OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 491 DEVON DABNEY 7:01 1:25 0:29 41:19 23.2 0:31 20:41 6:40 1:09:59
2. 396 SHANNON GREENHILL 10:04 2:01 0:55 40:44 23.6 0:36 22:24 7:13 1:14:41
3. 400 CATHERINE MEIHOFER 8:16 1:40 0:40 43:45 21.9 0:40 22:29 7:15 1:15:48
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 420 STACEY HENDRY 11:51 2:23 0:48 44:11 21.7 0:50 23:46 7:39 1:21:25
2. 459 DENISE DILLON 11:45 2:21 0:59 45:54 20.9 0:38 23:54 7:42 1:23:08
3. 478 AMY GRIFFITH 11:07 2:14 1:03 46:43 20.6 0:56 24:30 7:53 1:24:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 16Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/29/2014 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & under

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 488 MALLORY GRACE 9:09 1:50 0:24 47:55 20.0 0:39 23:38 7:37 1:21:43
2. 489 KATE HOLBROOK 8:41 1:45 0:37 52:19 18.4 0:42 25:35 8:14 1:27:52
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 492 MATTIE ROUNTREE 9:22 1:53 0:29 48:45 19.7 0:35 24:43 7:58 1:23:52
2. 490 ALISA SANBORN 13:48 2:46 4:21 1:01:06 15.7 1:59 34:41 11:10 1:55:53
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 301 NICOLE BRASSER 11:26 2:18 1:23 47:48 20.1 0:59 27:35 8:53 1:29:09
2. 303 KELSEY CLINE 12:35 2:31 2:21 56:38 17.0 0:58 24:10 7:47 1:36:39
3. 302 KATHERINE REECE 12:50 2:34 2:13 1:09:09 13.9 0:40 28:18 9:07 1:53:08
4. 497 CAITLIN HADLEY 13:48 2:46 4:21 1:01:07 15.7 1:58 34:40 11:10 2:00 1:57:51
5. 517 BECCA LAKE 20:27 4:06 3:13 1:07:41 14.2 1:24 38:03 12:15 2:10:47
6. 304 KATIE SHEFFIELD 17:10 3:26 2:46 1:11:25 13.4 1:25 38:03 12:15 2:10:47
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 312 SHANNA SPEARS 8:52 1:47 2:14 50:48 18.9 1:30 24:04 7:45 1:27:25
2. 310 MICHELLE COHAN 12:42 2:33 1:24 47:29 20.2 0:52 25:29 8:12 1:27:55
3. 311 KATHERINE NEWMAN 11:32 2:19 1:42 53:46 17.9 0:51 23:58 7:43 1:31:47
4. 326 KRISTINA AVERELL 9:42 1:57 1:04 52:53 18.2 1:07 27:27 8:50 1:32:11
5. 315 JENNIFER JOHNSON 13:11 2:39 1:56 50:18 19.1 0:59 26:00 8:22 1:32:21
6. 320 CARLYN HARRIS 12:11 2:27 2:00 52:09 18.4 1:33 25:56 8:21 1:33:48
7. 496 JULIA DAMIANI 10:07 2:02 1:20 54:20 17.7 1:10 27:01 8:42 1:33:56
8. 331 MOLLY PARKS 9:36 1:56 1:59 54:07 17.7 1:46 26:47 8:38 1:34:13
9. 314 STACY PERLIS 15:06 3:02 1:36 52:06 18.4 0:44 30:36 9:51 1:40:06
10. 323 SHANNON AICHELE 11:29 2:18 2:23 59:14 16.2 1:31 27:31 8:52 1:42:06
11. 328 CHARITY MAYES 13:42 2:45 1:11 54:29 17.6 0:56 32:21 10:25 1:42:37
12. 321 GABI MARTINEZ-ESTEVE 12:53 2:35 1:33 1:00:14 15.9 0:44 29:56 9:38 1:45:17
13. 316 JULIA LUNDRIGAN 11:14 2:15 1:47 58:31 16.4 1:05 34:27 11:06 1:47:02
14. 327 CARLIE FLORENCE 12:40 2:32 2:31 59:15 16.2 1:50 31:06 10:01 1:47:20
15. 308 LARYN MYRICK 15:10 3:02 2:15 57:54 16.6 2:24 30:32 9:50 1:48:14
16. 330 HILLARY MARSHALL 14:45 2:57 1:13 1:00:02 16.0 1:05 33:48 10:53 1:50:52
17. 307 JILLIAN DITZLER 14:44 2:57 1:19 1:03:47 15.1 1:12 31:31 10:09 1:52:31
18. 329 ALLISON TREWHITT 13:47 2:46 2:20 1:00:08 16.0 1:01 38:10 12:17 1:55:24
19. 318 MARISSA BENIST 13:29 2:42 1:49 1:04:47 14.8 1:20 34:46 11:12 1:56:09
20. 319 LAUREN YOUMANS 12:05 2:25 2:21 1:05:11 14.7 1:51 39:25 12:41 2:00:51
21. 313 CLAIRE HOCKENBERRY 12:44 2:33 1:18 1:05:40 14.6 1:33 39:57 12:52 2:01:10
22. 309 REBECCA FRAZER 12:35 2:31 1:53 1:10:35 13.6 1:32 46:06 14:51 2:12:38
23. 324 JENNIFER KEARNEY 14:09 2:50 4:06 1:26:20 11.1 1:19 50:30 16:15 2:36:21
306 SONG KUE DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 521 KATARINA DUBCOVA 11:11 2:15 0:54 43:13 22.2 0:50 20:56 6:45 1:17:02
2. 527 LACI NELSON 8:59 1:48 0:57 43:37 22.0 0:49 23:26 7:33 1:17:44
3. 333 CRYSTAL PERKINS 9:27 1:54 0:47 47:23 20.3 0:37 22:24 7:13 1:20:36
4. 354 SARAH HEATON 12:51 2:35 1:01 47:04 20.4 0:51 26:29 8:32 1:28:15
5. 345 CARLEY SHULMAN 9:59 2:00 1:38 49:15 19.5 0:58 27:33 8:53 1:29:22
6. 335 NICOLE ERBY 10:37 2:08 1:32 53:18 18.0 1:05 24:19 7:50 1:30:48
7. 340 LINDSAY CARMICHAEL 13:29 2:42 1:09 51:10 18.8 0:52 26:48 8:38 1:33:26
8. 344 KATY MCCALLA 11:43 2:21 1:34 53:41 17.9 1:22 26:08 8:25 1:34:27
9. 337 NIKKI BREWER 11:22 2:17 2:03 53:34 17.9 1:21 26:55 8:40 1:35:12
10. 334 WHITNEY EWIN 9:50 1:58 1:52 54:10 17.7 1:21 28:41 9:14 1:35:53
11. 353 JANE GIBSON 11:00 2:12 2:42 53:18 18.0 1:13 28:20 9:08 1:36:32
12. 350 CARRIE GIORDANO 11:17 2:16 1:40 55:01 17.5 1:41 27:01 8:42 1:36:38
13. 341 MONICA HOLBROOK 13:06 2:38 1:08 54:07 17.7 0:51 29:05 9:22 1:38:15
14. 355 CARRIE MCCREADY 12:26 2:30 1:42 52:49 18.2 1:23 30:55 9:57 1:39:13
15. 339 LINDSEY HEDLUND 13:18 2:40 1:57 56:27 17.0 0:50 27:32 8:52 1:40:02
16. 332 LINDSAY WILLIAMS 11:11 2:15 1:34 54:17 17.7 0:47 33:24 10:45 1:41:12
17. 352 PATRICIA PARAJON 13:39 2:44 1:53 1:00:16 15.9 0:53 26:23 8:30 1:43:02
18. 346 LAURA STILL 13:17 2:40 3:12 57:35 16.7 2:11 28:32 9:11 1:44:46
19. 347 KATIE POTHIER 11:34 2:19 1:29 1:07:05 14.3 1:18 29:32 9:31 1:50:56
20. 349 JAIME WHITE 13:02 2:37 2:45 1:06:01 14.5 1:03 29:28 9:29 1:52:17
21. 343 KRISTEN LAUGHLIN 12:24 2:29 3:17 1:04:11 15.0 2:57 49:35 15:58 2:12:22
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 392 PAULA BURKS 12:59 2:36 1:05 40:49 23.5 1:02 22:23 7:13 1:18:16
2. 363 GIORGIA VALOTI 9:43 1:57 0:54 45:17 21.2 0:37 23:40 7:37 1:20:09
3. 493 ALLISON LEPPKE 8:29 1:42 1:20 48:37 19.7 0:49 22:31 7:15 1:21:44
4. 385 AMY ROSS 11:28 2:18 0:56 44:58 21.4 0:32 23:58 7:43 1:21:51
5. 391 LEE ANNE ASBURY 10:06 2:02 0:57 45:09 21.3 0:56 25:00 8:03 1:22:06
6. 360 ANDREA LOEWENDORF 10:34 2:07 1:04 46:05 20.8 1:01 23:50 7:41 1:22:33
7. 377 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 11:27 2:18 1:00 45:36 21.1 0:47 25:22 8:10 1:24:10
8. 371 LANE PERNO 12:03 2:25 1:13 47:42 20.1 0:54 26:13 8:27 1:28:02
9. 365 MAUREEN SULLIVAN 8:57 1:48 1:40 53:23 18.0 1:02 24:50 8:00 1:29:49
10. 367 FAITH DAVIS 11:53 2:23 1:53 52:10 18.4 0:50 23:13 7:29 1:29:57
11. 520 ANGELA CUARTAS 11:07 2:14 1:14 49:56 19.2 0:58 26:45 8:37 1:29:59
12. 504 LESLIE MOMPER 13:25 2:41 1:36 47:24 20.3 1:22 27:10 8:45 1:30:55
13. 357 BRIANNE SLOVER 10:23 2:05 2:31 53:59 17.8 1:03 28:09 9:04 1:36:04
14. 364 GABRIELA GALLO 12:06 2:26 1:57 52:38 18.2 1:56 30:18 9:45 1:38:53
15. 395 JULIE TAUBE 14:25 2:53 1:42 57:08 16.8 0:37 25:15 8:08 1:39:05
16. 384 TRACIE KAMBIES 14:20 2:52 3:16 51:50 18.5 1:49 28:42 9:14 1:39:55
17. 378 ERIN GRIFFIN 12:30 2:30 2:34 56:42 16.9 1:01 27:11 8:45 1:39:57
18. 382 JENN MURRAY 13:05 2:37 2:04 59:50 16.0 1:42 24:49 8:00 1:41:28
19. 375 SARABESS BAUMRIND 14:07 2:50 1:55 51:25 18.7 1:56 33:07 10:40 1:42:27
20. 358 MEREDITH ATWOOD 12:14 2:27 1:25 50:33 19.0 1:08 38:21 12:21 1:43:38
21. 386 HEATHER WEIN 11:40 2:20 1:41 1:01:36 15.6 1:31 27:38 8:54 1:44:03
22. 383 PAULA COGNITORE 15:37 3:08 1:58 1:00:14 15.9 1:09 29:31 9:30 1:48:26
23. 373 EMILY TIMOTHEO 14:22 2:53 2:32 1:00:19 15.9 1:38 29:42 9:34 1:48:31
24. 361 KIMBERLY MORAN 13:37 2:44 2:30 55:31 17.3 2:19 38:21 12:21 1:52:17
25. 362 CRISTIANE UCHIDA 13:32 2:43 2:17 1:04:40 14.8 1:19 30:59 9:59 1:52:45
26. 390 RASHAN SMITH 10:31 2:07 1:32 1:05:38 14.6 1:26 34:31 11:07 1:53:36
27. 356 SARAH GILBERT 15:36 3:08 2:32 1:01:12 15.7 1:58 42:07 13:34 2:03:24
28. 372 KATE SOUNDARARAJAN 16:12 3:15 2:28 1:05:18 14.7 1:54 37:37 12:07 2:03:27
29. 500 DANIELLE ORR 15:44 3:09 1:54 1:06:05 14.5 1:42 42:18 13:37 2:07:41
30. 366 SABRINA BIONDO 15:39 3:08 2:51 1:08:12 14.1 1:35 40:40 13:06 2:08:55
31. 380 KRISTEN BUOY 14:46 2:58 2:45 1:10:09 13.7 1:41 43:06 13:53 2:12:25
32. 369 MARIA MARTINEZ 24:21 4:53 2:26 1:13:14 13.1 1:15 34:02 10:57 2:15:16
33. 379 SMITHA BARKI 23:08 4:38 3:01 1:10:11 13.7 2:11 39:38 12:46 2:18:08
34. 388 ROBIN FORMAN 15:39 3:08 3:43 1:17:02 12.5 2:01 39:46 12:48 2:18:09
35. 376 BRANDI WELLS 29:21 5:53 2:30 1:06:16 14.5 1:41 40:38 13:05 2:20:25
36. 393 JENNIFER PRICE 19:12 3:51 2:51 1:17:11 12.4 1:27 43:49 14:06 2:24:27
37. 394 SALLY KILPATRICK 17:00 3:24 2:53 1:23:37 11.5 1:18 39:41 12:47 2:24:27
38. 374 MARIE KISTNER 22:22 4:29 3:02 1:19:23 12.1 1:50 49:53 16:04 2:36:28
39. 370 BECKY KNIGHT 17:25 3:29 2:34 1:50:43 8.7 1:18 38:56 12:32 2:50:53
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 515 ELKE CAPUTO 10:52 2:11 1:14 46:06 20.8 0:54 25:27 8:12 1:24:30
2. 423 NATALIE FISCHER 10:29 2:06 1:15 49:13 19.5 1:11 22:48 7:21 1:24:55
3. 414 STEPHANIE CHARLEVILLE MARS 12:00 2:24 1:18 47:16 20.3 1:00 26:32 8:33 1:28:04
4. 407 CLAIRE BACON 12:38 2:32 0:58 48:22 19.8 0:59 27:13 8:46 1:30:09
5. 421 SYMANTHA REENDERS 14:11 2:51 1:30 46:28 20.7 1:18 26:49 8:38 1:30:14
6. 509 MARTY MARRS 13:40 2:44 1:24 48:06 20.0 1:03 26:38 8:35 1:30:49
7. 397 CHRISTING STEPHENSON 13:15 2:39 1:13 48:45 19.7 0:56 30:13 9:44 1:34:19
8. 411 BAYBERRY SHAH 13:26 2:42 0:41 52:11 18.4 0:53 27:23 8:49 1:34:33
9. 415 CLAUDIA MEYER 10:59 2:12 1:25 47:09 20.4 1:16 34:13 11:01 1:34:59
10. 409 ANGEL FOSTER 13:50 2:46 1:33 53:57 17.8 1:45 26:09 8:25 1:37:12
11. 417 KATHLEEN WHEELER 13:14 2:39 1:14 54:52 17.5 0:45 29:06 9:22 1:39:09
12. 405 DIONNE KASSINGER 14:02 2:49 1:58 53:22 18.0 1:45 29:35 9:32 1:40:41
13. 428 KATHARINE TRAPP 14:22 2:53 1:56 56:00 17.1 1:18 27:20 8:48 1:40:54
14. 427 JULIE MADDOX 13:16 2:40 1:17 52:39 18.2 1:35 32:45 10:33 1:41:30
15. 403 JACKIE S KAMINSKI 13:24 2:41 4:00 54:41 17.6 2:59 27:45 8:56 1:42:48
16. 402 JANY BROWN 17:00 3:24 1:55 53:29 18.0 1:25 31:31 10:09 1:45:18
17. 429 MARYBETH WYDOCK 14:54 2:59 1:32 56:40 16.9 1:23 31:03 10:00 1:45:30
18. 398 EMILY SMITH 12:24 2:29 2:03 57:46 16.6 1:34 32:12 10:22 1:45:57
19. 408 JOSEPHINE D'ARCANGELO 11:46 2:22 1:28 1:00:56 15.8 1:32 34:00 10:57 1:49:40
20. 413 JENNIFER COOPER 16:11 3:15 2:29 1:00:21 15.9 2:39 32:00 10:18 1:53:38
21. 412 LIA KAPLAN 13:35 2:43 1:49 58:51 16.3 1:32 38:39 12:27 1:54:24
22. 419 KAREN SMYTH 16:13 3:15 2:07 1:01:35 15.6 0:57 34:12 11:01 1:55:04
23. 404 ELISA JARAMILLO 17:25 3:29 1:53 1:00:47 15.8 0:49 34:25 11:05 1:55:17
24. 422 DEB WALOCK 14:53 2:59 2:18 1:00:11 16.0 1:24 37:26 12:03 1:56:09
25. 424 VICKI TRIBICK 13:36 2:44 2:27 1:05:58 14.6 1:10 35:28 11:25 1:58:36
26. 416 KIMBERLY SWARTZ 13:16 2:40 1:54 1:06:02 14.5 1:36 37:39 12:08 2:00:27
27. 418 LISA HETTINGER 15:41 3:09 2:43 1:06:14 14.5 3:20 37:20 12:01 2:05:17
28. 406 KANDRA COSBY 23:36 4:43 2:03 1:10:32 13.6 1:54 39:21 12:40 2:17:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 452 MARGO GREGORY 13:49 2:46 1:36 49:54 19.2 1:00 24:52 8:01 1:31:09
2. 450 LISA CHAVEZ 13:13 2:39 1:12 48:49 19.7 0:56 29:16 9:26 1:33:24
3. 436 KELLY DIGGS 13:00 2:36 1:46 48:26 19.8 0:56 29:42 9:34 1:33:47
4. 432 KAREN KREMER 14:18 2:52 1:43 51:40 18.6 1:36 26:30 8:32 1:35:44
5. 442 BETHANY GONZALEZ 15:01 3:01 1:26 51:15 18.7 1:17 28:59 9:20 1:37:58
6. 440 CATHY ROBERTS 12:20 2:28 1:39 55:24 17.3 0:58 31:00 9:59 1:41:20
7. 441 JANICE KLAUM 12:58 2:36 1:41 56:20 17.0 0:54 29:45 9:35 1:41:37
8. 444 CAROLINE OLTMANS 13:26 2:42 2:17 53:57 17.8 1:14 31:10 10:02 1:42:03
9. 433 LEAH DOUGLASS 13:08 2:38 1:17 55:42 17.2 1:51 30:08 9:42 1:42:04
10. 431 LYNN KIRKLAND 10:56 2:12 1:43 56:46 16.9 1:22 32:53 10:35 1:43:38
11. 449 TERRY CHRAPKO 16:04 3:13 2:06 57:01 16.8 1:35 30:19 9:46 1:47:03
12. 430 ANAMARIA OSPINA-GREENBERG 12:49 2:34 3:02 1:00:49 15.8 0:49 34:28 11:06 1:51:55
13. 438 ALISON JORDAN 14:19 2:52 4:41 58:28 16.4 3:31 31:51 10:15 1:52:48
14. 445 MONICA KUGLER 13:17 2:40 2:09 1:00:46 15.8 2:04 36:36 11:47 1:54:51
15. 448 FIONA COSHAM 16:41 3:21 4:49 1:10:23 13.6 2:29 29:00 9:20 2:03:20
16. 439 ANGELA KIKER 22:44 4:33 3:11 58:07 16.5 2:38 37:44 12:09 2:04:22
17. 451 LORRETTA ARRINGTON 16:35 3:19 3:53 1:04:25 14.9 3:16 39:56 12:52 2:08:04
18. 437 OFELIA LAY 23:42 4:45 2:14 1:05:59 14.5 1:46 35:40 11:29 2:09:20
19. 434 KRISTIN HALL 16:51 3:23 2:02 1:07:10 14.3 1:35 44:16 14:15 2:11:52
20. 435 ROXANE RUSH 19:37 3:56 2:52 1:13:23 13.1 0:54 39:11 12:37 2:15:56
21. 516 JOAN LAKE 17:46 3:34 3:17 1:07:21 14.3 1:32 47:39 15:21 2:17:34
22. 443 VIVIRAN JACKSON 35:25 7:05 1:35 1:12:26 13.3 3:26 41:30 13:22 2:34:21
23. 447 DEIRDRA MCKEAN 19:00 3:48 3:07 1:19:15 12.1 1:17 52:01 16:45 2:34:38
446 NICOLE CHITTICK DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 468 GEORGETTE RAE 12:51 2:35 1:09 50:10 19.1 1:09 29:21 9:27 1:34:37
2. 475 AMY TILLOTSON 11:46 2:22 1:28 52:50 18.2 1:08 29:10 9:24 1:36:20
3. 469 VICKIE JORSTAD 14:32 2:55 2:50 57:29 16.7 1:29 25:45 8:18 1:42:02
4. 463 MARY GANTT 11:37 2:20 2:21 57:50 16.6 1:31 28:52 9:18 1:42:10
5. 462 MARY ALLEMAN 15:08 3:02 3:01 58:43 16.4 0:49 25:33 8:14 1:43:12
6. 456 KATHI BENTZEL 13:16 2:40 2:39 54:13 17.7 2:34 30:49 9:55 1:43:29
7. 465 CRYSTAL HOFFMAN 15:17 3:04 2:01 52:51 18.2 1:29 32:27 10:27 1:44:04
8. 466 DEBBIE SALTER 15:04 3:01 2:20 55:04 17.4 0:37 31:03 10:00 1:44:06
9. 473 DIANE ALEXANDER 13:17 2:40 2:16 58:35 16.4 2:02 28:43 9:15 1:44:51
10. 470 LISA SPERLING 12:15 2:27 2:00 56:18 17.1 1:04 33:58 10:56 1:45:32
11. 455 ANGELA WHALLEY 15:35 3:07 2:44 56:54 16.9 2:07 31:18 10:05 1:48:36
12. 467 DIANE REED 14:27 2:54 1:56 59:31 16.1 1:03 32:35 10:29 1:49:30
13. 464 JAMIE MILES 13:26 2:42 1:34 59:06 16.2 1:25 36:41 11:49 1:52:10
14. 471 CATHY LEDFORD 13:00 2:36 3:50 1:04:42 14.8 2:12 29:10 9:24 1:52:51
15. 460 JEANETTE ROGERS 16:03 3:13 3:09 1:04:17 14.9 1:59 36:57 11:54 2:02:22
16. 458 DONNA ARCHER 17:00 3:24 1:41 1:00:58 15.7 1:38 42:46 13:46 2:04:01
17. 461 MEG DANIEL 13:30 2:42 1:33 1:07:14 14.3 1:51 40:53 13:10 2:05:00
18. 457 STEFANIE SHAVER 20:41 4:09 4:33 1:03:36 15.1 2:34 36:01 11:36 2:07:23
19. 474 LISA HUGHES 14:42 2:57 2:14 1:04:37 14.9 3:34 46:49 15:05 2:11:54
20. 453 LINDA POWELL 16:40 3:20 4:19 1:18:53 12.2 1:45 39:09 12:36 2:20:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 476 SARAH SATOLA 12:11 2:27 2:08 56:58 16.9 1:46 31:24 10:07 1:44:25
2. 479 CAROLYN M HIGGINS 13:55 2:47 1:53 59:45 16.1 1:25 27:52 8:59 1:44:49
3. 477 PAMELA BIPS 12:59 2:36 2:51 1:04:51 14.8 0:59 24:26 7:52 1:46:04
4. 480 LORI OCONNELL 17:22 3:29 2:04 56:42 16.9 1:36 29:48 9:36 1:47:31
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 484 LINDA MAYSE 13:11 2:39 1:46 53:52 17.8 1:20 28:52 9:18 1:38:58
2. 482 PATRICIA WATERS 11:38 2:20 4:07 1:01:15 15.7 3:14 34:47 11:12 1:55:00
3. 525 SALLY GRAY 16:06 3:14 1:58 1:02:35 15.3 1:48 36:53 11:53 1:59:19
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 486 MARY DUGUAY 14:29 2:54 1:38 51:52 18.5 1:52 35:56 11:34 1:45:45
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 487 SUE OTTOSEN 15:16 3:04 3:05 1:13:01 13.1 1:33 48:12 15:31 2:21:05
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 72 TIAGO SOUZA 8:04 1:37 0:30 37:58 25.3 0:30 20:14 6:31 1:07:14
2. 139 MARK MACLACHLAN 9:15 1:51 0:38 37:21 25.7 0:40 21:49 7:02 1:09:41
3. 50 LOUIS KIRCHNER 8:16 1:40 1:04 39:42 24.2 0:40 20:44 6:41 1:10:24
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 118 RUSSELL SMITH 8:45 1:45 0:40 39:30 24.3 0:39 21:01 6:46 1:10:32
2. 198 JAMES STANLEY 9:07 1:50 0:33 38:38 24.9 0:37 22:09 7:08 1:11:03
3. 153 CHRISTOPHER DEKOCK 8:27 1:42 0:59 40:46 23.6 0:37 20:41 6:40 1:11:28
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 500M Swim 16Mile Bike 3.1 Mile Run
PT Solutions Allatoona Triathlon 06/29/2014 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: PT Solutions
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & under

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 288 BRYCE SMITH 8:50 1:46 0:33 46:18 20.7 0:35 22:10 7:09 1:18:24
2. 287 AXEL MATEO 9:40 1:56 0:39 50:27 19.0 0:46 22:33 7:16 1:24:03
3. 289 TREY LEWIS 9:16 1:52 0:51 52:52 18.2 1:24 24:49 8:00 1:29:09
4. 290 CHRISTOPHER DELAY 11:29 2:18 1:35 48:55 19.6 1:00 30:27 9:48 1:33:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 297 RYAN CRAWFORD 9:36 1:56 1:02 42:39 22.5 0:43 22:53 7:22 1:16:52
2. 299 JOSEPH LEBLANC 13:00 2:36 2:40 50:08 19.2 0:36 19:52 6:24 1:26:15
3. 295 ZACHARY WALDIS 8:39 1:44 1:44 49:24 19.4 0:58 27:31 8:52 1:28:14
4. 294 BEN MURRAY 11:30 2:18 2:07 57:30 16.7 0:43 20:52 6:43 1:32:41
5. 293 RAMZI SAYEGH 12:31 2:31 2:26 52:18 18.4 1:15 27:08 8:44 1:35:35
6. 296 DEVIN HAZZARD 17:19 3:28 2:12 58:48 16.3 0:40 23:24 7:32 1:42:22
7. 298 CLEMENT ROWE 9:19 1:52 2:40 1:01:15 15.7 0:59 35:22 11:23 1:49:34
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 4 MATT WAKEN 10:42 2:09 1:54 51:43 18.6 1:32 22:01 7:06 1:27:51
2. 2 ANDREW SAYEGH 12:28 2:30 1:28 49:06 19.6 0:47 27:30 8:51 1:31:17
3. 6 TRAY VICKERY 13:39 2:44 2:16 56:39 16.9 0:51 24:39 7:56 1:38:03
4. 8 RYAN BRANCH 15:16 3:04 2:30 50:17 19.1 2:02 29:27 9:29 1:39:31
5. 1 ERIC KING 16:27 3:18 1:49 53:09 18.1 0:32 28:16 9:06 1:40:12
6. 3 DANIEL FREEMAN 13:55 2:47 1:56 55:40 17.2 0:31 32:34 10:29 1:44:34
7. 5 CHRISTOPHER RITTER 14:09 2:50 2:13 1:05:50 14.6 0:37 27:24 8:49 1:50:10
8. 7 GEOFFREY WRIGHT 14:27 2:54 2:52 58:51 16.3 0:47 36:43 11:50 1:53:40
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 25 JIMMY SIMMONS 9:10 1:50 1:18 44:51 21.4 0:47 20:49 6:42 1:16:52
2. 26 CHARLES HOLDER 10:20 2:04 1:21 43:56 21.9 0:48 21:18 6:52 1:17:40
3. 10 THOMAS BOEJE 9:48 1:58 0:53 45:53 20.9 0:58 22:28 7:14 1:19:58
4. 23 TAKAHIRO KASETANI 9:56 2:00 1:36 47:22 20.3 0:57 23:44 7:39 1:23:32
5. 514 BENJAMIN EMERSON 10:37 2:08 2:03 46:41 20.6 1:15 23:23 7:32 1:23:57
6. 20 JASON LITTLE 9:13 1:51 1:48 48:35 19.8 0:55 24:28 7:53 1:24:58
7. 522 JEREMY THOMPSON 10:25 2:05 1:23 52:14 18.4 1:57 23:51 7:41 1:29:48
8. 11 RYAN KILPATRICK 11:12 2:15 1:34 51:07 18.8 0:47 26:59 8:42 1:31:37
9. 16 ANDREW CARTEY 13:46 2:46 1:45 51:19 18.7 0:59 25:15 8:08 1:33:02
10. 15 DREW SCHUG 13:46 2:46 2:03 51:17 18.7 0:52 28:12 9:05 1:36:09
11. 22 STEPHEN ALLEN 16:45 3:21 2:26 51:17 18.7 1:17 26:34 8:33 1:38:17
12. 13 ABASI WINT 51:53 18.5 0:57 26:35 8:34 1:38:55
13. 28 DANIEL ALHADEFF 15:24 3:05 1:29 50:50 18.9 0:55 30:31 9:50 1:39:07
14. 18 DREW CAMP 15:30 3:06 2:00 55:04 17.4 0:43 26:48 8:38 1:40:03
15. 27 ANDREW MARSHALL 12:02 2:25 4:00 52:58 18.1 1:36 30:24 9:47 1:40:58
16. 9 TAYLOR MUMFORD 14:35 2:55 2:49 55:14 17.4 1:05 30:37 9:52 1:44:19
17. 14 JEREMY HAMM 17:58 3:36 3:32 55:42 17.2 1:51 29:51 9:37 1:48:51
18. 12 SCOTT WETHERINGTON 13:37 2:44 3:08 51:38 18.6 3:13 38:11 12:18 1:49:44
19. 17 NAVEEN BRAHMI 13:13 2:39 5:40 1:09:34 13.8 1:25 36:59 11:55 2:06:49
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 33 MARK PATON-ASH 9:30 1:54 0:41 41:08 23.3 0:54 22:03 7:06 1:14:13
2. 49 PATRICK TUCKER 8:14 1:39 0:47 43:37 22.0 0:46 21:15 6:51 1:14:39
3. 508 JEFF ZUNDEL 8:56 1:48 0:41 42:39 22.5 0:52 22:01 7:05 1:15:07
4. 40 SEAN MACLAURIN 9:56 2:00 0:45 41:33 23.1 0:40 23:28 7:33 1:16:19
5. 66 FRANK LAWRENCE 9:39 1:56 1:02 44:07 21.8 1:00 22:16 7:10 1:18:02
6. 73 KEVIN FRANCIS 10:03 2:01 1:12 40:46 23.6 0:40 25:37 8:15 1:18:16
7. 54 JOHN MCCALLA 11:02 2:13 1:36 45:48 21.0 0:55 23:34 7:35 1:22:52
8. 37 ANDREW SANDELL 8:23 1:41 1:37 50:22 19.1 0:40 21:58 7:05 1:22:57
9. 503 ASKIA BASHIR 8:27 1:42 0:50 51:05 18.8 0:40 22:12 7:09 1:23:13
10. 39 BRANDON DEATON 14:51 2:59 1:08 42:45 22.5 0:52 23:40 7:38 1:23:14
11. 43 JOHN ALLEN 11:06 2:14 1:36 47:01 20.4 1:06 22:28 7:14 1:23:16
12. 44 DOUG LOVE 10:40 2:08 0:46 46:23 20.7 0:39 26:59 8:42 1:25:25
13. 62 WILLIAM TAYLOR 12:26 2:30 3:25 47:12 20.3 1:18 21:20 6:52 1:25:39
14. 56 KYLE SHENTON 12:12 2:27 1:39 44:06 21.8 1:03 26:58 8:41 1:25:56
15. 38 FRANCIS COMBIER 10:48 2:10 1:59 47:20 20.3 1:39 25:08 8:06 1:26:52
16. 70 ERIK WALDMAN 12:40 2:32 1:12 48:31 19.8 0:44 24:12 7:48 1:27:17
17. 42 RUSSELL NUSSBAUM 12:09 2:26 1:49 50:41 18.9 1:11 23:19 7:31 1:29:08
18. 63 CHRIS THOMAS 14:11 2:50 1:45 48:33 19.8 0:33 26:46 8:37 1:31:47
19. 29 RYAN CAWOOD 12:17 2:28 1:42 49:17 19.5 1:42 28:23 9:08 1:33:18
20. 35 JOSH WIGLEY 11:19 2:16 0:58 48:39 19.7 1:17 31:35 10:10 1:33:46
21. 61 MATT SHOEMAKE 13:11 2:39 1:46 49:31 19.4 1:05 28:17 9:07 1:33:48
22. 68 JOSH JORDAN 11:18 2:16 1:34 50:15 19.1 1:26 34:19 11:03 1:38:51
23. 502 BILAL SHAREEF 11:44 2:21 3:12 57:37 16.7 0:47 26:32 8:33 1:39:51
24. 60 BEN CHOPRA 9:31 1:55 0:57 1:01:10 15.7 1:09 27:14 8:46 1:39:59
25. 58 SAM VOELKEL 14:40 2:56 2:29 57:43 16.6 0:36 25:38 8:15 1:41:05
26. 51 STEPHEN COSTLOW 9:54 1:59 1:49 53:18 18.0 1:53 37:08 11:57 1:44:00
27. 48 JEFFREY WEST 18:40 3:44 2:05 57:23 16.7 1:39 26:10 8:26 1:45:54
28. 55 CALEB ROBY 14:50 2:58 1:16 49:27 19.4 2:20 38:06 12:16 1:45:57
29. 47 KEN THAXTON 15:09 3:02 2:28 56:12 17.1 2:35 30:00 9:40 1:46:23
30. 34 DANIEL JACKSON 14:48 2:58 1:27 56:42 16.9 1:07 36:10 11:39 1:50:12
31. 36 DANIEL WILSON 25:23 5:05 2:28 54:24 17.6 1:41 29:03 9:21 1:52:57
32. 41 FRANK WHITE 24:00 4:48 3:43 58:07 16.5 1:11 27:38 8:54 1:54:37
33. 67 CHRISTOPHER SKERL 16:14 3:15 2:33 1:05:59 14.5 1:28 37:50 12:11 2:04:02
34. 32 TIMOTHY UNDERWOOD 11:24 2:17 1:57 1:30:02 10.7 0:46 26:58 8:41 2:11:04
35. 57 FELIP CILENTI 40:16 8:04 2:40 56:39 16.9 1:41 32:04 10:20 2:13:18
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 76 EUGENE ODONNELL 9:14 1:51 0:30 42:21 22.7 0:28 19:48 6:23 1:12:18
2. 88 JOHN SMITH 9:22 1:53 0:45 40:52 23.5 0:38 21:15 6:51 1:12:49
3. 105 BILL WILEMAN 10:07 2:02 1:07 41:47 23.0 0:43 20:12 6:30 1:13:54
4. 495 NATHAN BATT 11:43 2:21 0:38 41:18 23.2 0:45 20:09 6:30 1:14:31
5. 115 ADAM THUMAN 10:14 2:03 0:42 43:42 22.0 0:36 20:55 6:44 1:16:06
6. 90 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 9:18 1:52 1:06 44:35 21.5 0:56 21:31 6:56 1:17:24
7. 95 AARON MEYERS 10:55 2:11 0:49 41:58 22.9 0:53 23:47 7:40 1:18:20
8. 92 VICTOR SERRANO 11:35 2:19 1:00 44:39 21.5 1:08 22:24 7:13 1:20:44
9. 114 HOLGER LOEWENDORF 11:41 2:21 1:32 45:43 21.0 0:38 22:20 7:12 1:21:52
10. 77 TONY BENCINA 9:43 1:57 0:56 45:03 21.3 0:48 25:37 8:15 1:22:04
11. 106 JASON ROSS 11:56 2:24 1:10 45:28 21.1 0:34 24:20 7:50 1:23:26
12. 512 BILL HALSTEAD 11:15 2:15 1:21 46:21 20.7 1:33 24:15 7:49 1:24:45
13. 78 JASON HIMSTEDT 11:48 2:22 1:02 46:26 20.7 0:54 24:46 7:59 1:24:55
14. 108 SHAWN SLEMONS 11:31 2:19 0:53 45:49 21.0 1:23 26:05 8:24 1:25:39
15. 89 XAVIER ASHE 11:04 2:13 1:24 47:07 20.4 0:26 26:15 8:27 1:26:15
16. 109 DEMIAN VASQUEZ 11:12 2:15 0:50 46:37 20.6 0:50 27:07 8:44 1:26:35
17. 111 CHRIS CHLADEK 11:00 2:12 0:37 47:54 20.0 0:50 28:26 9:09 1:28:45
18. 112 JEFF HAMMILL 11:04 2:13 1:27 49:57 19.2 1:33 25:12 8:07 1:29:11
19. 104 RYAN CARCIONE 12:05 2:25 2:01 49:17 19.5 1:05 25:56 8:21 1:30:22
20. 117 DAVID KIRKLAND 11:28 2:18 1:25 50:15 19.1 1:38 27:32 8:52 1:32:17
21. 102 TAYLOR DAVIS 11:53 2:23 1:27 46:49 20.5 1:10 31:14 10:03 1:32:30
22. 99 STREET NALLEY 13:14 2:39 1:34 50:42 18.9 0:57 26:25 8:31 1:32:50
23. 110 WILLIAM NIXON 15:10 3:02 1:02 48:36 19.8 0:54 27:39 8:54 1:33:20
24. 84 JORGE CONTRERAS 12:46 2:34 1:14 50:20 19.1 0:46 28:40 9:14 1:33:45
25. 107 DREW WILKINSON 11:01 2:13 1:21 54:21 17.7 1:41 25:33 8:14 1:33:54
26. 91 SHYLESH MORAS 13:12 2:39 3:11 51:17 18.7 2:19 24:19 7:50 1:34:15
27. 79 LANDON ADAMS 10:59 2:12 1:12 54:10 17.7 0:59 27:09 8:45 1:34:27
28. 83 MICHAEL POWELL 13:36 2:44 1:45 52:49 18.2 1:16 30:13 9:44 1:39:37
29. 74 NATHAN CROOK 14:18 2:52 2:23 51:06 18.8 1:05 32:41 10:32 1:41:32
30. 100 JARED FEUER 12:59 2:36 2:27 58:05 16.5 0:55 27:56 9:00 1:42:20
31. 80 BRIAN ANDERSON 12:47 2:34 1:35 53:56 17.8 1:15 33:24 10:45 1:42:54
32. 97 HERNAN GUEVARA 16:11 3:15 2:05 53:35 17.9 0:51 31:12 10:03 1:43:52
33. 81 JEFF BREWER 11:22 2:17 2:06 57:11 16.8 1:22 32:11 10:22 1:44:10
34. 87 LUCAS WAGAMAN 14:15 2:51 2:34 59:41 16.1 0:29 28:31 9:11 1:45:28
35. 101 ANTONIO VILLALOBOS 18:53 3:47 1:36 50:29 19.0 1:33 33:03 10:39 1:45:31
36. 75 ROBERT COOPER 26:48 5:22 1:41 48:31 19.8 1:21 27:51 8:58 1:46:09
37. 85 BRIAN FINNEGAN 13:33 2:43 3:46 1:02:19 15.4 1:14 28:00 9:01 1:48:49
38. 96 MATTHEW ALEXANDER 16:19 3:16 2:45 1:00:14 15.9 1:45 30:07 9:42 1:51:08
39. 94 WILLIAM KILPATRICK 10:48 2:10 2:05 1:12:10 13.3 1:48 37:17 12:00 2:04:06
40. 93 JASON ALEXANDER 27:31 5:31 3:16 1:04:48 14.8 1:12 30:16 9:45 2:07:02
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 132 CHRIS MOSS 9:02 1:49 0:39 40:21 23.8 0:32 21:57 7:04 1:12:29
2. 157 JOHN KELSCH 8:51 1:46 0:47 42:03 22.8 0:37 21:07 6:48 1:13:21
3. 125 FRED SOLLER 10:26 2:06 0:52 40:57 23.4 0:46 21:14 6:50 1:14:14
4. 505 ANDY WHITEN 11:07 2:14 0:47 43:16 22.2 0:42 19:56 6:25 1:15:47
5. 168 ANTONIO ORRU 12:05 2:25 0:54 42:10 22.8 0:40 21:18 6:52 1:17:06
6. 164 JOHN STANTON 10:48 2:10 0:55 42:27 22.6 0:49 22:46 7:20 1:17:43
7. 121 BEN MORRIS 10:23 2:05 0:48 43:01 22.3 0:36 23:29 7:34 1:18:16
8. 165 DARYLE YARAB 9:54 1:59 0:40 43:05 22.3 0:56 23:51 7:41 1:18:25
9. 158 BRETT DANIELS 10:28 2:06 0:55 43:38 22.0 0:42 22:46 7:20 1:18:26
10. 120 JOSHUA WEEKS 10:02 2:01 1:34 45:04 21.3 0:57 22:13 7:09 1:19:47
11. 128 BRANDON LECK 9:46 1:57 1:10 44:38 21.5 0:46 24:50 8:00 1:21:08
12. 123 OGUZ ERIBAC 10:24 2:05 0:34 43:06 22.3 0:33 28:58 9:20 1:23:34
13. 161 MICHAEL SMYTH 11:41 2:21 1:35 43:22 22.1 1:08 25:52 8:20 1:23:36
14. 127 ANDREW GIBSON 13:12 2:39 3:02 44:23 21.6 1:18 21:54 7:03 1:23:48
15. 143 CHAD FERDON 11:00 2:12 1:04 47:13 20.3 0:52 23:57 7:43 1:24:04
16. 135 CYRILLE FOURNIER 9:26 1:54 0:40 47:18 20.3 0:54 26:23 8:30 1:24:39
17. 166 RICHARD STOKES 10:11 2:03 1:10 46:11 20.8 1:18 26:41 8:36 1:25:29
18. 141 NATHAN ROWELL 15:05 3:01 1:22 47:51 20.1 1:08 22:17 7:11 1:27:41
19. 126 MICHAEL DONOHUE 10:49 2:10 2:22 47:38 20.2 1:05 26:21 8:29 1:28:13
20. 154 NIGEL ANDRE 10:41 2:09 1:26 49:03 19.6 1:04 26:17 8:28 1:28:29
21. 172 DAVID BATH 10:59 2:12 1:49 48:21 19.9 1:08 26:17 8:28 1:28:31
22. 156 DRU SATORI 11:42 2:21 1:15 46:19 20.7 0:54 28:56 9:19 1:29:04
23. 142 ALEC DAVIDSON 10:00 2:00 1:09 49:09 19.5 0:51 28:36 9:13 1:29:45
24. 122 ALAIN DIAZ 11:01 2:13 0:37 49:24 19.4 0:46 29:33 9:31 1:31:19
25. 170 KEVIN MAGERS 16:56 3:24 1:35 45:45 21.0 1:02 28:08 9:04 1:33:25
26. 130 BENJAMIN TAUBE 12:36 2:32 1:54 52:42 18.2 1:02 27:18 8:48 1:35:31
27. 133 TODD COHEN 18:36 3:44 1:06 49:25 19.4 0:56 25:32 8:13 1:35:33
28. 150 KC ROSENBERG 12:52 2:35 3:31 53:49 17.8 0:50 25:23 8:11 1:36:23
29. 137 NOEL KIERANS 17:30 3:30 3:49 46:34 20.6 1:53 27:43 8:56 1:37:27
30. 151 DAN UISCHNER 18:16 3:40 2:25 51:11 18.8 1:35 24:36 7:55 1:38:00
31. 148 JAMES DUGUAY 10:47 2:10 1:22 53:58 17.8 1:08 30:56 9:58 1:38:10
32. 155 JASON FULTON 12:51 2:35 1:21 54:50 17.5 1:13 28:25 9:09 1:38:38
33. 169 DAVID HUBARTT 13:33 2:43 1:45 50:23 19.1 1:05 32:08 10:21 1:38:52
34. 147 DANIEL MERRETT 12:28 2:30 2:15 51:14 18.7 1:57 31:45 10:13 1:39:36
35. 138 VANN RILEY 17:32 3:31 2:30 49:56 19.2 1:18 29:36 9:32 1:40:50
36. 498 TOMMY DANCE 11:22 2:17 3:40 55:57 17.2 2:50 28:42 9:14 1:42:29
