OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 110 Anna Cantanese 21:56 7:04 21:59 7:05
2. 4 Deanna Anselmo 24:26 7:52 24:29 7:53
3. 83 Jennifer Rewkowski 24:55 8:01 24:55 8:01
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 5 Lisa Ashby 25:00 8:03 25:02 8:04
2. 80 Carolyn Polakowski 25:55 8:21 25:58 8:22
3. 105 Tiffany Givson 27:00 8:42 27:00 8:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Run Like it Maters 5K
Northeast Cobb YMCA, Marietta GA 10/03/2015 8:15 am
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 24 Victoria Domato 30:58 9:58 31:05 10:00
2. 59 Natalya Leonard 38:10 12:17 38:15 12:19
3. 67 Marylang McLeod 42:38 13:44 42:44 13:46
4. 43 Brooklynn Hill 44:08 14:13 44:17 14:15
5. 62 Isabella Manatrizio 46:57 15:07 47:01 15:08
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 66 Lawson McLeod 42:18 13:37 42:25 13:39
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 72 Allison Morian 30:22 9:47 30:24 9:47
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 73 Anamaria Murphy 32:27 10:27 32:36 10:30
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 93 Caitlin Suilman 29:35 9:32 29:43 9:34
2. 98 Lauren Welch O'Connor 30:27 9:48 30:36 9:51
3. 70 Firdous Mirza 33:05 10:39 33:05 10:39
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 39 Christie Handley 29:55 9:38 29:57 9:39
2. 88 Cristina Schultz 32:54 10:36 32:54 10:36
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 108 Joe Kelly 26:04 8:24 26:06 8:24
2. 28 Leena Farooqui 33:12 10:42 33:12 10:42
3. 75 Elaine Pedraza 36:19 11:42 36:24 11:43
4. 96 Elizabeth Vantine 52:05 16:46 52:15 16:49
5. 27 Kara Erladsen 52:25 16:53 52:31 16:54
6. 71 Melissa Morgan 52:52 17:01 53:02 17:04
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 1 Jane Adams 27:30 8:51 27:30 8:51
2. 55 Misty Latham 29:04 9:22 29:07 9:23
3. 64 Ginger Markert-Brusa 35:51 11:33 35:56 11:34
4. 35 Michelle Groover 36:00 11:35 36:07 11:38
5. 58 Melissa Lefkow 37:25 12:03 37:31 12:05
6. 12 Stephanie Bleshoy 40:09 12:56 40:14 12:57
7. 68 Molly McLeod 42:37 13:43 42:44 13:46
8. 94 Modesta Tako 47:49 15:24 47:49 15:24
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 95 Christen Uber 29:12 9:24 29:19 9:26
2. 34 Sharon Greenbaum 34:36 11:08 34:40 11:10
3. 63 Lana Manatrizio 46:59 15:08 47:03 15:09
4. 61 Sally Mallis 47:00 15:08 47:00 15:08
5. 102 Cynthia Wong 52:52 17:01 53:02 17:04
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 103 Susan Woosley 44:19 14:16 44:28 14:19
2. 52 Joyce Kemper 47:52 15:25 47:58 15:27
3. 20 Meg Champion 48:54 15:45 49:01 15:47
4. 54 Lorraine Knox 52:04 16:46 52:12 16:49
5. 87 Jean Marie Schiraldi 1:13:36 23:42 1:13:40 23:43
6. 113 Katy Pate 1:13:36 23:42 1:13:40 23:43
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 32 Sarah Gibson 44:42 14:24 44:45 14:25
2. 38 Carolyn Hampton 45:19 14:36 45:25 14:37
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 79 Barbara Pisano 28:58 9:20 29:02 9:21
2. 97 Susan Walls 33:12 10:41 33:17 10:43
3. 53 Lana Kleimon 40:38 13:05 40:45 13:07
4. 17 Sharon Broyles 52:04 16:46 52:12 16:48
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - Up ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 109 Andrew Catanese 17:01 5:29 17:01 5:29
2. 563 Adam Piendel 19:28 6:16 19:28 6:16
3. 100 Alex Williamson 21:27 6:55 21:29 6:55
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 117 Jim Skinner 24:07 7:46 24:10 7:47
2. 564 Tim Piendel 25:21 8:10 25:23 8:10
3. 25 Mike Dombrowski 26:51 8:39 26:55 8:40
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2015 Run Like it Maters 5K
Northeast Cobb YMCA, Marietta GA 10/03/2015 8:15 am
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 10 Riley Bartel 29:19 9:26 29:21 9:27
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 19 Daniel Catanese 24:11 7:47 24:12 7:48
2. 76 Mark Piendel 24:23 7:51 24:23 7:51
3. 21 Will Clapp 24:24 7:51 24:26 7:52
4. 112 Nick Tavantino 27:39 8:54 27:39 8:54
5. 107 Grant Gibson 34:27 11:06 34:29 11:06
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 116 Chris Ashby 23:09 7:27 23:09 7:27
2. 60 Conor Mallis 28:24 9:09 28:24 9:09
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ** NONE **
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 11 Matthew Batteh 33:50 10:54 33:59 10:57
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 40 Ryan Handley 23:13 7:29 23:15 7:29
2. 45 Samad Hussain 37:24 12:03 37:24 12:03
3. 49 Eric Johnson 38:23 12:22 38:27 12:23
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 9 Brett Bartel 29:22 9:27 29:24 9:28
2. 104 Sachin Jadhav 33:35 10:49 33:35 10:49
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 86 William Ruhsam 30:16 9:45 30:24 9:47
2. 114 Conavan Smith 30:54 9:57 30:57 9:58
3. 23 Carlos Domato 30:58 9:58 31:05 10:00
4. 15 George Brantley 40:27 13:01 40:34 13:04
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 33 Andrew Greenbaum 33:36 10:49 33:41 10:51
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 82 Phillip Quirk 27:34 8:53 27:41 8:55
2. 44 Scott Hunt 32:30 10:28 32:34 10:29
3. 81 William Polakowski 38:35 12:26 38:39 12:27
4. 31 Donald Gibson 44:42 14:24 44:45 14:25
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 16 Steve Bray 32:53 10:35 32:59 10:37
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 65 Patrick McCombs 53:56 17:22 54:05 17:25
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 7 Robert Bachmann 34:48 11:12 34:49 11:13
MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 - Up

Place No. NAME CTime Cpace GTime Pace
1. 115 Russ Kenkel 44:16 14:15 44:22 14:17