---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 345 SHANNON SREENHILL 24:45 1:39 1:33 1:07:26 22.1 0:38 44:46 7:13 2:19:07
2. 314 KRISTEN WUESTE 22:08 1:29 1:12 1:11:47 20.8 0:37 46:36 7:30 2:22:18
3. 331 CARRIE SMITH 26:40 1:47 1:13 1:11:20 20.9 0:58 43:39 7:02 2:23:48
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 22 KRISTINE KESTER 21:04 1:25 0:54 1:15:02 19.9 0:39 46:42 7:31 2:24:19
2. 24 LAURA SOPHIEA 25:33 1:43 1:27 1:09:39 21.4 0:57 47:45 7:41 2:25:19
3. 60 KATRINA FERGUSON 28:39 1:55 1:05 1:13:38 20.3 0:46 45:14 7:17 2:29:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/26/2015 7:15 am
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 108 KAYLA SHARP 27:26 1:50 1:45 1:19:19 18.8 1:10 1:04:05 10:19 2:53:43
2. 225 MINDY SPYKER 34:30 2:18 2:23 1:38:20 15.2 0:57 56:06 9:02 3:12:14
3. 236 IVY DODSON 34:27 2:18 3:26 1:43:36 14.4 2:31 1:08:37 11:03 3:32:35
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 15 PHAELEN FRENCH 23:15 1:33 1:10 1:14:33 20.0 1:06 44:29 7:10 2:24:32
2. 43 CAROLINE JOHNSON 20:54 1:24 2:39 1:21:29 18.3 1:28 45:03 7:15 2:31:31
3. 330 KATE BORING 26:28 1:46 2:22 1:22:35 18.1 1:51 42:38 6:52 2:35:52
4. 200 KALEN SCHOLZ 30:58 2:04 2:29 1:14:04 20.1 1:08 51:06 8:14 2:39:44
5. 83 MICHELLE COHAN 31:23 2:06 4:32 1:18:32 19.0 1:12 46:33 7:30 2:42:10
6. 33 SUSIE PIGGOTT 25:53 1:44 1:34 1:26:52 17.2 1:22 56:16 9:04 2:51:55
7. 215 STACY PERLIS 29:06 1:57 2:34 1:23:05 18.0 1:51 59:57 9:39 2:56:31
8. 281 BROOKE SIMON 33:48 2:16 7:58 1:48:52 13.7 4:12 1:17:09 12:25 3:51:57
161 BROOKE FULLER 170:4 11:23 DNF
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 KATE WELCH 21:24 1:26 1:08 1:15:09 19.8 0:56 45:13 7:17 2:23:49
2. 1 CARMEL ROGERS 23:36 1:35 1:21 1:18:22 19.0 0:38 48:46 7:51 2:32:41
3. 38 REBECCA RUSH 27:02 1:49 1:42 1:19:04 18.9 0:55 49:37 8:00 2:38:18
4. 51 JENN GADDY 28:28 1:54 1:26 1:19:56 18.7 1:08 47:31 7:39 2:38:27
5. 187 JENNIFER HORVATH 29:48 2:00 2:05 1:18:56 18.9 1:14 55:35 8:57 2:47:36
6. 193 NICOLE EDWARDS 28:10 1:53 1:49 1:24:13 17.7 1:26 53:52 8:41 2:49:28
7. 115 CAROLYN SARGENT 32:08 2:09 2:13 1:23:59 17.8 1:43 57:51 9:19 2:57:52
8. 287 KELLY BERKEMEIER 39:48 2:40 3:50 1:32:08 16.2 3:35 54:29 8:46 3:13:48
9. 280 KEVIN CASH 36:51 2:28 6:57 1:33:38 15.9 2:24 1:15:57 12:14 3:35:45
131 MEGHAN COWIN 53:08 3:33 2:43 1:43:30 14.4 DNF
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 40 AUDREY MCMURRY 23:10 1:33 1:35 1:17:12 19.3 0:48 46:10 7:26 2:28:52
2. 183 MICHELLE CROSSMAN 30:24 2:02 2:08 1:18:54 18.9 1:03 52:27 8:27 2:44:53
3. 6 BRIANNE SLOVER 25:24 1:42 2:09 1:25:41 17.4 1:42 1:00:08 9:41 2:55:03
