OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 256 ANDREWS KRISTY 4 8:15 2:04 1:45 36:45 22.2 0:51 22:54 7:23 1:10:27
2. 236 HULL KIMBERLY 4 6:07 1:32 2:16 39:45 20.5 1:03 22:12 7:09 1:11:21
3. 237 CHRISTIE ALICIA 4 8:55 2:14 1:25 38:33 21.2 0:35 22:54 7:23 1:12:20
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 316 ELKINS-KOCH LAURI 5 9:06 2:17 2:02 41:13 19.8 0:49 24:43 7:58 1:17:52
2. 344 LOVELACE KRISTI 5 9:14 2:19 2:13 38:40 21.1 0:42 27:28 8:51 1:18:16
3. 292 GOLDEN KELLY 5 8:00 2:00 1:57 42:07 19.4 0:51 25:28 8:12 1:18:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Georgia Veterans Sprint 400yd Swim 13.6 Bike 5K Run
Cordele, Georgia 08/11/2012 8:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Veterans
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 351 MAULDIN CARRIE 5 9:21 2:21 2:37 46:52 17.4 1:03 28:37 9:13 1:28:28
2. 217 THORNTON CASSIDY BLU 5 8:47 2:12 4:50 55:39 14.7 1:59 36:33 11:46 1:47:47
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 221 MEILINGER MORGAN 4 9:17 2:20 2:43 49:40 16.4 0:43 28:44 9:15 1:31:04
2. 220 AMMERMAN MONIKA 4 8:14 2:04 4:55 1:05:17 12.5 1:40 41:20 13:18 2:01:24
3. 218 CUNEO MICAELA 4 9:42 2:26 4:05 58:07 14.0
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 234 UDDIN MAYA 4 7:21 1:51 1:54 42:57 19.0 0:55 27:03 8:43 1:20:08
2. 232 LOWE ALLISON 4 8:10 2:03 2:48 41:50 19.5 0:28 28:32 9:11 1:21:46
3. 224 MADDOCK BRITTANY 4 8:18 2:05 2:21 45:46 17.8 1:05 25:00 8:03 1:22:28
4. 226 SHAUGHNESSY ELIZABETH 4 9:20 2:20 2:27 42:59 19.0 0:38 28:07 9:03 1:23:29
5. 222 HULL BRANDI 4 8:18 2:05 2:42 46:32 17.5 0:42 29:22 9:27 1:27:34
6. 227 HARRIS RACHEL 4 9:17 2:20 2:20 46:15 17.6 1:17 29:26 9:29 1:28:34
7. 228 PERLIS STACY 4 11:08 2:47 2:32 47:06 17.3 0:39 28:57 9:19 1:30:21
8. 231 ALLEN JAMILA 4 10:41 2:41 2:04 47:06 17.3 1:02 29:49 9:36 1:30:40
9. 229 CLAUDY KARA 4 11:09 2:48 3:09 51:10 16.0 0:42 28:25 9:09 1:34:33
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 242 JONES MOLLIE 4 7:42 1:56 2:34 42:50 19.1 0:56 26:42 8:36 1:20:42
2. 244 PRCHAL CLAIRE 4 9:29 2:23 3:09 42:45 19.1 2:33 23:53 7:42 1:21:47
3. 239 DIXON LAUREN 4 9:21 2:21 1:58 40:45 20.0 1:06 31:26 10:07 1:24:34
4. 238 GRAHAM REBECCA 4 10:35 2:39 2:07 45:41 17.9 1:26 25:24 8:11 1:25:12
5. 240 HAGLER GREER 4 7:40 1:55 3:09 47:06 17.3 1:30 27:49 8:58 1:27:12
6. 233 CRAIN BETH 4 10:10 2:33 2:17 44:23 18.4 1:15 33:05 10:39 1:31:08
7. 247 HARRELL KATHERINE 4 9:29 2:23 2:07 50:36 16.1 0:37 28:39 9:13 1:31:25
8. 241 SPURLIN KARLA 4 12:49 3:13 3:14 47:57 17.0 0:45 31:31 10:09 1:36:14
9. 354 HENGMAN MICAH 4 12:52 3:13 3:10 47:51 17.1 1:22 34:35 11:08 1:39:48
10. 245 POTOR CORIN 4 11:31 2:53 3:51 47:59 17.0 1:25 35:21 11:23 1:40:05
11. 246 BERGMANS GLORY 4 11:31 2:53 3:53 47:57 17.0 1:25 35:18 11:22 2:00 1:42:02
12. 248 OXENFORD APRILLE 4 13:16 3:19 3:35 58:38 13.9 0:49 27:02 8:42 1:43:17
13. 243 FAIRCLOTH BRITTANY 4 9:18 2:20 4:09 57:38 14.2 2:19 38:44 12:28 1:52:07
14. 235 D'AMBROSIO KELLY 4 56:58 14.3 0:55 36:21 11:42 1:52:34
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 250 COLEMAN TIFFANY 4 7:08 1:47 1:42 40:40 20.1 0:29 24:11 7:47 1:14:08
2. 253 CHAMPION ANNA 4 8:01 2:01 2:02 39:25 20.7 0:46 25:12 8:07 1:15:23
3. 260 GAYER JENNETTE 4 6:59 1:45 2:00 43:42 18.7 0:37 30:18 9:45 1:23:34
4. 257 BENDEWISH JENNIFER 4 12:31 3:08 3:09 44:16 18.4 0:52 27:42 8:55 1:28:29
5. 249 SHARPE HEATHER 4 8:24 2:06 2:28 46:07 17.7 1:49 30:16 9:45 1:29:02
6. 255 KEEFE MELISSA 4 11:39 2:55 3:22 46:40 17.5 2:19 25:20 8:10 1:29:19
7. 261 GRIFFIN CRYSTAL 4 11:15 2:49 2:44 43:37 18.7 1:19 35:45 11:31 1:34:39
8. 252 GRACE RACHEL 4 11:55 2:59 3:19 52:29 15.6 0:46 29:56 9:38 1:38:23
9. 258 DALLAS THOMPSO JAMIE 4 8:20 2:05 2:53 57:37 14.2 1:04 31:38 10:11 1:41:30
10. 254 COLLINS JESSICA 4 8:26 2:07 2:16 1:08:37 11.9 0:57 29:43 9:34 1:49:57
11. 47 MALONE JESSICA 4 12:27 3:07 4:53 56:47 14.4 0:58 37:20 12:01 1:52:23
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 268 ANDRE JUDITH 4 8:44 2:11 2:07 41:49 19.5 1:00 24:03 7:45 1:17:42
2. 273 MARGESON BANKS 4 8:45 2:12 2:01 44:07 18.5 1:24 25:39 8:16 1:21:54
3. 267 ARRINGTON LORI 4 9:32 2:23 2:29 43:15 18.9 1:02 26:43 8:36 1:22:59
4. 279 HILL KATHERINE 4 9:59 2:30 3:01 43:20 18.8 1:56 24:50 8:00 1:23:05
5. 259 CARTER MADELYN 4 10:57 2:45 2:25 41:03 19.9 0:41 28:08 9:04 1:23:12
6. 265 MOSS RENEE 4 8:23 2:06 2:14 44:17 18.4 1:16 30:08 9:42 1:26:16
7. 264 YOUNG BETH 4 13:05 3:16 2:04 45:11 18.1 0:40 25:38 8:16 1:26:36
8. 262 KIERNAN COLLEEN 4 10:52 2:43 2:04 45:30 17.9 0:53 27:30 8:52 1:26:47
9. 275 BOOTH ANGELA 4 12:16 3:04 2:28 42:50 19.1 1:36 28:53 9:18 1:28:01
10. 276 SINES KELLIE 4 9:59 2:30 3:25 46:03 17.7 0:48 30:35 9:51 1:30:48
11. 263 PHILLIPS MANDY 4 10:29 2:38 3:04 53:27 15.3 0:58 24:19 7:50 1:32:15
12. 274 BERNSTEIN LAURA LEE 4 11:34 2:54 3:28 47:39 17.1 0:44 31:35 10:10 1:34:59
13. 269 FRANKS JAIME 4 11:28 2:52 4:20 50:34 16.1 1:53 33:41 10:51 1:41:54
14. 277 WIER PATTI 4 9:20 2:20 3:24 53:10 15.3 1:40 35:23 11:24 1:42:56
15. 280 STRICKLAND JENNIFER 4 10:38 2:40 4:20 51:15 15.9 1:54 35:24 11:24 1:43:29
16. 358 SMITZ YVONNE 4 9:19 2:20 3:26 54:13 15.1 1:20 35:35 11:27 1:43:51
17. 350 PHILLIPS AMY 4 11:05 2:47 5:08 51:39 15.8 2:14 34:02 10:58 1:44:06
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 346 VROLIJK SARAH 5 8:53 2:14 2:07 41:23 19.7 0:46 26:30 8:32 1:19:37
2. 297 PAVLIK VANESSA 5 10:24 2:36 2:35 39:51 20.5 1:06 26:11 8:26 1:20:05
3. 296 BERTIN NADIA 5 10:00 2:30 2:06 43:20 18.8 0:57 24:45 7:58 1:21:05
4. 295 MATCHETTE GEN 5 10:21 2:36 2:16 41:33 19.6 0:36 26:38 8:35 1:21:22
5. 303 SAGASSER MELINDA 5 9:48 2:27 3:07 42:45 19.1 1:35 25:12 8:07 1:22:25
6. 285 ANDROS VICKIE 5 9:58 2:30 1:56 42:17 19.3 0:56 28:12 9:05 1:23:17
7. 294 HEATON GINA 5 10:56 2:44 1:53 45:14 18.0 0:49 26:31 8:33 1:25:21
8. 287 CLARY IVEY 5 10:46 2:42 2:29 43:37 18.7 0:49 28:19 9:07 1:25:59
9. 299 GRAMLING AMY 5 10:00 2:30 2:11 47:21 17.2 0:51 28:24 9:09 1:28:46
