---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 75 CHRISTINE GRANT 26:47 1:48 1:29 1:08:58 21.6 1:01 44:16 7:08 2:22:29
2. 46 GINNY MEADWAY 27:20 1:50 1:27 1:11:57 20.7 1:25 43:50 7:04 2:25:57
3. 48 ABBY MOWINSKI 21:38 1:27 1:30 1:16:38 19.5 1:01 47:26 7:38 2:28:11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 24 KRISTINE KESTER 22:36 1:31 1:06 1:19:26 18.8 0:50 49:13 7:56 2:33:09
2. 110 PATTI LAWRENCE 28:56 1:56 1:41 1:12:17 20.6 1:46 48:49 7:52 2:33:28
3. 44 SABRA GONZALEZ 21:44 1:27 1:15 1:20:49 18.5 1:05 49:20 7:57 2:34:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/24/2016 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 58 RACHEL SOLOMON 24:41 1:39 2:58 1:29:14 16.7 1:30 53:57 8:41 2:52:19
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 127 LAUREL HIRE 30:21 2:02 2:16 1:24:12 17.7 2:35 53:10 8:34 2:52:32
2. 129 OLIVE AANSTOOS 29:04 1:57 2:18 1:19:00 18.9 1:31 1:02:26 10:03 2:54:17
3. 315 JESSICA BROWN 29:40 1:59 2:32 1:32:11 16.2 1:28 1:17:41 12:30 3:23:30
4. 256 JULIA BENSON 45:13 3:01 3:27 1:54:42 13.0 2:31 1:18:21 12:37 4:04:12
5. 241 SAMANTHA BEEKHUIZEN 35:16 2:22 3:43 2:02:27 12.2 3:22 1:22:18 13:15 4:07:05
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 125 CELIA MINDEL 26:54 1:48 2:14 1:21:27 18.3 1:59 47:59 7:44 2:40:32
2. 236 EVA ANNABRING 30:56 2:04 1:46 1:21:57 18.2 0:54 56:00 9:01 2:51:32
3. 152 ASHLEY AHNER 32:37 2:11 3:13 1:27:14 17.1 1:07 59:20 9:33 3:03:30
4. 289 LEAH PUFFENBERGE 30:23 2:02 2:47 1:34:28 15.8 1:32 54:45 8:49 3:03:53
5. 224 CRISTINE ROBINSON 31:32 2:07 3:40 1:34:59 15.7 1:13 59:19 9:33 3:10:41
6. 310 BRIANNA LISENBY 34:13 2:17 2:30 1:34:03 15.9 1:47 58:17 9:23 3:10:49
7. 269 DANIELLE LEDON 44:01 2:57 5:53 1:39:59 14.9 4:08 1:02:23 10:03 3:36:22
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 35 KATE WELCH 23:07 1:33 0:51 1:17:33 19.2 0:45 47:16 7:37 2:29:31
2. 302 LISA HARRIS 29:09 1:57 1:36 1:20:33 18.5 0:58 49:30 7:58 2:41:44
3. 133 ABBY SMARR 33:32 2:15 2:29 1:19:50 18.7 1:17 46:08 7:26 2:43:15
4. 107 ABBY MILLER 29:59 2:00 2:50 1:19:58 18.7 1:32 50:27 8:08 2:44:45
5. 30 KATIE POTHIER 28:51 1:56 1:41 1:23:53 17.8 1:03 54:13 8:44 2:49:40
6. 116 JENNIFER HORVATH 29:58 2:00 2:03 1:20:41 18.5 1:24 58:51 9:29 2:52:54
7. 128 NADIA RODRIGUES 31:42 2:07 1:54 1:25:24 17.5 1:05 57:40 9:17 2:57:43
8. 5 ELIZABETH WUESTE 26:13 1:45 2:16 1:53:15 13.2 1:17 52:01 8:23 3:15:00
9. 12 SARAH DEDO 32:30 2:10 2:21 1:41:42 14.7 1:16 59:30 9:35 3:17:18