4. 177 ALISHA THOMPSON 27:18 1:50 1:31 1:27:30 17.0 1:30 59:06 9:31 2:56:54
5. 155 NADEZDA DHADIALA 33:19 2:14 3:38 1:23:34 17.8 1:55 58:41 9:27 3:01:06
6. 94 LAUREN PITTENGER 30:18 2:02 2:39 1:27:22 17.1 2:02 1:01:26 9:54 3:03:46
7. 322 TARA EAGLE 30:16 2:01 2:46 1:31:53 16.2 2:21 1:02:08 10:00 3:09:22
8. 7 ANDREA PETERSON 25:51 1:44 2:48 1:35:28 15.6 2:33 1:02:52 10:07 3:09:30
9. 88 MARIA HOCK 35:41 2:23 2:32 1:33:32 15.9 1:34 1:00:13 9:42 3:13:30
10. 227 AMI TERRY 38:38 2:35 2:10 1:31:45 16.3 1:30 1:00:10 9:41 3:14:10
11. 233 KARI HUNT 34:24 2:18 4:38 1:34:30 15.8 2:40 1:11:29 11:31 3:27:38
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 105 MISTY MORRIS 25:53 1:44 1:35 1:14:28 20.0 1:00 51:43 8:20 2:34:36
2. 109 CARRIE TALLENT 27:10 1:49 2:09 1:18:28 19.0 1:05 52:16 8:25 2:41:06
3. 75 SABRA GONZALEZ 24:24 1:38 1:35 1:25:34 17.4 1:10 51:15 8:15 2:43:56
4. 261 CHRISTING STEPHENSON 33:55 2:16 2:19 1:25:34 17.4 1:16 53:44 8:39 2:56:46
5. 211 WHITNEY BLACKMORE 31:22 2:06 2:40 1:24:22 17.7 2:25 1:01:20 9:53 3:02:08
6. 272 LEILA KARP 34:04 2:17 2:35 1:27:13 17.1 2:35 58:18 9:23 3:04:43
7. 90 VICKTORIA WHITE 35:53 2:24 3:31 1:24:49 17.6 2:22 1:07:40 10:54 3:14:13
8. 203 KAREN GARLAND 40:37 2:43 3:00 1:34:39 15.8 1:34 1:06:45 10:45 3:26:33
9. 67 SALLY MORRIS 28:22 1:54 3:29 1:37:17 15.3 1:36 1:16:00 12:14 3:26:41
10. 263 CHRISTIE RUMIANO 47:47 3:12 1:57 1:49:10 13.7 1:23 1:16:05 12:15 3:56:21
223 TANYA SCHILLING 44:13 2:57
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 121 DOREEN SCHATTE 28:52 1:56 2:00 1:14:00 20.2 1:13 47:11 7:36 2:33:15
2. 76 PATTI LAWRENCE 28:42 1:55 1:50 1:15:12 19.8 1:46 46:26 7:29 2:33:53
3. 163 HEIDI OSHEA 26:25 1:46 1:13 1:20:35 18.5 0:46 45:35 7:21 2:34:32
4. 141 STACY SWENTON 31:46 2:08 2:25 1:19:23 18.8 1:55 49:29 7:58 2:44:57
5. 199 KIM SPENCE 32:32 2:11 2:08 1:19:25 18.8 1:28 51:15 8:15 2:46:45
6. 171 LORI HARRISON 29:02 1:57 1:29 1:21:06 18.4 1:27 57:34 9:16 2:50:36
7. 80 NAOKO ADAMS 29:12 1:57 1:52 1:26:26 17.3 1:09 51:59 8:22 2:50:36
8. 106 STEPHANIE STONICH 28:38 1:55 2:39 1:27:20 17.1 1:16 1:00:33 9:45 3:00:23
9. 221 SHELLY DUNAWAY 34:40 2:19 2:26 1:20:06 18.6 2:26 1:02:59 10:09 3:02:35
10. 323 LYNN AUMACK 41:33 2:47 1:28 1:27:26 17.1 1:00 52:29 8:27 3:03:54
11. 218 DONA CARDENAS 31:20 2:06 3:01 1:26:38 17.2 3:07 1:03:31 10:14 3:07:35
12. 266 KAREN KREMER 33:46 2:16 2:41 1:31:45 16.3 2:24 59:15 9:33 3:09:49
13. 149 JULIE BOWMAN 32:38 2:11 2:39 1:28:02 16.9 2:22 1:06:34 10:43 3:12:13
14. 240 LISA SHAI BARWICK 34:11 2:17 2:44 1:28:47 16.8 1:12 1:08:31 11:02 3:15:23
15. 56 LANI PAXTON 34:47 2:20 3:50 1:26:51 17.2 2:22 1:10:38 11:22 3:18:27
16. 93 GIA MADDRY 38:01 2:33 2:27 1:28:58 16.8 3:08 1:11:26 11:30 3:23:59
17. 289 JOYCE TUTTLE 38:37 2:35 3:21 1:54:53 13.0 2:35 47:28 7:39 3:26:52
18. 226 JAIMIE JOHNSON 32:12 2:09 4:17 1:36:13 15.5 3:15 1:12:30 11:40 3:28:25
19. 72 ELIZABETH RAMEY 37:42 2:31 2:38 1:36:30 15.5 2:21 1:14:58 12:04 3:34:07
20. 191 EMILY AYERS 39:52 2:40 5:15 1:36:46 15.4 1:34 1:22:01 13:12 3:45:25
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 62 DONNA WISE 25:46 1:44 1:18 1:16:45 19.4 1:28 55:17 8:54 2:40:32
2. 132 JANE EASTHAM 30:38 2:03 2:21 1:20:28 18.5 1:21 53:35 8:38 2:48:22
3. 120 LUCY HARKNESS 25:28 1:42 1:48 1:26:33 17.2 1:38 1:03:42 10:16 2:59:08
4. 214 GERALDINE CARR 31:57 2:08 3:44 1:30:34 16.5 1:36 51:35 8:19 2:59:25
5. 219 KATHI BENTZEL 28:48 1:56 3:52 1:27:23 17.1 3:14 58:15 9:23 3:01:30
6. 230 WINI STEPHENS 35:14 2:21 2:27 1:27:54 17.0 1:18 56:47 9:09 3:03:38
7. 103 ANGELA TABER 36:11 2:25 2:33 1:25:08 17.5 1:48 58:28 9:25 3:04:07
8. 17 SUSAN LEBLANC 29:34 1:59 2:21 1:27:26 17.1 2:30 1:06:20 10:41 3:08:09
9. 217 AMY WALDRON 39:00 2:36 2:14 1:31:31 16.3 2:46 55:49 8:59 3:11:18
10. 148 MEG DANIEL 33:59 2:16 1:59 1:32:00 16.2 1:20 1:09:16 11:09 3:18:31
11. 25 HIBA TAMIM 64:26 4:18 3:30 1:49:08 13.7 2:16 1:19:27 12:48 4:18:46
235 GEORGETTE RAE 52:53 3:32 DNF
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 114 NANCY YOUNG 27:26 1:50 1:17 1:15:41 19.7 0:48 50:11 8:05 2:35:21
2. 122 MARGARET MCDANIEL 25:25 1:42 1:52 1:21:16 18.4 1:31 57:51 9:19 2:47:52
3. 229 REIKO DONATO 32:21 2:10 3:15 1:22:12 18.1 1:02 52:31 8:27 2:51:19
4. 35 DIANE MCCARTER 32:14 2:09 3:18 1:26:53 17.2 1:29 1:10:43 11:23 3:14:35
5. 304 TERRI LAKE 37:15 2:29 2:03 1:30:39 16.5 1:25 1:06:55 10:47 3:18:15
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 249 ADRI HERMAN 35:25 2:22 1:50 1:21:40 18.3 1:13 57:54 9:19 2:58:00
2. 259 PATTY KRUP 30:52 2:04 2:49 1:33:07 16.0 1:27 55:55 9:00 3:04:07
3. 276 KATHY POLON 42:19 2:50 4:23 1:43:27 14.4 3:31 1:09:29 11:11 3:43:08
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 137 JUDITH GARRARD 36:35 2:27 2:34 1:29:51 16.6 2:17 1:05:25 10:32 3:16:41
2. 238 MARY DUGUAY 34:38 2:19 2:40 1:28:07 16.9 2:26 1:15:05 12:05 3:22:53
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 29 THIAGO BIANCHINI 20:32 1:23 0:43 1:04:25 23.2 0:28 35:41 5:45 2:01:48
2. 4 LOUIS KIRCHNER 19:58 1:20 0:45 1:01:37 24.2 0:43 40:45 6:34 2:03:47
3. 335 ERIC CROSS 20:48 1:24 0:57 1:02:59 23.7 0:43 40:44 6:34 2:06:09
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 CLAYTON TILLERY 23:01 1:33 1:00 1:06:07 22.6 0:32 39:21 6:20 2:10:00
2. 18 ERIC TRAVIS 21:31 1:27 0:58 1:06:04 22.6 1:05 40:26 6:31 2:10:02
3. 158 DARRELL LEGAULT 24:51 1:40 0:50 1:05:30 22.8 0:45 42:14 6:48 2:14:07
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/26/2015 7:15 am
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 3 WILLIAM RENNER 30:50 2:04 1:35 1:11:29 20.9 2:23 44:17 7:08 2:30:31
2. 315 RAMZI SAYEGH 30:09 2:01 3:30 1:33:34 15.9 1:59 1:00:59 9:49 3:10:08
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 28 SAMUEL SCHREER 23:00 1:32 3:24 1:23:32 17.9 0:34 42:16 6:49 2:32:44
2. 293 BRITTANY WILSON 52:33 3:31 4:14 1:50:58 13.4 3:29 59:33 9:35 3:50:45
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 326 JAMES MILLER 26:08 1:45 1:14 1:09:07 21.6 0:53 37:25 6:02 2:14:45
2. 113 PATRICK ALMAS 23:27 1:34 0:49 1:09:51 21.3 0:40 41:59 6:46 2:16:46
3. 311 JAISON WYNNE 23:16 1:34 1:18 1:11:01 21.0 0:52 43:02 6:56 2:19:27
4. 124 NATHAN EVANS 28:04 1:53 2:33 1:16:37 19.5 1:43 41:46 6:44 2:30:42
5. 174 ZACH OWENS 30:39 2:03 1:14 1:14:18 20.1 0:29 47:05 7:35 2:33:44
6. 192 RYAN KILPATRICK 30:06 2:01 1:36 1:20:27 18.5 1:08 49:41 8:00 2:42:56
7. 270 MITCHELL NAPOLITANO 29:57 2:00 2:59 1:18:00 19.1 1:09 56:20 9:04 2:48:22
8. 156 ANDREW SMITH 29:35 1:59 3:15 1:19:01 18.9 1:36 55:07 8:53 2:48:34
9. 85 BYRON CROWE 30:00 2:00 3:05 1:23:20 17.9 1:50 56:13 9:03 2:54:25
10. 170 MICHAEL HUDEC 30:22 2:02 2:38 1:24:42 17.6 1:37 56:55 9:10 2:56:12
11. 257 JEREMY HAMM 31:24 2:06 5:47 1:29:50 16.6 4:36 1:03:24 10:13 3:14:58
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 66 GORDON POWELL 24:57 1:40 0:54 1:06:09 22.5 1:00 39:00 6:17 2:11:57
2. 11 PAUL CHICHESTER 23:12 1:33 1:01 1:10:12 21.2 0:30 39:40 6:23 2:14:33
3. 42 MATT REESE 26:11 1:45 1:48 1:13:02 20.4 1:33 42:56 6:55 2:25:28
4. 157 NATHAN HEVESY 23:44 1:35 1:50 1:10:49 21.1 1:09 48:14 7:46 2:25:45
5. 343 ROBERTS TOPHER 27:18 1:50 0:59 1:13:32 20.3 1:09 43:52 7:04 2:26:48
6. 110 RYAN PLANTZ 25:48 1:44 1:40 1:14:43 20.0 1:08 45:56 7:24 2:29:14
7. 142 ANTHONY GORZELNJK 32:10 2:09 1:38 1:18:20 19.0 0:49 45:54 7:24 2:38:48
8. 151 GARY KLEIN 30:54 2:04 3:04 1:19:43 18.7 1:10 45:13 7:17 2:40:01
9. 162 WILLIAM TIDWELL 28:38 1:55 2:31 1:19:52 18.7 0:57 48:57 7:53 2:40:52
10. 147 DANNY PUCKETT 27:19 1:50 2:32 1:17:46 19.2 1:36 52:13 8:25 2:41:24
11. 204 JOSEPH RAPANOTTI 30:47 2:04 2:04 1:14:18 20.1 1:42 52:38 8:29 2:41:27
12. 232 PETER STOVALL 27:27 1:50 2:48 1:20:16 18.6 1:31 56:23 9:05 2:48:24
13. 104 AUSTIN COHEN 28:45 1:55 3:14 1:25:30 17.4 1:25 51:29 8:18 2:50:21
14. 140 ADAM PRATT 32:21 2:10 4:32 1:21:11 18.4 2:19 50:15 8:06 2:50:36
15. 198 GREG ORDUN 32:45 2:11 2:08 1:20:44 18.5 1:11 54:27 8:46 2:51:13
16. 247 RYAN SULLIVAN 28:14 1:53 2:52 1:28:04 16.9 2:22 49:46 8:01 2:51:16
17. 319 CESAR V 29:07 1:57 1:45 1:32:44 16.1 1:24 48:27 7:48 2:53:25
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 23 ADAM PETRILLO 21:19 1:26 1:08 1:10:29 21.2 0:44 44:56 7:14 2:18:35
2. 21 JUSTIN FOURNIER 20:19 1:22 0:53 1:13:46 20.2 0:38 44:35 7:11 2:20:09
3. 50 ALLEN LEONARD 24:24 1:38 0:59 1:12:32 20.6 1:08 44:02 7:06 2:23:04
4. 144 NATHAN OYER 27:20 1:50 1:36 1:12:20 20.6 0:39 44:20 7:09 2:26:14
5. 334 MARK SMITHE 26:05 1:45 1:51 1:16:05 19.6 1:15 45:59 7:24 2:31:13
6. 145 SEBASTIEN SALOMONE 26:30 1:46 1:16 1:18:53 18.9 0:37 45:28 7:19 2:32:42
7. 317 JIM ALLEY 23:19 1:34 2:09 1:19:49 18.7 1:56 46:24 7:28 2:33:37
8. 328 TONY ROBINSON 30:45 2:03 3:51 1:10:49 21.1 1:28 46:12 7:26 2:00 2:35:03
9. 239 ANTHONY GREEN 31:16 2:06 1:28 1:14:45 20.0 1:52 46:54 7:33 2:36:13
10. 321 MICHAEL FORAN 26:28 1:46 3:01 1:18:28 19.0 1:58 50:14 8:05 2:40:07
11. 169 STEVE SIMONSEN 28:09 1:53 3:40 1:13:00 20.4 2:11 53:55 8:41 2:40:53
12. 300 MICHAEL ATES 29:43 1:59 1:57 1:18:54 18.9 0:52 50:13 8:05 2:41:37
13. 9 WESTON STUDER 33:53 2:16 1:45 1:16:26 19.5 1:03 48:36 7:50 2:41:41
14. 44 KENTON JOHNSTON 30:20 2:02 2:43 1:17:31 19.2 1:15 52:33 8:28 2:44:19
15. 31 ELI ROBBINS 27:37 1:51 2:11 1:19:48 18.7 0:52 54:42 8:49 2:45:09
16. 165 JESSE ROSE 31:33 2:07 1:50 1:19:46 18.7 1:50 51:46 8:20 2:46:42
17. 152 PELLE OLSSON 34:34 2:19 2:06 1:18:21 19.0 1:02 53:37 8:38 2:49:38
18. 196 XAVIER ASHE 28:05 1:53 2:02 1:21:15 18.4 1:45 57:26 9:15 2:50:31
19. 32 JOSH JORDAN 28:11 1:53 2:07 1:21:12 18.4 1:13 59:07 9:31 2:51:48
20. 125 JOHN VICKERY 30:08 2:01 2:09 1:26:18 17.3 1:16 52:53 8:31 2:52:43
21. 167 JUSTIN SCHETTINI 30:23 2:02 3:36 1:26:39 17.2 1:47 50:51 8:11 2:53:12
22. 5 DANIEL FREEMAN 27:16 1:50 2:19 1:25:16 17.5 1:37 1:02:29 10:04 2:58:54
23. 180 TREY GUELFO 25:43 1:43 2:35 1:40:15 14.9 2:49 47:41 7:41 2:59:01
24. 273 MATHEW VOLK 32:27 2:10 2:27 1:21:38 18.3 1:47 1:03:17 10:11 3:01:34
25. 202 BRANDON BINGHAM 32:15 2:09 4:15 1:29:43 16.6 1:54 56:06 9:02 3:04:11
26. 87 TODD LACEY 31:54 2:08 4:29 1:34:52 15.7 2:46 50:15 8:06 3:04:14
27. 228 CHIP HAMMOND 33:43 2:15 4:24 1:27:58 17.0 2:32 1:05:13 10:30 3:13:48
28. 267 WILLIAM CONNOLLY 50:05 3:21 3:06 1:34:23 15.8 2:54 1:06:06 10:39 3:36:32
29. 288 KEVIN MCMAKIN 50:12 3:21 3:07 1:34:22 15.8 1:44 1:07:15 10:50 3:36:39
53 TROY ROSE 39:44 2:39 DNF
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 70 DARREL MCHUGH 22:15 1:29 0:51 1:08:03 21.9 0:41 44:40 7:12 2:16:28
2. 8 MARCUS GORDON 22:45 1:31 1:17 1:08:22 21.8 1:03 43:52 7:04 2:17:16
3. 134 JOHN KELSCH 23:05 1:33 1:34 1:11:13 20.9 0:50 42:11 6:48 2:18:52
4. 55 BRAD SHIVELY 24:13 1:37 1:47 1:12:22 20.6 1:09 47:31 7:39 2:27:00
5. 84 EDDIE ODEA 25:37 1:43 2:24 1:08:31 21.8 1:10 50:09 8:05 2:27:49
6. 61 BEN MORRIS 25:15 1:41 1:13 1:15:15 19.8 0:51 45:50 7:23 2:28:22
7. 184 CHRIS EHLERS 28:28 1:54 1:58 1:14:52 19.9 1:20 44:55 7:14 2:31:30
8. 154 DREW WILKINSON 26:27 1:46 1:35 1:17:10 19.3 1:18 50:36 8:09 2:37:04
9. 296 GAOGAO WANG 35:16 2:22 4:03 1:12:22 20.6 2:01 43:56 7:05 2:37:37
10. 159 JORGE FABREGAS 31:09 2:05 1:50 1:15:22 19.8 0:57 48:23 7:48 2:37:40
11. 81 JOSE ESPINEL 30:10 2:01 1:45 1:17:45 19.2 1:18 47:35 7:40 2:38:29
12. 294 LEE MCCLURE 30:33 2:03 2:11 1:17:52 19.2 1:47 49:28 7:58 2:41:49
13. 255 ANTONIO NERI 33:03 2:13 2:23 1:16:54 19.4 1:06 48:56 7:53 2:42:21
14. 231 CHAD KOCHENDERFE 32:11 2:09 2:54 1:20:13 18.6 1:23 48:52 7:52 2:45:31
15. 153 JUDD HANCOCK 31:17 2:06 3:19 1:17:38 19.2 1:19 55:35 8:57 2:49:05
16. 143 ANDREW SATORI 30:06 2:01 2:16 1:13:19 20.3 0:51 1:02:44 10:06 2:49:16
17. 99 CESAR MONTOYA 32:01 2:09 4:30 1:23:58 17.8 1:45 55:35 8:57 2:57:47
18. 324 BURTON NEWMAN 32:06 2:09 2:13 1:28:31 16.8 2:13 57:43 9:18 3:02:44
19. 92 JEFF TALLENT 30:11 2:01 2:50 1:30:33 16.5 1:34 59:26 9:34 3:04:31
20. 222 DAVID PAIGE 48:57 3:16 4:48 1:19:03 18.9 1:53 50:22 8:07 3:05:00
21. 258 RODNEY CLOSE 36:30 2:26 3:05 1:27:55 17.0 2:39 58:45 9:28 3:08:51
22. 237 SEAN MACKENZIE 33:05 2:13 3:30 1:32:28 16.1 1:29 1:02:52 10:07 3:13:21
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 12 TONY CIANCIOLA 23:19 1:34 1:25 1:08:13 21.9 0:43 40:34 6:32 2:14:13
2. 26 KEN KOONTZ 21:01 1:25 1:14 1:09:40 21.4 1:04 43:33 7:01 2:16:31
3. 47 CARL RYSDON 24:50 1:40 1:25 1:09:18 21.5 1:05 40:27 6:31 2:17:03
4. 36 SCOTT FREDERICK 18:58 1:16 1:27 1:11:13 20.9 0:41 45:21 7:18 2:17:39
5. 136 TONY ALLEN 22:50 1:32 1:36 1:08:54 21.6 1:00 43:41 7:02 2:17:58
6. 41 SCOTT BINGHAM 22:27 1:30 1:29 1:12:50 20.5 1:13 42:02 6:46 2:19:59
7. 298 CURTIS KISER 25:43 1:43 1:37 1:10:09 21.3 0:51 43:30 7:00 2:21:48
8. 52 MICHAEL CHRZANOWSKI 25:49 1:44 1:39 1:13:10 20.4 0:36 44:16 7:08 2:25:27
9. 188 BRETT BOWIE 31:12 2:05 2:07 1:10:17 21.2 1:23 42:36 6:52 2:27:33
10. 95 JEFF LYON 26:42 1:47 1:38 1:10:32 21.1 1:07 47:44 7:41 2:27:41
11. 332 SCOTT GILPATRICK 27:43 1:51 1:17 1:11:56 20.7 0:48 44:09 7:07 2:00 2:27:50
12. 166 STEVE GRIFFIN 26:08 1:45 1:39 1:14:26 20.0 0:51 47:17 7:37 2:30:19
13. 37 PATRICK PUTZER 27:04 1:49 1:55 1:13:45 20.2 2:10 46:22 7:28 2:31:13
14. 86 PAUL TARDIF 28:26 1:54 2:19 1:13:31 20.3 0:57 44:44 7:12 2:00 2:31:54
15. 327 JOHNNY FRANTZ 28:23 1:54 2:04 1:16:58 19.4 0:56 45:39 7:21 2:33:58
16. 175 GLEN HASLING 26:55 1:48 2:09 1:19:37 18.7 1:10 46:46 7:32 2:36:35
17. 139 RAMON SCOTT 28:29 1:54 1:35 1:16:59 19.4 0:59 49:52 8:02 2:37:52
18. 189 CHRIS POTTER 27:52 1:52 1:42 1:14:15 20.1 1:34 50:43 8:10 2:00 2:38:05
19. 194 DAVID JOHNSON 33:35 2:15 3:11 1:16:33 19.5 1:17 46:12 7:26 2:40:45
20. 49 VINCENT SIVIRINE 26:41 1:47 1:39 1:15:53 19.7 1:24 56:18 9:04 2:41:54
21. 278 DWAYNE CONLEY 29:42 1:59 2:17 1:11:15 20.9 1:17 59:25 9:34 2:43:54
22. 197 JOHN HAMM 32:55 2:12 2:34 1:18:18 19.0 1:08 50:07 8:04 2:45:00
23. 181 MIKE LATIMORE 26:38 1:47 3:31 1:17:35 19.2 1:21 57:42 9:18 2:46:44
24. 111 ERIC WILKERSON 25:26 1:42 5:36 1:25:27 17.5 4:03 50:19 8:06 2:50:50
25. 274 LUCIANO GONZALEZ 39:48 2:40 2:16 1:18:19 19.0 2:12 48:27 7:48 2:51:00
26. 312 GIOVANNI ROJAS 34:24 2:18 1:51 1:14:58 19.9 1:28 58:27 9:25 2:51:06
27. 135 SEAN OTOOLE 27:52 1:52 2:26 1:25:30 17.4 1:47 54:51 8:50 2:52:24
28. 107 ALAIN ZEMMOUR 27:35 1:51 2:01 1:22:33 18.1 1:48 1:01:37 9:55 2:55:32
29. 264 DAVID DYER 28:18 1:54 2:05 1:23:39 17.8 1:42 1:00:41 9:46 2:56:23
30. 241 SRIKANTH GUNDAVARAPU 33:33 2:15 3:31 1:26:05 17.3 2:14 51:32 8:18 2:56:53
31. 164 BRAD WILKERSON 32:50 2:12 2:23 1:22:48 18.0 1:56 57:09 9:12 2:57:04
32. 256 JOHN ROBERTS 34:21 2:18 1:48 1:23:12 17.9 1:14 57:13 9:13 2:57:46
33. 116 MARIO CAJATI 27:26 1:50 3:19 1:24:29 17.7 2:17 1:01:10 9:51 2:58:38
34. 182 JIM WOOD 30:34 2:03 2:30 1:21:46 18.2 2:16 1:01:46 9:57 2:58:51
35. 96 STEVE KARP 28:00 1:52 1:03:54 10:17 3:03:57
36. 308 ANTHONY HENDERSON 35:12 2:21 4:02 1:23:37 17.8 2:38 58:41 9:27 3:04:08
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 329 MICHAEL PROBST 27:37 1:51 1:33 1:07:30 22.1 0:47 40:33 6:32 2:17:57
2. 46 DEAN TILMAN 26:29 1:46 1:33 1:12:20 20.6 0:41 42:51 6:54 2:23:51
3. 118 CURTISS SAMUEL 28:02 1:53 2:07 1:11:50 20.8 1:31 44:46 7:13 2:28:14
4. 117 JEFF GORDY 29:53 2:00 1:47 1:10:21 21.2 1:03 47:19 7:37 2:30:20
5. 71 ANDREW WOJCIK 27:55 1:52 3:04 1:16:16 19.6 1:19 52:48 8:30 2:41:20
6. 129 SCOTT DOLAN 29:55 2:00 1:42 1:19:09 18.8 1:13 51:52 8:21 2:43:49
7. 277 MIKE ESTRADA 31:11 2:05 1:55 1:18:37 19.0 1:04 51:10 8:14 2:43:55
8. 216 JOHN DAPPER 34:57 2:20 2:48 1:18:16 19.1 2:02 49:30 7:58 2:47:31
9. 320 PATRICK JACQUOT 30:17 2:02 2:29 1:19:21 18.8 1:41 54:46 8:49 2:48:32
10. 291 JAY BELINFANTE 33:26 2:14 4:31 1:19:08 18.8 1:29 53:05 8:33 2:51:37
11. 186 STEVE BALCO 31:49 2:08 4:21 1:21:23 18.3 2:06 53:37 8:38 2:53:13
12. 244 RODNEY MARTIN 35:00 2:20 2:38 1:23:33 17.9 1:52 52:20 8:26 2:55:20
13. 97 GARY MCGREGOR 29:14 1:57 4:43 1:25:18 17.5 2:05 56:17 9:04 2:57:35
14. 150 SCOTT MACKALL 29:16 1:58 2:59 1:26:34 17.2 1:27 58:04 9:21 2:58:19
15. 126 BOB HANNON 28:54 1:56 2:27 1:23:56 17.8 2:04 1:01:09 9:51 2:58:27
16. 271 CHARLES TILLERY 34:01 2:17 2:10 1:23:53 17.8 1:07 59:02 9:30 3:00:10
17. 242 BARRETT HOWELL 26:08 1:45 1:33 1:24:56 17.6 1:33 1:12:59 11:45 3:07:08
18. 209 BILL GUENTHNER 34:59 2:20 2:24 1:28:07 16.9 1:16 1:01:18 9:52 3:08:03
19. 91 MARK HEALY 44:30 2:58 2:42 1:25:37 17.4 1:54 1:07:02 10:48 3:21:42
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 45 TIM CROUCH 22:11 1:29 1:40 1:09:45 21.4 1:30 43:54 7:04 2:00 2:20:58
2. 78 ANDY DOMNAUER 26:11 1:45 1:54 1:14:26 20.0 1:21 51:15 8:15 2:35:05
3. 112 OSCAR ARENAS 27:21 1:50 2:37 1:19:01 18.9 1:41 47:31 7:39 2:38:10
4. 30 MICHAEL LEMIEUX 28:38 1:55 2:15 1:18:44 18.9 1:45 52:56 8:32 2:44:16
5. 63 TERRY` RYAN 23:43 1:35 2:09 1:25:01 17.5 1:10 57:28 9:15 2:49:28
6. 213 ANDREW CARR 32:33 2:11 3:25 1:23:54 17.8 1:50 48:47 7:52 2:50:27
7. 318 DAVE BAKER 29:42 1:59 3:14 1:22:49 18.0 2:08 59:31 9:35 2:57:22
8. 310 ANDREW BUCHMAN 26:06 1:45 2:06 1:21:58 18.2 2:20 1:07:53 10:56 3:00:21
9. 265 JACK MANDULA 36:27 2:26 4:19 1:22:43 18.0 1:51 55:20 8:55 3:00:39
10. 250 MITCH OTAKI 35:43 2:23 2:14 1:24:26 17.7 1:23 59:01 9:30 3:02:46
11. 292 JEFF GUY 33:42 2:15 3:06 1:30:33 16.5 2:01 1:04:06 10:19 3:13:26
12. 295 MICHAEL STONE 55:53 3:44 2:47 1:31:40 16.3 1:34 1:07:55 10:56 3:39:48
13. 309 DENNIS DAVIDOW 46:26 3:06 3:43 1:46:51 14.0 1:48 1:26:54 14:00 4:05:40
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 27 KEVIN MOATS 23:40 1:35 1:04 1:09:29 21.5 0:57 42:33 6:51 2:17:41
2. 130 TERRY HEMMINGER 26:33 1:47 2:54 1:14:33 20.0 1:36 50:58 8:13 2:36:32
3. 54 JAMES SHELDEN 29:19 1:58 1:27 1:18:05 19.1 1:28 48:43 7:51 2:39:00
4. 39 PETER PATE 34:05 2:17 3:24 1:16:42 19.4 1:24 50:29 8:08 2:46:01
5. 176 DOUGLAS WILDE 28:28 1:54 2:23 1:18:27 19.0 1:34 1:00:39 9:46 2:51:29
6. 299 STAN JONES 31:11 2:05 2:22 1:27:27 17.1 1:15 53:16 8:35 2:55:29
7. 210 LARRY YOUNG 30:46 2:04 3:08 1:19:38 18.7 1:53 1:01:03 9:50 2:56:25
8. 89 BILL HUFF 36:04 2:25 4:06 1:31:03 16.4 3:11 1:03:13 10:11 3:17:34
9. 245 RICHARD PROKESCH 38:27 2:34 4:02 1:34:04 15.9 2:53 1:22:32 13:17 3:41:56
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 297 LARRY MAYSE 28:30 1:54 1:11 1:18:03 19.1 1:37 53:03 8:33 2:42:21
2. 160 GREG CHIARELLO 29:22 1:58 2:44 1:16:49 19.4 1:13 52:21 8:26 2:42:27
3. 246 JOHN BARWICK 32:27 2:10 1:33 1:26:19 17.3 1:23 1:11:41 11:33 3:13:19
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **