MCKINLEY 29 M 11:02 2:46 2:44 50:29.45 16.6 1:55 25:13 8:07 1:31:22.10
6. 259 EVAN IMPEDUGLIA 26 M 13:37 3:25 2:11 53:54.35 15.6 1:30 26:11 8:26 1:37:21.95
7. 260 TYLER JENNETTE 27 M 12:59 3:15 2:44 54:36.40 15.4 1:11 28:44 9:15 2:00 1:42:12.40
8. 188 MICHAEL KELLEY 29 M 10:49 2:43 3:09 59:38.30 14.1 1:13 26:48 8:38 2:00 1:43:34.65
9. 15 TREVOR BOYER 26 M 12:57 3:15 3:10 54:57.20 15.3 1:17 33:25 10:46 1:45:43.35
10. 139 CONNER REED 27 M 12:18 3:05 2:51 1:05:00.00 12.9 0:58 27:44 8:56 2:00 1:50:48.80
11. 255 CODY GIBBS 28 M 12:36 3:09 2:52 57:11.80 14.7 1:25 36:52 11:52 2:00 1:52:55.75
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 108 ANDREW SANDELL 34 M 7:33 1:54 1:21 39:09.20 21.5 0:55 19:43 6:21 1:08:39.95
2. 162 CHRISTOPHER CARTER 32 M 9:17 2:20 1:38 38:11.85 22.0 0:43 19:36 6:19 1:09:24.10
3. 27 COLIN MORAN 33 M 8:32 2:08 1:39 38:21.20 21.9 0:57 20:08 6:29 1:09:36.15
4. 18 MARK DOBISH 34 M 8:01 2:01 1:52 41:01.75 20.5 0:49 22:04 7:07 1:13:45.80
5. 127 MATTHEW DICERBO 32 M 10:52 2:43 2:06 39:34.30 21.2 1:26 21:33 6:56 1:15:28.30
6. 85 TOM DIMITROFF 34 M 9:20 2:20 1:56 43:16.10 19.4 1:09 22:10 7:08 1:17:48.95
7. 350 JEREMY DANIEL 32 M 8:47 2:12 2:22 45:58.05 18.3 0:59 22:22 7:12 1:20:25.90
8. 98 MATTHEW MCCULLOUGH 32 M 8:57 2:15 2:36 43:31.95 19.3 1:55 23:43 7:38 1:20:41.40
9. 97 PHILIP MAYOTTE 33 M 9:28 2:22 3:10 42:30.30 19.8 1:38 26:48 8:38 1:23:32.90
10. 173 SEAN ENSLIN 33 M 12:26 3:07 2:12 44:16.10 19.0 1:31 23:16 7:30 1:23:38.75
11. 38 TAYLOR COOK 32 M 9:55 2:29 2:47 47:12.60 17.8 1:56 23:19 7:31 1:25:07.35
12. 207 NICHOLAS POWELL 33 M 12:12 3:03 2:10 48:19.20 17.4 1:23 25:38 8:15 1:29:40.10
13. 279 DAVID MIDDENDORF 32 M 13:04 3:16 2:09 45:36.10 18.4 1:26 25:49 8:19 2:00 1:30:02.35
14. 34 TYLER BRANTLEY 32 M 10:46 2:42 3:46 45:11.20 18.6 2:40 29:33 9:31 1:31:53.70
15. 429 JOHN LAPISH 34 M 14:10 3:33 2:23 44:09.20 19.0 1:40 29:58 9:39 1:32:19.05
16. 228 CARSON WEST 32 M 13:15 3:19 2:54 48:14.95 17.4 2:13 26:07 8:25 1:32:41.30
17. 323 OMAR CERON 33 M 10:37 2:40 3:26 51:17.15 16.4 1:12 28:22 9:08 1:34:51.90
18. 150 HERNAN ALVAREZ 34 M 10:56 2:44 2:25 48:48.95 17.2 2:12 33:02 10:38 1:37:22.40
19. 289 MATT KENDALL 34 M 22:43 5:41 3:47 52:04.85 16.1 1:24 26:21 8:29 1:46:17.55
20. 424 ELLIOT RICKETT 32 M 10:19 2:35 3:48 1:07:06.10 12.5 0:48 24:24 7:52 1:46:23.40
21. 452 DAVID GROSEBSE 31 M 13:19 3:20 4:41 1:05:51.35 12.8 4:07 41:36 13:24 2:09:33.50
26 JOSHUA MENKE 34 M 8:42 2:11 2:02 DNF
104 CARL PLONK 30 M 12:50 3:13 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 MATT BENGOCHEA 38 M 8:50 2:13 1:17 37:56.45 22.1 1:03 20:13 6:31 1:09:17.45
2. 47 DAVE GRENLEY 39 M 8:49 2:13 1:41 38:27.65 21.8 0:46 20:36 6:38 1:10:17.90
3. 103 REID PEACOCK 37 M 8:55 2:14 2:10 39:07.80 21.5 1:16 22:19 7:11 1:13:45.85
4. 192 JUSTIN LAPORTE 39 M 8:07 2:02 2:26 39:53.00 21.1 1:20 22:52 7:22 1:14:36.40
5. 31 JUSTIN WOOD 36 M 9:15 2:19 1:52 44:22.80 18.9 2:11 18:38 6:00 1:16:16.00
6. 89 JUSTIN INGELS 36 M 8:52 2:13 2:33 45:55.30 18.3 1:00 19:11 6:11 1:17:29.35
7. 63 BRIAN ARSLANIAN 37 M 9:15 2:19 1:41 42:53.20 19.6 1:03 23:09 7:28 1:18:00.65
8. 423 TIM MEYER 37 M 8:21 2:06 2:48 44:55.85 18.7 1:43 20:35 6:38 1:18:21.20
9. 181 DUSTIN HESLEP 38 M 11:52 2:58 2:35 41:57.95 20.0 1:42 20:36 6:38 1:18:40.95
10. 140 PATRICK ROBERT 37 M 9:46 2:27 1:53 44:32.75 18.9 1:16 22:08 7:08 1:19:33.20
11. 253 JASON DRENNEN 38 M 10:31 2:38 2:20 41:56.45 20.0 1:09 24:29 7:53 1:20:23.30
12. 116 SAMUEL WILLIMON 39 M 9:45 2:27 2:02 44:11.45 19.0 1:22 24:41 7:57 1:21:58.90
13. 178 BLAKE HARTIS 36 M 12:37 3:10 2:53 41:00.45 20.5 1:39 24:44 7:58 1:22:51.30
14. 194 JUSTIN LEAR 39 M 10:51 2:43 2:09 44:51.85 18.7 1:13 24:28 7:53 1:23:31.10
15. 427 ARTHUR TEMPLIN 35 M 11:06 2:47 2:18 44:54.50 18.7 1:26 24:46 7:59 1:24:28.35
16. 164 TRIPP COFIELD 38 M 9:55 2:29 2:47 44:47.15 18.8 1:34 26:39 8:35 1:25:40.30
17. 213 LUKE RUSHING 39 M 15:13 3:49 2:40 45:48.90 18.3 1:20 23:35 7:36 1:28:34.35
18. 93 DARKO KRISKOVIC 35 M 11:23 2:51 2:56 45:21.00 18.5 1:35 27:22 8:49 1:28:35.35
19. 273 ALAN ZIELINSKI 39 M 12:21 3:06 2:02 48:22.75 17.4 1:17 25:10 8:06 1:29:11.35
20. 54 JONATHAN LORD 36 M 10:35 2:39 2:39 49:25.25 17.0 1:32 25:36 8:15 1:29:45.55
21. 157 JUSTIN BARNES 38 M 13:10 3:18 2:41 48:41.25 17.3 2:06 24:19 7:50 1:30:55.45
22. 265 CHRISTOPHER MIDDENDORF 36 M 12:59 3:15 2:32 48:25.80 17.3 0:51 28:04 9:02 1:32:49.15
23. 248 CHAD BROWN 38 M 11:48 2:57 2:12 53:19.30 15.8 0:55 24:36 7:56 1:32:49.25
24. 20 BEN FITZPATRICK 35 M 9:06 2:17 1:53 44:52.60 18.7 1:54 33:42 10:51 2:00 1:33:25.90