10. 283 MOORE SHERI 5 10:35 2:39 4:26 45:17 18.0 1:40 35:51 11:33 1:37:48
11. 302 SLADE TONI 5 10:15 2:34 4:03 46:12 17.7 2:02 36:51 11:52 1:39:20
12. 300 CUNEO ERICA 5 10:27 2:37 4:29 52:21 15.6 1:56 32:07 10:21 1:41:18
13. 290 SHIPP TRACI 5 13:31 3:23 4:25 52:36 15.5 0:37 30:51 9:56 1:41:59
14. 284 CASON AMY 5 12:36 3:09 3:45 49:01 16.6 1:21 36:06 11:38 1:42:48
15. 281 BUTLER TARA 5 20:22 5:06 2:18 51:05 16.0 0:58 31:11 10:02 1:45:53
16. 288 HOLDER MALEIKA C 5 15:59 4:00 3:55 53:28 15.3 1:29 33:15 10:43 1:48:04
17. 298 BRASWELL SANDRA 5 16:47 4:12 3:16 55:56 14.6 1:14 36:01 11:36 1:53:11
18. 289 BOTKIN DEBORAH 5 19:41 4:56 3:49 52:44 15.5 2:09 36:36 11:47 1:54:57
19. 291 OWENS LEANN 5 12:28 3:07 5:31 1:03:15 12.9 1:39 33:00 10:38 1:55:51
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 311 MCCULLION MONICA 5 9:04 2:16 2:10 40:52 20.0 1:17 27:49 8:58 1:21:11
2. 308 MEILINGER LAURIE 5 9:25 2:22 2:52 42:31 19.2 2:03 24:40 7:57 1:21:28
3. 307 WOOD SUZANNE 5 10:25 2:37 2:26 41:32 19.7 1:20 27:25 8:50 1:23:06
4. 313 HUNTEBRINKER ALEXANDRA 5 8:57 2:14 2:41 42:53 19.0 1:39 27:59 9:01 1:24:07
5. 306 HARRISON MICHELLE 5 13:24 3:21 1:52 42:58 19.0 1:12 26:05 8:24 1:25:29
6. 305 PETERS PENNY 5 10:10 2:33 2:29 46:56 17.4 1:13 25:34 8:14 1:26:20
7. 182 MICKALONIS ALICE 5 12:00 3:00 3:19 44:16 18.4 1:43 30:30 9:49 1:31:46
8. 360 CLARK KIMBERLY 5 44:07 18.5 4:10 26:58 8:41 2:00 1:37:31
9. 312 LIVINGSTON PATTY 5 11:38 2:55 3:00 46:01 17.7 1:55 37:16 12:00 1:39:48
10. 309 RYDHOLM LINDA 5 13:01 3:16 5:54 53:48 15.2 1:26 31:00 9:59 1:45:07
11. 304 CLARK LISA 5 10:12 2:33 5:50 1:00:45 13.4 0:47 34:02 10:58 1:51:34
12. 310 LETSON HOPE 5 12:25 3:06 4:16 55:29 14.7 3:04 42:30 13:41 1:57:42
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 315 BECK CINDY 5 14:34 3:39 6:03 50:41 16.1 1:21 29:56 9:38 1:42:33
2. 6 HARPER CYNTHIA 5 11:34 2:54 3:06 57:24 14.2 1:35 43:46 14:05 1:57:22
3. 317 NELSON VICKIE 5 15:58 4:00 6:47 51:43 15.8 2:24 48:53 15:44 2:05:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 319 STEPHENS PAM 5 10:36 2:39 2:22 44:25 18.4 1:14 32:13 10:22 1:30:48
2. 318 MCDONALD JEAN 5 15:20 3:50 3:04 46:09 17.7 1:27 32:28 10:27 1:38:26
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 321 MEDDERS BILLIE 5 14:09 3:33 2:29 45:55 17.8 1:08 32:31 10:28 1:36:10
2. 322 HOTZ PATRICIA 5 19:20 4:50 3:51 51:16 15.9 0:45 31:07 10:01 1:46:17
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 323 CARSON PEGGY 5 11:04 2:46 2:22 44:10 18.5 1:13 27:08 8:44 1:25:56
2. 325 STRICKLAND MARY 5 14:49 3:43 4:13 50:25 16.2 1:42 37:33 12:06 1:48:39
3. 324 WYANT LINDA 5 14:22 3:36 4:28 54:39 14.9 1:23 36:08 11:38 1:50:59
4. 326 BRAND MARIANNE 5 10:18 2:35 5:43 1:00:43 13.4 0:51 38:39 12:27 1:56:12
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 327 EALER MARY 5 12:12 3:03 6:32 59:52 13.6 2:09 48:36 15:39 2:09:20
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 159 KINNUNEN JOEL 3 7:35 1:54 1:24 31:18 26.1 0:30 18:15 5:53 59:00
2. 165 MARTINEZ SAM 3 8:12 2:03 1:24 35:46 22.8 0:42 18:17 5:54 1:04:19
3. 145 SHUGART ROB 2 8:22 2:06 1:19 34:37 23.6 0:39 19:40 6:20 1:04:36
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 164 MEHRER FRED 3 7:23 1:51 1:33 33:09 24.6 0:26 22:43 7:19 1:05:13
2. 175 GILKEY DUKE 3 7:11 1:48 1:37 33:16 24.5 0:50 22:37 7:17 1:05:29
3. 147 ANDRE DENNIS 3 7:30 1:53 2:10 35:25 23.0 0:44 20:35 6:38 1:06:21
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Georgia Veterans Sprint 400yd Swim 13.6 Bike 5K Run
Cordele, Georgia 08/11/2012 8:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Veterans
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 & Under

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 365 LANGSTAFF THOMAS 5 8:33 2:09 2:44 47:01 17.4 0:46 22:48 7:21 1:21:49
2. 334 PEARSON SPENCER 5 8:40 2:10 2:53 45:06 18.1 1:58 31:29 10:08 1:30:03
3. 331 VROLIJK JAKE 5 9:56 2:29 2:38 51:45 15.8 0:36 26:03 8:24 1:30:56
4. 330 BENNETT PARKER 5 8:51 2:13 3:12 51:39 15.8 1:10 28:32 9:11 1:33:22
5. 332 MOORE MICHAEL 5 9:28 2:22 5:32 47:23 17.2 1:34 32:44 10:33 1:36:39
6. 333 OXFORD PARKER 5 13:45 3:27 3:29 53:33 15.2 0:46 25:20 8:10 1:36:50
7. 329 BENNETT REID 5 9:24 2:21 3:45 56:28 14.5 0:50 38:02 12:15 1:48:26
8. 328 BENNETT PAUL 5 12:11 3:03 4:29 1:05:51 12.4 0:38 34:00 10:57 1:57:06
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 3 ADAMS CHASE 1 6:52 1:43 3:01 43:32 18.7 0:55 24:35 7:55 1:18:54
2. 5 SHIPP JASON 1 8:39 2:10 3:10 42:53 19.0 1:11 24:46 7:59 1:20:36
3. 8 HARPER ERIC 1 10:20 2:35 2:50 43:39 18.7 0:35 28:42 9:15 1:26:05
4. 363 LANGSTAFF PETE 1 9:03 2:16 2:33 27:07 8:44 1:28:59
5. 4 ALLEN DAVID 1 9:02 2:16 2:34 49:35 16.5 0:26 29:08 9:23 1:30:43
6. 1 SHINGANE VIKRAM 1 7:03 1:46 2:53 49:29 16.5 1:09 30:59 9:59 1:31:32
7. 2 NIPPER BAILEY 1 11:54 2:59 2:44 1:28:22 9.2 4:45 DNF DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 16 CLARK STEPHEN 1 8:29 2:08 1:56 37:02 22.0 0:56 23:51 7:41 1:12:12
2. 15 ENNIS STEPHEN 1 7:26 1:52 1:23 38:20 21.3 0:44 25:16 8:08 1:13:06
3. 14 HICKS JOSHUA 1 7:57 2:00 1:54 41:34 19.6 0:31 23:51 7:41 1:15:45
4. 9 UDDIN YUSUF 1 6:32 1:38 2:10 44:00 18.5 0:44 22:48 7:21 1:16:12
5. 12 ALLEN ORAN 1 8:55 2:14 2:41 41:57 19.5 1:18 23:40 7:37 1:18:30
6. 359 ENNIS CHARLES 1 7:58 2:00 1:32 47:08 17.3 0:31 24:26 7:52 1:21:33
7. 13 DONALD TYLER 1 8:55 2:14 5:13 42:36 19.2 1:26:24
8. 10 HALSEY MICKY 1 15:58 4:00 3:31 47:15 17.3 1:18 26:56 8:40 1:34:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 23 ROELOFS ANTHONY 1 7:57 2:00 1:16 34:32 23.6 1:18 22:24 7:13 1:07:25
2. 21 PRINSLOO COLIN 1 8:00 2:00 1:24 35:25 23.0 0:44 22:43 7:19 1:08:14
3. 33 DESCHEPPER WILLIAM 1 8:23 2:06 2:45 37:49 21.6 0:52 22:45 7:20 1:12:31
4. 17 NEAS CHARLES 1 7:10 1:48 2:04 41:41 19.6 1:18 21:08 6:48 1:13:19
5. 28 GRANICH WILL 1 8:06 2:02 1:57 38:34 21.2 0:54 25:30 8:13 1:14:59
6. 24 ROGERS JOHN 1 8:58 2:15 3:02 42:33 19.2 0:59 23:36 7:36 1:19:07
7. 30 GRAHAM ADAM 1 7:20 1:50 2:31 43:30 18.8 0:47 25:49 8:19 1:19:55
8. 25 WARFEL CHRIS 1 8:35 2:09 2:29 40:22 20.2 0:55 28:11 9:05 1:20:30
9. 35 WILLIAMS BOB 1 9:42 2:26 3:23 42:58 19.0 1:27 24:47 7:59 1:22:14
10. 19 HOPKINS BEN 1 11:48 2:57 2:27 46:09 17.7 0:38 26:45 8:37 1:27:46
11. 32 BURTT RYAN 1 9:03 2:16 2:44 46:02 17.7 1:12 33:43 10:51 1:32:42
12. 20 D'AMBROSIO TONY 1 11:59 3:00 2:48 50:17 16.2 0:56 29:09 9:23 1:35:07
13. 27 TIMMERMAN CODY 1 9:42 2:26 2:44 59:38 13.7 1:07 32:46 10:33 1:45:55
14. 352 SCHNEIDER MICHAEL 1 11:34 2:54 3:37 55:31 14.7 1:46 36:21 11:42 1:48:47
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 45 OLIVER RYAN 1 7:09 1:48 1:15 34:37 23.6 0:29 21:16 6:51 1:04:44
2. 37 KELLEY TRAVIS 1 8:44 2:11 1:37 39:50 20.5 0:47 20:43 6:41 1:11:40
3. 39 MURPHY GENE 1 8:30 2:08 1:58 37:11 22.0 1:05 24:57 8:02 1:13:39
4. 50 REEVES CHARLES 1 9:45 2:27 2:11 36:12 22.6 1:08 22:56 7:23 2:00 1:14:11
5. 54 HOLT MICHAEL 1 8:21 2:06 2:22 46:32 17.5 0:47 23:31 7:35 1:21:32
6. 340 HOUSTON GEORGE 1 7:40 1:55 2:29 43:35 18.7 1:22 27:18 8:48 1:22:23
7. 357 YOUNG JUSTIN 1 8:22 2:06 2:48 44:06 18.5 1:29 26:06 8:24 1:22:48
8. 40 REED PHILLIP 1 11:02 2:46 1:54 42:55 19.0 0:43 26:34 8:33 1:23:05
9. 53 KOEHLER JASON 1 11:31 2:53 3:10 41:52 19.5 1:08 28:05 9:03 1:25:44
10. 55 WILKINS JOSH 1 8:54 2:14 2:48 47:55 17.0 1:18 25:17 8:09 1:26:11
11. 43 PAULK JUSTIN 1 11:03 2:46 2:52 43:43 18.7 0:42 28:00 9:01 1:26:19
12. 34 THOMPSON BUCKY 1 10:22 2:36 2:11 42:52 19.0 1:21 30:33 9:50 1:27:17
13. 348 MANN DAVID 1 10:10 2:33 3:52 46:19 17.6 1:23 29:38 9:33 1:31:20
14. 46 OVERBECK BRADEN 1 10:36 2:39 3:29 50:59 16.0 0:40 27:36 8:53 1:33:17
15. 48 PHILLIPS CHRISTOPHER 1 13:36 3:24 3:38 57:38 14.2 0:38 25:30 8:13 1:40:57
16. 52 PODGORSKI BRANDON 1 14:08 3:32 4:35 50:10 16.3 1:24 31:42 10:13 1:41:57
17. 38 RIGBY JASON 1 11:12 2:48 3:32 1:05:09 12.5 0:39 31:17 10:04 1:51:47
18. 44 HOWARD KEVIN 1 22:35 5:39 2:34 58:21 14.0 3:37 29:46 9:35 1:56:51
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 58 ANTOHI ANDREI 2 8:05 2:02 1:20 34:58 23.3 0:33 20:52 6:43 1:05:46
2. 71 GARCIA MORGAN 2 6:00 1:30 2:26 38:16 21.3 0:45 22:54 7:23 1:10:20
3. 59 HOBBS KERRY 2 10:02 2:31 2:24 37:37 21.7 1:08 21:08 6:49 1:12:18
4. 77 MARGESON RICHMAN 2 7:49 1:58 1:59 39:56 20.4 0:59 22:35 7:17 1:13:16
5. 84 HARRIS JASON 2 9:21 2:21 2:17 37:45 21.6 1:11 25:45 8:18 1:16:17
6. 69 SLADE LANCE 2 9:37 2:25 2:22 37:59 21.5 1:06 25:37 8:15 1:16:39
7. 63 NASTASI GREG 2 8:16 2:04 3:10 41:51 19.5 1:10 22:26 7:13 1:16:51
8. 78 PINNELL LEE 2 8:48 2:12 1:56 42:55 19.0 0:57 23:18 7:30 1:17:53
9. 75 BAZINET BRIAN 2 9:24 2:21 1:39 40:44 20.0 0:38 26:11 8:26 1:18:35
10. 57 ROBERTS ALEX 2 7:29 1:53 2:46 43:32 18.7 0:58 23:53 7:42 1:18:36
11. 85 PAVLIK JASON 2 12:12 3:03 2:58 37:34 21.7 1:04 26:00 8:22 1:19:46
12. 73 MITCHELL JASON 2 9:15 2:19 42:10 27:07 8:44 1:20:19
13. 76 BISSETTE NATHAN 2 7:27 1:52 2:22 40:32 20.1 0:59 30:42 9:53 1:22:01
14. 89 CARSON JOSH 2 10:32 2:38 2:30 39:34 20.6 3:24 26:19 8:29 1:22:18
15. 70 KIMBALL RUDY 2 11:38 2:55 3:24 42:19 19.3 1:36 24:06 7:46 1:23:01
16. 349 BETTIS TY 2 8:12 2:03 2:11 44:47 18.2 1:31 27:55 8:59 1:24:34
17. 61 HARDEGREE JAKE 2 8:26 2:07 3:10 43:41 18.7 1:44 28:13 9:05 1:25:12
18. 56 VAN ZANT MARK 2 6:52 1:43 4:51 50:14 16.2 0:56 25:10 8:06 1:28:01
19. 74 PALMER BRANDON 2 13:16 3:19 2:40 43:37 18.7 0:46 28:14 9:06 1:28:31
20. 62 MCELROY JOSEPH 2 8:50 2:13 4:31 44:24 18.4 1:27 29:36 9:32 1:28:46
21. 68 GOKCEN LEVENT 2 7:56 1:59 2:53 46:00 17.7 1:35 31:52 10:16 1:30:15
22. 64 OTT JOE 2 9:07 2:17 2:17 42:32 19.2 1:45 35:45 11:31 1:31:24
23. 92 HILL SCOTT 2 7:35 1:54 2:09 53:35 15.2 1:25 27:51 8:58 1:32:34
24. 67 POPE DOY 2 15:44 3:56 5:45 41:57 19.5 2:40 33:35 10:49 1:39:40
25. 362 HORMON STEPHEN 2 12:48 3:12 2:56 49:00 16.7 1:06 35:15 11:21 1:41:03
26. 60 BANKETAS II GEORGE 2 18:20 4:35 4:10 46:33 17.5 2:19 29:45 9:35 1:41:05
27. 91 SIMMONS JASON 2 11:46 2:57 3:58 50:53 16.0 2:46 32:30 10:28 1:41:50
28. 270 FRANKS JAIME 2 8:34 2:09 13:09 50:34 16.1 3:03 32:30 10:28 1:47:49
29. 369 MOORE WILLIAM 2 17:29 4:22 5:42 57:55 14.1 1:00 38:53 12:31 2:00:57
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 337 MOORE DUNCAN 2 7:33 1:54 1:27 35:55 22.7 0:58 21:21 6:52 1:07:11
2. 83 CLARY TONY 2 6:06 1:32 2:15 35:47 22.8 0:47 24:17 7:49 1:09:09
3. 105 BARKER JASON 2 10:03 2:31 1:50 35:30 23.0 0:49 21:25 6:54 1:09:36
4. 106 MCCONNELL SEAN 2 8:31 2:08 2:40 37:16 21.9 0:49 20:51 6:43 1:10:05
5. 112 WEST JAMES 2 8:14 2:04 1:57 38:01 21.5 0:38 21:39 6:58 1:10:27
6. 126 LOUIE SAMUEL 2 8:12 2:03 2:19 35:31 23.0 1:03 23:34 7:35 1:10:37
7. 138 GRAMLING STEPHEN 2 8:16 2:04 2:06 35:26 23.0 0:46 24:19 7:50 1:10:51
8. 118 BUTLER ROBERT 2 9:16 2:19 1:41 38:48 21.0 0:45 20:32 6:37 1:11:00
9. 130 ARCHER TODD 2 7:37 1:54 1:45 37:24 21.8 0:55 23:29 7:34 1:11:07
10. 97 FRICKS WILLIAM 2 9:14 2:19 1:37 37:34 21.7 0:48 22:07 7:07 1:11:18
11. 102 SMITH DALLAS 2 8:04 2:01 1:52 35:46 22.8 0:48 27:24 8:49 1:13:51
12. 117 WILLIS TROY 2 8:41 2:11 2:38 37:14 21.9 0:47 25:06 8:05 1:14:24
13. 127 JANKE CHRIS 2 6:22 1:36 2:04 39:18 20.8 1:08 25:58 8:22 1:14:47
14. 86 HOUSE ALLEN 2 8:35 2:09 43:08 22:30 7:15 1:14:51
15. 115 BARRETT DAVID 2 8:22 2:06 2:26 40:26 20.2 1:49 23:15 7:29 1:16:15
16. 135 ROSENBERG JOSEPH 2 7:58 2:00 2:34 41:21 19.7 1:09 23:42 7:38 1:16:41
17. 100 VAN LEUVEN DAVID 2 8:00 2:00 2:20 38:19 21.3 1:41 26:33 8:33 1:16:51
18. 134 SHIPP DAVID 2 8:56 2:14 3:32 38:25 21.2 1:15 25:52 8:20 1:17:59
19. 336 TRAMMELL MICHAEL 2 9:14 2:19 2:23 41:38 19.6 1:26 25:08 8:06 1:19:47
20. 96 GILBERT NATHANAEL 2 10:04 2:31 2:24 41:24 19.7 1:40 24:36 7:56 1:20:07
21. 132 WIER MELL 2 8:40 2:10 2:15 40:40 20.1 1:06 27:59 9:01 1:20:38
22. 98 GALASON KENNETH 2 9:14 2:19 3:32 41:14 19.8 1:37 25:58 8:22 1:21:34
23. 133 JALAL ABDURRAHIM 2 11:52 2:58 1:51 43:10 18.9 1:00 23:57 7:43 1:21:48
24. 125 LEIDEN YALE 2 8:32 2:08 3:50 42:07 19.4 1:08 27:03 8:43 1:22:38
25. 122 TOTH DAVID 2 10:27 2:37 2:37 43:26 18.8 2:01 24:33 7:54 1:23:02
26. 109 HIGGINBOTHAM SCOTT 2 8:49 2:13 2:45 43:57 18.6 0:37 29:23 9:28 1:25:29
27. 144 MORETZ BRAD 2 7:57 2:00 3:19 45:59 17.7 0:44 30:46 9:54 1:28:43
28. 121 STEPHENS CAMERON 2 9:34 2:24 3:29 42:16 19.3 1:07 32:19 10:24 1:28:44
29. 120 HARMON MIKE 2 12:01 3:01 2:32 46:37 17.5 0:45 29:33 9:31 1:31:27
30. 139 KETCHEM SHOJI 2 12:48 3:12 4:37 43:56 18.6 2:03 29:15 9:25 1:32:37
31. 347 HALLFORD BRAD 2 11:52 2:58 4:00 49:11 16.6 1:37 28:22 9:08 1:35:01
32. 116 CHOW LAWRENCE 2 9:37 2:25 2:58 49:34 16.5 2:24 31:22 10:06 1:35:53
33. 103 ALLEN ERIC 2 13:41 3:26 3:15 55:38 14.7 1:38 21:45 7:00 1:35:56
34. 128 SELLS WILL 2 13:50 3:28 5:42 50:11 16.3 1:04 27:01 8:42 1:37:46
35. 95 WILLIAMS THOMAS 2 11:38 2:55 4:51 51:09 16.0 1:23 32:54 10:36 1:41:53
36. 123 HURST CLINT 2 14:06 3:32 4:18 50:18 16.2 1:13 34:32 11:07 1:44:24
37. 129 NIPPER GERRY 2 9:59 2:30 3:02 1:05:27 12.5 1:03 27:24 8:50 1:46:53
38. 131 WILSON GREGORY 2 13:35 3:24 6:14 41:17 19.8 3:39 42:59 13:50 1:47:42
39. 110 BRASWELL WILLIAM 2 17:54 4:29 4:28 58:57 13.8 1:00 26:49 8:38 1:49:04
40. 141 ADAMS BEAU 2 47:22 17.2 1:50:39
41. 137 SHIPP JOEY 2 25:07 6:17 3:03 50:10 16.3 1:23 31:49 10:15 1:51:30
42. 146 THORNTON DEAN 2 17:23 4:21 4:02 56:51 14.4 1:27 36:58 11:54 1:56:39
43. 111 BENNETT TYLER 5 12:11 3:03 4:45 1:05:33 12.4 1:05 33:34 10:49 1:57:07
44. 107 MILLER MARTY 2 17:54 4:29 5:46 59:50 13.6 1:08 33:35 10:49 1:58:12
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 149 MATCHETTE JOE 3 8:06 2:02 1:37 33:36 24.3 0:35 22:45 7:20 1:06:38
2. 343 BASKIN STEVE 3 6:20 1:35 1:23 35:07 23.2 0:35 23:36 7:36 1:07:00
3. 345 STGERS MIKE 3 9:33 2:24 1:37 33:50 24.1 0:40 24:19 7:50 1:09:56
4. 157 ADRIEN THOMAS 3 9:28 2:22 1:39 33:20 24.5 0:44 24:47 7:59 1:09:56
5. 173 WHITE JEFF 3 9:51 2:28 1:57 33:58 24.0 1:19 23:13 7:29 1:10:17
6. 151 WOODS ERIC 3 1:12:56
7. 153 JUSTER WARREN 3 8:56 2:14 2:21 38:22 21.3 1:43 21:38 6:58 1:12:58
8. 156 FOSTER ANDREW 3 8:06 2:02 1:36 39:25 20.7 0:49 24:39 7:56 1:14:32
9. 176 WAGENHORST BRET 3 8:58 2:15 2:30 41:58 19.4 0:23 20:53 6:44 1:14:39
10. 171 MEILINGER WILLIAM 3 7:55 1:59 3:55 41:39 19.6 1:51 21:49 7:02 1:17:07
11. 170 PRINSLOO DEON 3 8:20 2:05 2:31 42:09 19.4 1:17 24:30 7:54 1:18:46
12. 177 ROWE MARTIN 3 8:25 2:07 2:02 42:40 19.1 1:04 25:13 8:07 1:19:23
13. 150 MILES JIMMY 3 9:12 2:18 4:03 41:16 19.8 1:08 25:06 8:05 1:20:44
14. 179 ANDERSON ERIC 3 8:29 2:07 2:47 40:45 20.0 1:20 27:36 8:53 1:20:56
15. 166 YOON TIM 3 10:54 2:44 1:58 42:10 19.4 1:12 27:40 8:55 1:23:52
16. 174 ALLEN CLEMENT 3 14:07 3:32 1:39 43:13 18.9 1:44 24:58 8:02 1:25:39
17. 373 BRADELY JUDAH 3 9:41 2:26 4:30 43:21 18.8 1:43 30:11 9:43 1:29:25
18. 372 BATTLE STEVEN 3 9:56 2:29 4:15 50:39 16.1 1:03 25:37 8:15 1:31:28
19. 148 PAVOLONY MICHAEL 3 7:02 1:46 48:02 37:24 12:03 1:33:37
20. 163 LAUE CHRIS 3 13:23 3:21 3:21 48:04 17.0 2:12 26:43 8:36 1:33:41
21. 169 ZION SCOTT 3 11:22 2:51 6:04 45:39 17.9 1:51 29:14 9:25 1:34:08
22. 158 WHITTAKER LINCOLN 3 10:42 2:41 3:16 46:39 17.5 1:35 33:15 10:43 1:35:25
