---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 10 REBECCA CARPENTER 42 22:34 1:31 0:49 1:11:43 20.8 1:01 44:52 7:14 2:20:55
2. 27 CARRIE FARRIS 43 22:33 1:31 1:53 1:12:41 20.5 0:46 43:13 6:58 2:21:04
3. 33 LAURA SOPHIEA 59 26:27 1:46 1:34 1:07:27 22.1 1:03 47:39 7:41 2:24:08
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS FEMALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 86 CHRISTINE GRANT 46 31:20 2:06 1:21 1:08:21 21.8 0:43 44:30 7:10 2:26:12
2. 141 XIMENA VELASCO 44 33:06 2:13 1:34 1:11:04 21.0 0:38 47:50 7:42 2:34:10
3. 44 HEIDI OSHEA 48 29:56 2:00 1:13 1:17:37 19.2 0:37 46:10 7:26 2:35:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/27/2014 7:15 am
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 100 PHAELEN FRENCH 24 25:57 1:44 1:21 1:17:37 19.2 0:54 45:22 7:19 2:31:09
2. 58 TAYLOR KING 24 36:56 2:28 2:51 1:18:29 19.0 1:33 48:54 7:53 2:48:41
3. 199 KELSEY DANCY 23 30:00 2:00 2:02 1:28:30 16.9 0:53 48:23 7:48 2:49:45
4. 125 LAUREL HIRE 22 34:32 2:19 2:10 1:27:07 17.1 1:48 59:09 9:32 3:04:44
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 7 MICHELLE HANSON 28 24:12 1:37 1:27 1:14:45 20.0 1:09 46:52 7:33 2:28:24
2. 117 BRYNN DANCY 26 32:15 2:09 1:13 1:29:37 16.6 1:48 1:04:52 10:27 3:09:43
3. 192 KRISTINA DEER 28 37:21 2:30 4:37 2:10:21 11.4 0:53 1:12:10 11:37 4:05:20
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 157 PATRICIA OELSCHLAGER 31 33:56 2:16 2:15 1:13:35 20.3 1:29 45:53 7:24 2:37:06
2. 9 ASHLEY KING 34 25:10 1:41 1:05 1:22:07 18.2 0:51 54:28 8:46 2:43:41
3. 149 JENNIFER HORVATH 31 31:30 2:06 1:53 1:18:57 18.9 1:06 57:01 9:11 2:50:25
4. 48 JENNIFER ACUFF 34 32:28 2:10 1:10 1:29:07 16.7 1:07 1:00:21 9:43 3:04:10
5. 110 MOLA BERGESE 30 36:50 2:28 2:17 1:39:32 15.0 1:38 1:00:41 9:46 3:20:56
6. 176 JESSICA MILLER 30 53:59 3:36 7:34 1:40:28 14.8 2:35 1:27:00 14:00 4:11:34
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 57 KIMBERLY HARGROVE 35 25:50 1:44 1:34 1:20:30 18.5 1:08 48:38 7:50 2:37:38
2. 84 DEIRDRE DEKOCK 38 31:51 2:08 1:55 1:13:28 20.3 0:58 51:37 8:19 2:39:47
3. 76 MISTY MORRIS 39 29:12 1:57 1:49 1:16:59 19.4 1:29 54:40 8:48 2:44:08
4. 186 KIM MIXON 37 33:11 2:13 2:10 1:26:39 17.2 1:19 52:58 8:32 2:56:15
5. 239 NADEZOA DHADIALA 35 35:47 2:24 3:00 1:22:40 18.0 2:06 53:35 8:38 2:57:07
6. 147 MADELYN CARTER 37 36:32 2:27 2:21 1:25:04 17.5 0:51 56:30 9:06 3:01:17
7. 73 REGINA COX 39 34:26 2:18 2:36 1:32:33 16.1 2:23 59:04 9:31 3:11:01
8. 202 ALLISON LITTLE 35 37:53 2:32 2:21 1:31:52 16.2 1:03 1:02:10 10:01 3:15:16
9. 218 LINDSAY GIADROSICH 35 37:45 2:31 3:14 1:40:21 14.9 0:54 1:14:04 11:56 3:36:16
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 49 MOLLY ADAMS 43 26:37 1:47 1:33 1:17:01 19.4 1:04 52:33 8:28 2:38:47
2. 233 CARRIE TALLENT 40 28:45 1:55 2:31 1:15:18 19.8 1:09 51:24 8:17 2:39:05
3. 40 ANGIE MILFORD 43 29:38 1:59 1:20 1:19:53 18.7 1:03 48:51 7:52 2:40:43
4. 85 MARI FRIDENMAKER 43 29:00 1:56 2:25 1:18:32 19.0 0:37 51:39 8:19 2:42:12
5. 18 ALEXANDRA BAGGETT 43 28:17 1:54 1:12 1:21:26 18.3 0:49 53:38 8:38 2:45:20
6. 191 KATI VINES 44 35:07 2:21 2:41 1:14:30 20.0 0:48 53:11 8:34 2:46:16
7. 56 ELIZABETH GANN 44 34:02 2:17 2:27 1:22:30 18.1 1:28 53:35 8:38 2:54:00
8. 177 SUZANNE RAYNOR 40 44:41 2:59 2:36 1:32:46 16.1 1:44 57:03 9:11 3:18:49
9. 238 ANGELA BURTON 42 37:17 2:30 3:29 1:29:01 16.8 3:09 1:08:00 10:57 3:20:55
10. 213 JENNIFER COOPER 42 40:02 2:41 3:20 1:43:44 14.4 2:07 1:07:19 10:50 3:36:30
146 STACEY HENDRY 43 35:21 2:22 1:29
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 162 PAM GLATTES 47 31:23 2:06 2:59 1:16:23 19.5 1:39 48:07 7:45 2:40:29
2. 92 PATTI LAWRENCE 47 31:32 2:07 2:06 1:13:06 20.4 1:41 53:13 8:34 2:41:36
3. 74 MARY KALAFUT 49 25:29 1:42 1:24 1:20:09 18.6 1:18 54:42 8:49 2:42:59
4. 145 JENNIFER HOYER 47 26:40 1:47 2:07 1:22:31 18.1 1:12 51:11 8:15 2:43:39
5. 182 TAMMY THOMSON 45 38:28 2:34 1:45 1:23:40 17.8 0:58 55:20 8:55 3:00:09
6. 240 KELLI SLIWINSKI 47 29:05 1:57 1:43 1:34:18 15.8 0:50 55:07 8:53 3:01:01
7. 132 KIM NEWMAN 47 38:13 2:33 3:32 1:27:38 17.0 1:13 57:34 9:16 3:08:09
8. 111 CAROLYN BOWEN 47 34:48 2:20 3:28 1:30:22 16.5 1:48 58:07 9:22 3:08:31
9. 160 KELLY DIGGS 45 41:20 2:46 3:09 1:28:27 16.9 1:09 1:00:38 9:46 3:14:41
10. 210 SHELLY DUNAWAY 48 40:53 2:44 2:54 1:26:27 17.3 2:32 1:06:39 10:44 3:19:24
11. 106 LANEY SMITH 49 37:03 2:29 4:06 1:41:11 14.7 2:06 1:08:57 11:06 3:33:22
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 98 DONNA WISE 53 29:37 1:59 1:22 1:13:40 20.2 1:19 54:58 8:51 2:40:54
2. 234 LORANNE AUSLEY 51 33:05 2:13 1:23 1:26:41 17.2 1:08 56:19 9:04 2:58:35
3. 167 KARIN COLEMAN 51 35:13 2:21 1:51 1:32:10 16.2 1:10 1:01:34 9:55 3:11:55
4. 119 MARSHA FRAKER 52 33:02 2:13 2:42 1:29:10 16.7 1:05 1:06:37 10:44 3:12:35
5. 126 PATTI HITCHCOCK 53 46:54 3:08 1:48 1:24:41 17.6 1:12 1:09:45 11:14 3:24:18
6. 219 BARBARA DANSON 53 41:27 2:46 3:12 1:42:05 14.6 2:02 1:07:44 10:54 3:36:27
7. 224 MARGARET DAWE 50 45:10 3:01 10:05 1:48:51 13.7 5:05 1:09:30 11:12 3:58:39
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 75 MARGARET MCDANIEL 55 29:34 1:59 1:27 1:18:59 18.9 1:23 58:28 9:25 2:49:50
2. 129 DIANE MCCARTER 56 33:37 2:15 3:18 1:25:59 17.3 1:54 1:03:34 10:14 3:08:19
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 196 ADRI HERMAN 62 37:58 2:32 1:53 1:18:37 19.0 1:24 59:18 9:33 2:59:08
2. 227 KATHY POLON 60 42:53 2:52 3:26 1:51:04 13.4 2:57 1:07:59 10:57 3:48:17
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 134 MARY DUGUAY 66 39:52 2:40 3:21 1:26:07 17.3 1:59 1:10:41 11:23 3:21:57
FEMALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 24 ERIC DUNN 39 27:03 1:49 0:49 1:02:30 23.9 0:47 35:47 5:46 2:06:54
2. 5 TIAGO SOUZA 34 24:08 1:37 0:34 1:01:39 24.2 0:27 40:21 6:30 2:07:06
3. 23 ERIC CROSS 43 23:22 1:34 0:58 1:05:16 22.9 0:54 39:58 6:26 2:10:27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MALE OLYMPIC RESULTS - TOP 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 159 ANDY ARIAS 50 33:29 2:14 6:02 1:29:50 16.6 0:59 1:29 0:15 2:11:47
2. 52 KRIS CARPENTER 40 27:13 1:49 1:01 1:05:12 22.9 0:38 38:12 6:09 2:12:14
3. 22 TONY CIANCIOLA 44 25:06 1:41 1:12 1:06:08 22.6 0:42 41:30 6:41 2:14:37
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2014 West Point Olympic
West Point Lake 04/27/2014 7:15 am
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 15 & Under ** NONE **
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 68 KYLE BOYKIN 19 24:15 1:37 0:49 1:10:40 21.1 0:28 38:57 6:17 2:15:08
2. 114 BRIAR CHAMPION 18 47:36 3:11 2:42 1:36:48 15.4 0:58 56:42 9:08 3:24:44
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 50 ANDREW ALSETH 24 31:11 2:05 1:58 1:09:50 21.4 1:01 44:22 7:09 2:28:20
2. 133 ERIK PEARSON 24 34:21 2:18 1:00 1:15:46 19.7 0:51 52:13 8:25 2:44:11
3. 174 CHRISTOPHER LEE 21 34:18 2:18 2:09 1:18:36 19.0 1:21 57:01 9:11 2:53:23
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 20 BRYAN LAGASSE 26 24:55 1:40 1:04 1:07:36 22.1 0:47 39:51 6:25 2:14:10
2. 17 JOSHUA STEPHENS 26 24:31 1:39 1:01 1:07:55 22.0 0:46 41:26 6:40 2:00 2:17:38
3. 21 PAUL CHICHESTER 29 26:12 1:45 1:14 1:11:16 20.9 0:40 40:49 6:35 2:20:10
4. 90 BRANTEN KREUZKAMP 29 27:33 1:51 1:29 1:15:49 19.7 0:38 44:33 7:11 2:30:00
5. 97 JOEL VIGNEAUX 29 31:42 2:07 1:08 1:13:26 20.3 0:47 43:27 7:00 2:30:27
6. 63 AARON DARNTON 29 23:55 1:36 0:44 1:16:09 19.6 0:32 49:30 7:58 2:30:47
7. 124 FLORIAN HAUER 27 37:36 2:31 1:38 1:16:38 19.5 0:35 45:01 7:15 2:41:26
8. 113 HENRY CARTER 27 29:11 1:57 1:37 1:27:07 17.1 2:51 45:02 7:15 2:45:45
9. 190 TYLER QUARLES 26 31:10 2:05 3:31 1:21:16 18.4 1:14 50:49 8:11 2:47:57
10. 178 DAN RUTZ 29 33:49 2:16 7:15 1:23:33 17.9 2:13 49:12 7:55 2:56:00
11. 214 DAVID LATOV 28 36:46 2:28 4:38 1:23:32 17.9 2:30 1:06:48 10:45 3:14:13
12. 198 JOHN CAMPBELL 27 33:24 2:14 1:26 1:42:18 14.6 1:24 56:41 9:08 3:15:11
13. 220 DANIEL ALHADEFF 29 40:03 2:41 2:11 1:29:53 16.6 0:53 1:03:00 10:09 3:15:59
207 KYLE SHIPMAN 27 49:45 3:19 5:48 1:53:27 13.1 4:03
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 42 MICHAEL QUINTON 34 27:57 1:52 1:43 1:09:55 21.3 1:29 42:38 6:52 2:23:40
2. 136 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS 33 29:00 1:56 1:14 1:08:29 21.8 1:00 44:34 7:11 2:24:15
3. 107 TRAVIS GOWER 34 30:49 2:04 1:59 1:12:59 20.4 0:44 40:08 6:28 2:26:37
4. 121 CASSIDY GERSTORFF 34 30:50 2:04 1:04 1:12:52 20.5 0:33 47:22 7:38 2:32:39
5. 28 JUSTIN FOURNIER 34 22:11 1:29 1:16 1:18:15 19.1 0:55 50:15 8:06 2:32:50
6. 169 KYLE GREENHECK 31 35:10 2:21 0:59 1:15:01 19.9 1:07 42:34 6:51 2:34:49
7. 51 DAVID BESS 34 33:36 2:15 1:25 1:15:23 19.8 0:59 50:23 8:07 2:41:44
8. 193 MATTHEW JOHNSON 31 33:28 2:14 1:58 1:17:16 19.3 1:09 50:26 8:07 2:44:16
9. 183 XIAO MENG ZHU 31 37:46 2:32 3:07 1:15:31 19.8 0:57 50:42 8:10 2:48:01
10. 6 MICHAEL EILAND 32 31:42 2:07 2:45 1:16:32 19.5 1:06 56:00 9:01 2:48:03
11. 78 BROOKS SMITH 32 30:01 2:01 4:07 1:16:18 19.5 1:38 58:08 9:22 2:50:09
12. 139 EVAN SHAW 32 28:27 1:54 3:17 1:32:16 16.2 3:11 55:00 8:51 3:02:09
13. 180 RYAN SMYTH 30 52:16 3:30 9:17 1:38:58 15.1 4:12 1:27:00 14:01 4:11:42
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 35 MICHAL DUCHON 36 28:05 1:53 0:44 1:04:55 23.0 0:34 40:41 6:33 2:14:57
2. 62 MICHAEL D'ANTIGNAC 39 28:46 1:56 1:40 1:12:46 20.5 1:06 43:50 7:04 2:28:06
3. 25 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 36 26:46 1:48 2:39 1:16:24 19.5 1:14 46:16 7:27 2:33:18
4. 194 NATHAN OYER 37 31:03 2:05 2:49 1:15:10 19.8 0:59 46:36 7:30 2:36:36
5. 112 JUSTIN BUCHANAN 39 31:01 2:05 2:30 1:14:50 19.9 2:01 53:38 8:38 2:43:58
6. 99 DAN SCHIAN 36 31:43 2:07 1:55 1:14:53 19.9 1:18 55:42 8:58 2:45:28
7. 96 EDWIN STEVENS 37 28:39 1:55 5:45 1:21:40 18.3 1:47 48:41 7:50 2:46:30
8. 15 BRIAN HUBBARD 39 37:04 2:29 2:01 1:17:51 19.2 1:02 48:36 7:50 2:46:33
9. 184 BRANDON CATALANOTTO 35 33:46 2:16 2:37 1:16:09 19.6 2:19 53:51 8:40 2:48:39
10. 138 JESSE ROSE 35 34:01 2:17 2:43 1:18:01 19.1 1:52 54:39 8:48 2:51:14
11. 127 JEREMY LEGGETT 38 31:05 2:05 1:27 1:16:48 19.4 1:13 1:03:59 10:18 2:54:31
12. 109 SIMONE BERGESE 38 33:22 2:14 53:57 8:41 2:55:52
13. 161 WESLEY TYUS 39 39:17 2:38 1:31 1:21:34 18.3 0:53 53:04 8:33 2:56:17
14. 206 BRANNON RUFO 36 36:04 2:25 3:25 1:19:10 18.8 2:27 55:27 8:56 2:56:31
15. 163 RYAN BUSH 39 35:10 2:21 2:24 1:22:55 18.0 1:43 54:55 8:51 2:57:05
16. 64 SHANE STENDER 36 24:13 1:37 2:37 1:32:05 16.2 3:38 1:03:20 10:12 3:05:51
17. 205 MARSHALL RUFO 36 37:17 2:30 5:44 1:26:01 17.3 2:46 55:26 8:56 3:07:12
18. 217 CHAD WOLFE 36 42:05 2:49 4:06 1:27:18 17.1 1:35 54:29 8:46 3:09:31
19. 168 WILL COLLINS 39 38:12 2:33 2:54 1:28:18 16.9 1:40 1:01:24 9:53 3:12:27
87 DAKS HAMNER 37 26:40 1:47
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 32 CHRIS MOSS 40 25:27 1:42 1:02 1:04:52 23.0 0:30 42:49 6:54 2:14:39
2. 12 CHRISTOPHER DEKOCK 43 24:56 1:40 1:16 1:06:32 22.4 0:39 43:19 6:59 2:16:41
3. 1 JOHN KILPATRICK 44 25:28 1:42 1:40 1:09:30 21.5 0:57 41:52 6:45 2:19:25
4. 13 MARCUS GORDON 40 25:18 1:42 1:21 1:08:15 21.9 0:58 43:36 7:01 2:19:27
5. 230 DARRELL LEGAULT 43 28:36 1:55 0:47 1:06:33 22.4 0:40 42:57 6:55 2:19:30
6. 4 LUIS FABIAN PRATO 40 22:49 1:32 0:33 1:09:42 21.4 0:41 47:35 7:40 2:21:19
7. 54 PETE DOEDENS 44 26:51 1:48 1:40 1:11:25 20.9 0:53 42:25 6:50 2:23:12
8. 43 CHRIS DULL 42 27:43 1:51 1:09 1:09:03 21.6 0:48 46:33 7:30 2:25:14
9. 229 JUSTIN MASON 42 27:01 1:48 1:14 1:09:52 21.3 1:17 46:39 7:31 2:26:01
10. 38 BRETT DANIELS 43 28:01 1:53 1:05 1:12:22 20.6 0:47 46:20 7:28 2:28:33
11. 69 BEN MORRIS 40 29:04 1:57 1:07 1:12:13 20.7 0:55 46:29 7:29 2:29:47
12. 181 JOHN STANTON 43 32:00 2:08 2:12 1:11:20 20.9 1:01 46:57 7:34 2:33:28
13. 55 OGUZ ERIBAC 40 26:45 1:47 0:54 1:10:21 21.2 0:43 54:50 8:50 2:33:30
14. 71 JOHN AYOUB 41 27:41 1:51 1:59 1:16:19 19.5 1:05 46:32 7:30 2:33:34
15. 94 MATHEW LOUTZENHEISER 44 28:52 1:56 1:07 1:13:07 20.4 0:49 50:03 8:04 2:33:56
16. 151 PAUL SHEPARD 42 33:51 2:16 1:06 1:17:42 19.2 1:13 57:35 9:16 2:51:24
17. 103 SCOTT BRASFIELD 43 34:00 2:16 4:03 1:22:39 18.0 1:41 49:15 7:56 2:51:37
18. 26 PAUL BIRKELI 41 33:10 2:13 2:56 1:21:21 18.3 1:32 53:17 8:35 2:52:15
19. 158 SEAN OTOOLE 44 29:37 1:59 2:22 1:27:15 17.1 1:26 53:19 8:35 2:53:57
20. 185 DAVID MCMAHON 43 33:39 2:15 3:12 1:22:11 18.1 1:34 53:36 8:38 2:54:10
21. 135 T.J. REILLY 43 33:00 2:12 3:29 1:24:37 17.6 1:23 59:14 9:32 3:01:42
22. 204 RUSSELL MCNEILL 40 33:50 2:16 1:51 1:41:51 14.6 0:29 56:15 9:04 3:14:14
23. 115 GREYSON CHAPPELLE 40 32:21 2:10 2:27 1:23:53 17.8 1:41 1:16:08 12:16 3:16:28
24. 195 EDUARDO VILLALOBOS 42 34:30 2:18 4:15 1:36:59 15.4 3:07 1:00:02 9:40 3:18:51
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 79 KENNETH THOMSON 47 26:23 1:46 1:29 1:06:45 22.3 0:49 43:15 6:58 2:18:40
2. 77 CARL RYSDON 46 27:01 1:48 1:26 1:11:26 20.9 1:09 41:41 6:43 2:22:40
3. 80 DAVID BOYER 45 27:37 1:51 1:43 1:08:48 21.7 0:43 44:10 7:07 2:22:59
4. 65 DEAN TILMAN 49 29:05 1:57 1:10 1:12:12 20.7 0:36 44:06 7:06 2:27:08
5. 2 MICHAEL MCCOLLUM 49 26:15 1:45 1:51 1:13:38 20.3 1:06 45:41 7:22 2:28:29
6. 118 DARREN FAGAN 45 31:55 2:08 1:43 1:11:31 20.9 0:43 42:10 6:48 2:00 2:30:02
7. 59 DENNIS MOORE 46 30:58 2:04 3:26 1:13:35 20.3 1:24 43:03 6:56 2:32:24
8. 47 JEFF ABERNATHY 49 29:24 1:58 3:47 1:10:42 21.1 1:53 53:58 8:41 2:00 2:41:42
9. 11 THOMAS DAUGHARTY 48 34:38 2:19 2:16 1:15:07 19.9 2:27 47:27 7:39 2:41:53
10. 156 STEVEN KUSHNER 47 33:55 2:16 1:43 1:26:38 17.2 1:10 50:33 8:09 2:53:58
11. 95 RICK SIMMONS 47 38:09 2:33 1:17 1:16:16 19.6 0:46 1:00:16 9:42 2:56:42
12. 152 GLENN SHEPPARD 46 31:21 2:06 2:29 1:17:46 19.2 1:20 1:03:48 10:17 2:56:42
13. 170 JOHN HAMM 45 36:38 2:27 3:00 1:23:33 17.9 2:17 53:31 8:37 2:58:58
14. 172 MIKE LATIMORE 47 30:43 2:03 4:10 1:19:22 18.8 3:31 1:01:52 9:58 2:59:36
15. 166 GENE CLOWER 47 34:11 2:17 1:50 1:29:17 16.7 1:19 1:01:58 9:59 3:08:34
16. 3 MARC DANTONIO 48 25:10 1:41 2:56 1:25:38 17.4 2:56 1:13:19 11:48 3:09:58
17. 179 DOUGLAS SCOTT 47 47:34 3:11 2:52 1:25:01 17.5 2:17 53:31 8:37 3:11:13
18. 222 GEORGE COTTON 45 41:30 2:46 3:13 1:26:04 17.3 2:55 1:00:12 9:42 3:13:53
19. 130 SEAN MCMILLAN 49 46:38 3:07 1:59 1:22:31 18.1 1:43 1:03:29 10:13 3:16:19
20. 123 BILL GUENTHNER 49 41:10 2:45 2:37 1:31:11 16.4 1:06 1:03:43 10:16 3:19:45
21. 137 GIOVANNI ROJAS 46 41:53 2:48 3:07 1:21:02 18.4 2:09 1:13:40 11:52 3:21:49
22. 200 RICK DUNAWAY 49 44:20 2:58 2:09 1:27:30 17.0 2:33 1:06:03 10:38 3:22:33
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 53 TODD CAWLEY 51 26:38 1:47 1:06 1:06:44 22.4 0:51 42:50 6:54 2:00 2:20:07
2. 34 BARRY ZIPP 54 22:26 1:30 1:17 1:13:58 20.2 1:20 45:31 7:20 2:24:31
3. 46 JAMES OVERLEY 50 25:25 1:42 1:50 1:09:55 21.3 1:00 46:35 7:30 2:24:43
4. 61 TIM CROUCH 54 27:40 1:51 1:30 1:09:35 21.4 1:17 47:14 7:37 2:27:15
5. 72 DAVE CLAPPER 53 26:48 1:48 1:49 1:12:09 20.7 1:02 47:24 7:38 2:29:10
6. 14 DAVID HENZLIK 52 25:24 1:42 1:23 1:16:10 19.6 0:45 46:21 7:28 2:30:02
7. 122 GARY GILES 51 28:14 1:53 2:35 1:15:14 19.8 0:57 46:24 7:28 2:33:22
8. 104 ANDY DOMNAUER 54 28:17 1:54 1:43 1:13:28 20.3 1:11 50:26 8:07 2:35:04
9. 144 STEVE URKEN 50 32:39 2:11 2:15 1:18:57 18.9 0:40 43:00 6:56 2:37:28
10. 164 JEFF WHITE 51 37:02 2:29 1:21 1:10:40 21.1 1:08 49:53 8:02 2:40:02
11. 231 RUSTY DANIEL 50 31:33 2:07 2:55 1:18:27 19.0 1:02 54:36 8:48 2:48:30
12. 244 MANNU SANCHEZ 50 34:47 2:20 2:36 1:17:45 19.2 1:54 52:46 8:30 2:49:46
13. 165 BUTCH BURCH 50 33:03 2:13 2:18 1:24:04 17.7 1:53 53:07 8:33 2:54:23
14. 216 CHARLES TILLERY 53 40:10 2:41 2:25 1:23:59 17.8 1:29 57:55 9:20 3:05:58
15. 148 GREGORY CURRY 51 35:51 2:24 58:10 9:22 3:08:11
16. 154 DICKIE BILBRO 53 35:10 2:21 3:23 1:25:25 17.5 2:15 1:03:01 10:09 3:09:12
17. 236 JAY BELINFANTE 53 41:05 2:45 3:10 1:23:22 17.9 1:37 1:00:12 9:42 3:09:24
18. 201 CARL HIRE 54 45:43 3:03 5:06 1:29:31 16.7 3:08 1:08:15 10:59 3:31:41
19. 155 BILL BOUCHER 50 42:56 2:52 4:24 1:39:56 14.9 0:48 1:07:02 10:48 3:35:04
20. 203 MARK MADDOX 54 47:40 3:11 3:52 1:29:22 16.7 2:14 1:13:31 11:50 3:36:38
31 JONATHAN MORGAN 53 56:40 3:47 6:42 2:07:15 11.7 1:17
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 101 OSCAR ARENAS 58 28:55 1:56 2:43 1:13:57 20.2 1:08 47:12 7:36 2:33:53
2. 16 THOMAS PECHT 59 28:21 1:54 1:53 1:13:59 20.2 1:09 55:58 9:01 2:00 2:43:18
3. 36 JAMES HOGAN 56 29:34 1:59 3:07 1:18:05 19.1 1:05 52:30 8:27 2:44:20
4. 41 TOM MINOR 55 36:41 2:27 2:52 1:19:47 18.7 2:08 52:01 8:23 2:53:28
5. 102 GREG BOWERS 58 32:53 2:12 2:49 1:15:43 19.7 1:15 1:01:38 9:56 2:54:16
6. 241 NEAL SWEENEY 57 35:58 2:24 2:56 1:19:18 18.8 1:52 56:34 9:07 2:56:36
60 JAMES SHELDEN 59 32:03 2:09 1:10 1:16:47 19.4 1:06
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 29 KEVIN MOATS 60 25:37 1:43 1:04 1:05:31 22.8 0:42 42:07 6:47 2:14:59
2. 88 TERRY HEMMINGER 63 29:57 2:00 3:30 1:17:20 19.3 1:12 56:11 9:03 2:48:08
3. 81 LARRY YOUNG 60 34:56 2:20 3:08 1:20:26 18.5 1:29 58:01 9:21 2:57:59
4. 189 JOEY MIXON 60 35:33 2:23 5:15 1:25:27 17.5 2:03 1:06:01 10:38 3:14:18
5. 89 MARK HOLDER 60 37:08 2:29 2:30 1:33:38 15.9 3:04 1:21:10 13:04 3:37:27
6. 209 RICHARD PROKESCH 63 43:38 2:55 4:48 1:33:10 16.0 2:22 1:20:13 12:55 3:44:08
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 128 LARRY MAYSE 66 31:55 2:08 1:10 1:20:24 18.6 1:44 53:34 8:38 2:48:45
2. 91 KENNETH KUKLA 65 28:46 1:56 5:13 1:27:51 17.0 2:48 57:45 9:18 3:02:21
3. 197 BILL BENHAM 65 42:44 2:51 2:06 1:24:50 17.6 2:07 1:18:48 12:41 3:30:33
MALE OLYMPIC AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code FIRST LAST Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 108 JON ADAMSON 77 31:44 2:07 2:30 1:14:18 20.1 2:23 55:09 8:53 2:46:02