10. 242 CEARA BYRNE 38:50 2:36 3:39 1:33:59 15.9 3:33 59:31 9:35 3:19:31
11. 263 CASEY JACOBS 35:22 2:22 2:03 1:40:14 14.9 2:09 1:13:15 11:48 3:33:00
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 249 LINDSAY DUNTON 27:09 1:49 1:45 1:14:50 19.9 1:00 48:40 7:50 2:33:22
2. 304 KIMBERLY HARGROVE 24:46 1:40 1:29 1:17:50 19.2 1:14 48:40 7:50 2:33:56
3. 92 HEATHER GILL 27:24 1:50 1:54 1:14:20 20.1 1:06 50:01 8:03 2:34:43
4. 174 CARRIE GIORDANO 27:56 1:52 1:54 1:17:04 19.4 1:15 50:16 8:06 2:38:23
5. 78 LANE HAMMACK 29:44 1:59 1:21 1:23:22 17.9 1:32 53:13 8:34 2:49:11
6. 32 CHRISTIE JOHNSON 30:59 2:04 2:06 1:24:23 17.7 1:20 53:08 8:34 2:51:55
7. 202 MUNA RODRIGUEZ-T 38:31 2:35 3:15 1:34:15 15.8 1:55 51:54 8:22 3:09:48
8. 99 MARCELLA SAUNDERS 30:49 2:04 3:54 1:31:59 16.2 1:57 1:01:14 9:52 3:09:51
9. 141 TRIN WITT 35:45 2:23 4:24 1:25:45 17.4 1:56 1:13:28 11:50 3:21:15
10. 178 PENNY RAGLAND 33:51 2:16 2:58 1:34:19 15.8 1:11 1:13:46 11:53 3:26:03
11. 132 OLGA BOLOTINSKAY 44:19 2:58 5:04 1:45:45 14.1 3:20 59:48 9:38 3:38:13
12. 279 BETSY WASHBURN 51:19 3:26 5:15 1:49:01 13.7 3:44 1:19:07 12:44 4:08:25
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 91 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 29:17 1:58 1:16 1:16:18 19.5 0:43 49:47 8:01 2:37:19
2. 61 CARRIE TALLENT 26:59 1:48 1:57 1:17:37 19.2 0:53 50:41 8:10 2:38:06
3. 166 JENNIFER TULLIS 26:53 1:48 1:39 1:21:44 18.2 1:01 48:38 7:50 2:39:53
4. 93 ANGIE NORRELL 27:55 1:52 1:32 1:23:01 18.0 1:04 53:20 8:35 2:46:50
5. 185 CATHERINE SMITH 28:43 1:55 1:34 1:22:54 18.0 1:24 53:39 8:38 2:48:12
6. 194 CHRISTING STEPHENSON 29:40 1:59 1:40 1:26:57 17.2 1:22 54:27 8:46 2:54:03
7. 258 KENLEY OSBORNE 29:44 1:59 3:01 1:18:24 19.0 1:16 1:02:23 10:03 2:54:46
8. 154 TIFFANIE MCKENZIE 31:33 2:07 1:30 1:22:09 18.2 1:11 1:00:30 9:45 2:56:51
9. 195 ANGEL FOSTER 36:41 2:27 1:41 1:23:34 17.8 1:09 54:58 8:51 2:58:00
10. 186 STEPHANIE MIDDLEBROOK 32:36 2:11 2:31 1:24:08 17.7 1:53 57:02 9:11 2:58:07
11. 177 JUDITH ANDRE 33:15 2:13 3:21 1:29:02 16.7 1:39 51:37 8:19 2:58:52
12. 139 COURTNEY HOFFMAN 31:53 2:08 2:49 1:28:53 16.8 1:36 1:00:16 9:42 3:05:24
13. 303 SUSAN MIDDLEBROOK 41:01 2:45 1:46 1:37:06 15.4 0:57 55:41 8:58 3:16:29
14. 293 CHERYLE TAPP 36:45 2:27 2:40 1:30:06 16.6 0:59 1:12:54 11:44 3:23:22
15. 205 SHANNON WOOLARD 37:09 2:29 3:15 1:39:37 15.0 1:46 1:07:59 10:57 3:29:44
16. 280 CHRISTINA PARKHURST 43:33 2:55 5:32 1:41:26 14.7 2:40 1:07:13 10:50 3:40:23
17. 3 CHRISTIE MARTIN 47:24 3:10 2:13 1:44:11 14.3 2:07 1:22:49 13:20 3:58:43
18. 260 JULIE HUNT 41:03 2:45 5:15 1:55:17 12.9 1:06 1:16:40 12:21 3:59:18
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 314 SYMANTHA REENERS 34:39 2:19 1:56 1:16:07 19.6 1:11 49:48 8:01 2:43:38
2. 225 PAMELA J GLATTES 30:09 2:01 3:19 1:20:58 18.4 1:28 48:32 7:49 2:44:24
3. 157 AMY NIETO 29:02 1:57 1:59 1:24:40 17.6 1:47 48:35 7:49 2:46:01
4. 89 NAOKO ADAMS 29:44 1:59 1:43 1:23:10 17.9 1:11 52:57 8:32 2:48:43
5. 51 KAYLA BOYS 28:01 1:52 2:08 1:23:24 17.9 1:32 56:58 9:10 2:52:01
6. 106 ALEXANDRA BAGGETT 29:34 1:59 1:45 1:23:19 17.9 0:56 58:49 9:28 2:54:22
7. 183 KELLY MARCUZZI 31:31 2:07 2:40 1:25:52 17.4 1:33 55:38 8:58 2:57:12
8. 138 DANI CASBOURNE 38:20 2:34 3:07 1:27:26 17.1 2:52 1:08:04 10:58 3:19:47
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 97 HEIDI O'SHEA 29:05 1:57 1:11 1:21:57 18.2 0:37 49:36 7:59 2:42:24
2. 169 JANE SUTTER 29:28 1:58 1:39 1:23:03 18.0 0:55 53:26 8:36 2:48:29
3. 253 TARA HIGH 41:15 2:45 2:44 1:19:37 18.7 1:03 56:01 9:01 3:00:38
4. 262 YVONNE TOLL 39:47 2:40 2:34 1:25:16 17.5 1:21 54:45 8:49 3:03:41
5. 266 SHELLY DUNAWAY 37:14 2:29 2:25 1:19:21 18.8 2:00 1:07:12 10:49 3:08:11
6. 214 ASHLEY HELTON 34:17 2:18 3:41 1:31:52 16.2 3:40 57:26 9:15 3:10:54
7. 308 MARGO GREGORY 48:23 3:14 4:58 1:23:18 17.9 2:04 53:04 8:33 3:11:47
8. 135 TANIA CASTLEBERRY 34:18 2:18 1:35 1:26:30 17.2 1:46 1:13:24 11:49 3:17:30
9. 287 DONA CARDENAS 35:51 2:24 2:38 1:32:48 16.1 3:16 1:04:27 10:23 3:18:59
10. 217 SAMANTHA SMY 32:58 2:12 3:27 1:26:44 17.2 3:29 1:16:06 12:15 3:22:42
11. 264 DORIS REILLY 38:58 2:36 5:08 1:38:25 15.2 2:14 1:05:12 10:30 3:29:55
12. 252 LISA ZANGARA 44:42 2:59 3:48 1:44:32 14.3 1:51 1:18:18 12:36 3:53:09
13. 190 JILL RUSSELL 52:12 3:29 6:34 1:55:22 12.9 3:36 1:21:26 13:07 4:19:08
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 291 NANCY YOUNG 28:17 1:54 1:23 1:14:20 20.1 0:58 50:41 8:10 2:35:38
2. 176 AMY GRIFFITH 29:37 1:59 1:53 1:16:43 19.4 0:56 50:19 8:06 2:39:26
3. 112 DENISE LACEY 30:05 2:01 1:50 1:19:45 18.7 1:27 53:16 8:35 2:46:21
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 181 JENNIFER KNOWLES 33:55 2:16 2:21 1:15:35 19.7 2:14 53:54 8:41 2:47:56
2. 292 KATHY POLON 40:32 2:43 3:57 1:40:02 14.9 2:53 1:06:31 10:43 3:33:53
3. 228 CAROL PARENTE 45:22 3:02 3:55 1:54:42 13.0 1:53 1:21:42 13:09 4:07:32
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 206 MARY DUGUAY 36:59 2:28 3:54 1:39:11 15.0 1:47 1:17:44 12:31 3:39:33