23. 361 KAHLEY JEFF 3 9:21 2:20 17:02 43:58 18.6 4:18 26:59 8:41 1:41:36
24. 152 CASON STEPHEN 3 10:43 2:41 4:03 51:40 15.8 1:08 39:36 12:45 1:47:08
25. 178 THOMPSON STEPHEN 3 21:22 5:21 4:40 51:59 15.7 2:25 37:20 12:01 1:57:43
26. 7 HARPER TERENCE 3 21:16 5:19 4:44 50:45 16.1 1:26 42:33 13:42 2:00:41
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 187 VROLIJK NICK 3 9:03 2:16 1:44 36:59 22.1 1:09 21:28 6:55 1:10:23
2. 186 NIEMANTSVERDRI STEVE 3 7:27 1:52 2:29 37:18 21.9 1:22 22:57 7:24 1:11:31
3. 183 RICHEY MICHAEL 3 9:44 2:26 2:01 37:39 21.7 1:02 23:25 7:32 1:13:48
4. 181 MICKALONIS MARTIN 3 9:42 2:26 2:21 37:46 21.6 1:34 26:17 8:28 1:17:39
5. 180 RICHEY RICKIE 3 16:37 4:10 1:56 37:31 21.8 1:11 28:23 9:08 1:25:36
6. 184 DAVIS PHILIP 3 11:21 2:51 2:43 41:31 19.7 1:38 32:08 10:21 1:29:18
7. 185 MACEY SCOTT 3 11:35 2:54 4:24 42:06 19.4 1:51 30:13 9:44 1:30:06
8. 364 LANGSTAFF TOMMY 3 8:51 2:13 3:14 49:10 16.6 0:51 32:52 10:35 1:34:55
9. 194 SHOUP THOMAS 3 1:51:05
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 201 BEALL GARY 3 9:00 2:15 1:30 36:20 22.5 1:09 22:17 7:11 1:10:13
2. 197 BUCHANAN JIM 3 7:22 1:51 2:04 37:37 21.7 0:43 25:54 8:20 1:13:38
3. 189 VOLJAVEC ALEXANDER 3 8:36 2:09 2:12 37:32 21.7 1:21 24:42 7:57 1:14:20
4. 199 MCMAHAN DON 3 11:44 2:56 2:12 40:49 20.0 1:38 23:30 7:34 1:19:52
5. 195 RODRIGUEZ NELSON 3 10:17 2:34 2:05 39:44 20.5 1:06 28:27 9:10 1:21:37
6. 196 WISHUM KEITH 3 10:29 2:38 3:08 42:55 19.0 0:44 29:49 9:36 1:27:03
7. 198 HOBBY DAVID 3 10:45 2:42 2:23 45:17 18.0 1:32 27:25 8:50 1:27:19
8. 205 WARFEL TIMOTHY 3 9:57 2:30 4:41 39:56 20.4 1:49 32:18 10:24 1:28:40
9. 203 SHELOR EDWARD 3 9:16 2:19 3:56 41:31 19.7 2:23 31:47 10:14 1:28:51
10. 204 BERG JOSEPH 3 11:07 2:47 3:55 44:04 18.5 1:19 29:19 9:26 1:29:42
11. 193 PERICLES MATT 3 11:00 2:45 3:08 45:01 18.1 1:19 31:42 10:12 1:32:08
12. 200 NEWTON GARRY 3 10:14 2:34 6:26 46:30 17.6 1:05 29:32 9:31 1:33:45
13. 202 ANDERSON JON 3 11:47 2:57 2:53 49:01 16.6 1:42 31:41 10:12 1:37:02
14. 190 DOUGLAS JEROME 3 15:42 3:56 2:45 1:08:40 11.9 0:48 26:09 8:25 1:54:01
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 209 BOOTH DOUG 3 8:14 2:04 2:15 37:12 21.9 1:20 23:11 7:28 1:12:10
2. 213 CARSON CHIP 3 8:29 2:08 2:05 38:57 21.0 0:47 27:39 8:54 1:17:55
3. 212 O'BRIEN EDWARD 3 7:54 1:59 2:13 43:26 18.8 1:02 32:02 10:19 1:26:37
4. 207 GLOVER NICKY 3 8:36 2:09 2:43 46:16 17.6 1:46 28:39 9:14 1:27:58
5. 211 HOTZ JAMES 3 11:10 2:48 4:02 43:50 18.6 0:51 30:12 9:43 1:30:02
6. 338 HOWARD BOBBY 3 8:21 2:06 3:54 45:27 18.0 2:01 31:06 10:01 1:30:46
7. 210 DAVIS PAUL 3 14:02 3:31 3:51 47:42 17.1 1:55 32:47 10:33 1:40:15
8. 208 MOSS RICHARD 3 9:46 2:27 5:28 47:42 17.1 1:03 42:07 13:34 1:46:04
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 216 MILLS ROGER 3 11:50 2:58 1:21 37:30 21.8 0:38 28:36 9:13 1:19:53
2. 215 DORSEY HARRY 3 8:57 2:15 3:00 43:55 18.6 1:33 28:57 9:19 1:26:20
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **