OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 196 AMY STANTON 10:13 1:43 0:59 52:22 20.1 0:39 21:48 7:01 1:25:59
2. 254 KRISTINE KESTER 9:09 1:32 0:28 55:12 19.0 0:30 23:42 7:38 1:29:00
3. 258 IZUMI ALCOBER 10:55 1:50 1:01 53:06 19.8 0:58 23:52 7:41 1:29:50
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 243 PAULA BOYLE 9:35 1:36 0:54 53:29 19.6 0:44 25:42 8:17 1:30:22
2. 284 JENNIFER LESSER 9:25 1:35 0:45 55:50 18.8 0:39 25:17 8:09 1:31:55
3. 220 ABBY MOWINSKI 9:25 1:35 0:45 56:56 18.4 0:43 24:18 7:49 1:32:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 17.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/17/2016 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 168 ISABELLE KENZIE 11:58 2:00 1:13 1:05:50 16.0 1:04 26:43 8:36 1:46:46
2. 167 CLAIRE CRIST 11:37 1:57 1:29 1:09:27 15.1 0:49 23:42 7:38 1:47:02
3. 166 ALEXIS BELINFANTE 14:41 2:27 2:00 1:31:08 11.5 2:01 44:49 14:26 2:34:37
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 169 TESS WHITRIDGE 10:05 1:41 4:20 1:08:53 15.2 1:31 28:27 9:10 1:53:14
2. 301 HEATHER DONAGHY 12:28 2:05 0:46 1:13:59 14.2 0:37 31:08 10:01 1:58:55
3. 173 MARYSIA LETKI 11:48 1:58 3:00 1:13:26 14.3 1:16 29:43 9:34 1:59:12
4. 170 JULIE BROPHY 9:43 1:38 1:14 1:12:57 14.4 0:46 37:33 12:06 2:02:12
5. 172 AMANDA WADE 14:42 2:27 2:31 1:29:15 11.8 1:50 36:42 11:49 2:24:58
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 175 CORI JAMES 10:11 1:42 0:58 56:03 18.7 0:40 23:24 7:32 1:31:13
2. 179 JENNIFER ZUEHLSDORFF 12:17 2:03 1:01 1:11:36 14.7 0:32 25:34 8:14 1:50:58
3. 174 CASSANDRA ASLANI 13:47 2:18 1:12 1:07:08 15.6 0:45 28:38 9:13 1:51:29
4. 280 MELISSA MARTINEZ 15:37 2:37 2:49 1:08:12 15.4 1:58 39:18 12:39 2:07:52
5. 176 AMANDA HUBBARD 12:24 2:04 1:42 1:26:14 12.2 1:06 30:20 9:46 2:11:44
6. 178 KATE COMSTOCK 19:03 3:11 2:07 1:14:35 14.1 2:24 42:08 13:34 2:20:14
7. 177 DANIELLE SOWLE 15:41 2:37 2:53 1:22:05 12.8 3:32 42:20 13:38 2:26:28
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 189 JODI SINDELAR 10:14 1:43 0:52 54:43 19.2 0:55 24:15 7:49 1:30:57
2. 292 LISA HARRIS 11:04 1:51 0:55 56:22 18.6 0:41 24:35 7:55 1:33:34
3. 186 MEGAN SPENCE 11:53 1:59 0:40 56:14 18.7 0:42 24:14 7:48 1:33:41
4. 192 FRIEDL DE GROOTE 14:04 2:21 2:09 1:01:18 17.1 0:52 24:48 7:59 1:43:09
5. 185 MELISSA MCDONALD 11:51 1:59 1:10 1:04:04 16.4 0:52 28:17 9:06 1:46:12
6. 182 LAUREN BELCHER 11:37 1:57 1:28 1:05:35 16.0 1:07 27:17 8:47 1:47:01
7. 184 CAROLINE DOTTS 12:36 2:06 1:27 1:05:47 16.0 1:18 27:18 8:48 1:48:24
8. 190 KRISTEN WATERS 15:02 2:31 2:06 1:04:21 16.3 0:49 28:08 9:04 1:50:24
9. 191 NADIA RODRIGUES 13:44 2:18 1:19 1:08:23 15.4 1:10 33:49 10:54 1:58:23