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 231 THIAGO BIANCHINI 20:27 1:22 0:53 1:05:15 22.9 0:32 36:03 5:49 2:03:09
2. 298 AJ PETRILLO 22:36 1:31 0:58 1:04:46 23.0 0:37 40:11 6:28 2:09:06
3. 305 WES HARGROVE 24:22 1:38 0:46 1:06:47 22.3 0:44 37:19 6:01 2:09:56
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 38 CHRIS MOSS 23:40 1:35 0:56 1:06:36 22.4 0:34 42:01 6:46 2:13:45
2. 25 JT KING 25:13 1:41 1:03 1:07:16 22.2 0:29 40:43 6:34 2:14:41
3. 21 CHRISTOPHER DEKOCK 24:11 1:37 1:12 1:08:18 21.8 0:54 43:00 6:56 2:17:34
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2016 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/24/2016 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 42 MARC LEBER 25:38 1:43 1:05 1:08:28 21.8 0:33 38:48 6:15 2:14:30
2. 9 BENJAMIN QUAY 22:51 1:32 1:50 1:14:14 20.1 1:24 41:56 6:45 2:22:13
3. 158 SCOTT KNOWLES 28:07 1:53 1:38 1:18:47 18.9 1:44 49:19 7:57 2:39:33
4. 247 JAKE NELSON 30:29 2:02 2:11 1:25:43 17.4 0:32 47:13 7:36 2:46:07
5. 120 DAVID ABERGEL 30:12 2:01 3:19 1:26:17 17.3 1:40 44:51 7:13 2:46:17
6. 245 SAM KILKENNY 33:41 2:15 2:56 1:21:39 18.3 1:07 53:17 8:35 2:52:38
7. 47 SAMUEL SCHREER 26:54 1:48 4:02 1:29:08 16.7 1:55 51:52 8:21 2:53:48
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 73 CHRIS KEATING 26:56 1:48 2:33 1:08:42 21.7 0:49 41:16 6:39 2:20:13
2. 40 GILBERTO NAVARRO 25:41 1:43 1:25 1:07:53 22.0 1:24 45:28 7:20 2:00 2:23:50
3. 213 PHILIP SCHRODER 34:24 2:18 2:31 1:03:30 23.5 1:18 43:14 6:58 2:24:56
4. 184 CHARLYS SCHULTZ 27:33 1:51 2:20 1:09:10 21.6 1:40 45:06 7:16 2:25:47
5. 285 BRYCE WOOLLARD 31:06 2:05 5:00 1:11:32 20.9 2:01 41:18 6:39 2:30:54
6. 64 NATHAN EVANS 28:11 1:53 2:22 1:16:52 19.4 1:40 42:36 6:52 2:31:39
7. 104 ALLAN LANSCHE 32:16 2:10 2:35 1:13:14 20.4 1:24 43:20 6:59 2:32:47
8. 307 JACKSON PEARD 28:45 1:55 2:21 1:20:17 18.6 1:15 48:46 7:51 2:41:22
9. 188 TYLER WRIGHT 33:49 2:16 1:50 1:23:05 18.0 1:21 54:48 8:50 2:54:51
10. 232 WOODS LISENBY 34:12 2:17 3:16 1:20:59 18.4 2:14 58:47 9:28 2:59:25
11. 246 DUSTIN WATTS 37:35 2:31 4:38 1:38:55 15.1 2:41 1:13:04 11:46 3:36:52
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 63 MATT SHECHTMAN 26:40 1:47 1:21 1:03:34 23.5 0:34 39:54 6:26 2:12:01
2. 36 CHRISTOPHER POARCH 26:36 1:47 1:31 1:10:29 21.2 0:59 46:18 7:28 2:25:51
3. 204 GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE 28:43 1:55 3:15 1:14:10 20.1 0:45 40:21 6:30 2:27:12
4. 57 DANNY PUCKETT 26:53 1:48 2:02 1:13:09 20.4 1:45 48:39 7:50 2:32:27
5. 59 ANDREW GENTLES 27:40 1:51 1:50 1:16:20 19.5 1:16 46:30 7:29 2:33:34