37. 149 DAVID RYAN 13:29 2:42 2:04 57:31 16.7 0:53 30:09 9:42 1:44:04
38. 174 CHARLIE JORDAN 13:20 2:40 2:30 50:18 19.1 1:47 36:30 11:45 1:44:23
39. 171 STEPHAN CLOITRE 17:29 3:30 1:37 57:16 16.8 0:44 27:37 8:54 1:44:40
40. 163 ROBERT WILSON 13:06 2:38 3:07 59:30 16.1 1:57 29:36 9:32 1:47:13
41. 140 JOE KUGLER 16:32 3:19 2:44 56:38 17.0 1:23 33:28 10:47 1:50:42
42. 119 DAVID SYSKO 12:41 2:33 1:44 52:43 18.2 1:50 46:00 14:49 1:54:54
43. 160 LAIQ RAHAMAN 14:28 2:54 3:48 1:10:44 13.6 1:46 27:49 8:58 1:58:34
44. 513 JUSTIN MERCER 15:21 3:04 2:20 59:21 16.2 1:58 44:22 14:17 2:03:20
45. 506 JORGE CUARTAS 14:39 2:56 4:14 1:01:15 15.7 3:38 41:43 13:26 2:05:27
46. 144 JASON PEAK 19:32 3:55 2:58 1:13:45 13.0 1:16 45:55 14:47 2:23:24
145 BRETT CLARENCE 8:16 1:40 0:56 41:30 23.1 1:08
159 DAN YOUNGBLOOD 11:38 2:20 2:03 53:00 18.1 1:24
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 220 SCOTT GORDON 10:12 2:03 0:41 38:30 24.9 0:38 22:57 7:23 1:12:55
2. 218 KEITH MARSHALL 11:02 2:13 0:36 41:08 23.3 0:33 19:45 6:22 1:13:02
3. 499 GREG SMITH 10:32 2:07 0:44 40:35 23.7 0:50 22:57 7:23 1:15:35
4. 202 MICHAEL CHRZANOWSKI 10:28 2:06 0:58 43:09 22.3 0:38 21:54 7:03 1:17:05
5. 188 RC CARITHERS 9:40 1:56 0:46 42:27 22.6 0:47 23:43 7:39 1:17:21
6. 201 SCOTT ORDWAY 11:22 2:17 1:04 44:20 21.7 0:48 23:48 7:40 1:21:20
7. 217 DAVID CARAWAY 11:04 2:13 1:35 46:10 20.8 0:36 22:48 7:21 1:22:11
8. 209 ROBERT OLTMANS 10:53 2:11 1:34 43:07 22.3 1:08 27:19 8:48 1:23:59
9. 203 DAVID WALKER 12:40 2:32 0:59 46:36 20.6 1:11 25:11 8:07 1:26:34
10. 190 ALAN WOOD 12:24 2:29 0:53 46:50 20.5 0:39 26:14 8:27 1:26:59
11. 210 DOUG DELZELL 15:36 3:08 1:22 45:59 20.9 0:55 24:29 7:53 1:28:19
12. 219 DAVID KINCHEN 12:28 2:30 1:19 46:26 20.7 0:46 27:27 8:50 1:28:25
13. 221 MARTIN GONZALEZ 12:14 2:27 1:48 46:23 20.7 1:29 27:10 8:45 1:29:03
14. 197 ROB HOLLEY 11:11 2:15 1:12 48:39 19.7 1:10 27:43 8:56 1:29:53
15. 189 BENJAMIN ROSENBERG 11:02 2:13 1:51 51:37 18.6 1:15 24:23 7:51 1:30:07
16. 200 CHARLES ADAMS 10:58 2:12 1:24 47:30 20.2 1:28 28:57 9:19 1:30:14
17. 185 SCOTT FRANCE 14:18 2:52 2:08 45:37 21.1 1:21 27:09 8:45 1:30:30
18. 182 STEPHEN WHITE 13:48 2:46 1:01 46:35 20.6 1:05 28:22 9:08 1:30:48
19. 524 MICHAEL LATCMOM 11:07 2:14 1:59 46:00 20.9 0:46 31:12 10:03 1:31:04
20. 215 RICHARD WALDIS 8:55 1:47 1:45 49:57 19.2 1:13 29:45 9:35 1:31:33
21. 205 ERIC WILKERSON 10:16 2:04 2:56 50:30 19.0 2:04 26:05 8:24 1:31:50
22. 494 GABRIEL PECK 14:27 2:54 1:09 48:18 19.9 1:09 28:37 9:13 1:33:38
23. 193 JOHN ROBERTS 14:41 2:57 1:49 48:32 19.8 1:31 27:34 8:53 1:34:06
24. 192 BROOKS DOBBS 17:20 3:28 2:01 48:25 19.8 1:54 27:18 8:47 1:36:55
25. 179 JON KENDALL 13:36 2:44 1:12 50:06 19.2 1:51 30:37 9:52 1:37:21
26. 212 PATRICK MURRAY 11:57 2:24 2:17 55:30 17.3 1:23 26:30 8:32 1:37:36
27. 511 MICHAEL BENEFIELD 15:38 3:08 1:53 46:55 20.5 3:22 30:07 9:42 1:37:54
28. 222 RUSTY BATCH 14:16 2:52 1:48 51:36 18.6 1:23 28:57 9:19 1:37:58
29. 177 WILL MANZER 14:20 2:52 1:54 50:43 18.9 1:16 30:31 9:50 1:38:42
30. 194 KEVIN WOJCIK 18:50 3:46 2:53 51:26 18.7 3:22 22:42 7:19 1:39:11
31. 183 STEVEN LONG 11:36 2:20 3:21 50:37 19.0 2:46 33:17 10:43 1:41:37
32. 206 CHRISTOPHER MATZ 14:08 2:50 1:25 52:19 18.4 1:44 32:23 10:26 1:41:56
33. 195 CHUCK CHITTICK 18:17 3:40 1:50 51:12 18.8 1:11 33:01 10:38 1:45:30
34. 187 STEVEN KARP 13:01 2:37 2:09 53:57 17.8 1:53 34:53 11:14 1:45:51
35. 213 WES MCKEAN 12:16 2:28 1:42 55:51 17.2 2:01 35:37 11:28 1:47:24
36. 211 WILLIAM LEDFORD 17:49 3:34 1:57 55:51 17.2 0:59 33:11 10:41 1:49:44
37. 208 SIMON COSHAM 23:19 4:40 2:09 51:59 18.5 1:39 30:51 9:56 1:49:56
38. 186 GREG GENTILE 14:21 2:53 3:27 56:17 17.1 2:00 34:59 11:16 1:51:02
39. 181 JIM NODAR 15:49 3:10 3:38 57:51 16.6 2:31 32:37 10:30 1:52:24
40. 176 CAREY ALMOND 16:04 3:13 2:53 59:44 16.1 1:25 35:21 11:23 1:55:25
41. 178 JIMMY IVEY 18:38 3:44 1:45 1:06:35 14.4 1:22 28:17 9:07 1:56:34
42. 196 GEORGE HEERY 15:02 3:01 3:04 58:03 16.5 1:33 39:29 12:43 1:57:08
43. 204 DENNIS SMITH 14:32 2:55 2:57 1:01:37 15.6 1:41 36:44 11:50 1:57:29
44. 180 PAUL CORLEY 16:24 3:17 3:26 54:11 17.7 2:53 41:16 13:17 1:58:08
45. 191 AHMAD ALI 16:32 3:19 1:40 1:01:26 15.6 1:31 42:05 13:33 2:03:12
46. 214 GUY MILLS 23:03 4:37 3:26 1:04:46 14.8 2:44 33:06 10:40 2:07:04
47. 207 SCOTT ROSS 21:02 4:13 4:59 1:13:45 13.0 6:05 45:06 14:31 2:30:55
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 232 JEFF GALLOWAY 9:45 1:57 0:33 41:51 22.9 0:47 20:53 6:44 1:13:47
2. 239 MARK OVERHEIM 10:51 2:11 0:37 42:55 22.4 0:41 20:23 6:34 1:15:25
3. 246 GLEN WELLBORN 11:03 2:13 0:39 41:47 23.0 0:44 21:49 7:02 1:16:01
4. 236 DON RAMON 11:30 2:18 1:02 41:05 23.4 0:55 22:52 7:22 1:17:22
5. 249 BARRY ZIPP 8:07 1:38 1:01 44:14 21.7 0:42 23:20 7:31 1:17:24
6. 519 JEFF GORDY 11:18 2:16 0:47 42:09 22.8 1:04 24:18 7:50 1:19:34
7. 245 CURTISS SAMUEL 11:31 2:19 1:22 42:03 22.8 1:28 23:20 7:31 1:19:43
8. 237 KATSUHIKO ISHII 12:15 2:27 1:46 46:43 20.6 0:54 20:36 6:38 1:22:12
9. 234 MARTIN JELLEME 12:14 2:27 1:26 45:28 21.1 1:00 23:48 7:40 1:23:54
10. 227 CRAIG SHORT 12:18 2:28 1:02 45:47 21.0 1:00 24:47 7:59 1:24:52
11. 242 RICHARD EVANS 9:53 1:59 1:37 49:27 19.4 1:25 26:43 8:36 1:29:03
12. 243 JOHN GANTT 11:16 2:16 1:34 49:26 19.4 1:16 25:57 8:22 1:29:28
13. 248 CASEY PUSTELNIK 13:36 2:44 0:44 47:05 20.4 0:43 27:40 8:55 1:29:47
14. 233 MATTHEW WEST 14:06 2:50 1:29 50:20 19.1 1:38 25:32 8:14 1:33:03
15. 247 JAY BELINFANTE 13:11 2:39 1:22 50:01 19.2 1:12 27:34 8:53 1:33:18
16. 240 ERIC ANDERSON 12:35 2:31 1:02 49:17 19.5 1:20 29:06 9:22 1:33:18
17. 225 DAVID FRASER 11:26 2:18 2:44 53:27 18.0 2:41 25:55 8:21 1:36:12
18. 238 MICHAEL HYLTON 12:05 2:25 2:23 53:53 17.8 1:26 27:33 8:52 1:37:19
19. 230 RON WILDE 13:45 2:45 2:03 51:17 18.7 1:00 36:09 11:39 1:44:12
20. 228 CRAIG JACOBI 9:09 1:50 1:19 47:44 20.1 0:32 48:05 15:29 1:46:47
21. 231 MICHAEL ACREE 14:28 2:54 1:32 57:49 16.6 2:50 34:47 11:12 1:51:24
22. 223 MIKE KENOWSKI 16:10 3:14 2:13 54:37 17.6 1:37 38:05 12:16 1:52:39
23. 229 ED SEUFERT 14:13 2:51 1:52 59:56 16.0 1:30 35:34 11:27 1:53:04
24. 501 GREG WIGGINS 22:30 4:30 1:34 53:23 18.0 1:07 35:28 11:25 1:54:00
25. 235 STEVE CANNON 12:11 2:27 3:54 1:12:59 13.2 2:25 42:24 13:39 2:13:52
26. 507 PETER GOBBI 24:22 4:53 3:42 1:14:44 12.8 0:42 41:16 13:17 2:24:43
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 256 SCOTT MILES 11:47 2:22 1:09 43:57 21.8 0:48 25:31 8:13 1:23:10
2. 253 PAT RIDINGS 8:57 1:48 1:31 46:51 20.5 1:12 27:15 8:46 1:25:43
3. 259 TONY THOMASON 13:44 2:45 1:14 45:36 21.1 1:24 26:51 8:39 1:28:47
4. 254 DAVE KEMP 13:47 2:46 1:18 48:36 19.8 1:21 27:56 9:00 1:32:55
5. 523 GREG BOWERS 11:31 2:19 1:08 45:00 21.3 0:51 35:12 11:20 1:33:40
6. 258 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 13:28 2:42 3:03 49:45 19.3 1:12 28:33 9:12 1:36:00
7. 252 FRED DIKEMAN 15:59 3:12 1:37 48:17 19.9 1:38 28:46 9:16 1:36:15
8. 260 JOHN CUMMINGS 15:27 3:06 1:57 45:43 21.0 2:23 36:38 11:48 1:42:06
9. 251 ROBERT LARKIN 16:11 3:14 2:48 53:15 18.0 1:06 29:37 9:32 1:42:54
10. 264 ROBIN DRAWDY 13:47 2:46 1:48 54:57 17.5 2:51 33:22 10:45 1:46:43
11. 265 MIKE TETI 16:14 3:15 3:31 55:48 17.2 1:20 35:43 11:30 1:52:34
12. 261 TOM STACY 15:30 3:06 2:04 1:00:51 15.8 1:43 47:35 15:19 2:07:41
255 MICHAEL THOMAS DNF
262 GEORGE DONOVAN 13:14 2:39 2:10 1:20:52 11.9
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 269 WILLIAM DABNEY 8:18 1:40 0:52 41:25 23.2 0:38 27:22 8:49 1:18:35
2. 275 MIKE ZOELLNER 9:00 1:48 1:25 42:39 22.5 1:00 28:03 9:02 1:22:06
3. 271 KEN FERGUSON 13:08 2:38 1:15 47:25 20.3 1:43 26:44 8:37 1:30:13
4. 268 DAVID JONES 10:17 2:04 2:18 48:02 20.0 1:16 29:45 9:35 1:31:36
5. 273 DEAN BROWNHILL 18:11 3:39 1:22 45:45 21.0 1:12 29:13 9:24 1:35:40
6. 272 MIKE ALLEN 15:34 3:07 2:40 56:47 16.9 2:16 33:36 10:49 1:50:51
7. 278 THOMAS JOHNSTON 13:56 2:48 3:58 59:53 16.0 2:29 30:43 9:54 1:50:57
8. 276 DAVID BOWMAN 15:11 3:03 2:01 58:23 16.4 1:53 34:35 11:08 1:52:01
9. 277 BARRY FALCON 17:00 3:24 2:43 56:41 16.9 2:12 40:03 12:54 1:58:36
10. 274 SAM GRASS 18:36 3:44 2:47 59:56 16.0 1:22 36:34 11:47 1:59:13
11. 270 HUGH ARMITAGE 15:36 3:08 2:36 1:07:02 14.3 0:56 34:49 11:13 2:00:57
12. 266 MARK GREEN 25:45 5:09 4:24 1:08:36 14.0 2:56 40:54 13:10 2:22:34
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 281 LARRY MAYSE 11:39 2:20 0:47 45:22 21.2 1:18 26:37 8:34 1:25:41
2. 282 RANDOLPH CAIL 16:05 3:13 2:32 57:02 16.8 1:40 30:56 9:58 1:48:12
3. 280 GRAHAM CARTER 15:44 3:09 2:29 56:53 16.9 2:13 34:06 10:59 1:51:24
4. 279 BILL ROBERTS 18:41 3:45 1:18 56:12 17.1 1:38 34:44 11:11 1:52:31
5. 285 DOUG RINGER 16:08 3:14 2:48 55:21 17.3 2:07 38:34 12:25 1:54:55
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 286 JAMES DUGUAY 18:34 3:43 2:03 52:46 18.2 1:53 27:59 9:01 1:43:13