YOUTH FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 F1 Challenge Youth Triathlon
Shaefer Heard Park, LaGrange GA 04/27/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE YOUTH AGE GROUP: 12 - 15

Place No. Code NAME Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 13 HUGHES EMILY 15 4:49 2:25 0:28 24:34 19.5 0:25 7:04 5:41 37:18
2. 28 STANLEY KIRA 13 4:52 2:26 0:19 25:13 19.0 0:20 7:20 5:54 38:01
3. 10 EVEREST HANNAH 13 5:03 2:32 0:35 24:47 19.4 0:28 7:19 5:54 38:10
4. 30 VILLA NICOLE 14 5:34 2:47 0:46 25:24 18.9 0:21 7:42 6:12 39:45
5. 4 BOVE BRADY 15 5:51 2:56 0:28 25:55 18.5 0:22 7:22 5:56 39:57
6. 25 SMITH ADDISON 12 5:06 2:33 0:42 26:32 18.1 0:32 7:15 5:50 40:05
7. 23 ROUNTREE MATTIE 15 5:37 2:49 0:21 26:16 18.3 0:24 7:59 6:26 40:36
8. 29 TULLIS JANE 12 6:01 3:01 0:37 25:37 18.7 0:28 8:02 6:28 40:43
9. 17 PASKINS CHLOE 13 5:38 2:49 0:56 26:35 18.1 0:32 7:52 6:20 41:31
10. 1 BOTHA MARIA 14 5:39 2:50 0:28 28:12 17.0 0:39 7:47 6:16 42:43
11. 11 HASKO VIOLA 12 6:06 3:03 1:05 27:04 17.7 0:37 8:39 6:58 43:29
12. 5 BREWER CHARIS 12 5:53 2:57 0:59 29:37 16.2 0:28 8:33 6:53 45:29
13. 22 ROBERTS KATE 13 7:48 3:54 1:00 31:00 15.5 0:24 9:45 7:51 49:55
YOUTH MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 F1 Challenge Youth Triathlon
Shaefer Heard Park, LaGrange GA 04/27/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE YOUTH AGE GROUP: 12 - 15

Place No. Code NAME Age SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 26 SMITH DARR 15 4:04 2:02 0:19 21:32 22.3 0:21 6:31 5:15 32:45
2. 19 RAMTHUN SPENCER 15 4:12 2:06 0:47 21:46 22.1 0:20 7:06 5:43 34:09
3. 8 DIBONA HAYDEN 15 4:21 2:11 0:29 22:49 21.0 0:20 6:26 5:10 34:23
4. 6 DAVIS AUSTIN 15 4:14 2:07 0:20 23:09 20.7 0:25 6:57 5:36 35:03
5. 18 PEARCE JACKSON 15 4:50 2:25 0:37 22:11 21.6 0:27 7:25 5:58 35:29
6. 24 SCHROCK PATRICK 14 4:37 2:19 0:32 24:18 19.8 0:23 6:52 5:31 36:41
7. 31 VILLA COLTON 12 5:00 2:30 0:43 23:46 20.2 0:22 8:00 6:27 37:50
8. 21 ROBERTS KYLE 15 6:00 3:00 0:25 24:51 19.3 0:24 7:05 5:42 38:43
9. 27 SMITH HUNTER 13 5:14 2:37 0:34 25:17 19.0 0:41 7:19 5:53 39:03
10. 15 LANGFORD ETHAN 15 6:09 3:05 0:26 24:45 19.4 0:24 8:07 6:32 39:50
11. 3 BOVE DAVIS 13 6:31 3:16 0:52 25:37 18.7 0:21 7:29 6:01 40:48
12. 20 RIGSBY MATTHEW 13 6:53 3:27 0:33 25:32 18.8 0:36 7:19 5:54 40:51
13. 12 HOLLIS BRETT 14 6:25 3:13 0:26 26:01 18.5 0:27 8:22 6:44 41:39
14. 9 DUGGAN CONNOR 15 4:33 2:17 1:01 30:10 15.9 0:29 8:24 6:45 44:34
15. 16 MATEO AXEL 12 7:22 3:41 1:27 28:20 16.9 0:29 9:22 7:33 46:58