OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 12 MAKENA GATES 6:51 1:43 0:33 40:56.55 20.5 0:43 18:42 6:01 1:07:44.10
2. 77 ABBY MOWINSKI 7:20 1:50 1:03 39:16.35 21.4 1:01 21:16 6:51 1:09:54.25
3. 39 KRISTINE KESTER 7:32 1:53 0:52 40:47.60 20.6 0:54 20:55 6:44 1:10:57.75
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 107 ELKE CAPUTO 9:06 2:17 1:18 43:12.70 19.4 1:06 22:53 7:22 1:17:33.50
2. 505 AMY MURPHY 8:49 2:13 1:11 45:16.45 18.6 1:12 22:11 7:09 1:18:37.50
3. 46 LISA TAYLOR 8:07 2:02 1:11 45:10.25 18.6 1:00 24:35 7:55 1:20:00.50
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Tri To Beat Cancer Sprint Triathlon
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 9 CAROLINE DUNCAN 7:44 1:56 0:43 41:54.50 20.0 0:45 20:32 6:37 1:11:37.35
2. 506 SAMI RICKHEIM 6:58 1:45 0:36 43:05.30 19.5 0:41 20:36 6:38 1:11:54.95
3. 34 ISABEL FILIPEK 7:51 1:58 0:38 44:03.80 19.1 0:41 20:17 6:32 1:13:29.10
4. 37 AGAM HOROWITZ 8:53 2:14 0:41 44:30.70 18.9 0:54 22:42 7:19 1:17:38.80
5. 372 CAYLEE WAGNER 10:21 2:36 3:28 52:21.15 16.0 0:56 22:25 7:13 1:29:28.40
6. 64 ADELLE HAYES 9:17 2:20 1:13 57:10.05 14.7 1:05 34:45 11:11 1:43:28.15
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 48 MIRIAM BURNETTE 8:09 2:03 0:41 42:32.60 19.7 0:44 24:22 7:51 1:16:27.05
2. 45 NICOLE TANNER 7:44 1:56 0:42 44:06.20 19.0 0:45 25:10 8:06 1:18:24.50
3. 190 EMMA SLAVENS 9:14 2:19 1:24 48:47.15 17.2 0:53 24:01 7:44 1:24:18.95
4. 170 MEGAN CROZIER 10:43 2:41 2:05 49:09.30 17.1 1:19 22:32 7:16 1:25:46.65
5. 18 ASHLEY JOHNSTON 7:19 1:50 2:33 51:23.90 16.3 2:47 24:48 7:59 1:28:48.90
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 7 EMILY CAMERON 6:25 1:37 0:57 48:31.25 17.3 0:45 19:37 6:19 1:16:13.70
2. 265 BRIANNA SPINUZZI 10:38 2:40 2:49 49:12.45 17.1 1:31:33.20
3. 141 DIANA SCHULZE 9:42 2:26 2:39 58:31.35 14.4 0:50 30:06 9:42 1:41:46.20
4. 343 SARAH ANDERSON 11:29 2:53 3:05 1:07:38.45 12.4 1:37 29:21 9:27 1:53:08.50
5. 16 TESSA HERRON 9:11 2:18 1:48 1:07:42.90 12.4 0:44 32:47 10:33 2:00 1:54:10.30
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 65 BLAIS HICKEY 8:44 2:11 1:15 42:14.20 19.9 0:56 19:32 6:17 1:12:38.30
2. 26 HAYLEY BRAUN 9:13 2:19 1:09 41:22.00 20.3 1:27 22:06 7:07 1:15:15.00
3. 69 LAUREN KESTER 8:00 2:00 1:09 47:11.80 17.8 1:19 20:38 6:39 1:18:17.25
4. 230 LAUREL HIRE 10:14 2:34 1:13 45:43.65 18.4 1:27 23:59 7:43 1:22:34.35
5. 229 BRITTANY HEWELL 10:55 2:44 1:43 47:36.90 17.6 1:38 21:54 7:03 1:23:46.00
6. 98 SYDNEY ARCHER 9:40 2:25 1:47 46:31.25 18.1 1:42 24:22 7:51 1:24:00.65
7. 67 RENEE JOHNSON 10:11 2:33 1:38 51:24.65 16.3 1:46 22:42 7:19 1:27:40.95
8. 322 ERIKA WILKINSON 13:11 3:18 1:23 48:52.85 17.2 1:02 25:49 8:19 1:30:15.80
9. 273 MEGAN WHITEHEAD 10:23 2:36 2:11 53:45.15 15.6 0:53 27:59 9:01 1:35:10.45
10. 348 BRITTANY CONNOR 10:43 2:41 1:36 54:22.30 15.4 0:43 28:26 9:10 1:35:49.35
11. 117 MICHELLE GODWIN 13:22 3:21 2:06 52:57.15 15.9 1:02 27:05 8:43 1:36:31.25
12. 379 ASHLEY FIELDS 14:12 3:33 3:21 49:49.65 16.9 1:57 29:56 9:38 1:39:14.30
13. 329 AMY KESLER 13:03 3:16 1:54 55:53.55 15.0 1:40 27:10 8:45 1:39:39.55
14. 395 MEREDITH PAGE 11:11 2:48 1:50 58:05.65 14.5 2:02 27:40 8:55 1:40:46.05
15. 173 SARAH GOTTSCHALK 11:06 2:47 2:24 53:59.45 15.6 1:49 31:45 10:14 1:41:02.35
16. 398 KATHLEEN PRIMROSE 12:13 3:04 3:11 53:16.35 15.8 1:41:36.00
17. 56 KRISTEN FLINT 8:50 2:13 2:08 58:56.00 14.3 1:16 31:38 10:11 1:42:46.55
18. 137 LOREN RAMSEY 11:21 2:51 2:30 1:01:16.15 13.7 2:49 29:18 9:26 1:47:12.60
19. 160 ALEXANDRA BURKLE 11:03 2:46 2:16 57:03.15 14.7 1:21 36:44 11:50 1:48:25.80
20. 209 STEPHANIE BURNS 10:02 2:31 4:16 1:11:52.80 11.7 1:21 33:08 10:40 2:00:39.15
21. 434 AMANDA STEWART 15:55 3:59 4:23 1:04:19.95 13.1 2:41 38:59 12:33 2:06:16.25
22. 349 JORDAN EVANS 9:54 2:29 3:03 1:22:21.10 10.2 1:46 29:45 9:35 2:06:46.70
23. 474 LAUREN YOUNG 12:44 3:11 7:28 1:19:10.30 10.6 1:44 33:52 10:54 2:14:55.90
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 82 KALEN SCHOLZ 9:11 2:18 1:46 38:58.75 21.5 1:02 20:55 6:44 1:11:51.20
2. 292 LAUREN LAPPI 12:13 3:04 1:42 43:08.00 19.5 2:12 26:42 8:36 1:25:53.75
3. 158 DENISE BOLDEA 10:51 2:43 1:48 50:43.55 16.6 1:49 25:44 8:17 1:30:52.70
4. 79 COURTNEY PITTMAN 9:27 2:22 1:58 51:18.40 16.4 1:35 27:22 8:49 1:31:38.80
5. 129 KATIE LORD 9:32 2:23 1:59 54:33.85 15.4 1:03 24:47 7:59 1:31:53.15
6. 347 STEPHANIE CARTER 13:44 3:26 1:38 50:15.65 16.7 1:05 26:51 8:39 1:33:32.15
7. 227 LAURA HANSEN 12:20 3:05 1:44 52:05.85 16.1 2:05 26:29 8:32 1:34:43.05
8. 162 HAILEY CAMPBELL 10:00 2:30 2:18 53:47.05 15.6 1:45 28:05 9:03 1:35:52.40
9. 50 SHAWN CAMPBELL 11:43 2:56 3:03 56:36.70 14.8 1:32 28:34 9:12 1:41:27.20
10. 520 MICHELLE PETEET 9:40 2:25 2:30 1:00:26.30 13.9 1:49 27:48 8:57 1:42:11.10
11. 333 EMILY STANLEY 13:24 3:21 3:01 56:18.75 14.9 1:30 28:54 9:19 1:43:05.55
12. 267 EMMA THOMPSON 10:35 2:39 2:30 1:04:50.90 13.0 2:50 27:04 8:43 1:47:46.40
13. 186 REBECCA PRUETT 11:20 2:50 1:56 58:56.30 14.3 1:31 34:54 11:14 1:48:35.00
14. 385 NICHOLE ERNDT 12:29 3:08 4:29 1:09:42.80 12.0 2:29 26:43 8:36 1:55:51.65
15. 338 CATHERINE SPEARMAN 15:08 3:47 3:33 1:11:09.55 11.8 2:33 42:42 13:45 2:15:04.10
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 121 SARAH HEATON 10:43 2:41 1:28 43:15.65 19.4 1:14 24:31 7:54 1:21:10.60
2. 298 JENNIFER SMITH 11:50 2:58 2:03 46:05.55 18.2 1:24 24:02 7:44 1:25:23.85
3. 318 KRISTEN SNELL 11:11 2:48 1:59 48:36.85 17.3 1:59 22:29 7:15 1:26:14.60
4. 361 KATHERINE MEYER 11:06 2:47 1:36 45:35.15 18.4 1:27:16.20
5. 21 SUZANNE MILLIGAN 10:33 2:39 1:19 49:01.35 17.1 1:43 26:42 8:36 1:29:16.95
6. 218 NIKI DECKERS 10:45 2:42 2:08 47:27.00 17.7 1:48 28:09 9:04 1:30:15.15
7. 204 AMANDA BERNT 11:58 3:00 2:08 50:06.00 16.8 1:38 24:34 7:55 1:30:21.25
8. 11 KAREN FORCE 11:36 2:54 2:39 51:02.15 16.5 1:37 23:40 7:38 1:30:32.45
9. 191 DIANE STONE 11:01 2:46 1:36 47:02.35 17.9 1:42 29:36 9:32 1:30:54.75
10. 358 BRANDT LAPISH 10:06 2:32 2:01 52:46.45 15.9 1:47 25:48 8:19 1:32:26.65
11. 148 JAIME WHITE 10:41 2:41 3:18 51:20.80 16.4 2:03 26:49 8:38 1:34:10.15
12. 382 BROOKE BASS 12:31 3:08 3:20 48:19.05 17.4 3:28 27:35 8:53 1:35:11.30
13. 235 GINNY INGELS 10:47 2:42 1:37 55:46.40 15.1 1:02 26:01 8:23 1:35:11.80
14. 163 SARAH CAREY 9:50 2:28 2:40 51:32.45 16.3 0:55 30:39 9:52 1:35:35.50
15. 297 REBECCA RATZ 12:38 3:10 1:52 51:04.10 16.4 1:41 29:47 9:36 1:37:00.75
16. 238 LAURA KEEL 11:28 2:52 2:32 54:09.40 15.5 1:29 33:20 10:44 1:42:55.25
17. 301 LACI ZIELINSKI 13:04 3:16 2:03 52:26.40 16.0 0:59 34:30 11:07 1:43:01.45
18. 392 KASSIE HODGES 15:23 3:51 3:10 1:03:56.30 13.1 2:50 27:54 8:59 1:53:11.20
19. 256 JESSICA PETERS 12:30 3:08 3:40 1:00:51.65 13.8 3:01 34:07 10:59 1:54:08.90
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 71 LAURA LITTLE 8:29 2:08 1:17 48:42.70 17.2 0:55 23:43 7:38 1:23:04.65
2. 1 STACY BUBELIS 10:49 2:43 1:33 47:45.20 17.6 2:04 26:24 8:30 1:28:33.10
3. 408 KATHRYN BERTRAM 12:53 3:14 1:15 47:12.45 17.8 1:22 25:57 8:22 1:28:37.75
4. 108 STEPHANIE COHEN 10:13 2:34 2:09 44:30.40 18.9 1:55 30:13 9:44 1:28:58.30
5. 259 JODY RODNEY 11:37 2:55 1:29 48:02.30 17.5 1:56 26:01 8:23 1:29:03.05
6. 228 CHRISTINE HARRIS 10:59 2:45 2:20 49:21.05 17.0 1:09 25:22 8:10 1:29:09.75
7. 138 JILL ROBBINS 9:48 2:27 1:54 50:35.15 16.6 2:19 27:35 8:53 1:32:09.55
8. 167 JULIE CONKLIN 10:39 2:40 2:22 48:53.15 17.2 2:03 29:27 9:29 1:33:23.40
9. 374 SHELLEY WAGNER 10:32 2:38 3:25 52:30.90 16.0 1:12 24:27 7:52 2:00 1:34:04.00
10. 201 SARAH BARLOW 9:44 2:26 2:03 53:27.50 15.7 1:12 29:41 9:33 1:36:05.60
11. 516 ELIZABETH PATRICK 10:54 2:44 3:29 52:33.05 16.0 1:20 28:07 9:03 1:36:20.60
12. 198 KELLY ARDOIN 11:48 2:57 2:40 53:49.40 15.6 1:51 26:27 8:31 1:36:32.40
13. 307 MONICA FIGUEIREDO 13:03 3:16 2:12 55:29.05 15.1 1:19 29:36 9:32 1:41:36.85
14. 311 BETH HUBER 12:14 3:04 2:26 53:26.20 15.7 1:16 32:24 10:26 1:41:43.15
15. 328 JENNIFER DEASON 12:42 3:11 2:14 58:37.70 14.3 1:54 29:23 9:28 1:44:48.90
16. 335 STEPHANIE KOSLOSKE 13:15 3:19 4:45 57:42.10 14.6 3:10 27:26 8:50 1:46:15.85
17. 364 BECKY MORRIS 18:26 4:37 1:59 55:51.50 15.0 0:55 29:20 9:27 1:46:30.05
18. 245 DEA MCFARLAND 12:38 3:10 1:46 57:10.90 14.7 2:57 35:46 11:31 1:50:16.05
19. 378 KYLEE DUBERSTEIN 12:04 3:01 2:53 59:10.50 14.2 1:49 34:44 11:11 1:50:37.50
20. 242 DEVORAH LOWENSTEIN 13:53 3:29 2:15 1:02:33.25 13.4 1:20 30:40 9:53 1:50:39.00
21. 388 JENNIFER GIVENS-TACKETT 11:57 3:00 2:51 1:05:46.30 12.8 1:46 32:46 10:33 1:55:04.65
22. 327 ADRIANNA CREECH 14:30 3:38 3:03 1:07:57.30 12.4 1:51 35:10 11:20 2:02:29.50
23. 220 JULIE EVANS 10:45 2:42 3:07 1:07:27.90 12.5 1:59 40:55 13:11 2:04:11.75
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 51 SARAH COOK 9:09 2:18 1:16 45:45.20 18.4 1:24 26:13 8:27 1:23:44.60
2. 155 KRISTY BASINGER 10:11 2:33 1:28 47:05.70 17.8 0:56 25:21 8:10 1:24:59.70
3. 164 CHRISTINE CARSON 10:44 2:41 1:57 48:09.95 17.4 1:07 25:11 8:07 1:27:05.50
4. 241 RENEE LEWIS 10:40 2:40 1:31 46:57.50 17.9 1:41 28:37 9:13 1:29:25.65
5. 306 ANGIE DEWBERRY 13:57 3:30 2:51 46:52.95 17.9 1:34 25:04 8:04 1:30:17.40
6. 272 LAURA WELCH 10:14 2:34 1:33 51:06.20 16.4 1:21 26:28 8:31 1:30:39.55
7. 268 SYLVIA UNDERWOOD 12:58 3:15 2:02 47:01.40 17.9 1:41 29:13 9:25 1:32:53.85
8. 535 DENISE HOELL 11:23 2:51 4:34 48:46.55 17.2 1:56 25:06 8:05 2:00 1:33:43.85
9. 427 SHAWN KEELEY 12:15 3:04 3:16 52:51.25 15.9 1:22 26:14 8:27 1:35:57.60
10. 332 TRISH ROBERTS 11:20 2:50 1:28 53:17.80 15.8 1:19 29:34 9:31 1:36:57.95
11. 216 JENNIFER COOPER 12:06 3:02 2:27 52:57.50 15.9 2:07 28:16 9:06 1:37:52.55
12. 171 JACKIE DAVID 12:44 3:11 1:36 49:36.00 16.9 2:09 34:18 11:03 1:40:21.15
13. 264 SANDI SOLOW 12:11 3:03 2:30 56:47.90 14.8 3:01 35:10 11:20 1:49:37.70
14. 416 RACHAEL QADRI 17:57 4:30 3:14 1:04:09.30 13.1 1:58 31:18 10:05 1:58:34.00
15. 415 ELIZABETH MITCHELL 13:52 3:28 3:24 1:09:22.20 12.1 2:33 42:28 13:41 2:11:38.60
16. 419 MARSHA ROYSTON 15:32 3:53 4:04 1:06:21.40 12.7 2:39 44:57 14:28 2:13:31.25
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 123 MARLA HOPPENFELD 13:14 3:19 1:48 41:34.15 20.2 1:33 23:44 7:39 1:21:51.25
2. 168 JENNIFER COOPER 10:06 2:32 1:50 45:53.55 18.3 1:47 25:19 8:09 1:24:53.80
3. 310 TARA HIGH 13:21 3:21 1:43 44:12.35 19.0 1:24 27:48 8:57 1:28:26.25
4. 154 DEBBIE BARTOLOMEI 10:32 2:38 2:09 47:30.25 17.7 1:30 29:28 9:29 1:31:07.10
5. 353 HEATHER HARTLEY 10:32 2:38 2:11 49:19.30 17.0 1:39 28:40 9:14 1:32:19.80
6. 305 DIANE DAVIS 14:31 3:38 2:10 48:25.20 17.3 1:34 26:32 8:33 1:33:10.40
7. 517 BETH BETZ 12:19 3:05 2:38 50:53.65 16.5 2:01 26:29 8:32 1:34:18.35
8. 142 KELLI SELMAN 11:59 3:00 1:35 51:59.50 16.2 1:53 30:25 9:48 1:37:50.25
9. 356 SUSAN KIDDOO 11:02 2:46 2:26 57:45.70 14.5 1:28 27:04 8:43 1:39:44.65
10. 339 HIBA TAMIM 15:02 3:46 2:49 52:44.90 15.9 2:22 31:06 10:01 1:44:02.65
11. 299 MARY WEILAND 12:16 3:04 2:07 58:25.35 14.4 2:31 32:49 10:34 1:48:05.80
12. 313 AMY MALCOM 15:58 4:00 3:19 1:01:56.00 13.6 1:14 43:02 13:51 2:05:26.70
13. 340 KATHY TERRY 16:53 4:14 4:22 1:22:51.05 10.1 2:18 43:03 13:52 2:29:25.65
14. 426 DORIS JONES 27:29 6:53 7:05 3:17:00.69
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 193 JANE SUTTER 10:00 2:30 1:19 43:29.85 19.3 1:00 24:53 8:01 1:20:39.20
2. 127 SHERRI KERSTETTER 10:16 2:34 1:52 50:04.85 16.8 1:36 24:39 7:57 1:28:26.00
3. 293 JANE LASTRAPES 11:45 2:57 2:05 51:55.40 16.2 1:52 29:59 9:39 1:37:34.50
4. 111 LISA DAVIS 11:45 2:57 1:46 54:09.40 15.5 1:53 29:33 9:31 1:39:05.25
5. 436 COLLEEN THORNBURGH 12:36 3:09 2:03 53:45.40 15.6 1:32 30:32 9:50 1:40:26.75
6. 261 DEBRA SANDERS 11:41 2:56 2:10 52:27.25 16.0 2:11 37:07 11:57 1:45:34.90
7. 412 BARBARA DANSON 13:03 3:16 2:48 57:32.80 14.6 1:52 30:49 9:55 1:46:01.60
8. 337 HOLLY SNOW 14:08 3:32 1:48 54:55.10 15.3 2:12 36:33 11:46 1:49:34.10
9. 289 LISA GODWIN 13:44 3:26 2:54 55:36.50 15.1 2:10 35:59 11:35 1:50:22.50
10. 386 SHERRI EVANS 15:12 3:48 3:14 1:16:11.75 11.0 1:45 36:59 11:54 2:13:19.85
11. 288 PAT EDWARDS 14:06 3:32 2:50 1:13:34.80 11.4 2:50 49:21 15:53 2:22:40.45
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 184 KATHY PARKER 11:54 2:59 1:55 48:28.30 17.3 1:38 29:53 9:37 1:33:46.10
2. 417 ALICE SANDERSON 13:17 3:20 1:44 47:59.45 17.5 1:43 30:53 9:57 1:35:34.55
3. 368 KAREN SWANN 15:53 3:59 1:58 57:54.75 14.5 1:43 29:06 9:22 1:46:32.35
4. 396 VIRGINIA PARR 17:42 4:26 2:59 1:07:04.25 12.5 2:30 36:25 11:44 2:06:38.45
5. 393 DIANE LARSEN 14:29 3:38 4:19 1:23:22.10 10.1 1:50 46:44 15:03 2:30:43.05
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 389 NOEL GREGG 2:09:18.98
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 36 CULLEN GOSS 6:18 1:35 0:40 35:56.10 23.4 0:43 17:28 5:38 1:01:03.40
2. 409 ZACK CARLTON 7:06 1:47 0:46 35:11.90 23.9 0:44 17:43 5:43 1:01:28.95
3. 3 ELI HOPPENFELD 6:35 1:39 0:31 37:26.15 22.4 0:35 17:09 5:32 1:02:14.76
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 23 CLAYTON TILLERY 7:33 1:54 0:53 36:54.05 22.8 0:41 19:42 6:21 1:05:40.95
2. 87 JEFF TINGLE 8:27 2:07 1:05 37:12.30 22.6 1:06 19:21 6:14 1:07:09.60
3. 74 KEITH MARSHALL 9:46 2:27 0:36 37:56.10 22.1 0:48 18:38 6:00 1:07:41.70
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2017 Tri To Beat Cancer Sprint Triathlon
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 2 LANE HOLLIS 6:36 1:39 0:34 37:56.90 22.1 0:35 17:44 5:43 1:03:24.30
2. 38 MAC HOWIE 7:00 1:45 0:36 39:15.65 21.4 0:38 17:20 5:35 1:04:47.75
3. 4 ETHAN NORDMAN 6:43 1:41 0:33 38:27.00 21.8 0:37 18:49 6:04 1:05:07.25
4. 19 AIDAN LANDRUM 6:59 1:45 0:35 38:42.05 21.7 0:38 19:00 6:07 1:05:51.60
5. 5 BRETT BARTON 6:59 1:45 0:32 38:16.85 21.9 0:35 21:12 6:50 1:07:32.35
6. 13 BRYSON GATES 7:08 1:47 0:36 40:14.20 20.9 0:38 19:52 6:24 1:08:25.95
7. 15 WILL HAKES 7:22 1:51 0:39 42:24.30 19.8 0:45 19:19 6:13 1:10:26.55
8. 61 EASTON GRAY 7:34 1:54 0:37 41:35.35 20.2 0:40 20:29 6:36 1:10:53.50
9. 88 BEN WALTMAN 8:08 2:02 0:41 43:45.10 19.2 1:02 21:02 6:47 1:14:35.95
10. 63 JACK HAYES 8:43 2:11 0:54 45:14.00 18.6 0:53 21:03 6:47 1:16:45.65
11. 102 JACOB BLAIR 9:49 2:28 0:42 45:34.45 18.4 0:55 21:55 7:04 1:18:53.50
12. 373 JAYCOB WAGNER 12:11 3:03 3:00 54:10.15 15.5 0:45 32:56 10:36 1:43:00.65
524 ALEX GRAFTON 11:45 2:57 1:52 1:11:04.20 11.8 1:26
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 20 AXEL MATEO 7:10 1:48 0:37 38:29.65 21.8 0:37 17:39 5:41 1:04:31.70
2. 17 ADAR HOROWITZ 7:01 1:46 0:38 38:26.20 21.9 0:39 21:11 6:50 2:00 1:09:52.55
3. 33 WILL ENGLISH 7:13 1:49 0:56 43:28.40 19.3 0:51 19:15 6:12 1:11:42.00
4. 246 AARON MEYERS 10:00 2:30 1:58 45:41.75 18.4 0:47 22:12 7:09 1:20:36.65
5. 80 ROBERT RATAJCZAK 8:21 2:06 2:25 47:43.05 17.6 0:53 28:12 9:05 1:27:32.60
371 NOAH WAGNER 8:54 2:14
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 8 BRIAN DUFFY 6:51 1:43 0:52 37:29.05 22.4 0:47 18:58 6:07 1:04:54.25
2. 40 CHRISTOPHER MATTOCKS 8:41 2:11 0:57 41:44.30 20.1 1:03 24:01 7:44 1:16:25.55
3. 86 JACK TERRY 10:36 2:39 1:32 48:13.40 17.4 2:10 20:34 6:37 1:23:03.60
4. 91 ELI ZIEGLER 8:30 2:08 2:01 48:39.95 17.3 1:28 24:26 7:52 1:25:02.35
5. 260 JORDAN RUBIN 7:38 1:55 2:26 51:19.50 16.4 0:49 24:49 8:00 1:27:00.40
6. 66 CORY HIRE 9:32 2:23 2:45 51:21.40 16.4 2:12 25:01 8:03 1:30:49.40
7. 114 AUSTIN DURNWALD 15:02 3:46 2:49 1:00:42.90 13.8 1:35 31:42 10:12 1:51:48.75
8. 401 EFREN RIVERA 14:25 3:37 2:56 1:11:29.80 11.7 1:14 26:43 8:36 1:56:46.00
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 42 GILBERTO NAVARRO 7:31 1:53 1:09 37:34.75 22.4 1:04 19:55 6:25 1:07:11.05
2. 58 NATHAN GOODMAN 10:15 2:34 1:18 37:00.65 22.7 1:00 20:32 6:37 1:10:03.75
3. 225 GREG GOTTSCHALK 9:18 2:20 1:34 38:11.40 22.0 1:43 21:34 6:57 1:12:18.55
4. 44 WILLIAM RETTERBUSH 10:37 2:40 1:28 48:49.60 17.2 0:40 19:40 6:20 1:21:12.25
5. 22 LUIS NAVARRO 9:01 2:16 1:12 50:21.75 16.7 1:18 20:55 6:44 1:22:45.45
6. 147 DANIEL WELLER 9:24 2:21 2:12 45:09.40 18.6 1:17 23:03 7:25 2:00 1:23:02.65
7. 118 MICHAEL GREAVES 8:44 2:11 1:44 46:27.65 18.1 1:54 25:07 8:05 1:23:54.80
8. 323 BYRON WILKINSON 12:17 3:05 2:19 45:55.85 18.3 0:48 23:10 7:28 1:24:28.50
9. 81 SEIFULLAH SAAFIR 9:41 2:26 1:58 51:10.95 16.4 1:24 20:23 6:34 1:24:35.25
10. 161 CHRIS BURNS 9:28 2:22 2:34 47:44.85 17.6 2:19 22:42 7:19 1:24:45.75
11. 109 ALEC CORLEY 9:59 2:30 2:11 53:22.55 15.7 1:26:46.40
12. 390 BOBBIE HEWELL 16:58 4:15 1:50 46:26.95 18.1 1:43 23:29 7:34 1:30:25.38
13. 428 ERIK LARSEN 9:53 2:29 2:44 53:12.65 15.8 1:22 26:20 8:29 1:33:28.75
14. 532 WINSTON GIBBS 12:07 3:02 3:07 50:41.15 16.6 1:25 26:20 8:29 1:33:37.90
15. 439 TYLER JENNETTE 12:59 3:15 2:17 54:36.60 15.4 1:04 26:41 8:36 1:37:36.60
16. 521 CHRIS GODWIN 11:52 2:58 3:44 55:22.75 15.2 1:17 31:29 10:08 1:43:42.60
17. 383 STEPHEN CONNOR 13:40 3:25 2:05 51:56.35 16.2 1:24 35:44 11:30 1:44:47.45
18. 351 CODY GIBBS 13:00 3:15 3:22 58:16.25 14.4 2:22 32:23 10:26 1:49:21.65
19. 402 LOGAN WATERS 15:46 3:57 4:17 1:09:23.20 12.1 2:16 28:47 9:16 2:00:27.15
72 JOEY MARACCINI DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 41 BRANDON MORENO 9:24 2:21 0:57 38:00.05 22.1 0:52 20:08 6:29 1:09:19.75
2. 32 MARK DOBISH 8:20 2:05 1:24 39:28.00 21.3 0:52 20:34 6:38 1:10:36.20
3. 112 MATTHEW DICERBO 10:15 2:34 1:40 39:52.45 21.1 1:34 21:52 7:03 1:15:12.10
4. 411 JEREMY DANIEL 9:03 2:16 1:07 44:38.95 18.8 1:01 21:20 6:52 1:17:08.80
5. 247 MATTHEW MIDDENDORF 9:32 2:23 2:04 43:51.75 19.2 1:44 21:37 6:58 1:18:46.85
6. 70 DARKO KRISKOVIC 8:52 2:13 1:44 41:58.10 20.0 1:17 25:13 8:07 1:19:02.25
7. 410 CHRISTOPHER CARTER 9:35 2:24 1:57 42:08.30 19.9 0:50 25:10 8:06 1:19:38.30
8. 130 MATTHEW MCCULLOUGH 8:58 2:15 1:36 45:09.75 18.6 1:27 22:46 7:20 1:19:54.30
9. 53 TOM DIMITROFF 8:49 2:13 2:02 45:51.10 18.3 1:20:17.25
10. 219 SEAN ENSLIN 12:52 3:13 1:59 43:11.20 19.5 2:06 21:36 6:58 1:21:42.85
11. 355 DONALD KATZ 9:35 2:24 2:30 46:57.00 17.9 1:09 23:10 7:28 1:23:19.35
12. 128 JOHN LAPISH 11:51 2:58 1:12 40:57.25 20.5 1:56 27:55 9:00 1:23:49.90
13. 336 BEN LAPISH 10:04 2:31 1:50 44:08.80 19.0 1:41 27:35 8:53 1:25:16.70
14. 440 JOHN ROSENBAUM 10:49 2:43 2:01 50:20.80 16.7 1:34 21:17 6:51 1:25:59.35
15. 290 TOSHIKAZU KAWAMOTO 14:26 3:37 1:58 49:13.15 17.1 1:11 23:23 7:32 1:30:08.60
16. 153 HERNAN ALVAREZ 10:53 2:44 1:42 48:48.45 17.2 1:45 28:29 9:10 1:31:36.05
17. 381 CHRIS ARGANO 11:23 2:51 3:57 48:48.65 17.2 2:47 25:08 8:06 1:32:01.70
18. 252 LUIS PACHECO 11:45 2:57 1:49 52:42.00 15.9 1:09 25:12 8:07 1:32:34.00
19. 222 CHRISTOPHER FENTON 14:50 3:43 3:07 52:20.00 16.1 1:51 25:06 8:05 1:37:11.10
20. 200 JOHN BALLARD 11:23 2:51 2:06 1:00:53.00 13.8 1:33 25:42 8:17 1:41:34.95
21. 202 TOM BENNEWITZ 11:26 2:52 2:08 1:00:58.50 13.8 1:26 25:42 8:17 1:41:39.35
22. 365 WILLIAM REYNOLDS 12:03 3:01 4:14 56:05.20 15.0 1:17 29:36 9:32 1:43:13.75
23. 437 ROB KIRKWOOD 12:40 3:10 2:02 1:00:56.10 13.8 1:18 30:20 9:46 1:47:15.60
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 101 MATT BENGOCHEA 8:55 2:14 1:03 37:14.10 22.6 1:05 20:32 6:37 1:08:47.25
2. 57 BRAD FRINK 8:34 2:09 0:51 39:38.35 21.2 0:44 19:15 6:12 1:09:00.15
3. 59 TRAVIS GOWER 8:44 2:11 0:58 40:46.35 20.6 0:52 19:02 6:08 1:10:20.35
4. 73 RYAN MARSH 8:00 2:00 0:49 40:15.90 20.9 0:53 20:27 6:35 1:10:22.45
5. 511 MITCH SHEPPARD 9:39 2:25 1:22 38:20.40 21.9 1:12 20:33 6:37 1:11:03.35
6. 270 STEPHEN WATTS 9:45 2:27 3:12 38:49.40 21.6 1:22 19:24 6:15 1:12:29.45
7. 180 YUICHIRO MASABE 9:23 2:21 1:54 40:17.30 20.8 1:16 20:30 6:36 1:13:18.50
8. 89 JUSTIN WOOD 8:52 2:13 1:47 41:23.50 20.3 1:40 19:40 6:20 1:13:20.09
9. 185 REID PEACOCK 9:23 2:21 1:47 39:36.55 21.2 1:28 21:44 7:00 1:13:56.10
10. 126 JUSTIN INGELS 9:15 2:19 2:40 45:04.40 18.6 1:02 19:54 6:25 1:17:54.10
11. 278 ALAN ZIELINSKI 11:25 2:52 1:13 45:06.60 18.6 0:59 22:45 7:20 1:21:26.50
12. 29 SAMUEL CROZIER 10:06 2:32 0:58 45:13.75 18.6 1:17 24:01 7:44 1:21:32.70
13. 136 ANTHONY PRITCHETT 10:22 2:36 1:41 43:33.85 19.3 1:39 25:02 8:04 1:22:15.70
14. 196 JAMES WASHBURN 9:34 2:24 1:59 46:39.20 18.0 1:07 27:30 8:51 1:26:47.40
15. 276 JASON WOMMACK 11:20 2:50 1:45 52:43.65 15.9 0:59 25:20 8:09 1:32:05.10
16. 302 MINJA CARDZIC 10:18 2:35 3:02 49:52.15 16.8 1:41 27:25 8:50 1:32:17.10
17. 314 CHRISTOPHER MIDDENDORF 12:46 3:12 1:58 54:26.80 15.4 1:08 25:32 8:14 1:35:50.00
18. 266 JOSH SPURGEON 11:57 3:00 2:24 52:09.55 16.1 1:16 28:11 9:05 1:35:56.15
19. 159 RYAN BUNNER 13:39 3:25 2:08 54:20.10 15.5 1:12 30:11 9:43 1:41:27.45
20. 315 DMITRY PALADINO 12:29 3:08 2:52 54:49.95 15.3 1:56 29:37 9:32 2:00 1:43:41.90
21. 528 THOMAS ODOWD 15:28 3:52 2:56 1:00:43.30 13.8 2:08 30:24 9:48 1:51:37.25
22. 263 ROBERT SIMPSON 2:04:22.38
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 27 MICKEY BUONO 7:48 1:57 1:18 38:53.10 21.6 1:07 20:17 6:32 1:09:22.15
2. 135 NATHAN OYER 9:09 2:18 1:04 39:05.15 21.5 0:59 20:26 6:35 1:10:40.65
3. 143 ROBERT SIMPSON 9:48 2:27 1:18 40:01.65 21.0 0:59 21:33 6:57 1:13:38.04
4. 203 SIMONE BERGESE 9:45 2:27 1:12 41:52.60 20.1 1:13 19:47 6:22 1:13:46.55
5. 78 C.J O'MARA 8:56 2:14 1:29 41:15.35 20.4 1:13 21:08 6:48 1:13:58.95
6. 84 BRAD SHEPHERD 8:45 2:12 1:23 41:03.65 20.5 1:15 22:27 7:14 1:14:51.50
7. 510 BRIAN BRODRICK 10:00 2:30 1:37 41:49.45 20.1 1:08 20:49 6:42 1:15:21.15
8. 105 KEVIN BRODRICK 9:25 2:22 1:18 42:42.20 19.7 1:27 21:34 6:57 1:16:24.65
9. 120 DOUG HARRIS 9:14 2:19 1:22 44:46.20 18.8 1:51 23:27 7:33 1:20:37.35
10. 211 ROSS CAMPBELL 11:05 2:47 1:15 46:14.95 18.2 1:05 24:25 7:52 1:24:03.60
11. 189 STAGG SHELTON 10:53 2:44 1:52 43:25.45 19.3 1:27 27:01 8:42 1:24:36.10
12. 150 DYLAN WILBANKS 10:02 2:31 2:18 47:53.45 17.5 1:27 23:14 7:29 1:24:51.55
13. 312 SHANNON JOHNSTON 12:03 3:01 2:34 46:35.40 18.0 1:36 22:09 7:08 1:24:54.75
14. 207 SAM BOLDEA 12:29 3:08 1:41 44:03.60 19.1 1:48 25:25 8:11 1:25:25.65
15. 360 LIKOEBE MARUPING 11:25 2:52 3:42 48:00.90 17.5 1:14 23:29 7:34 1:27:49.30
16. 244 BEN MCCURDY 11:07 2:47 1:36 48:53.70 17.2 1:16 26:39 8:35 1:29:29.45
17. 236 DEDRIC JACKSON 12:00 3:00 2:17 49:17.70 17.0 1:22 25:52 8:20 1:30:47.50
18. 253 BURTON PARKER 12:34 3:09 1:58 50:24.90 16.7 1:11 25:22 8:10 1:31:28.35
19. 397 JOSEPH PHILYAW 1:32:10.08
20. 212 JOHN CAREY 10:18 2:35 2:09 51:26.40 16.3 1:46 27:50 8:58 1:33:28.30
21. 330 VINCE MERCARDANTE 16:15 4:04 2:39 48:24.75 17.4 1:45 25:13 8:07 1:34:15.25
22. 376 DANIEL SCHMIDT 14:12 3:33 2:50 49:25.20 17.0 2:01 25:53 8:20 1:34:19.35
23. 206 DOUGLAS BLACK 11:09 2:48 4:29 55:09.65 15.2 1:14 23:32 7:35 1:35:31.65
24. 362 JEFFREY MEYERS 9:21 2:21 3:17 52:40.40 15.9 2:29 28:18 9:07 1:36:03.30
25. 354 CHRIS HOLCOMBE 14:00 3:30 3:24 49:28.55 17.0 2:15 29:56 9:38 1:39:02.00
26. 248 BRYAN MILLER 11:10 2:48 2:49 55:13.70 15.2 1:47 30:24 9:47 1:41:20.50
27. 92 GEORGE ZUPKO 9:38 2:25 2:07 56:13.40 14.9 0:56 33:47 10:53 1:42:38.90
28. 403 RANDALL WESTMORELAND 16:25 4:07 3:09 58:26.95 14.4 0:56 24:27 7:52 1:43:21.25
29. 255 WES PETERS 11:53 2:59 3:19 1:00:08.05 14.0 1:29 27:21 8:48 1:44:07.05
30. 509 CHRIS BLACKMON 9:20 2:20 2:36 1:03:08.25 13.3 1:00 29:04 9:22 1:45:07.35
31. 370 JAY WAGNER 12:10 3:03 3:03 1:28:58.55 9.4 1:29 19:25 6:15 2:05:03.80
144 CHRIS STAUBLY 11:11 2:48 1:33 1:25:45.30 9.8
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 76 DAVID MERRY 9:18 2:20 0:53 37:02.30 22.7 0:50 21:11 6:49 1:09:12.65
2. 103 DAVE BRANNON 8:44 2:11 1:06 36:49.20 22.8 0:58 21:54 7:03 1:09:29.35
3. 115 BENJAMIN EHLERS 9:10 2:18 1:36 40:06.30 20.9 0:56 21:16 6:51 1:13:02.55
4. 47 LEE WAGNER 9:02 2:16 1:10 40:59.75 20.5 1:04 23:15 7:29 1:15:29.25
5. 431 DUSTIN PERDUE 11:36 2:54 1:21 41:06.05 20.4 1:03 20:40 6:40 1:15:43.90
6. 83 KEENAN SHARPE 10:03 2:31 1:12 40:37.75 20.7 1:07 23:07 7:27 1:16:04.90
7. 49 JEB BYERS 9:48 2:27 1:21 44:28.75 18.9 0:52 20:59 6:46 1:17:27.05
8. 131 ROB MCFERRIN 9:17 2:20 1:49 43:27.80 19.3 1:38 22:07 7:07 1:18:17.25
9. 210 SHANE BUSSLER 10:31 2:38 1:08 42:29.45 19.8 1:30 23:27 7:33 1:19:03.45
10. 169 WILLIAM CROZIER 11:05 2:47 1:39 43:30.65 19.3 1:00 23:54 7:42 1:21:06.75
11. 199 SCOTT BADER 11:30 2:53 1:54 41:37.45 20.2 1:58 24:26 7:52 1:21:23.45
12. 132 BRIAN MOCK 11:55 2:59 2:13 42:39.20 19.7 1:33 23:12 7:28 1:21:29.85
13. 31 JEFF DEMPSEY 9:18 2:20 1:28 45:06.45 18.6 1:03 24:54 8:01 1:21:48.80
14. 344 ERIC BEDELL 11:12 2:48 3:03 44:31.35 18.9 2:54 21:17 6:51 1:22:55.70
15. 192 SCOTT STONE 11:21 2:51 2:22 44:11.40 19.0 1:49 23:38 7:37 1:23:18.65
16. 124 ROB HUESTIS 10:56 2:44 1:40 46:06.10 18.2 1:26 22:40 7:18 2:00 1:24:45.55
17. 527 TROY GARLAND 11:43 2:56 2:01 43:19.75 19.4 1:59 26:09 8:25 1:25:09.55
18. 10 JOEL GREGORY 11:30 2:53 1:58 49:06.70 17.1 1:05 22:13 7:09 1:25:50.45
19. 166 TIMOTHY CHESTER 10:47 2:42 1:01 46:47.30 18.0 2:00 25:20 8:09 1:25:52.25
20. 271 MARTY WEATHERFORD 11:00 2:45 2:00 46:00.45 18.3 1:15 25:46 8:18 1:25:59.45
21. 68 TOM JOHNSTON 9:57 2:30 2:47 46:20.05 18.1 2:08 25:58 8:22 1:27:08.35
22. 250 ALLEN ORR 12:22 3:06 1:59 45:40.60 18.4 1:42 27:45 8:56 1:29:27.30
23. 106 ROBERT BYRD 12:37 3:10 1:37 49:31.70 17.0 1:53 24:19 7:50 1:29:56.15
24. 345 DUANE BERNT 13:59 3:30 2:14 48:30.65 17.3 1:30 25:50 8:19 1:32:01.30
25. 226 KEVIN HALL 13:08 3:17 2:43 48:17.05 17.4 2:15 26:01 8:23 1:32:21.85
26. 287 BRIAN CUMMINGS 14:14 3:34 2:09 48:12.50 17.4 1:31 29:06 9:22 1:35:10.30
27. 300 PAUL WELCH 11:54 2:59 3:10 53:35.65 15.7 1:18 27:29 8:51 1:37:24.45
28. 96 JON ANDERSON 10:27 2:37 2:39 49:48.95 16.9 2:58 32:17 10:24 1:38:08.05
29. 433 KEVIN WATTS 12:54 3:14 2:07 57:03.70 14.7 0:48 26:42 8:36 1:39:32.10
30. 420 CHRIS MARTINSON 13:44 3:26 3:17 51:34.05 16.3 1:48 31:17 10:05 2:00 1:43:38.75
31. 359 BRADLEY LOWENSTEIN 14:53 3:44 3:19 51:42.10 16.2 2:09 29:43 9:34 2:00 1:43:43.15
32. 62 SCOTT HARVEY 9:50 2:28 3:39 57:53.10 14.5 1:24 32:09 10:21 1:44:52.95
33. 363 JEFF MONTGOMERY 11:22 2:51 5:35 1:03:34.45 13.2 1:36 27:42 8:55 1:49:47.05
34. 525 RICHARD REMILLARD 19:56 4:59 3:11 59:44.40 14.1 2:47 35:22 11:23 2:00:58.60
35. 441 MICHAEL LAW 15:39 3:55 3:52 1:05:38.70 12.8 2:33 35:48 11:32 2:03:27.95
36. 421 DANIEL HOLTE 14:16 3:34 4:06 1:08:51.45 12.2 2:56 34:35 11:08 2:04:43.60
37. 522 CAROL CROCHEX 16:04 4:01 5:31 1:10:29.20 11.9 2:10 39:35 12:45 2:13:46.90
519 DAVE GRIDDIN 1:46 1:04:01.60 13.1 2:20
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 240 THOMAS LARSON 10:30 2:38 1:10 40:25.55 20.8 1:11 24:30 7:53 1:17:45.10
2. 213 JIM CARPENTER III 14:14 3:34 1:44 43:08.90 19.5 1:24 23:01 7:25 1:23:31.00
3. 125 MICHAEL HYLTON 9:51 2:28 1:31 46:08.55 18.2 1:44 24:42 7:57 1:23:54.05
4. 99 JOHN BARTOLOMEI 9:28 2:22 1:22 42:53.75 19.6 1:46 28:07 9:03 2:00 1:25:35.00
5. 534 PHILIP BAUER 11:37 2:55 2:10 43:20.60 19.4 1:53 26:42 8:36 1:25:41.50
6. 366 KARL SCHULZE 14:48 3:42 2:05 45:57.80 18.3 1:08 22:06 7:07 1:26:03.60
7. 507 BILL DOYLE 11:58 3:00 1:52 43:43.10 19.2 1:50 28:35 9:12 1:27:56.50
8. 175 ERIC HOELL 10:43 2:41 2:26 48:42.05 17.2 2:00 25:06 8:05 1:28:54.85
9. 414 JIM LIGHTSEY 12:39 3:10 4:26 43:57.80 19.1 1:11 26:56 8:40 1:29:07.15
10. 152 MARK ALEXANDER 11:26 2:52 1:17 46:50.65 17.9 1:58 28:06 9:03 1:29:36.50
11. 25 MARK AMICK 9:40 2:25 2:14 49:09.65 17.1 1:56 26:46 8:37 1:29:43.90
12. 90 GENE WRIGHT 10:01 2:31 1:30 50:57.95 16.5 1:29 26:38 8:35 1:30:33.95
13. 172 JAMES GOFORTH 10:31 2:38 2:09 45:45.80 18.4 1:57 29:17 9:26 2:00 1:31:38.25
14. 181 JEFFREY MCINTIRE 9:44 2:26 1:53 49:55.30 16.8 1:33 30:29 9:49 1:33:32.70
15. 182 STEVE MCNEILLY 11:02 2:46 1:54 48:00.10 17.5 1:49 33:21 10:44 1:36:04.95
16. 146 CHUCK TONEY 11:02 2:46 3:02 54:10.50 15.5 0:57 31:15 10:04 1:40:25.30
17. 274 PHILLIP WILDER 11:03 2:46 2:56 59:47.75 14.0 2:04 24:52 8:01 1:40:40.75
18. 320 VINCE TAMBORELLO 12:05 3:02 1:47 58:19.75 14.4 2:00 28:09 9:04 1:42:18.45
19. 221 STEVE FABER 12:39 3:10 2:33 52:00.80 16.1 1:53 33:16 10:43 1:42:20.20
20. 223 KEMP GASKILL 11:34 2:54 2:22 52:46.95 15.9 2:01 35:26 11:25 1:44:08.05
21. 352 MAURICE GREGORY 12:52 3:13 3:19 50:54.80 16.5 2:38 35:02 11:17 1:44:44.15
22. 523 GREG GRAFTON 10:37 2:40 3:21 54:17.30 15.5 1:58 39:24 12:41 1:49:35.15
23. 262 COLEMAN SCHWARTZ 14:25 3:37 4:12 1:06:49.50 12.6 1:51 35:10 11:20 2:02:25.85
24. 404 SEAN WILLIAMSON 20:40 5:10 6:05 1:07:43.00 12.4 3:53 48:24 15:35 2:26:42.40
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 95 GLENN ALEX 9:02 2:16 1:10 37:48.00 22.2 1:11 21:56 7:04 1:11:04.05
2. 85 KIRK SMITH 8:59 2:15 1:05 41:09.10 20.4 1:13 21:32 6:56 1:13:56.40
3. 24 PAUL ALLAIRE 8:48 2:12 1:01 42:34.90 19.7 1:23 20:50 6:43 1:14:36.10
4. 75 GRAHAM MCKINNON 9:53 2:29 1:07 38:06.35 22.0 1:03 23:07 7:27 2:00 1:15:13.20
5. 317 ED RUCCI 9:33 2:24 1:14 41:36.90 20.2 0:58 24:23 7:51 1:17:43.80
6. 205 KEITH BERRYHILL 7:50 1:58 1:26 44:18.25 19.0 1:09 26:58 8:41 1:21:40.05
7. 399 DANIEL QUILLIAN 10:55 2:44 1:09 45:13.50 18.6 1:08 26:54 8:40 1:25:17.30
8. 303 MARK COBB 12:00 3:00 2:20 47:10.50 17.8 1:13 26:01 8:23 1:28:42.35
9. 239 HARVEY KIRKPATRICK 11:08 2:47 2:44 48:30.05 17.3 1:26 25:44 8:17 1:29:29.10
10. 295 MICHAEL OQUINN 11:58 3:00 1:51 47:49.80 17.6 2:03 26:23 8:30 1:30:02.15
11. 308 EVAN FLIEGEL 17:50 4:28 3:03 45:14.45 18.6 2:08 25:42 8:17 1:33:55.25
12. 425 JAMES JOHNSON 12:12 3:03 1:56 49:37.65 16.9 1:22 29:50 9:36 1:34:55.50
13. 254 JERRY PARR 12:48 3:12 2:15 50:18.80 16.7 1:43 28:33 9:12 1:35:36.05
14. 122 CARL HIRE 12:04 3:01 2:09 49:22.70 17.0 2:29 30:29 9:49 1:36:31.55
15. 284 CECIL ANDERSON 11:13 2:49 2:23 49:52.15 16.8 1:14 33:01 10:38 1:37:41.20
16. 249 MARK MURPHY 12:45 3:12 2:37 53:02.35 15.8 1:17 32:03 10:19 1:41:43.05
17. 309 STANLEY GANTT 13:07 3:17 3:16 50:54.65 16.5 2:14 33:59 10:57 2:00 1:45:30.30
18. 113 THOMAS DORAN 12:49 3:13 2:20 54:56.70 15.3 1:28 36:14 11:40 1:47:46.00
19. 258 TIM RAMSEY 11:38 2:55 3:43 58:48.95 14.3 3:42 29:21 9:27 2:00 1:49:11.55
20. 357 RICK LAMPE 15:15 3:49 3:10 52:24.35 16.0 2:09 36:22 11:43 1:49:17.75
21. 215 SCOTT COLLINS 17:49 4:28 4:08 59:33.15 14.1 1:59 27:21 8:49 1:50:48.25
22. 183 ANDY NISH 12:11 3:03 3:08 57:54.30 14.5 3:16 41:39 13:25 1:58:05.95
529 BILL PRIMOS 3:14 50:58.30 16.5 3:45
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 35 STEVEN GIORGIS 8:14 2:04 1:18 39:13.95 21.4 0:52 21:17 6:51 1:10:52.85
2. 100 CHUCK BENGOCHEA 9:11 2:18 0:53 39:25.35 21.3 1:04 25:06 8:05 1:15:37.20
3. 208 STEVEN BUDSBERG 13:18 3:20 1:49 41:33.60 20.2 1:49 21:36 6:57 1:20:02.65
4. 237 HENRY KANNAPELL 11:08 2:47 1:55 43:39.40 19.2 1:05 24:54 8:01 1:22:40.50
5. 518 BILL ANDREWS 10:52 2:43 2:03 46:19.90 18.1 1:51 21:52 7:03 1:22:55.00
6. 285 MARK ANDERSON 13:45 3:27 1:30 46:58.65 17.9 1:21 27:29 8:51 1:31:00.85
7. 232 RICH HOLLAND 11:09 2:48 2:17 47:07.95 17.8 1:24 29:27 9:29 1:31:23.20
8. 277 KENNETH WOOD 14:02 3:31 2:23 48:06.50 17.5 2:20 28:03 9:02 1:34:52.45
9. 331 ALBERT PARKER 13:31 3:23 3:59 51:36.75 16.3 2:12 28:19 9:07 1:39:36.25
10. 526 STEVE CONNOR 16:15 4:04 2:18 48:30.10 17.3 1:42:27.20
11. 140 JOSEPH RUTTAR 12:19 3:05 3:23 58:18.55 14.4 2:50 47:05 15:10 2:03:54.25
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 177 HARLEY JEFFERY 9:33 2:24 1:51 44:25.30 18.9 1:31 26:17 8:28 1:23:35.90
2. 405 JOHN WITTMEYER 14:57 3:45 3:38 52:51.55 15.9 3:45 35:20 11:23 1:50:29.05
3. 316 DENNIS REVELL 15:18 3:50 3:10 1:02:08.75 13.5 3:29 47:31 15:18 2:11:34.60
4. 334 JOHN BRANYAN 14:30 3:38 5:33 1:12:19.75 11.6 2:43 43:49 14:06 2:18:52.45
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 194 DICK THOMPSON 14:14 3:34 2:06 45:58.95 18.3 1:44 29:12 9:24 1:33:13.75
2. 294 ALAN NEELY 11:57 3:00 2:30 1:05:26.40 12.8 1:14 34:50 11:13 1:55:55.25
3. 350 EARL FRIEDELL 13:47 3:27 4:20 1:02:37.45 13.4 1:47 45:51 14:46 2:08:19.40
176 TBD 10:23 2:36 2:13 48:12.90 17.4 1:51