10. 194 TARA MOSTOWY 11:12 1:52 1:36 1:12:54 14.4 1:31 32:05 10:20 1:59:16
11. 188 CLAIRE COLBERT 14:26 2:25 1:23 1:06:14 15.9 1:48 38:15 12:19 2:02:04
12. 181 BRITTANY CURRY 14:38 2:27 1:39 1:12:57 14.4 1:03 35:49 11:32 2:06:04
13. 187 KRISTEN EDWARDS 14:33 2:26 3:06 1:13:48 14.2 2:38 30:13 9:44 6:00 2:10:17
14. 193 NICOLE TINEO 16:50 2:49 2:40 1:13:00 14.4 3:58 37:32 12:05 2:13:59
15. 183 CASEY JACOBS 15:36 2:36 2:03 1:19:43 13.2 1:05 37:47 12:10 2:16:12
16. 195 ANDREA CUELLAR 20:22 3:24 3:02 1:18:48 13.3 1:38 44:17 14:16 2:28:06
17. 180 AMY WHEELER 12:39 2:07 3:27 1:28:04 11.9 3:17 42:41 13:45 2:30:06
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 200 ELIZABETH SCHAEFER 10:12 1:42 0:55 59:13 17.7 0:50 24:10 7:47 1:35:18
2. 197 TERESA ULRICH 10:38 1:47 1:05 55:16 19.0 1:16 27:41 8:55 1:35:54
3. 204 LANE HAMMACK 11:49 1:59 0:55 59:15 17.7 0:48 26:15 8:27 1:39:01
4. 283 LESLIE EVENSON 14:02 2:21 1:45 59:26 17.7 1:03 26:47 8:37 1:43:01
5. 202 SARAH MCCLEAN 14:23 2:24 0:47 1:02:22 16.8 1:02 27:18 8:48 1:45:50
6. 214 LEAH CARROLL 14:56 2:30 2:13 1:05:39 16.0 0:51 28:39 9:14 1:52:16
7. 205 SARA DEVI PIERSON 13:41 2:17 1:30 1:10:27 14.9 1:11 25:37 8:15 1:52:24
8. 294 ERIN STEVENS 15:17 2:33 1:33 1:12:16 14.5 1:10 36:05 11:37 2:06:19
9. 198 STEPHANIE DILLARD 23:55 4:00 1:43 1:11:47 14.6 1:24 28:08 9:04 2:06:55
10. 201 JENNIFER GILES 15:29 2:35 2:18 1:15:49 13.8 2:12 32:27 10:27 2:08:13
11. 206 MELEA WADE 13:30 2:15 2:51 1:15:17 13.9 1:59 44:57 14:29 2:18:33
12. 208 JENN VERMILLION 16:18 2:43 1:53 1:24:13 12.5 1:32 39:00 12:33 2:22:54
13. 209 MELINDA YUSHAK 22:08 3:42 2:28 1:35:00 11.1 1:51 40:37 13:05 2:42:02
14. 213 JAIME WHITE 18:15 3:03 1:54 1:42:34 10.2 1:38 50:15 16:11 2:54:34
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 219 SABRA GONZALEZ 9:41 1:37 0:46 1:01:29 17.1 0:52 24:40 7:57 1:37:24
2. 230 ANGEL FOSTER 15:14 2:33 1:11 57:38 18.2 0:59 28:13 9:05 1:43:14
3. 226 KELLY CLARK 15:22 2:34 0:55 1:01:58 16.9 0:38 25:30 8:13 1:44:22
4. 218 TIFFANIE MCKENZIE 13:03 2:11 0:53 1:01:22 17.1 0:59 30:54 9:57 1:47:08
5. 227 DIONNE KASSINGER 15:17 2:33 1:11 1:02:56 16.7 1:08 28:52 9:18 1:49:22
6. 295 CHRISTIAN ENSLEY 13:23 2:14 1:36 1:06:33 15.8 0:34 26:17 8:28 2:00 1:50:21
7. 223 LEILA KARP 14:52 2:29 0:59 1:03:23 16.6 1:31 32:24 10:26 1:53:07
8. 224 RACHEL YELK WOODRUFF 15:53 2:39 1:18 1:08:46 15.3 2:19 29:48 9:36 1:58:02
9. 231 DOROTHY WEAVER-IVANOV 16:35 2:46 1:26 1:10:33 14.9 1:46 27:58 9:01 1:58:16
10. 232 KRISTINE SMITH 17:24 2:54 3:27 1:11:50 14.6 1:30 25:04 8:04 1:59:12
11. 302 SHANNON WOOLARD 14:31 2:26 1:51 1:08:50 15.3 1:33 35:01 11:17 2:01:44
12. 217 ANCA VINTU 14:39 2:27 1:56 1:15:05 14.0 1:08 29:29 9:30 2:02:15
13. 229 JOSEPHINE D'ARCANGELO 12:57 2:10 1:39 1:14:15 14.1 1:22 33:23 10:45 2:03:34
14. 222 HOLLY MARZETTI 15:10 2:32 1:16 1:17:02 13.6 0:55 31:05 10:00 2:05:25
15. 221 LASHELLE AGGELAKOS 24:06 4:01 2:42 1:03:16 16.6 3:06 33:07 10:40 2:06:16
16. 216 DARRAH GIST 14:41 2:27 2:32 1:20:46 13.0 0:57 30:49 9:55 2:09:42
17. 296 SHIRLEY COOK 15:41 2:37 2:11 1:18:36 13.4 1:39 36:16 11:41 2:14:21
18. 215 CANDACE ROBERSON 26:14 4:23 2:06 1:17:37 13.5 2:40 38:21 12:21 2:26:57
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 235 SYMANTHA REENDERS 15:49 2:39 1:01 55:45 18.8 1:30 25:08 8:06 1:39:12
2. 237 DANELLE FAWCETT 13:40 2:17 1:10 1:00:38 17.3 1:12 29:43 9:34 1:46:21
3. 246 JENNIFER PENDERGAST 13:04 2:11 2:27 1:07:45 15.5 1:22 26:00 8:22 1:50:37
4. 234 TAMATHA FARROW 14:21 2:24 1:33 1:02:01 16.9 2:06 30:39 9:52 1:50:38
5. 286 LISA ROSSETTI 15:16 2:33 1:30 1:03:55 16.4 2:19 30:25 9:48 1:53:23
6. 239 SUSAN MILLER 16:49 2:49 1:40 1:02:51 16.7 1:11 35:55 11:34 1:58:25
7. 236 KATIE MARTORANO 13:51 2:19 1:17 1:09:59 15.0 0:50 34:54 11:14 2:00:48
8. 242 COLLEEN DEAN 15:37 2:37 2:09 1:13:00 14.4 0:56 31:53 10:16 2:00 2:05:34
9. 244 LENA TING 15:53 2:39 1:52 1:13:58 14.2 1:12 34:09 11:00 2:07:02
10. 240 HEATHER O'KEEFFE GARDNER 14:15 2:23 3:45 1:31:20 11.5 2:17 45:53 14:46 2:37:28
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 257 DENISE DILLON 12:12 2:02 0:55 56:02 18.7 0:36 23:41 7:38 1:33:24
2. 256 DANIELLE HEATH 12:27 2:05 0:56 1:00:17 17.4 0:44 24:40 7:57 1:39:03
3. 251 PAMELA STONE-MCCOY 12:09 2:02 1:21 1:04:15 16.3 0:59 30:07 9:42 1:48:50
4. 249 KATHRYN GLAS 12:02 2:01 1:35 1:06:40 15.8 2:54 31:42 10:13 1:54:50
5. 288 CHERYL WILLIAMS 14:30 2:25 0:54 1:07:32 15.5 0:52 33:24 10:45 1:57:10
6. 287 DONA CARDENAS 13:08 2:12 1:26 1:08:21 15.4 1:37 33:07 10:40 1:57:37
7. 252 JAN RIVERS 15:34 2:36 1:43 1:12:38 14.5 1:15 30:47 9:55 2:01:55
8. 261 DORIS REILLY 16:05 2:41 1:01 1:11:27 14.7 2:18 32:11 10:22 2:02:58
9. 250 ILANA KATZ 15:22 2:34 1:26 1:16:35 13.7 1:48 29:54 9:38 2:05:03
10. 247 VERONICA WRIGHT 18:13 3:03 2:04 1:12:38 14.5 1:55 34:07 10:59 2:08:55
11. 260 MYRNA STARR 15:45 2:38 1:19 1:23:01 12.6 0:59 32:31 10:28 2:13:34
12. 233 KAREN COCKSEY 15:19 2:34 2:22 1:17:09 13.6 2:26 38:59 12:33 2:16:14
13. 255 DONNA ARCHER 18:35 3:06 1:55 1:20:00 13.1 1:32 43:35 14:02 2:25:36
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 269 AMY GRIFFITH 11:52 1:59 0:57 55:14 19.0 0:42 24:58 8:02 1:33:40
2. 263 DENISE LACEY 12:23 2:04 0:59 57:08 18.4 1:01 26:26 8:31 1:37:55
3. 264 BETHANY DIAMOND 13:30 2:15 1:31 1:03:13 16.6 1:17 30:58 9:58 1:50:28
4. 267 KORINN SAKER 13:25 2:15 2:00 1:08:50 15.3 0:18 28:38 9:13 1:53:10
5. 266 DEBRA BRAND 15:17 2:33 1:28 1:05:01 16.2 1:53 30:46 9:54 1:54:23
6. 262 CATHY LEDFORD 14:01 2:21 2:02 1:10:21 14.9 2:04 29:43 9:34 1:58:10
7. 281 MARSHA WARD 14:35 2:26 1:05 1:07:01 15.7 1:08 35:00 11:16 1:58:46
8. 265 DONNA MCCASLIN 16:07 2:42 1:40 1:11:32 14.7 2:43 40:06 12:55 2:12:05
9. 268 DIANE MCCARTER 14:43 2:28 1:57 1:08:36 15.3 1:33 49:08 15:49 2:15:54
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 270 DEBORAH PRICE-ALEXANDER 13:04 2:11 1:27 59:35 17.6 1:02 30:38 9:52 1:45:44
2. 274 JANELLE BOWERSOX 17:03 2:51 1:07 1:06:27 15.8 1:25 34:22 11:04 2:00:22
3. 275 LINDA ROMERO 15:18 2:33 1:08 1:09:20 15.1 1:27 34:09 11:00 2:01:20
4. 271 KATHY POLON 17:06 2:51 1:26 1:15:26 13.9 3:01 34:25 11:05 2:11:22
5. 273 HELEN GRADY 19:32 3:16 2:57 1:19:27 13.2 2:38 39:53 12:50 2:24:24
6. 272 CHRISTINE MCKAY 18:21 3:04 2:26 1:36:03 10.9 2:12 44:46 14:25 2:43:46
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 276 LINDA MAYSE 14:39 2:27 1:40 1:10:10 15.0 1:19 29:53 9:37 1:57:38
2. 278 KATHLEEN CURTIS 15:59 2:40 2:08 1:13:32 14.3 1:39 35:40 11:29 2:08:56
3. 277 MARY BETH PRICE 16:46 2:48 1:42 1:22:32 12.7 0:55 33:52 10:54 2:15:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & 74 ** NONE **
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 9 ANDREW CLARK 9:32 1:36 0:28 51:06 20.6 0:44 18:47 6:03 1:20:36
2. 305 TOMMY HOPE 11:38 1:57 0:25 48:50 21.5 0:36 21:22 6:53 1:22:49
3. 47 ADAM PETRILLO 8:44 1:28 0:51 50:57 20.6 0:45 23:02 7:25 1:24:16
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 98 CURTIS KISER 10:55 1:50 0:44 51:32 20.4 0:41 22:55 7:23 1:26:45
2. 133 TOM JONES 10:38 1:47 0:46 51:19 20.5 0:48 23:34 7:36 1:27:03
3. 82 DAVID MERRY 12:05 2:01 0:37 50:44 20.7 0:36 23:07 7:27 1:27:08
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 17.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/17/2016 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 CHRISTOPHER DELAY 11:41 1:57 0:55 58:39 17.9 0:49 27:33 8:52 1:39:35
2. 165 CALVIN MILLER 12:22 2:04 2:07 56:34 18.6 0:57 31:26 10:07 1:43:24
3. 3 BENJAMIN WEISS 11:12 1:52 1:55 1:01:23 17.1 1:14 28:46 9:16 1:44:28
4. 1 KARL HANSEN 11:24 1:54 1:43 1:19:27 13.2 0:45 31:06 10:01 2:04:24
5. 4 JEFFERSON DOWN 12:19 2:04 1:47 1:22:32 12.7 0:48 38:07 12:16 2:15:31
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 10 CONRAD SCHREIBER 10:26 1:45 1:25 1:02:06 16.9 1:28 24:29 7:53 1:39:53
2. 5 ALEXANDER ROGERS 14:02 2:21 3:01 1:03:56 16.4 1:24 22:25 7:13 1:44:45
3. 7 NATHAN HODGES 20:50 3:29 1:31 58:33 17.9 1:01 26:18 8:28 1:48:12
4. 6 PHILLIP WILLIAMS 19:08 3:12 1:40 1:08:17 15.4 1:33 27:38 8:54 1:58:14
5. 8 LUCAS URREA 13:29 2:15 2:52 1:13:43 14.2 1:26 49:24 15:54 2:20:51
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 JARED CAMPANELLA 13:40 2:17 1:21 1:01:19 17.1 0:53 21:13 6:50 1:38:24
2. 16 MATT WILSON 12:09 2:02 1:53 1:01:02 17.2 0:45 26:31 8:32 1:42:18
3. 12 CHRIS BURNS 12:07 2:02 2:42 1:04:47 16.2 2:35 27:54 8:59 1:50:04
4. 14 TAYLOR ANDREWS 13:01 2:11 1:31 1:07:33 15.5 1:07 27:14 8:46 1:50:25
5. 306 DANIEL MASCARO 14:35 2:26 4:52 1:15:59 13.8 1:31 31:33 10:10 2:08:29
6. 17 JUSTIN GRIMSLEY 14:57 2:30 1:59 1:23:43 12.5 2:16 35:45 11:31 2:18:37
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 RYAN BERTRAM 10:45 1:48 0:27 54:33 19.2 0:30 21:01 6:46 1:27:13
2. 27 TRAVIS PRESNELL 13:49 2:19 0:54 52:41 19.9 0:32 20:38 6:39 1:28:32
3. 31 CHRISTOPHER POARCH 11:20 1:54 0:50 54:40 19.2 0:39 23:49 7:40 1:31:16
4. 26 PATRICK DOTTS 12:25 2:05 1:06 56:01 18.7 1:07 21:40 6:59 1:32:18
5. 32 HUNTER HENRITZE 10:21 1:44 0:44 58:38 17.9 0:50 24:39 7:56 1:35:10
6. 19 PETER BROWNING 10:58 1:50 1:19 1:03:39 16.5 0:36 21:58 7:05 1:38:28
7. 23 JONATHAN CHAPMAN 12:48 2:08 1:37 55:54 18.8 1:28 30:38 9:52 1:42:22
8. 25 JASON SPRUILL 12:51 2:09 1:23 1:02:42 16.7 1:10 26:40 8:35 1:44:44
9. 22 TRAVIS WILLIAMS 15:36 2:36 0:55 1:04:02 16.4 1:24 23:57 7:43 1:45:52
10. 34 PAXTON GRIFFIN 17:40 2:57 2:01 1:04:26 16.3 1:13 25:35 8:14 1:50:53
11. 299 JARED SMILEY 14:47 2:28 2:26 1:06:00 15.9 0:47 25:34 8:14 2:00 1:51:33
12. 24 KURTIS MARKOWSKI-MCNEIL 13:59 2:20 1:28 1:08:41 15.3 2:05 30:32 9:50 2:00 1:58:43
13. 28 JORDAN POER 11:40 1:57 2:40 1:20:28 13.1 1:43 30:40 9:53 2:07:10
14. 29 JORDAN BERTRAM 16:18 2:43 2:06 1:15:24 13.9 1:46 35:40 11:29 2:11:13
15. 20 MIKE FOLEY 17:47 2:58 3:58 1:12:18 14.5 1:04 35:35 11:27 2:00 2:12:40
112 JAMES COWDEN 42:13 7:02
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 41 JOE WHITE 11:31 1:56 0:43 51:31 20.4 0:26 20:57 6:45 1:25:07
2. 36 PHILIP HAUSERMAN 9:31 1:36 0:56 52:43 19.9 0:39 21:36 6:58 1:25:23
3. 42 PETER IGYARTO 11:15 1:53 0:47 52:52 19.9 1:08 22:26 7:13 1:28:26
4. 39 JOE DOLLAR 12:43 2:08 0:59 52:31 20.0 0:46 22:33 7:16 1:29:29
5. 48 WILLIAM STEVENSON 11:17 1:53 1:10 55:58 18.8 0:37 22:04 7:07 1:31:04
6. 49 CHAD DOUGLAS 12:57 2:10 1:11 53:10 19.8 1:12 23:00 7:25 1:31:29
7. 40 JOHN DONNELLY 12:35 2:06 0:43 57:16 18.3 0:46 22:18 7:11 1:33:36
8. 35 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 12:27 2:05 0:34 55:18 19.0 0:48 24:44 7:58 1:33:49
9. 52 BRAD BUSHNELL 12:26 2:05 1:15 57:49 18.2 0:55 26:10 8:26 1:38:33
10. 38 ALAN SCHWARTZWALD 11:54 1:59 1:30 1:00:24 17.4 1:23 24:03 7:45 1:39:12
11. 45 MOHAMMED CHAFIK 16:34 2:46 1:29 1:01:15 17.1 1:25 22:08 7:08 1:42:49
12. 50 SEAN SHIELDS 17:37 2:57 1:45 59:11 17.7 1:21 23:00 7:25 1:42:52
13. 51 JASON ROZIER 13:05 2:11 1:26 1:00:01 17.5 2:47 26:00 8:22 1:43:17
14. 46 PRESTON HESLEY 14:45 2:28 1:48 1:00:38 17.3 1:20 27:57 9:00 1:46:27
15. 56 TRAVIS ARMSTRONG 16:02 2:41 2:23 1:02:51 16.7 2:18 24:10 7:47 1:47:42
16. 53 HUDSON BIONDO 20:00 3:20 2:00 1:03:38 16.5 1:42 27:43 8:55 1:55:01
17. 54 ELLIS FOREST 12:31 2:06 1:52 1:12:40 14.5 1:29 30:12 9:44 1:58:41
18. 37 JACOB HOOTEN 14:33 2:26 1:26 1:10:39 14.9 1:43 32:29 10:28 2:00:48
19. 44 RYAN HAMMACK 18:18 3:03 2:19 1:06:39 15.8 1:21 33:39 10:50 2:02:14
20. 43 BLAKE RENO 19:54 3:19 2:55 1:33:48 11.2 1:51 36:18 11:41 2:34:44
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 68 MIKE DONOHUE 10:38 1:47 1:47 55:19 19.0 0:42 24:24 7:52 1:32:48
2. 75 TIM ARNOLD 11:18 1:53 0:55 57:21 18.3 0:51 24:08 7:47 1:34:32
3. 74 RODRIGO DALLA VERDE 11:12 1:52 0:55 57:43 18.2 0:48 24:54 8:01 1:35:31
4. 69 JAMES STAFFORD 11:29 1:55 1:29 57:01 18.4 1:01 24:49 8:00 1:35:47
5. 77 JOHN AYOUB 10:50 1:49 1:24 58:18 18.0 1:08 24:57 8:02 1:36:35
6. 60 ZACK PETERS 13:07 2:12 0:55 58:19 18.0 1:22 24:16 7:49 1:37:56
7. 76 SANDRO SANTOS 11:28 1:55 2:26 57:22 18.3 1:13 26:09 8:25 1:38:36
8. 71 ROBERT ALFORD 12:50 2:09 1:22 56:37 18.5 1:37 27:54 8:59 1:40:18
9. 79 TOM RUTHRUFF 12:46 2:08 0:47 1:00:36 17.3 1:19 28:45 9:16 1:44:11
10. 66 CHRIS HAMMONDS 13:38 2:17 1:25 1:02:46 16.7 1:30 25:17 8:09 1:44:33
11. 63 STEVEN HILL 13:20 2:14 2:10 59:44 17.6 1:59 28:29 9:10 1:45:40
12. 70 ROGUE HALE 10:35 1:46 0:42 59:41 17.6 1:08 33:54 10:55 1:45:58
13. 72 MICHAEL ESTILL 12:18 2:03 1:40 1:08:13 15.4 1:47 29:15 9:25 1:53:10
14. 62 MATT DAVENPORT 13:37 2:17 3:25 1:09:03 15.2 1:58 28:16 9:06 1:56:17
15. 65 CHES RILEY 15:39 2:37 2:08 1:07:58 15.5 1:51 30:20 9:46 1:57:54
16. 297 MAX KEARNS 13:22 2:14 2:28 1:14:02 14.2 0:49 27:40 8:55 1:58:18
17. 307 ALIN CRUCEANU 15:56 2:40 2:01 1:09:33 15.1 1:34 30:12 9:44 1:59:15
18. 78 JAMES DUGUAY 13:17 2:13 2:14 1:11:25 14.7 2:33 30:47 9:55 2:00:14
19. 304 MELISSA HOFF 32:17 5:23 1:39 1:07:08 15.6 1:41 28:22 9:08 2:11:04
20. 57 TYLER GILES 20:13 3:23 3:31 1:22:58 12.7 2:47 24:38 7:56 2:14:05
21. 290 SCOTT SATORI 14:11 2:22 4:29 1:21:12 12.9 1:47 30:56 9:58 2:00 2:14:33
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 83 ANTONIO ORRU 12:43 2:08 0:40 51:56 20.2 0:44 22:17 7:11 1:28:17
2. 84 FRANKLIN FARROW 15:11 2:32 1:05 53:40 19.6 1:03 23:12 7:28 1:34:09
3. 95 JASON MASSIE 11:45 1:58 0:55 59:52 17.5 0:54 23:42 7:38 1:37:05
4. 94 WILLIAM SUTTON 10:54 1:49 1:18 58:38 17.9 1:29 25:00 8:03 1:37:17
5. 86 JOHN SCHNARS 14:27 2:25 1:40 57:41 18.2 1:38 23:59 7:44 1:39:23
6. 291 JIM REED 11:37 1:57 1:20 56:48 18.5 1:41 28:47 9:16 1:40:10
7. 97 DOUG PENDERGAST 14:28 2:25 1:52 59:03 17.8 1:14 28:53 9:18 1:45:27
8. 100 RON MILLER 13:33 2:16 1:30 59:39 17.6 1:31 27:17 8:47 2:00 1:45:29
9. 85 JEFFREY SAWYER 13:39 2:17 1:41 59:29 17.7 2:15 28:33 9:12 1:45:34
10. 81 TIMOTHY SMITH 12:36 2:06 2:01 1:02:03 16.9 1:25 29:56 9:39 1:47:59
11. 87 ROSS GRISHAM 16:22 2:44 1:30 1:01:47 17.0 0:49 28:27 9:10 1:48:54
12. 88 CHARLIE JORDAN 14:10 2:22 3:28 1:01:59 16.9 2:06 33:54 10:55 1:55:34
13. 96 PHIL LANEY 15:45 2:38 1:53 1:05:53 15.9 1:09 30:24 9:47 2:00 1:57:03
14. 80 ALBERTO VERA 14:51 2:29 2:26 1:11:27 14.7 2:53 32:21 10:25 2:03:56
15. 89 CP MOREY 16:27 2:45 2:54 1:14:54 14.0 1:49 31:03 10:00 2:07:05
16. 93 MICHAEL MCKINNEY 24:38 4:07 1:46 1:12:34 14.5 2:00 28:26 9:09 2:09:22
17. 101 DEAN PARKER 16:01 2:41 5:01 1:13:10 14.4 2:24 33:47 10:53 2:10:22
18. 90 KIRK URREA 17:48 2:58 6:00 1:09:52 15.0 1:44 36:06 11:37 2:11:28
19. 99 GEORGE HEERY 14:34 2:26 2:44 1:14:13 14.1 2:01 38:01 12:14 2:11:32
20. 91 RICHARD ROSEBERRY 25:16 4:13 2:47 1:08:47 15.3 1:52 35:52 11:33 2:00 2:16:32
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 108 JOE RUMMLER 12:34 2:06 0:52 56:01 18.7 0:49 23:13 7:29 1:33:27
2. 128 JIM THOMASSON 10:59 1:50 1:07 55:24 19.0 1:07 27:04 8:43 1:35:39
3. 118 TIM ABBOTT 17:55 3:00 1:17 53:32 19.6 0:54 23:04 7:26 1:36:40
4. 116 ROB CRIST 12:30 2:05 1:23 59:21 17.7 1:06 25:03 8:04 1:39:22
5. 117 RODNEY DUTTON 12:00 2:00 0:55 59:13 17.7 0:48 26:57 8:41 1:39:51
6. 111 ELLIOTT BELL 14:03 2:21 0:47 57:17 18.3 1:42 26:33 8:33 1:40:19
7. 119 RHETT ROGERS 14:02 2:21 1:50 56:15 18.7 1:11 27:20 8:48 1:40:36
8. 105 ANDREW MALONEY 12:43 2:08 1:38 59:14 17.7 1:45 27:21 8:49 1:42:40
9. 115 RODNEY FRIEND 11:54 1:59 0:51 57:04 18.4 1:20 32:22 10:25 1:43:29
10. 293 JOHNNY CHASTAIN 13:01 2:11 1:10 58:31 17.9 1:19 29:41 9:34 1:43:40
11. 121 TIM HERMELING 15:17 2:33 2:10 1:01:05 17.2 1:17 26:20 8:29 1:46:07
12. 114 MIKE SATURNIA 14:53 2:29 2:41 1:01:04 17.2 2:25 29:09 9:23 1:50:09
13. 110 MIKE MCDONALD 15:20 2:34 2:52 1:04:21 16.3 0:57 26:50 8:39 1:50:19
14. 120 J BROPHY 11:01 1:51 1:39 1:10:56 14.8 1:30 27:40 8:55 1:52:45
15. 124 TOM BZOTTE 13:48 2:18 1:51 1:04:39 16.2 1:46 31:43 10:13 1:53:46
16. 107 STEVE ALTER 14:16 2:23 3:40 1:10:35 14.9 1:16 27:14 8:46 1:56:59
17. 106 DAVID WHITRIDGE 12:24 2:04 4:17 1:09:33 15.1 1:34 28:26 9:09 2:00 1:58:11
18. 127 CARLOS URREA 21:53 3:39 2:49 1:13:15 14.3 1:50 35:03 11:17 2:14:48
19. 125 GARY KEILTY 18:53 3:09 2:58 1:23:04 12.6 1:52 31:47 10:14 2:18:33
20. 126 KEITH HANSEN 11:46 1:58 2:44 1:11:11 14.8 3:10 51:44 16:39 2:20:33