25. 330 CHAD KELLER 35 M 10:47 2:42 2:33 47:23.30 17.7 1:44 32:01 10:19 1:34:26.65
26. 126 ALEX DEMESTIHAS 35 M 11:05 2:47 4:08 46:08.60 18.2 2:33 31:25 10:07 1:35:18.15
27. 121 CHRIS BIDDLE 38 M 11:09 2:48 3:38 52:34.20 16.0 2:16 27:02 8:42 1:36:37.35
28. 272 HENK TEUNIS 38 M 11:37 2:55 2:54 48:07.10 17.5 1:42 32:56 10:36 1:37:14.55
29. 258 JONATHAN HYDRICK 37 M 10:53 2:44 3:17 51:21.30 16.4 1:31 31:22 10:06 1:38:22.30
30. 247 ANDREW BRANTLEY 36 M 12:15 3:04 3:57 49:42.05 16.9 2:19 31:04 10:00 1:39:15.15
31. 269 JACE RICHARDS 36 M 15:19 3:50 3:49 50:02.45 16.8 2:13 27:59 9:01 1:39:20.50
32. 357 DANIEL MILLER 37 M 12:20 3:05 4:07 57:44.55 14.5 1:49 26:54 8:40 1:42:52.20
33. 217 JOSH SPURGEON 36 M 14:10 3:33 3:00 57:33.35 14.6 1:19 32:18 10:24 1:48:18.65
34. 446 JEFF GAINES 39 M 14:57 3:45 7:03 55:48.30 15.1 4:37 31:02 10:00 1:53:26.50
35. 447 DEREK FOUNTAIN 38 M 15:05 3:47 6:58 56:03.40 15.0 4:26 31:02 10:00 1:53:32.75
327 NATHAN FARMER 38 M 25:16 6:19 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 111 ROBERT SIMPSON 42 M 9:43 2:26 1:43 37:53.45 22.2 1:13 20:56 6:44 1:11:26.20
2. 419 JAMES WHITNEY 40 M 9:46 2:27 1:35 39:30.35 21.3 0:53 20:35 6:38 1:12:18.35
3. 73 BRIAN BRODRICK 43 M 9:21 2:21 1:55 41:33.60 20.2 0:57 19:51 6:24 1:13:35.20
4. 436 ALEX EACCARINO 40 M 8:24 2:06 2:05 40:01.75 21.0 1:25 23:54 7:42 1:15:47.30
5. 449 ANDRRI MASTROGIOVA 44 M 8:24 2:06 1:27 39:44.05 21.1 0:59 26:21 8:29 1:16:52.35
6. 35 ALLEN BRAY 40 M 9:46 2:27 2:11 44:46.10 18.8 1:11 20:33 6:37 1:18:24.75
7. 437 DEREK NORDMAN 42 M 9:56 2:29 1:22 42:49.00 19.6 0:44 23:55 7:42 1:18:44.30
8. 72 CRITTER BROADNAX 42 M 11:33 2:54 1:48 44:38.35 18.8 1:00 21:45 7:00 1:20:41.85
9. 80 BRIAN CAUDLE 44 M 9:10 2:18 2:18 45:05.75 18.6 1:09 24:35 7:55 1:22:16.10
10. 115 RICHARD WHITWORTH 41 M 8:53 2:14 2:27 46:11.25 18.2 1:37 23:55 7:42 1:23:01.45
11. 261 SHANNON JOHNSTON 44 M 11:45 2:57 2:11 46:09.25 18.2 2:02 23:29 7:34 1:25:34.65
12. 185 DEDRIC JACKSON 44 M 11:24 2:51 2:18 46:37.80 18.0 1:29 25:24 8:11 1:27:11.00
13. 46 TOM GREENFIELD 42 M 9:17 2:20 2:53 45:58.50 18.3 2:08 27:10 8:45 1:27:24.85
14. 426 JASON BOOMBOS 41 M 9:12 2:18 2:51 49:26.10 17.0 1:21 26:15 8:27 1:29:03.45
15. 149 KEVIN BAXTER 43 M 12:00 3:00 2:36 44:13.40 19.0 2:01 28:25 9:09 1:29:14.00
16. 298 HENRY GARRARD 44 M 12:12 3:03 3:30 51:10.35 16.4 1:21 21:43 7:00 1:29:54.45
17. 96 LIKOEBE MARUPING 41 M 12:52 3:13 3:16 50:07.10 16.8 0:48 23:58 7:43 1:30:58.70
18. 337 KEVIN YANCEY 40 M 11:33 2:54 3:52 47:55.30 17.5 2:23 25:28 8:12 1:31:09.85
19. 285 SAM BOLDEA 44 M 13:49 3:28 2:34 46:44.05 18.0 1:35 27:33 8:52 1:32:12.95
20. 264 BEN MCCURDY 43 M 11:36 2:54 2:52 49:35.55 16.9 1:33 27:16 8:47 1:32:50.00
21. 239 JEFF JAGER 41 M 13:11 3:18 3:07 51:04.75 16.4 0:58 24:36 7:56 1:32:55.55
22. 79 JOHN CAREY 41 M 10:52 2:43 3:14 50:53.00 16.5 1:13 27:38 8:54 1:33:48.25
23. 364 MICHAEL GAVRIELIDES 41 M 14:34 3:39 3:16 49:12.15 17.1 1:04 32:19 10:25 1:40:23.80
24. 171 JAMIE DUBERSTEIN 44 M 12:10 3:03 3:32 53:34.00 15.7 2:03 29:22 9:27 1:40:39.40
25. 316 SETH EMERSON 42 M 12:33 3:09 3:32 1:00:57.45 13.8 1:13 24:52 8:00 1:43:06.15
26. 310 GREG WILLIAMS 41 M 14:06 3:32 2:30 51:09.05 16.4 3:04 32:57 10:37 1:43:43.35
27. 124 WILL CHAFIN 42 M 11:04 2:46 3:03 57:59.85 14.5 1:01 32:09 10:21 1:45:14.65
28. 286 LARRY HARVEY 42 M 12:56 3:14 4:02 53:06.35 15.8 2:30 37:12 11:59 2:00 1:51:45.40
29. 332 RYAN ONEAL 41 M 13:37 3:25 3:34 1:05:28.85 12.8 1:05 28:19 9:07 1:52:02.20
30. 305 JAY OWENS 40 M 11:59 3:00 3:38 1:00:08.15 14.0 1:45 37:53 12:12 1:55:20.30
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 44 BRUCE ELDER 48 M 8:41 2:11 1:31 37:47.90 22.2 0:58 20:16 6:32 1:09:13.35
2. 57 DAVID MERRY 47 M 9:04 2:16 1:31 37:06.85 22.6 0:45 21:07 6:48 1:09:31.60
3. 60 DARYLE YARAB 47 M 8:25 2:07 1:46 39:22.00 21.3 1:13 23:52 7:41 1:14:35.75
4. 16 DAN CLICK 45 M 9:17 2:20 1:40 39:33.35 21.2 0:59 23:28 7:34 1:14:55.85
5. 43 BENJAMIN EHLERS 48 M 9:16 2:19 2:27 41:19.25 20.3 0:58 21:15 6:51 1:15:13.90
6. 19 MARCUS FILIPEK 45 M 10:46 2:42 1:39 41:32.15 20.2 1:16 20:33 6:37 1:15:45.00
7. 37 JAMES BYERS 48 M 9:41 2:26 2:07 43:03.20 19.5 0:56 21:10 6:49 1:16:54.95
8. 13 LEE WAGNER 47 M 8:54 2:14 1:47 41:00.95 20.5 1:01 24:51 8:00 1:17:32.90
9. 92 JEFF KRAUSE 45 M 11:03 2:46 2:17 39:13.45 21.4 1:42 25:52 8:20 1:20:05.75
10. 25 MICHAEL MCNEILLY 48 M 8:28 2:07 1:50 41:44.60 20.1 1:10 25:26 8:12 2:00 1:20:36.70
11. 226 MARTY WEATHERFORD 46 M 10:42 2:41 1:44 44:58.45 18.7 1:03 24:34 7:55 1:22:59.90
12. 235 SCOTT BADER 46 M 10:55 2:44 2:24 43:46.55 19.2 1:58 25:58 8:22 1:24:59.15
13. 288 ROB HUESTIS 46 M 11:10 2:48 2:21 44:41.70 18.8 1:32 23:32 7:35 2:00 1:25:14.45
14. 438 ROSS CAMPBELL 45 M 12:15 3:04 2:16 44:46.65 18.8 0:59 25:01 8:03 1:25:15.45
15. 218 SCOTT STONE 47 M 11:34 2:54 3:30 44:09.55 19.0 1:23 25:05 8:05 1:25:38.65
16. 84 JEFF DEMPSEY 46 M 9:47 2:27 2:20 46:03.00 18.2 1:19 26:29 8:32 1:25:55.35
17. 99 KEVIN MCDANIEL 48 M 8:59 2:15 2:43 46:53.05 17.9 1:44 26:35 8:34 1:26:53.05
18. 230 DAN ZANT 46 M 10:52 2:43 2:52 46:36.70 18.0 1:20 27:32 8:52 1:29:10.35
19. 262 GREG LINDSEY 47 M 13:57 3:30 2:27 43:23.80 19.4 1:56 30:33 9:50 1:32:15.05
20. 88 JOEL GREGORY 46 M 11:02 2:46 3:02 52:38.55 16.0 1:20 25:19 8:09 1:33:19.20
21. 313 CHRIS MARTINSON 47 M 13:14 3:19 3:50 52:01.70 16.1 0:57 26:34 8:33 1:36:35.30
22. 311 KENNY CAPPS 47 M 11:44 2:56 5:24 48:15.85 17.4 3:48 25:57 8:22 2:00 1:37:06.05
23. 317 ROBERTO VILLANUEVA 48 M 17:33 4:24 2:36 50:15.95 16.7 1:20 26:10 8:26 1:37:52.55
24. 238 BRIAN CUMMINGS 47 M 14:31 3:38 3:24 50:02.00 16.8 1:44 28:58 9:20 1:38:37.25
25. 321 JOHN BARNES 48 M 12:09 3:03 6:51 54:48.25 15.3 1:53 23:47 7:40 1:39:26.85
26. 277 KEVIN HALL 46 M 13:26 3:22 4:02 51:28.10 16.3 1:45 28:52 9:18 1:39:31.20
27. 315 JEFF SMYTHE 46 M 12:15 3:04 4:13 58:25.00 14.4 2:17 26:12 8:26 1:43:19.85
28. 200 BRYAN MILLER 45 M 12:46 3:12 2:58 57:41.15 14.6 1:43 29:55 9:38 1:45:01.20
29. 448 ALAN HART 47 M 15:25 3:52 4:33 55:25.90 15.2 2:38 29:25 9:29 1:47:24.35
30. 119 GEORGE ZUPKO 45 M 9:38 2:25 3:01 1:01:13.85 13.7 1:26 32:58 10:37 1:48:15.65
31. 301 CHRIS HOLCOMBE 45 M 14:36 3:39 3:44 53:42.80 15.6 3:20 34:14 11:01 1:49:34.95
32. 344 MICHAEL LAW 46 M 14:51 3:43 4:52 58:10.45 14.4 2:11 34:10 11:00 1:54:12.10
33. 314 RICHARD REMILLARD 47 M 22:55 5:44 4:04 1:01:51.25 13.6 2:28 40:08 12:55 2:11:24.35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 24 KEITH MARSHALL 53 M 10:13 2:34 1:07 38:15.30 22.0 0:50 18:47 6:03 1:09:10.40
2. 110 KEENAN SHARPE 50 M 9:59 2:30 1:41 41:22.30 20.3 1:09 24:41 7:57 1:18:49.85
3. 21 JOHN JORDAN 52 M 10:05 2:32 2:04 40:20.45 20.8 1:31 25:17 8:08 1:19:14.85
4. 303 TIMOTHY LYTTON 53 M 9:37 2:25 3:19 43:04.40 19.5 1:19 22:27 7:14 1:19:43.70
5. 278 MARK KLEIN 53 M 10:34 2:39 2:28 42:39.35 19.7 1:11 24:59 8:03 1:21:49.40
6. 161 JIM CARPENTER I 52 M 12:50 3:13 2:21 43:29.65 19.3 1:48 23:49 7:40 1:24:15.90
7. 179 TIMOTHY HECKMAN 54 M 9:41 2:26 3:20 47:20.60 17.7 1:42 24:26 7:52 1:26:27.15
8. 39 BOB COX 52 M 9:56 2:29 2:34 47:38.15 17.6 1:36 24:53 8:01 1:26:35.65
9. 81 TIMOTHY CHESTER 50 M 10:20 2:35 2:26 44:57.65 18.7 1:46 29:03 9:21 1:28:31.50
10. 433 EDDIE LANHAM 52 M 10:08 2:32 3:18 46:56.30 17.9 1:54 27:20 8:48 1:29:34.80
11. 271 VINCE TAMBORELLO 51 M 13:14 3:19 2:28 45:43.45 18.4 1:18 26:54 8:40 1:29:35.50
12. 244 ALLEN ORR 50 M 12:26 3:07 2:19 45:01.90 18.7 1:38 29:12 9:24 1:30:34.95
13. 32 MARK ALEXANDER 54 M 12:03 3:01 2:07 46:16.85 18.2 1:50 28:45 9:16 1:30:59.90
14. 170 BILL DOYLE 52 M 11:12 2:48 2:07 47:29.55 17.7 1:23 28:54 9:18 1:31:03.50
15. 167 TODD CORBETT 50 M 10:54 2:44 3:11 48:59.55 17.1 1:23 27:20 8:48 1:31:45.70
16. 87 JAMES GOFORTH 53 M 10:37 2:40 2:55 48:09.05 17.4 3:29 30:31 9:50 1:35:39.55
17. 117 GENE WRIGHT 54 M 10:00 2:30 2:26 52:41.35 15.9 1:32 29:59 9:39 1:36:35.15
18. 101 STEVE MCNEILLY 52 M 11:27 2:52 2:18 50:14.85 16.7 1:51 35:26 11:24 1:41:14.95
19. 128 KEMP GASKILL 52 M 11:54 2:59 2:48 55:00.10 15.3 1:53 36:53 11:53 1:48:25.75
20. 242 GREG METCALF 53 M 13:36 3:24 3:58 54:38.50 15.4 1:21 36:35 11:47 1:50:06.25
21. 299 GREG GENTILE 50 M 12:47 3:12 3:43 1:00:50.05 13.8 2:19 32:44 10:33 1:52:22.00
22. 354 TROY JOHNSON 54 M 16:48 4:12 3:31 57:49.65 14.5 2:11 32:26 10:27 1:52:43.90
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 120 GLENN ALEX 57 M 9:04 2:16 1:52 39:07.85 21.5 1:11 22:44 7:19 1:13:56.45
2. 1 PAUL ALLAIRE 59 M 8:47 2:12 1:31 41:32.85 20.2 1:37 21:22 6:53 1:14:47.45
3. 59 KIRK SMITH 56 M 9:23 2:21 1:56 43:44.00 19.2 1:09 22:15 7:10 1:18:24.75
4. 86 ANDY DOMNAUER 58 M 9:19 2:20 2:34 40:56.35 20.5 1:30 25:30 8:13 1:19:47.70
5. 229 JEFFREY WHITE 55 M 13:10 3:18 1:41 41:24.40 20.3 1:15 23:15 7:29 1:20:43.35
6. 143 MATT SMITH 57 M 10:20 2:35 2:48 44:35.45 18.8 1:41 26:10 8:26 1:25:32.45
7. 67 JOHN BARTOLOMEI 55 M 9:39 2:25 2:37 43:32.15 19.3 1:40 29:07 9:23 1:26:33.00
8. 64 STEVE BALCO 57 M 11:14 2:49 3:02 44:57.65 18.7 1:56 26:44 8:36 1:27:51.25
9. 346 JAMES JOHNSON 59 M 11:28 2:52 2:21 45:20.45 18.5 1:05 29:02 9:21 1:29:15.05
10. 209 DANIEL QUILLIAN 56 M 11:38 2:55 2:05 46:56.50 17.9 1:15 29:25 9:28 1:31:17.70
11. 136 WILLIAM O'CONNELL 57 M 11:18 2:50 3:00 44:56.70 18.7 2:27 30:43 9:53 1:32:22.80
12. 51 MICK KIRKWOOD 56 M 11:20 2:50 2:36 48:35.55 17.3 1:49 28:50 9:17 1:33:09.05
13. 163 MARK COBB 56 M 14:34 3:39 3:12 47:50.10 17.6 1:13 26:38 8:35 1:33:24.70
14. 123 JIM CARSON 56 M 12:24 3:06 3:19 52:48.90 15.9 2:19 24:57 8:02 1:35:45.10
15. 205 JERRY PARR 59 M 13:16 3:19 3:19 50:48.10 16.5 2:04 31:02 10:00 1:40:27.35
16. 151 CECIL ANDERSON 57 M 11:00 2:45 3:56 54:38.30 15.4 1:48 35:23 11:24 1:46:44.05
17. 441 TOMMY HATCHETT 55 M 11:12 2:48 2:26 52:14.35 16.1 1:42 40:20 12:59 1:47:52.30
18. 221 CHUCK TONEY 55 M 11:00 2:45 4:17 57:50.30 14.5 1:04 34:00 10:57 1:48:09.85
19. 41 THOMAS DORAN 58 M 13:05 3:17 4:06 54:09.05 15.5 1:38 36:51 11:52 1:49:47.30
20. 201 MARK MURPHY 58 M 13:28 3:22 3:10 59:27.70 14.1 1:18 35:53 11:33 1:53:15.25
141 ED RUCCI 56 M 10:02 2:31 1:54 40:54.50 20.5
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 443 PAUL GIGLIIOTTI 61 M 9:10 2:18 1:51 39:13.55 21.4 1:10 23:49 7:40 1:15:12.30
2. 445 LORAND BATTEN 61 M 11:21 2:51 1:24 39:09.75 21.4 0:54 24:15 7:49 1:17:02.10
3. 187 HENRY KANNAPELL 62 M 11:31 2:53 2:35 44:12.95 19.0 1:01 26:03 8:23 1:25:20.60
4. 240 GLENN JAMES 60 M 20:15 5:04 2:45 40:44.90 20.6 1:20 25:12 8:07 1:30:16.45
5. 184 RICH HOLLAND 61 M 11:37 2:55 2:33 46:39.00 18.0 1:20 29:02 9:21 1:31:09.25
6. 245 KENNETH WOOD 64 M 13:28 3:22 2:51 46:49.25 17.9 2:15 27:58 9:00 1:33:19.10
7. 274 MARK ANDERSON 63 M 14:33 3:39 2:36 47:52.35 17.5 1:33 27:24 8:50 1:33:56.45
8. 254 STAN GANTT 60 M 13:17 3:20 4:18 55:32.00 15.1 2:03 38:41 12:27 2:00 1:55:48.80
9. 107 JOSEPH RUTTAR 64 M 11:49 2:58 4:24 59:16.85 14.2 2:41 48:13 15:32 2:06:22.50
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 341 MICHAEL JOHNSON 65 M 14:15 3:34 4:24 51:30.65 16.3 1:02 32:52 10:35 1:44:01.35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 198 LAWRENCE MCANDREWS 72 M 11:50 2:58 2:30 45:18.25 18.5 1:23 26:22 8:29 1:27:21.50
2. 220 DICK THOMPSON 71 M 13:31 3:23 3:14 47:16.00 17.8 1:46 32:20 10:25 1:38:06.05
3. 268 DENNIS REVELL 70 M 16:05 4:02 3:59 1:06:34.60 12.6 3:31 40:51 13:09 2:10:59.25