---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 92 AMY STANTON 37 F 18:23 1:14 1:30 1:12:23 20.6 0:54 43:05 6:56 2:16:13
2. 52 BLAIS HICKEY 27 F 1:14:07 20.1 0:56 43:24 6:59 2:20:35
3. 36 NICOLE MOODY 29 F 17:32 1:11 1:01 1:15:01 19.9 1:02 48:06 7:45 2:22:41
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 77 SONYA VAN TUYL 47 F 1:10:25 21.2 1:21 49:38 8:00 2:24:26
2. 30 ANN SCHWARTZ 49 F 18:27 1:14 2:03 1:19:39 18.7 1:04 49:57 8:03 2:31:08
3. 39 ALLISON LEPPKE 40 F 17:33 1:11 1:51 1:24:08 17.7 1:07 48:14 7:46 2:32:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/22/2017 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 111 SOPHIE LAMP 17 F 1:47:26 13.9 2:37 1:11:00 11:26 3:32:09
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 145 LAURA ABNEY 24 F 1:34:02 15.9 1:44 1:02:10 10:01 3:06:47
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 100 EVA ANNABRING 29 F 1:17:53 19.1 1:12 53:28 8:37 2:36:44
2. 72 BRENNA MCBROOM 29 F 1:35:25 15.6 1:16 51:47 8:20 2:51:50
3. 110 LAUREL HIRE 26 F 1:25:18 17.5 2:39 58:58 9:30 2:53:27
4. 216 KELLI HUDEC 28 F 1:37:09 15.4 1:53 1:04:40 10:25 3:11:42
5. 220 KAITLYN MEADS 25 F 1:36:41 15.4 1:54 1:13:42 11:52 3:26:40
6. 106 JUDITH JENKINS 29 F 1:44:26 14.3 1:50 1:04:21 10:22 3:27:42
161 JULIA BENSON 26 F 1:59:22 12.5 3:00
173 SAMANTHA BEEKHUIZEN 25 F 2:04:51 11.9 3:13
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 CAROLINE JOHNSON 31 F 18:21 1:14 2:34 1:28:36 16.8 2:05 49:13 7:56 2:40:46
2. 271 LINSDEY COLIN 33 F 1:24:08 17.7 1:16 53:52 8:41 2:41:49
3. 14 LINDSAY SLOGGETT 32 F 1:29:52 16.6 2:12 1:00:01 9:40 2:59:19
4. 236 ASHLEIGH HEADRICK 30 F 1:36:34 15.4 3:48 1:03:25 10:13 3:24:39
5. 227 JENNA MINK 32 F 1:39:34 15.0 3:13 1:10:51 11:25 3:31:54
1. 16 CAROLINE JOHNSON 31 F 18:21 1:14 2:34 1:28:36 16.8 2:05 49:13 7:56 2:40:46
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 56 LISA IVASKA 39 F 1:16:35 19.5 1:37 45:08 7:16 2:25:00
2. 109 ABBY SMARR 36 F 1:19:35 18.7 1:05 46:33 7:30 2:34:24
3. 6 KATIE POTHIER 36 F 1:17:19 19.3 1:12 53:12 8:34 2:34:37
4. 113 STACEY BONETTI 35 F 1:17:12 19.3 1:56 50:25 8:07 2:38:38
5. 245 LANE HAMMACK 39 F 1:22:30 18.1 1:19 54:24 8:46 2:40:46
6. 266 MEGHAN KENNEDY 36 F 1:17:19 19.3 0:47 56:52 9:10 2:41:28
7. 29 ELISABETH HESSE 35 F 18:48 1:16 2:16 1:27:16 17.1 1:30 58:34 9:26 2:48:22
8. 103 NIKI DECKERS 38 F 1:25:34 17.4 1:48 56:52 9:10 2:51:02
9. 140 LAURA BRADLEY 37 F 1:20:57 18.4 1:42 1:05:13 10:30 2:56:07
10. 262 NICOLE TINEO 36 F 1:27:52 17.0 2:01 1:06:11 10:40 3:05:32
138 SARA DAVIS 36 F 12:31 0:51
7. 29 ELISABETH HESSE 35 F 18:48 1:16 2:16 1:27:16 17.1 1:30 58:34 9:26 2:48:22
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 85 STEPHANIE COHEN 44 F 1:24:04 17.7 1:34 1:03:25 10:13 2:53:02
2. 242 LESLEY REILLY 42 F 1:25:03 17.5 2:15 1:01:46 9:57 2:55:59
3. 130 MARIA CARMO 44 F 1:27:05 17.1 1:52 1:06:24 10:42 3:09:46
4. 150 TARA EAGLE 40 F 1:35:52 15.6 3:51 1:02:27 10:03 3:12:11
5. 129 ELENA VENUTI 41 F 1:43:03 14.5 2:00 1:07:31 10:52 3:16:04
6. 9 ANCA VINTU 42 F 1:48:29 13.7 1:23 59:05 9:31 3:17:34
7. 197 CHRISTIE MARTIN 44 F 1:45:45 14.1 2:01 1:15:36 12:10 3:41:39
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 70 JULIE IANNI 48 F 1:21:51 18.2 1:10 52:02 8:23 2:41:31
2. 123 CLAIRE BACON 46 F 1:23:53 17.8 1:33 55:38 8:58 2:45:28
3. 115 CYNTHIA M FINK 48 F 1:29:39 16.6 2:22 54:40 8:48 2:51:54
4. 75 NAOKO ADAMS 49 F 1:28:12 16.9 1:37 56:09 9:03 2:52:31
5. 221 GAIL ANTHONY 49 F 1:28:30 16.9 1:32 1:00:37 9:46 3:02:42
6. 155 CHRISTI COOMES 49 F 1:33:37 15.9 1:43 59:59 9:40 3:05:42
7. 254 SUSAN MIDDLEBROOK 46 F 1:38:26 15.2 1:33 57:48 9:18 3:09:50
8. 211 AMY SPAULDING 47 F 1:35:00 15.7 2:00 59:30 9:35 3:10:57
9. 193 WENDY KELLY 45 F 1:40:30 14.8 4:30 1:08:38 11:03 3:25:40
244 ASHLEY HOPE 45 F 1:50:53 13.5 3:38
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 HEIDI O'SHEA 52 F 1:24:07 17.7 0:55 53:42 8:39 2:42:42
2. 180 KRISTINE S FULLER 51 F 1:27:05 17.1 1:59 53:59 8:42 2:53:25
3. 50 LUCY HARKNESS 53 F 1:26:18 17.3 2:43 1:05:03 10:29 2:59:32
4. 162 KATHRYN ZUEHLKE 50 F 1:35:36 15.6 2:49 58:24 9:24 3:12:50
5. 172 LISA SEALS 50 F 1:37:34 15.3 2:43 1:08:17 11:00 3:17:51
6. 200 MARGO GREGORY 53 F 1:31:32 16.3 4:42 57:48 9:19 3:19:05
183 SUSAN MOYA 51 F
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 87 JANE SUTTER 56 F 1:23:03 18.0 1:17 53:08 8:33 2:42:28
2. 137 ANGIE TABER 56 F 1:25:34 17.4 1:29 1:00:29 9:45 2:54:46
3. 243 DORIS REILLY 56 F 1:30:37 16.5 1:39 1:03:54 10:17 3:11:05
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 - 74 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 11 THIAGO FERREIRA 32 M 16:35 1:07 0:54 1:04:04 23.3 0:42 35:52 5:47 1:58:05
2. 35 STEPHEN FORTNER 19 M 16:35 1:07 0:41 1:03:16 23.6 0:38 44:34 7:11 2:05:43
3. 31 GILBERTO NAVARRO 28 M 19:42 1:19 1:06 1:05:11 22.9 0:51 41:25 6:40 2:08:13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 24 JOHN KELSCH 47 M 18:11 1:13 1:05 1:10:04 21.3 0:43 43:14 6:58 2:13:16
2. 8 MARCUS GORDON 44 M 18:53 1:16 1:52 1:06:59 22.3 1:00 45:34 7:20 2:14:16
3. 58 DEAN TILMAN 53 M 1:07:05 22.2 0:55 44:26 7:09 2:14:57
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2018 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/22/2017 7:15 am
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 ADAR HOROWITZ 18 M 17:21 1:10 1:00 1:11:32 20.9 1:18 44:33 7:11 2:15:42
1. 33 ADAR HOROWITZ 18 M 17:21 1:10 1:00 1:11:32 20.9 1:18 44:33 7:11 2:15:42
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 196 KEVIN QUIGLEY 23 M 1:26:45 17.2 1:05 46:25 7:29 2:42:58
2. 94 ANDREW BENNETT 22 M 1:23:14 17.9 1:33 56:33 9:06 2:54:06
3. 76 CORY HIRE 22 M 1:28:21 16.9 1:27 1:02:35 10:05 2:55:28
4. 73 SETH PORTER 20 M 1:28:56 16.8 0:38 57:01 9:11 2:55:59
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 60 BRENDAN THOMAS 26 M 19:40 1:19 1:26 1:07:13 22.2 1:12 39:34 6:22 2:09:04
2. 93 JOSEPH BERMAN 27 M 1:06:14 22.5 0:48 40:56 6:36 2:13:26
3. 37 DAVID ABERGEL 25 M 1:10:06 21.3 0:42 38:02 6:08 2:14:05
4. 18 RYAN KING 27 M 18:24 1:14 1:19 1:11:36 20.8 0:54 46:31 7:30 2:18:40
5. 169 MATT MANLEY 26 M 1:15:50 19.7 1:12 46:57 7:34 2:31:04
6. 210 JOSEPH PALAZZOLO 29 M 1:18:47 18.9 1:14 51:46 8:20 2:33:43
7. 28 KALEB BRIGHT 26 M 18:15 1:13 1:37 1:14:20 20.1 1:14 59:30 9:35 2:34:55
8. 57 JULIAN JOHNSON 27 M 1:22:06 18.2 2:24 48:51 7:52 2:39:50
9. 12 PATRICK MURPHY 26 M 17:26 1:10 1:56 1:29:06 16.7 1:13 55:45 8:59 2:45:24
10. 228 JOHN GARRISON 29 M 1:28:58 16.8 1:03 54:23 8:46 2:53:53
11. 134 BRIAN PRICE 26 M 1:36:17 15.5 1:48 57:58 9:20 3:03:22
12. 215 GOUTHAM VENNAPUSA 26 M 1:33:59 15.9 2:15 53:24 8:36 3:12:03
13. 178 JACOB PAQUET 25 M 1:34:23 15.8 3:14 1:03:28 10:13 3:17:33
14. 175 SIMON BAKER 28 M 1:39:11 15.0 2:31 1:12:01 11:36 3:20:09
15. 177 PATRICK STRANE 28 M 1:57:35 12.7 4:21 1:07:01 10:48 3:47:40
9. 12 PATRICK MURPHY 26 M 17:26 1:10 1:56 1:29:06 16.7 1:13 55:45 8:59 2:45:24
7. 28 KALEB BRIGHT 26 M 18:15 1:13 1:37 1:14:20 20.1 1:14 59:30 9:35 2:34:55
4. 18 RYAN KING 27 M 18:24 1:14 1:19 1:11:36 20.8 0:54 46:31 7:30 2:18:40
1. 60 BRENDAN THOMAS 26 M 19:40 1:19 1:26 1:07:13 22.2 1:12 39:34 6:22 2:09:04
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 26 JIMMY SIMMONS 33 M 18:11 1:13 2:08 1:07:46 22.0 0:55 39:49 6:25 2:08:47
2. 5 JOSHUA STEPHENS 30 M 20:00 1:20 1:06 1:06:29 22.4 1:00 41:47 6:44 2:10:20
3. 99 MASATO KAN 33 M 1:08:11 21.9 1:01 37:28 6:02 2:12:08
4. 19 MATTHEW SCHAEFER 33 M 16:32 1:07 0:52 1:12:21 20.6 0:51 43:23 6:59 2:13:56
5. 55 MATTHEW BENSON 33 M 1:08:44 21.7 1:00 44:32 7:10 2:16:52
6. 43 ANDREW SANDELL 34 M 1:13:00 20.4 0:48 43:49 7:04 2:16:55
7. 179 MICHAEL SPEGT 32 M 1:11:41 20.8 1:15 46:34 7:30 2:24:25
8. 21 JOHN CLOSS 32 M 17:31 1:11 1:25 1:13:12 20.4 1:43 51:16 8:15 2:25:06
9. 69 CHRIS MCCORMICK 31 M 1:13:16 20.4 1:54 47:20 7:38 2:25:20
10. 267 JOHN SNYDER 32 M 17:08 1:09 2:55 1:21:48 18.2 1:57 48:35 7:50 2:32:22
11. 104 GRAY CLEVENGER 34 M 1:18:29 19.0 1:47 48:07 7:45 2:34:24
12. 4 DAVID AMEIJEIRAS 31 M 1:21:00 18.4 1:21 46:33 7:30 2:35:44
13. 184 MICHAEL HUDEC 31 M 1:19:53 18.7 1:59 51:58 8:22 2:40:58
14. 270 RYAN SULLIVAN 34 M 1:25:47 17.4 1:07 50:19 8:06 2:42:14
15. 66 JONATHAN KIDD 34 M 1:26:10 17.3 2:01 1:00:48 9:47 2:57:16
16. 170 KEVIN MALONEY 31 M 1:40:22 14.9 1:26 53:48 8:40 3:02:00
17. 198 JOSEPH BOSWELL 34 M 1:29:32 16.7 4:15 58:46 9:28 3:06:31
18. 217 JACK O'NEILL 34 M 1:35:06 15.7 2:45 59:02 9:31 3:07:13
4. 19 MATTHEW SCHAEFER 33 M 16:32 1:07 0:52 1:12:21 20.6 0:51 43:23 6:59 2:13:56
10. 267 JOHN SNYDER 32 M 17:08 1:09 2:55 1:21:48 18.2 1:57 48:35 7:50 2:32:22
8. 21 JOHN CLOSS 32 M 17:31 1:11 1:25 1:13:12 20.4 1:43 51:16 8:15 2:25:06
1. 26 JIMMY SIMMONS 33 M 18:11 1:13 2:08 1:07:46 22.0 0:55 39:49 6:25 2:08:47
2. 5 JOSHUA STEPHENS 30 M 20:00 1:20 1:06 1:06:29 22.4 1:00 41:47 6:44 2:10:20
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 53 MATT BENGOCHEA 38 M 1:06:06 22.6 1:40 43:19 6:59 2:13:25
2. 42 SCOTT PORTER 37 M 1:09:15 21.5 1:07 44:02 7:06 2:15:54
3. 40 MARCOS BORGES 35 M 1:06:01 22.6 1:02 47:50 7:42 2:17:46
4. 46 JOE DOLLAR 37 M 1:09:44 21.4 0:48 44:16 7:08 2:18:29
5. 95 NATHAN HEVESY 36 M 1:10:52 21.0 1:13 47:34 7:40 2:20:08
6. 120 VINICIUS VAZ 39 M 1:15:04 19.9 1:07 52:39 8:29 2:32:27
7. 128 WILLIAM LEHMANN 35 M 1:22:11 18.1 1:22 47:49 7:42 2:37:35
8. 133 DANNY PUCKETT 35 M 1:17:40 19.2 1:20 57:02 9:11 2:40:13
9. 136 JASON DRENNEN 38 M 1:18:14 19.1 1:56 55:21 8:55 2:45:42
10. 79 JAMES WASHBURN 39 M 1:23:47 17.8 1:41 58:17 9:23 2:49:12
11. 166 SILVIO LOMBARDI 37 M 1:21:20 18.3 4:05 57:50 9:19 2:51:34
12. 202 DANIEL NELSON 39 M 1:49:20 13.6 4:46 1:03:50 10:17 3:40:01
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 17 BRYAN WELLS 40 M 17:00 1:08 1:30 1:14:07 20.1 0:51 47:04 7:35 2:20:29
2. 260 ALLEN LEONARD 42 M 1:12:29 20.6 1:07 46:05 7:25 2:21:06
3. 59 MARK SMITH 41 M 1:15:43 19.7 1:29 44:41 7:12 2:25:38
4. 71 ALEX EACCARINO 40 M 1:14:47 19.9 2:41 52:45 8:30 2:32:10
5. 81 ADAM THUMAN 43 M 1:19:25 18.8 2:48 45:56 7:24 2:32:26
6. 165 TAO ZENG 44 M 1:19:46 18.7 1:35 48:35 7:49 2:40:45
7. 91 MARK TOOKER 42 M 1:19:42 18.7 2:40 55:20 8:55 2:44:16
8. 135 CLIFF HUDSON 40 M 1:18:34 19.0 2:17 52:46 8:30 2:44:22
9. 131 LEONARDO GARCIA 44 M 1:23:11 17.9 1:50 54:57 8:51 2:47:27
10. 146 ROBERT ALFORD 44 M 1:20:08 18.6 2:53 1:01:04 9:50 2:50:36
11. 64 JOHN MIRANDO 44 M 1:29:10 16.7 3:16 55:07 8:53 2:51:52
12. 235 JEFF HAMMILL 43 M 1:26:30 17.2 2:03 58:39 9:27 2:54:01
13. 167 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 42 M 1:25:18 17.5 2:30 1:01:57 9:59 2:57:23
14. 74 ROBERT MILLER 42 M 1:26:58 17.1 2:24 1:00:39 9:46 2:57:57
15. 237 ADDIE WETZELS 42 M 1:31:15 16.3 1:20 58:37 9:26 2:58:19
16. 223 STEVEN LANIER 43 M 1:24:01 17.8 3:27 59:33 9:35 2:59:24
17. 157 ALAN KEMPER 40 M 1:32:43 16.1 3:00 1:05:17 10:31 3:11:05
18. 163 HUDSON BIONDO 41 M 1:27:25 17.1 1:57 1:02:05 10:00 3:14:21
258 JACK HAWKINS 43 M
1. 17 BRYAN WELLS 40 M 17:00 1:08 1:30 1:14:07 20.1 0:51 47:04 7:35 2:20:29
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 13 SERGIO SANCHEZ 46 M 16:48 1:08 1:02 1:10:24 21.2 1:11 46:54 7:33 2:16:16
2. 263 DENNIS REARDON 46 M 19:38 1:19 1:07 1:11:14 20.9 0:55 45:03 7:15 2:17:55
3. 67 RODRIGO DALLA VERDE 45 M 1:12:27 20.6 0:53 45:10 7:17 2:19:00
4. 34 BRAD SHIVELY 46 M 1:14:02 20.1 0:56 47:29 7:39 2:26:12
5. 62 AL MODGLIN 45 M 1:15:28 19.8 0:40 48:51 7:52 2:26:19
6. 97 TOM HENSCHEID 49 M 1:14:22 20.1 1:05 47:42 7:41 2:27:19
7. 25 DANIEL OHM 47 M 17:30 1:10 2:14 1:12:21 20.6 1:08 56:21 9:04 2:29:31
8. 201 GAOGAO WANG 45 M 1:14:47 19.9 1:47 46:02 7:25 2:32:56
9. 126 CHRIS LIPTON 46 M 1:16:59 19.4 1:31 51:01 8:13 2:34:59
10. 148 BRIAN MARTINSON 48 M 1:18:10 19.1 2:38 52:42 8:29 2:39:47
11. 252 SANDRO SANTOS 45 M 1:19:37 18.7 2:13 57:12 9:13 2:42:07
12. 246 DAN YOUNGBLOOD 47 M 1:25:55 17.4 2:04 53:05 8:33 2:45:52
13. 152 SCOTT BADER 46 M 1:18:40 19.0 1:38 56:16 9:04 2:46:04
14. 259 SCOTT MUNN 47 M 1:22:21 18.1 0:55 1:01:26 9:54 2:46:28
15. 182 CHADD MCCARLEY 45 M 1:26:33 17.2 1:15 50:55 8:12 2:47:15
16. 247 JAMES GREENIE 46 M 1:19:54 18.7 1:39 58:32 9:26 2:47:21
17. 119 MARTY WEATHERFORD 46 M 1:21:51 18.2 2:40 56:31 9:06 2:49:05
18. 153 EDUARDO BENICIO 47 M 1:28:19 16.9 1:48 54:50 8:50 2:55:59
19. 256 DAVID MONSOUR 45 M 1:29:19 16.7 1:21 1:03:18 10:12 3:02:35
20. 96 JEFFREY LAMP 49 M 1:22:53 18.0 1:53 1:08:37 11:03 3:05:03
21. 107 TROY HOHL 47 M 1:19:06 18.9 2:01 1:05:03 10:29 3:07:29
22. 194 RUDI SNYDERS 46 M 1:38:33 15.1 2:28 1:01:59 9:59 3:15:44
23. 168 STEFAN BENEDICT 48 M 1:40:03 14.9 1:31 1:08:49 11:05 3:23:51
1. 13 SERGIO SANCHEZ 46 M 16:48 1:08 1:02 1:10:24 21.2 1:11 46:54 7:33 2:16:16
7. 25 DANIEL OHM 47 M 17:30 1:10 2:14 1:12:21 20.6 1:08 56:21 9:04 2:29:31
2. 263 DENNIS REARDON 46 M 19:38 1:19 1:07 1:11:14 20.9 0:55 45:03 7:15 2:17:55
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 265 JEROME ROTHSCHILD 50 M 19:39 1:19 1:35 1:07:55 22.0 0:51 45:15 7:17 2:15:12
2. 23 CARL RYSDON 50 M 20:20 1:22 1:52 1:10:24 21.2 1:16 43:45 7:03 2:17:35
3. 86 CURTIS KISER 51 M 1:10:24 21.2 1:01 46:49 7:33 2:22:16
4. 68 DAVID BRUNNER 54 M 1:09:58 21.3 1:58 43:59 7:05 2:22:27
5. 61 STEVE SCHWARTZ 50 M 1:12:13 20.7 1:19 46:05 7:25 2:24:18
6. 257 MICHAEL CHRZANOWSKI 51 M 1:16:54 19.4 0:58 47:02 7:35 2:29:55
7. 47 VINCENT SIVIRINE 51 M 1:13:57 20.2 1:16 49:53 8:02 2:00 2:30:24
8. 90 CHARLES ADAMS 51 M 1:16:51 19.4 1:42 58:13 9:23 2:40:08
9. 261 ROBBIE VERNON 53 M 1:16:49 19.4 1:55 56:13 9:03 2:41:02
10. 121 JEFF NICKELL 53 M 1:19:37 18.7 2:19 53:34 8:38 2:45:21
11. 84 ERIC WILKERSON 52 M 1:24:19 17.7 2:23 56:03 9:02 2:47:21
12. 199 HONG GAO 54 M 1:23:49 17.8 2:34 46:36 7:30 2:47:54
13. 139 TIMOTHY WALDNER 52 M 1:19:33 18.7 1:21 59:00 9:30 2:50:13
14. 269 MELE ROBERT 51 M 1:27:36 17.0 1:31 55:29 8:56 2:51:00
15. 102 DWAYNE CONLEY 51 M 1:15:33 19.7 2:25 1:02:13 10:01 2:51:49
16. 63 DAVID PHILLIPS 50 M 1:20:24 18.5 2:23 1:07:00 10:47 2:53:28
17. 264 PETER VANDEREYDEN 52 M 1:23:39 17.8 1:37 58:55 9:29 2:57:13
18. 158 MARK FOSTER 51 M 1:37:43 15.3 3:12 1:08:24 11:01 3:19:01
19. 118 CHRIS HUNT 52 M 1:35:06 15.7 1:54 1:09:37 11:13 3:21:12
20. 114 TIM KARR 52 M 1:38:58 15.1 2:29 1:29:19 14:23 3:44:03
156 BRIAN MOCK 50 M 1:21:53 18.2 1:54
38 MICHAEL PROBST 54 M
1. 265 JEROME ROTHSCHILD 50 M 19:39 1:19 1:35 1:07:55 22.0 0:51 45:15 7:17 2:15:12
2. 23 CARL RYSDON 50 M 20:20 1:22 1:52 1:10:24 21.2 1:16 43:45 7:03 2:17:35
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 20 PAT RIDINGS 59 M 17:07 1:09 1:25 1:13:39 20.2 1:01 51:06 8:14 2:24:15
2. 101 JOSEPH NICHOLS 56 M 1:13:35 20.3 1:37 50:45 8:10 2:27:31
3. 65 FRANK MILLER 56 M 1:15:50 19.7 0:56 53:06 8:33 2:32:53
4. 89 CURTISS SAMUEL 57 M 1:17:47 19.2 2:02 47:58 7:44 2:34:17
5. 132 HOWARD MCNAUGHTON 57 M 1:18:14 19.1 1:57 1:00:52 9:48 2:44:48
6. 125 GARY MCGREGOR 55 M 1:21:54 18.2 1:45 53:39 8:38 2:45:24
7. 250 ANDREW WOJCIK 57 M 1:20:17 18.6 1:11 57:08 9:12 2:45:55
8. 141 SCOTT DOLAN 56 M 1:19:22 18.8 1:33 56:11 9:03 2:47:52
9. 83 SCOTT EWERTH 56 M 1:24:57 17.6 2:58 55:55 9:00 2:50:28
10. 174 STEVE BALCO 57 M 1:22:53 18.0 2:42 1:01:29 9:54 2:58:51
11. 195 WILLIAM ZWICK 57 M 1:38:34 15.1 2:25 1:01:59 9:59 3:15:48
12. 164 CARL HIRE 58 M 1:38:59 15.1 3:20 1:02:17 10:02 3:19:00
13. 214 JIM LIGHTSEY 55 M 1:33:52 15.9 5:14 1:04:54 10:27 3:24:27
14. 251 JIM HEITZER 57 M 1:37:07 15.4 2:39 1:13:00 11:45 3:28:31
15. 212 THOR CONKLIN 55 M 1:38:27 15.2 3:11 1:17:40 12:30 3:31:52
1. 20 PAT RIDINGS 59 M 17:07 1:09 1:25 1:13:39 20.2 1:01 51:06 8:14 2:24:15
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 54 CHUCK BENGOCHEA 61 M 1:11:45 20.8 1:34 55:06 8:52 2:29:50
2. 22 TED BYRD 60 M 18:28 1:14 2:13 1:21:44 18.2 1:24 57:33 9:16 2:41:19
3. 15 PETER PATE 63 M 1:18:32 19.0 1:32 53:35 8:38 2:43:02
4. 48 PAUL DORSA 62 M 1:18:31 19.0 1:51 1:04:25 10:23 2:48:14
5. 255 BILL JESTEL 60 M 1:32:30 16.1 2:38 1:01:12 9:51 3:06:04
2. 22 TED BYRD 60 M 18:28 1:14 2:13 1:21:44 18.2 1:24 57:33 9:16 2:41:19
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 229 WILLIAM (BI SMITH 66 M 1:26:12 17.3 3:09 57:07 9:12 2:55:12
2. 224 PETER GORDON 69 M 1:34:34 15.8 3:28 1:00:48 9:48 3:09:33
3. 190 RAY PORTER 66 M 1:39:35 15.0 3:15 1:12:07 11:37 3:41:50
203 BUD TAGGART 65 M 1:44:18 14.3 5:05
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place No. FIRST LAST Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 209 DOUGLAS STEWART 72 M 1:30:02 16.6 1:45 1:07:22 10:51 3:10:02
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 75 & Over ** NONE **