21. 300 GREG WIGGINS 25:57 4:20 3:02 1:23:43 12.5 2:01 37:17 12:00 2:00 2:33:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 130 CURTISS SAMUEL 12:40 2:07 1:10 52:56 19.8 1:24 24:04 7:45 1:32:11
2. 142 LORENZO MINNITI 11:59 2:00 1:54 56:10 18.7 1:18 26:10 8:26 1:37:28
3. 132 JAY BELINFANTE 13:14 2:13 0:58 1:00:48 17.3 1:25 25:44 8:17 1:42:07
4. 139 PAUL BLAIS 14:20 2:24 1:53 58:55 17.8 1:41 26:18 8:28 1:43:05
5. 134 CASEY PUSTELNIK 14:45 2:28 0:41 1:00:52 17.3 0:46 26:23 8:30 1:43:24
6. 138 RICK PETERS 12:02 2:01 1:47 1:03:50 16.4 1:43 26:38 8:35 1:45:59
7. 145 KEN COOKSEY 14:48 2:28 1:17 1:00:55 17.2 1:07 34:46 11:12 1:52:52
8. 140 ED BULLUCK 14:24 2:24 1:47 1:05:51 15.9 1:48 31:15 10:04 1:55:02
9. 137 JAY BERNATH 14:13 2:23 2:28 1:11:58 14.6 1:58 31:08 10:02 2:01:44
10. 131 MATT HIGHTOWER 14:47 2:28 1:47 1:08:13 15.4 2:58 39:45 12:48 2:07:28
11. 143 FRANCISCO URREA 22:25 3:45 2:59 1:12:14 14.5 1:28 38:16 12:19 2:17:20
12. 136 JULIO GONZALEZ 32:31 5:26 2:36 1:13:13 14.3 1:54 42:08 13:34 2:32:19
135 EDWARD FRISBEE 13:06 2:11 1:24 56:01 18.7 9:33
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 149 KEVIN MOATS 10:58 1:50 0:57 51:48 20.3 1:03 23:15 7:29 1:27:59
2. 151 MICHAEL ZOELLNER 10:34 1:46 0:58 53:52 19.5 0:49 28:17 9:07 1:34:28
3. 147 MICHAEL BLAINE 14:32 2:26 1:37 1:00:02 17.5 1:27 28:46 9:16 1:46:22
4. 150 KEN FERGUSON 15:11 2:32 1:10 1:01:40 17.0 1:41 28:00 9:01 1:47:40
5. 148 ROBERT BENGE 12:59 2:10 2:14 1:06:35 15.8 1:08 31:39 10:11 1:54:33
6. 152 DANIEL KUBIS 14:33 2:26 2:40 1:04:04 16.4 2:25 38:33 12:25 2:02:14
7. 146 KIM HUNTER 16:42 2:47 2:41 1:10:05 15.0 1:54 33:07 10:40 2:04:27
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 159 LARRY MAYSE 13:22 2:14 1:42 1:01:45 17.0 1:29 30:09 9:43 1:48:25
2. 155 EMMETT HUMMEL 14:19 2:24 1:37 1:04:26 16.3 1:46 31:45 10:13 1:53:52
3. 157 MICHAEL GOLDSTEIN 14:17 2:23 0:50 1:06:18 15.8 1:13 31:36 10:10 1:54:11
4. 158 PHILL YARBOROUGH 16:55 2:50 2:33 1:08:20 15.4 3:35 33:06 10:40 2:04:27
5. 156 BRUCE POLON 19:25 3:15 2:19 1:16:13 13.8 2:54 31:28 10:08 2:12:17
6. 154 EMANUEL MORRIS 25:47 4:18 2:30 1:24:08 12.5 3:37 39:43 12:47 2:35:43
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & 74

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 161 ANDREW WALL 15:57 2:40 1:31 1:04:35 16.3 1:16 29:12 9:24 1:52:29
2. 162 TOMMY DUGGER 18:04 3:01 1:32 1:07:07 15.6 0:58 35:38 11:29 2:03:17
3. 160 J CAMPBELL O'KEEFFE 12:34 2:06 2:15 1:15:01 14.0 1:58 38:56 12:32 2:10:42
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 75 & Over

Place No. Name SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 163 DENNIS KAST 21:10 3:32 3:30 1:10:44 14.8 3:23 39:33 12:44 2:18:18