6. 77 CESAR VASQUEZ 28:35 1:55 1:34 1:19:18 18.8 0:51 47:02 7:35 2:37:18
7. 115 ANTHONY GORZELNIK 33:23 2:14 1:14 1:20:57 18.4 0:56 50:32 8:08 2:47:00
8. 156 SCOTT UNDERWOOD 36:04 2:25 1:57 1:20:03 18.6 1:17 56:12 9:03 2:55:32
9. 171 GRAY CLEVENGER 31:46 2:08 1:48 1:27:05 17.1 2:16 55:01 8:52 2:57:54
10. 207 ROBERT WRIGHT 35:50 2:24 3:21 1:24:38 17.6 2:48 52:02 8:23 2:58:36
11. 208 PETER STOVALL 33:29 2:14 2:27 1:30:33 16.5 1:19 1:04:12 10:20 3:11:58
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 34 TYLER PATE 24:15 1:37 1:26 1:03:44 23.4 0:47 41:27 6:41 2:11:36
2. 29 JOE DOLLAR 27:38 1:51 1:39 1:10:20 21.2 0:59 43:38 7:02 2:24:12
3. 201 BRETT BARNETTE 34:04 2:17 1:50 1:08:53 21.7 1:17 39:45 6:24 2:25:47
4. 142 NATHAN OYER 26:47 1:48 1:53 1:13:07 20.4 0:53 44:47 7:13 2:27:25
5. 85 MARK SMITH 27:25 1:50 1:55 1:15:08 19.9 1:20 45:19 7:18 2:31:03
6. 243 TONI DE LA FUENT 28:57 1:56 1:36 1:18:17 19.1 0:51 45:13 7:17 2:34:53
7. 67 PELLE OLSSON 32:36 2:11 0:59 1:14:27 20.0 0:53 47:05 7:35 2:35:58
8. 233 EDOARDO BORSARI 27:36 1:51 3:06 1:19:44 18.7 1:11 45:13 7:17 2:36:48
9. 137 DAVID BONFANTE 12:41 0:51 0:47 2:54 516. 88:03 52:47 8:30 2:37:10
10. 134 GARY KLEIN 31:37 2:07 2:36 1:18:02 19.1 1:23 44:28 7:10 2:38:04
11. 215 BILL HALSTEAD 32:35 2:11 2:43 1:14:35 20.0 1:16 47:57 7:43 2:39:04
12. 136 RUSSELL SMITH 29:02 1:57 48:16 7:46 2:41:28
13. 255 TRAVIS CARPENTER 30:12 2:01 3:46 1:16:19 19.5 1:27 50:16 8:06 2:41:58
14. 251 MOHAMMED CHAFIK 35:10 2:21 3:00 1:30:09 16.5 1:20 45:09 7:16 2:54:47
15. 160 BO ADAMS 33:08 2:13 2:03 1:21:42 18.3 1:42 57:19 9:14 2:55:52
16. 244 EFRAIN ""SO POLOCHE 32:54 2:12 3:13 1:27:29 17.0 1:38 53:59 8:42 2:59:11
17. 155 JUAN MARTINEZ-BE 30:32 2:03 2:18 1:23:16 17.9 1:28 1:04:02 10:19 3:01:34
18. 96 ACHIM BILLER 29:19 1:58 2:50 1:27:55 17.0 1:50 1:00:24 9:44 3:02:16
11 JUSTIN FOURNIER 20:42 1:23 1:08
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 27 MARCUS GORDON 23:22 1:34 1:30 1:09:16 21.5 1:18 48:35 7:49 2:23:59
2. 1 AL MODGLIN 25:15 1:41 1:04 1:12:25 20.6 0:31 47:37 7:40 2:26:50
3. 49 BEN MORRIS 26:27 1:46 1:23 1:13:25 20.3 1:11 45:13 7:17 2:27:36
4. 170 SEAN SUMMERS 28:23 1:54 2:06 1:14:49 19.9 0:51 44:16 7:08 2:30:22
5. 123 OGUZ ERIBAC 26:04 1:45 1:02 1:12:35 20.5 0:40 51:26 8:17 2:31:45
6. 10 R.J. BRISCIONE 23:03 1:33 2:31 1:15:17 19.8 1:43 50:11 8:05 2:32:42
7. 26 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 31:03 2:05 1:30 1:14:26 20.0 0:56 48:50 7:52 2:36:44
8. 299 PAUL SHEPARD 31:16 2:05 1:16 1:12:28 20.6 1:21 51:35 8:19 2:37:53
9. 31 RODRIGO DALLA VERDE 30:59 2:04 1:43 1:17:14 19.3 1:23 48:04 7:45 2:39:23
10. 193 BRIAN AGNE 33:18 2:14 2:28 1:16:17 19.5 1:38 46:05 7:25 2:39:43
11. 148 ROBERT ALFORD 28:46 1:55 2:14 1:13:07 20.4 1:20 54:30 8:47 2:39:55
12. 187 ANTONIO NERI 31:45 2:07 2:51 1:16:48 19.4 1:11 49:45 8:01 2:42:18
13. 150 SANDRO SANTOS 27:54 1:52 3:11 1:23:24 17.9 1:56 53:01 8:32 2:49:24
14. 87 BOBBY SAUER 34:25 2:18 2:28 1:21:14 18.4 1:10 53:45 8:39 2:53:00
15. 283 TAO ZENG 36:36 2:27 2:15 1:23:14 17.9 1:31 50:02 8:03 2:53:36
16. 212 STAGG SHELTON 33:46 2:16 3:40 1:19:12 18.8 1:41 58:00 9:21 2:56:18
17. 113 CRAIG FAUGHT 31:37 2:07 2:15 1:26:48 17.2 1:42 1:01:26 9:54 3:03:46
18. 147 JEFF TALLENT 32:13 2:09 2:09 1:29:48 16.6 2:04 59:13 9:32 3:05:25
19. 211 MATT ROBINSON 39:26 2:38 3:23 1:22:32 18.1 3:29 56:52 9:10 3:05:41
20. 295 ALIN CRUCEANO 39:53 2:40 3:03 1:26:23 17.3 2:12 58:18 9:23 3:09:48
21. 239 JASON DEYOUNG 27:26 1:50 5:12 1:31:53 16.2 2:27 1:09:18 11:10 3:16:14
22. 230 CARSTEN KROGH 40:31 2:43 3:57 1:26:10 17.3 2:22 1:08:22 11:01 3:21:22
23. 272 KEVIN MCMAKIN 42:53 2:52 4:01 1:44:18 14.3 1:47 56:56 9:10 3:29:53
24. 278 CHANAEK PANICHVATAN 37:36 2:31 2:37 1:51:22 13.4 2:01 1:02:38 10:05 3:36:12
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 108 DARREL MCHUGH 24:02 1:37 0:50 1:08:29 21.8 0:41 45:58 7:24 2:19:59
2. 4 TONY CIANCIOLA 24:39 1:39 1:15 1:08:12 21.9 0:48 44:09 7:07 2:00 2:21:02
3. 102 CURTIS KISER 25:52 1:44 1:25 1:11:06 21.0 0:48 44:56 7:14 2:24:05
4. 83 STEVE SCHWARTZ 26:56 1:48 1:43 1:12:01 20.7 1:11 44:57 7:14 2:26:46
5. 2 MICHAEL CHRZANOWSKI 27:11 1:49 1:20 1:12:49 20.5 0:36 45:12 7:17 2:27:05
6. 143 GEORGE HERRIOTT 34:21 2:18 2:17 1:05:29 22.8 2:02 44:21 7:09 2:28:27
7. 306 JEROME ROTHSCHILD 25:23 1:42 1:20 1:11:52 20.8 1:04 52:16 8:25 2:31:53
8. 180 DENNIS ANDRE 27:58 1:52 2:01 1:15:37 19.7 1:10 46:19 7:28 2:33:02
9. 90 TOM HENSCHEID 28:56 1:56 2:10 1:14:41 20.0 0:46 48:57 7:53 2:35:28
10. 122 PAUL TARDIF 29:22 1:58 2:26 1:17:31 19.2 1:02 47:02 7:35 2:37:21
11. 163 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS 31:55 2:08 1:54 1:13:23 20.3 1:10 47:38 7:40 2:00 2:37:57
12. 95 GLEN HASLING 27:57 1:52 2:50 1:20:42 18.5 1:00 47:45 7:42 2:40:12
13. 20 JUAN TOBON 23:24 1:34 2:14 1:12:00 20.7 1:33 1:01:49 9:57 2:40:58
14. 52 VINCENT SIVIRINE 27:30 1:50 2:04 1:14:17 20.1 1:30 57:33 9:16 2:42:51
15. 100 JOHN CAREY 25:05 1:41 3:55 1:17:54 19.1 1:59 55:37 8:57 2:44:28
16. 165 JOHN BARTLETT 30:35 2:03 1:45 1:18:43 18.9 1:28 54:30 8:47 2:47:00
17. 117 CHARLES ADAMS 28:37 1:55 2:00 1:17:33 19.2 1:30 1:03:52 10:17 2:53:30
18. 218 GLENN SHEPPARD 29:28 1:58 1:49 1:21:13 18.4 1:14 1:03:12 10:11 2:56:53
19. 151 GIOVANNI ROJAS 35:17 2:22 1:12 1:19:25 18.8 1:57 1:02:01 9:59 2:59:51
20. 172 JASON FULTON 29:35 1:59 2:20 1:30:52 16.4 1:25 59:42 9:37 3:03:52
21. 182 MARIO CAJATI 26:53 1:48 3:01 1:29:03 16.7 1:25 1:06:41 10:44 3:07:02
22. 62 CURT BROWN 37:58 2:32 4:19 1:38:19 15.2 2:03 1:15:23 12:08 3:38:00
23. 282 BRIAN BEAUDOIN 50:33 3:23 6:46 1:40:53 14.8 3:09 1:25:21 13:45 4:06:40
37 JOHN KELSCH 23:08 1:33 1:30
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 41 MICHAEL PROBST 25:36 1:43 1:28 1:07:46 22.0 0:43 43:51 7:04 2:19:22
2. 70 DEAN TILMAN 27:32 1:51 1:22 1:12:05 20.7 0:48 42:45 6:53 2:24:30
3. 121 RANDY BROWN 25:41 1:43 1:27 1:09:21 21.5 1:22 50:50 8:11 2:28:39
4. 109 CHRIS SMY 27:36 1:51 1:41 1:15:49 19.7 1:08 49:11 7:55 2:35:22
5. 191 THOMAS LARSON 30:32 2:03 1:48 1:11:33 20.8 1:02 50:46 8:11 2:35:39
6. 301 DALE HUMPHRIES 28:43 1:55 3:39 1:11:58 20.7 1:50 50:39 8:10 2:36:47
7. 94 JEFF LYON 28:24 1:54 2:00 1:15:53 19.7 1:49 53:54 8:41 2:41:58
8. 66 DAVID NAZAROFF 34:17 2:18 1:31 1:12:56 20.4 1:16 53:16 8:35 2:43:14
9. 162 SCOTT DOLAN 32:17 2:10 1:37 1:16:38 19.5 1:23 54:02 8:42 2:45:55
10. 196 PATRICK DANIEL 27:01 1:49 4:56 1:21:39 18.3 1:55 52:22 8:26 2:47:52
11. 114 ELLIOTT BELL 33:33 2:15 2:28 1:19:45 18.7 2:07 54:25 8:46 2:52:16
12. 284 GARY MCGREGOR 30:05 2:01 3:45 1:22:58 18.0 1:32 54:38 8:48 2:52:56
13. 144 CHRISTOPHE JOIGNANT 31:26 2:06 1:34 1:19:23 18.8 1:53 58:45 9:28 2:53:00
14. 267 RICK DUNAWAY 35:14 2:21 2:53 1:16:00 19.6 1:59 59:20 9:33 2:55:23
15. 270 ANDREW MALONEY 32:54 2:12 3:28 1:21:40 18.3 3:02 54:31 8:47 2:55:32
16. 19 MIKE HIGH 28:31 1:55 2:51 1:24:46 17.6 3:03 57:40 9:17 2:56:48
17. 216 MATT REES 34:22 2:18 4:00 1:25:57 17.4 2:13 51:15 8:15 2:57:45
18. 275 ERIC HUDSON 36:12 2:25 3:39 1:21:12 18.4 1:07 58:23 9:24 3:00:32
19. 222 JOHN SWINTER 37:27 2:30 2:59 1:25:44 17.4 1:18 55:16 8:54 3:02:42
20. 80 DAVID KINCHEN 33:08 2:13 2:50 1:20:36 18.5 2:09 1:06:10 10:39 3:04:52
21. 226 HONG GAO 35:46 2:24 4:35 1:30:12 16.5 1:46 56:50 9:09 3:09:07
22. 53 PATRICK JACQUOT 31:17 2:06 2:23 1:29:16 16.7 1:41 1:06:37 10:44 3:11:13
23. 296 RODNEY MARTIN 43:50 2:56 2:59 1:24:27 17.7 2:25 1:00:12 9:42 3:13:52
24. 175 DAVID MANNING 38:24 2:34 2:20 1:30:05 16.6 2:17 1:01:26 9:54 3:14:30
25. 126 TIMOTHY MILLS 41:05 2:45 2:01 1:29:50 16.6 2:25 1:05:34 10:33 3:20:52
26. 286 CHRIS HUNT 37:58 2:32 8:19 1:53:01 13.2 3:22 1:16:41 12:21 3:59:18
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 71 GLENN ALEX 25:33 1:43 1:43 1:12:02 20.7 1:17 46:29 7:29 2:27:00
2. 18 PAT RIDINGS 21:41 1:27 1:51 1:16:51 19.4 1:21 49:13 7:56 2:30:55
3. 84 CURTISS SAMUEL 28:45 1:55 2:15 1:13:55 20.2 1:22 46:39 7:31 2:32:55
4. 72 ANDY DOMNAUER 26:22 1:46 1:57 1:12:59 20.4 1:11 53:44 8:39 2:36:11
5. 179 STEVEN HENDRICKS 28:31 1:54 1:53 1:15:33 19.7 1:09 50:34 8:09 2:37:38
6. 288 STAN LAMBERT 30:29 2:02 2:00 1:22:28 18.1 1:31 46:10 7:26 2:42:37
7. 119 MICHAEL WYSONG 27:49 1:52 3:29 1:21:01 18.4 2:16 52:38 8:29 2:47:11
8. 43 TERRY` RYAN 24:00 1:36 1:59 1:24:48 17.6 1:18 58:33 9:26 2:50:35
9. 69 ANDREW WOJCIK 30:13 2:01 3:05 1:20:39 18.5 1:08 55:48 8:59 2:50:51
10. 153 BRUCE WOBECK 32:11 2:09 3:38 1:18:13 19.1 3:37 55:35 8:57 2:53:12
11. 200 MIKE LANGHORNE 35:04 2:21 2:06 1:30:14 16.5 1:34 51:35 8:18 3:00:31
12. 237 TOMMY COHEN 35:23 2:22 3:30 1:28:16 16.9 1:24 1:09:09 11:08 3:17:40
13. 197 JACK MANDULA 43:40 2:55 4:43 1:29:53 16.6 1:38 59:58 9:39 3:19:50
14. 290 KEN COOKSEY 34:26 2:18 2:16 1:32:42 16.1 1:42 1:15:13 12:07 3:26:16
15. 198 CARL HIRE 39:29 2:38 4:36 1:34:38 15.8 2:48 1:09:18 11:10 3:30:47
16. 227 DENNIS DAVIDOW 50:34 3:23 5:28 2:14:09 11.1 2:42 1:49:13 17:35 5:02:03
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 KEVIN MOATS 23:49 1:36 1:06 1:08:34 21.7 1:05 43:24 6:59 2:17:57
2. 105 OSCAR ARENAS 28:46 1:56 2:11 1:16:20 19.5 1:00 50:08 8:04 2:38:23
3. 39 PETER PATE 33:33 2:15 2:58 1:15:21 19.8 1:51 50:31 8:08 2:44:13
4. 88 TOM SEIFERT 31:41 2:07 3:09 1:27:20 17.1 2:07 55:48 8:59 3:00:03
5. 254 KEN FERGUSON 36:22 2:26 2:04 1:23:35 17.8 2:10 59:12 9:32 3:03:21
6. 45 ROBERT BENGE 28:59 1:56 4:10 1:35:42 15.6 2:13 1:04:43 10:25 3:15:45
7. 219 HOWARD GILL 33:36 2:15 5:40 1:36:51 15.4 3:27 1:07:34 10:53 3:27:07
8. 276 KEITH CRADDOCK 52:33 3:31 4:21 1:44:48 14.2 3:10 1:19:37 12:49 4:04:28
9. 234 ROXY WISHUM 56:20 3:46 6:23 1:51:47 13.3 2:03 1:33:41 15:05 4:30:12
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 79 TERRY HEMMINGER 28:17 1:54 3:19 1:15:35 19.7 1:28 54:21 8:45 2:42:58
2. 164 GREG CHIARELLO 30:31 2:03 2:13 1:20:51 18.4 1:34 53:17 8:35 2:48:24
3. 261 MIKE MAXEY 33:59 2:16 4:25 1:20:30 18.5 1:11 56:33 9:06 2:56:35
4. 257 WAYNE TAYLOR 37:09 2:29 4:22 1:30:58 16.4 1:48 1:09:34 11:12 3:23:50
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **