OVERALL FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 520 Bettina Davies 42:04 6:47 42:04
2. 578 Stefanie Stoltz 50:15 8:06 50:15
3. 567 Betsy Rush 51:18 8:16 51:20
MASTERS FEMALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 562 Emmy Montanye 1:06:53 10:46 1:06:58
2. 513 Cynthia Byrer 1:10:33 11:22 1:10:37
3. 532 Maria Garcia 1:28:12 14:12 1:28:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Run Like It Maters 10k
Northeast Cobb YMCA, Marietta GA 10/03/2015 7:30 am
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 534 Elli Geers 59:26 9:34 59:28
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 585 Alicia Wall 54:24 8:46 54:27
2. 505 Catherine Anderson 1:01:34 9:55 1:01:40
3. 528 Alisa Frakes 1:05:19 10:31 1:05:26
4. 555 Anne Lopez-Ona 1:06:06 10:39 1:06:12
5. 546 Erin Kaufmann 1:12:51 11:44 1:12:57
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 579 Heather Tatum 58:21 9:24 58:33
2. 591 Allison Zeugschmidt 1:05:19 10:31 1:05:26
3. 507 Anne Becker 1:08:09 10:58 1:08:21
4. 560 Cristina Migliore 1:27:29 14:05 1:27:36
5. 519 Elise Corvey 1:29:10 14:21 1:29:17
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 554 Kimberly Lewis 54:31 8:47 54:37
2. 506 Naadede Badger 57:54 9:20 57:58
3. 558 Leah Merkel 57:56 9:20 58:02
4. 516 Kimberly Catterton 59:48 9:38 59:54
5. 536 Berenice Gonzalez 59:53 9:39 59:58
6. 525 Joiya Efemini 1:01:39 9:56 1:01:42
7. 570 Karen Saboura 1:02:17 10:02 1:02:22
8. 521 Caryn Davies 1:02:36 10:05 1:02:40
9. 510 Jennifer Bowie 1:10:01 11:16 1:10:11
10. 590 Nicole Wood 1:10:19 11:19 1:10:21
11. 589 Karen Wilson 1:29:01 14:20 1:29:08
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 542 Harmony Ilenda 57:57 9:20 58:02
2. 553 Shelly Leonard 58:17 9:23 58:22
3. 550 Lisa Kubes 1:02:30 10:04 1:02:34
4. 565 Kristine Preast 1:04:21 10:22 1:04:23
5. 594 Alyce Brennan 1:06:42 10:44 1:06:45
6. 539 Jacynta Harb 1:25:27 13:46 1:25:35
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 549 Leslie Kehoe 52:01 8:23 52:03
2. 517 Leslie Collins 53:25 8:36 53:27
3. 583 Frannie Vookles 59:54 9:39 59:58
4. 537 Rachel Haidari 1:00:44 9:47 1:00:48
5. 531 Marna Friedman 1:01:35 9:55 1:01:40
6. 541 Cindy Hunt 1:02:24 10:03 1:02:28
7. 595 Lisa Thorner 1:04:02 10:19 1:04:05
8. 598 Ezonwa Nwabunaor 1:08:17 11:00 1:08:19
9. 526 Jennifer Eklund 1:25:26 13:45 1:25:35
10. 535 Teresa Gianola 1:28:55 14:19 1:28:58
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 575 Mary Short 52:00 8:23 52:03
2. 576 Sylvia Smith 52:39 8:29 52:44
3. 556 Barbara McLoughlin 58:11 9:22 58:16
4. 602 Cherie Eason 58:35 9:26 58:35
5. 580 Toni Torres 1:11:33 11:31 1:11:36
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 - Up ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 566 Jake Roberson 35:27 5:43 35:27
2. 596 Mitchell Foley 38:34 6:13 38:34
3. 514 Christophe Cadiou 40:14 6:29 40:15
MASTERS MALE 10K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 504 Larry Alvord 1:18:14 12:36 1:18:21
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Run Like It Maters 10k
Northeast Cobb YMCA, Marietta GA 10/03/2015 7:30 am
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 524 Ejaife Efemini 51:38 8:19 51:39
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 111 Malery Strickland 43:19 6:59 43:19
2. 597 Mike Hudson 50:46 8:11 50:46
3. 582 Dean Vookles 59:15 9:32 59:18
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 540 Jacob Hollis 59:52 9:39 59:57
2. 547 Joe Kaufmann 1:12:50 11:44 1:12:57
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 508 Charlie Becker 58:32 9:26 58:43
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 501 Jonathan Acker 46:55 7:33 46:58
2. 503 Vibhav Agarwal 1:02:23 10:03 1:02:25
3. 544 Kitab James 1:03:30 10:14 1:03:34
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 522 John Davis 49:12 7:56 49:14
2. 592 Rishi Jain 1:01:01 9:50 1:01:01
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 515 Michael Catanese 41:11 6:38 41:12
2. 548 Jim Kehoe 43:38 7:02 43:38
3. 593 Chuck Licata 47:45 7:42 47:45
4. 527 Nate Fisher 48:21 7:47 48:24
5. 551 Chris Lee 53:12 8:34 53:16
6. 545 Lee Johnson 55:07 8:53 55:13
7. 557 John Menzies 58:19 9:24 58:22
8. 568 Chris Saboura 1:00:58 9:49 1:01:01
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime
1. 600 Bradley Fulkerson 42:56 6:55 42:56
2. 518 Richard Collins 49:38 8:00 49:40
3. 603 Terry Blisi 53:27 8:36 53:27
4. 530 David Friedman 56:13 9:03 56:15
5. 581 Pete Torres 58:42 9:27 58:47
6. 577 Adebanjo Sonubi 59:09 9:32 59:10
7. 552 Charles Lehr 1:02:01 9:59 1:02:08
8. 571 Craig Schmitz 1:28:55 14:19 1:28:57
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE 10K AGE GROUP: 70 - Up ** NONE **