OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 157 Rebecca Cohen 21:48 7:01 21:50 7:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Macon Undy 5000 2015
Wesleyan College, Macon, GA 4/7/2015
Directed by: Coliseum Health System
Sponsored by: Colon Cancer Alliance
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 13 & Under

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 331 Sunnie-York Wages 31:03 10:00 31:53 10:16
2. 106 Laney Allen 31:19 10:05 32:09 10:21
3. 108 Tinley Allen 34:30 11:06 34:37 11:09
4. 119 Lane Barrows 34:30 11:06 34:37 11:09
5. 279 Avery Smith 36:36 11:47 36:42 11:49
6. 314 Amber Walsh 38:58 12:33 39:21 12:40
7. 337 Laralin Rogers 40:03 12:54 40:11 12:56
8. 342 Caitlyn Wilkinson 40:11 12:56 40:20 12:59
9. 334 Gracie Thompson 40:12 12:57 40:21 13:00
10. 191 Olivia Grimes 44:20 14:17 44:40 14:23
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 14 - 19

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 338 Payten Strickland 26:26 8:31 26:34 8:33
2. 339 Emily Harrison 26:54 8:40 27:01 8:42
3. 289 Melinda Steele 27:29 8:51 27:33 8:52
4. 206 Abbie Howell 29:14 9:25 29:34 9:31
5. 189 Jordan Gray 58:58 18:59 59:33 19:10
6. 262 Allyson Rachels 59:29 19:09 1:00:07 19:21
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 172 Kelly Elmore 22:18 7:11 22:20 7:12
2. 158 Morley Conn 23:36 7:36 23:42 7:38
3. 233 Natalie Martinez 24:31 7:54 24:33 7:55
4. 182 Becca Jean Garner S 26:07 8:25 26:11 8:26
5. 354 Brittany Hester 29:47 9:35 30:15 9:45
6. 142 Kinsey Canova 29:53 9:38 30:03 9:41
7. 145 Natazia Carter 33:07 10:40 33:07 10:40
8. 312 Lakeisha Walker 37:02 11:56 37:14 11:59
9. 131 Kima Brantley 38:00 12:14 38:11 12:18
10. 300 Andrea Thompson 46:43 15:02 47:03 15:09
11. 215 Karlene Lapointe 46:48 15:04 47:00 15:08
12. 333 Alexandra Sheaffer 46:49 15:04 47:02 15:09
13. 193 Kaley Guenthner 48:37 15:39 49:05 15:48
14. 313 Wendy Walker 48:44 15:42 49:00 15:47
15. 220 Kathryn Lindstrom 48:45 15:42 49:01 15:47
16. 224 Chealse Long 50:20 16:12 50:50 16:22
17. 155 Lindsay Cline 51:20 16:32 51:51 16:42
18. 317 Laura Wetsel S 52:20 16:51 52:48 17:00
19. 121 Amber Bedgood 52:21 16:51 52:48 17:00
20. 201 Hannah Hicks 52:40 16:58 53:17 17:09
21. 255 Tori O'Rear 55:14 17:47 55:42 17:56
22. 253 Stefani O'Rear 56:06 18:04 56:38 18:14
23. 311 Kenna Walker 57:55 18:39 58:23 18:48
24. 273 Lauren Short 59:00 19:00 59:35 19:11
25. 178 Morgan Fulcher 59:10 19:03 59:46 19:15
26. 271 Ali Seigler 59:10 19:03 59:46 19:15
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 247 Tanika Merrett 25:41 8:16 26:10 8:26
2. 221 Amanda Livingston 26:45 8:37 27:07 8:44
3. 197 Heather Harrison 27:10 8:45 27:18 8:47
4. 322 Jenna Womble 27:37 8:54 27:58 9:00
5. 266 Kelley Robinson 28:45 9:16 28:48 9:17
6. 274 Mamie Simmons 31:24 10:07 32:03 10:19
7. 204 Irene Ho 32:01 10:18 32:20 10:25
8. 161 Staci Cox 33:04 10:39 33:10 10:41
9. 194 Valarie Guyton-Culv S 35:36 11:28 35:44 11:30
10. 316 Melissa Walsh 39:01 12:34 39:24 12:41
11. 287 Misti Spurlock 44:22 14:17 44:41 14:23
12. 318 Shantell Wilcher 44:28 14:19 44:36 14:22
13. 260 Niki Pinnell 46:41 15:02 47:00 15:08
14. 293 Kasey Swinford 46:42 15:02 47:03 15:09
15. 104 Ashley Alford 47:53 15:25 48:12 15:31
16. 241 Jenny McDade 48:57 15:46 49:08 15:49
17. 236 Mandy Mathews 49:01 15:47 49:31 15:57
18. 303 Anitra Thornton 49:06 15:49 49:17 15:52
19. 144 Cencereitte Canty- Jack 49:33 15:57 50:06 16:08
20. 245 Windy McKenzie 49:52 16:04 50:09 16:09
21. 297 Harriett Taylor 49:53 16:04 50:20 16:12
22. 203 Jessica Hinson 49:56 16:05 50:22 16:13
23. 278 Andrea Smith 53:11 17:07 53:43 17:18
24. 139 Jennifer Budacz 55:24 17:50 55:36 17:54
25. 195 Selina Hall 56:06 18:04 56:39 18:14
26. 238 Candace McCart 57:36 18:33 57:59 18:40
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 348 Denise Adams 23:25 7:32 23:31 7:35
2. 335 Kim Madan 24:17 7:49 24:21 7:51
3. 347 Michelle Aclier 26:18 8:28 26:27 8:31
4. 186 Sheri Gladish 26:21 8:29 26:28 8:31
5. 156 Tammy Cochran 26:37 8:34 26:42 8:36
6. 301 Kim Thompson 27:12 8:45 27:18 8:47
7. 148 Elizabeth Christian 27:38 8:54 28:03 9:02
8. 109 Charlene Amos 28:41 9:14 28:53 9:18
9. 200 Kim Herrin 29:13 9:25 29:17 9:26
10. 207 Rhonda Howell 30:29 9:49 30:50 9:56
11. 336 Lori Rogers 30:45 9:54 30:51 9:56
12. 134 Heather Brewer 35:02 11:17 36:04 11:37
13. 165 Amy David 35:14 11:21 35:18 11:22
14. 248 Debbie Mims 42:23 13:39 42:37 13:43
15. 307 Kellie Vaughn 43:56 14:09 44:11 14:14
16. 190 Kimberly Grimes 44:20 14:17 44:40 14:23
17. 151 Heidi Clamp 44:21 14:17 44:38 14:22
18. 171 Mary Echols 46:37 15:01 46:49 15:04
19. 202 Traci Hightower 46:38 15:01 46:49 15:04
20. 125 Carol Bentley 47:28 15:17 47:51 15:24
21. 270 Lisa Sanchez 47:29 15:17 47:51 15:24
22. 350 Paige Mann 49:00 15:47 49:09 15:50
23. 259 Keysha Pierce 49:20 15:53 49:41 16:00
24. 160 Chin Cox 51:29 16:34 51:58 16:44
25. 162 Ylice Crews 52:00 16:45 52:22 16:51
26. 147 Karen Cheney 52:34 16:55 52:44 16:59
27. 127 Faith Bishop 52:34 16:55 52:44 16:59
28. 357 Tanya Mixon 52:39 16:57 53:17 17:09
29. 159 Deirdre Copelan 53:10 17:07 53:43 17:18
30. 149 Darlene Cioffi 55:25 17:50 55:37 17:54
31. 277 Amy Smith S 59:17 19:05 59:32 19:10
32. 205 Wylene Horton 59:26 19:08 1:00:04 19:20
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 177 Susan Fry 26:57 8:41 27:02 8:42
2. 166 Caryl Deems 30:05 9:41 30:14 9:44
3. 332 Sheila Forehand 30:30 9:49 30:34 9:51
4. 290 Kathy Stewart 30:40 9:52 30:45 9:54
5. 324 Patricia Hill 31:17 10:04 31:26 10:07
6. 164 Kathy Darden 31:18 10:05 31:27 10:08
7. 244 Tish McKenzie 32:49 10:34 32:53 10:35
8. 353 Cindy Canova 33:26 10:46 33:36 10:49
9. 252 Bukie Oludare 37:06 11:57 37:19 12:01
10. 111 Susan Baggarly S 38:54 12:31 39:09 12:36
11. 232 Nancy Martinez 41:57 13:30 42:11 13:35
12. 295 Gladys Taggart 43:01 13:51 43:27 13:59
13. 341 Kathy Hickox 44:20 14:16 44:37 14:22
14. 174 Scarlett Farr 44:26 14:18 44:40 14:23
15. 120 Marlene Batchelor 48:33 15:38 49:13 15:51
16. 351 Lisa Walker 49:10 15:50 49:19 15:53
17. 103 Teri Adams 51:41 16:38 52:04 16:46
18. 325 Rosemary Foskey 51:51 16:42 52:11 16:48
19. 126 Bobbi Birt 52:03 16:45 52:26 16:53
20. 284 Nita Smith 57:02 18:22 57:45 18:35
21. 213 Shelley Knowles 57:12 18:25 57:54 18:38
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 229 Elizabeth Marshall 31:32 10:09 31:39 10:12
2. 251 Christy O'Brien 32:11 10:22 32:21 10:25
3. 168 Darlene Drum 33:39 10:50 34:38 11:09
4. 211 Karen Jones 37:00 11:55 37:12 11:59
5. 210 Amelia Jones 37:10 11:58 37:22 12:02
6. 217 Sherry Lazzaro 41:16 13:17 41:35 13:23
7. 230 Jo Ann Marshall 42:31 13:41 42:53 13:48
8. 187 Gerry Glenn 44:11 14:14 44:24 14:18
9. 340 Brenda Storm 44:18 14:16 44:35 14:21
10. 346 Sue Clark 52:08 16:47 52:32 16:55
11. 152 Janet Clamp 57:18 18:27 57:35 18:32
12. 216 Bonnie Laseter 57:18 18:27 57:35 18:33
13. 250 Kathy Moss 57:54 18:38 58:09 18:43
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 175 Karen Fauer 35:39 11:29 35:51 11:33
2. 305 Martha Tisdale S 46:20 14:55 47:07 15:10
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 80 - 89 ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 199 Jerry Herrin 18:30 5:57 18:31 5:58
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Macon Undy 5000 2015
Wesleyan College, Macon, GA 4/7/2015
Directed by: Coliseum Health System
Sponsored by: Colon Cancer Alliance
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 13 & Under

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 356 Wil Mixon 25:07 8:05 25:28 8:12
2. 123 Joshua Bedgood 30:53 9:57 31:20 10:06
3. 223 Hayden Livingston 31:02 10:00 31:24 10:07
4. 122 Jacob Bedgood 36:58 11:54 37:24 12:03
5. 315 Asa Walsh 38:57 12:33 39:19 12:40
6. 237 Zack Mathews 49:01 15:47 49:32 15:57
7. 222 Bryce Livingston 49:02 15:47 49:02 15:47
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 14 - 19

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 170 Austin Echols 21:09 6:49 21:09 6:49
2. 292 Caleb Swindell 26:07 8:25 26:11 8:26
3. 267 Garrett Royer 32:35 10:30 32:35 10:30
4. 176 Christian Fern 32:42 10:32 32:42 10:32
5. 306 Ronnie Lemons 52:33 16:55 52:49 17:00
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 321 Lawrence Winsor 19:29 6:17 19:29 6:17
2. 352 Danny Rive 23:13 7:29 23:18 7:30
3. 355 Jackson Coleman 29:17 9:26 29:19 9:26
4. 283 Martin Smith 37:52 12:11 37:57 12:13
5. 345 Thomas Harbs 46:39 15:01 47:03 15:09
6. 180 Alec Garcia 57:47 18:36 58:12 18:44
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 179 Neal Funches 19:52 6:24 19:56 6:25
2. 275 Thomas Simmons 20:39 6:39 20:42 6:40
3. 243 Cory McKay 22:22 7:12 22:22 7:12
4. 319 Chip Williams 25:51 8:20 26:10 8:26
5. 327 Chris NeSmith 27:28 8:51 27:51 8:58
6. 344 Don Wages 27:59 9:01 28:08 9:04
7. 128 Remon Bradley 29:27 9:29 29:32 9:31
8. 358 David Dimaio 29:45 9:35 30:15 9:45
9. 209 Marvin James 37:14 12:00 37:19 12:01
10. 163 Jimmy Culver 47:34 15:19 47:44 15:22
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 330 Matt Murry 21:40 6:59 21:42 6:59
2. 268 Ramon Salles 29:45 9:35 30:11 9:43
3. 124 Raymond Bedgood 29:53 9:38 30:20 9:46
4. 282 Jason Smith 36:36 11:47 36:42 11:49
5. 280 Christopher Smith 40:20 12:59 40:53 13:10
6. 249 John Mims 42:23 13:39 42:37 13:43
7. 150 David Clamp 44:20 14:17 44:38 14:22
8. 225 Al Lovelady 44:27 14:19 44:41 14:23
9. 302 Scott Thompson 46:42 15:02 47:03 15:09
10. 140 David Burch 46:43 15:02 46:55 15:06
11. 208 Tyrance Jackson 49:32 15:57 50:06 16:08
12. 181 Rey Garcia 51:34 16:36 51:58 16:44
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 143 Steve Canova 22:30 7:15 22:30 7:15
2. 276 Gary Skeen 23:55 7:42 23:55 7:42
3. 227 Sam MacFie 23:55 7:42 24:02 7:44
4. 349 Greg Adams 26:17 8:28 26:23 8:30
5. 329 Donald Kester 28:21 9:08 28:26 9:09
6. 169 Hubert Drum Jr 32:33 10:29 33:36 10:49
7. 326 Haga Foskey 32:47 10:33 32:54 10:36
8. 265 Dennis Rice 40:17 12:58 40:23 13:00
9. 192 Darrell Grimes 45:12 14:33 45:34 14:40
10. 254 Terry O'Rear S 46:39 15:01 47:04 15:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 320 Michael Willson 21:54 7:03 21:57 7:04
2. 257 Terry Patterson 23:19 7:31 23:23 7:32
3. 130 John Brannen 26:29 8:32 26:33 8:33
4. 291 Steve Stewart 29:57 9:39 30:03 9:41
5. 294 Bud Taggart 43:02 13:51 43:27 13:59
6. 218 Steve Lee S 46:23 14:56 47:09 15:11
7. 281 Glenn Smith 57:17 18:27 57:50 18:37
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - 79

Place No. First Last Code ChipTM Cpace GunTM Gpace
1. 234 Pedro Martinez 36:31 11:45 36:33 11:46
2. 328 Gene Lazzaro 43:23 13:58 43:42 14:04
3. 269 John Sallstrom 59:17 19:05 59:32 19:10
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 80 - 89 ** NONE **