OVERALL FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 611 DEGAN MEGHAN 22 F 7 6:40 1:40 2:09 36:18 21.5 1:22 18:06 5:50 1:04:34
2. 734 RUTLEDGE BETHANY 31 F 8 6:35 1:39 2:54 37:23 20.9 1:25 20:31 6:36 1:08:44
3. 753 ZAUNBRECHER LAURA 30 F 8 7:28 1:52 2:31 39:47 19.6 1:19 20:29 6:36 1:11:34
MASTERS FEMALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 956 VELASCO XIMENA 42 F 10 7:18 1:50 3:06 39:00 20.0 1:23 21:16 6:51 1:12:02
2. 910 MEADOR MAUREEN 44 F 10 6:29 1:38 2:40 39:03 20.0 1:27 22:29 7:15 1:12:06
3. 953 UMSTEAD BETH 47 F 10 5:50 1:28 3:24 38:57 20.0 1:48 24:33 7:54 1:14:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Lake Lanier Island Triathlon 400Yard Swim 13Mile Bike 5K Run
Lake Lanier Island,GA 09/29/2012 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1042 COCHRAN BRYNN 14 F 12 6:55 1:44 4:06 49:08 15.9 1:31 27:11 8:45 1:28:48
2. 1046 JORDAN MEGAN 14 F 12 8:18 2:05 3:25 50:03 15.6 1:29 28:45 9:16 1:31:58
3. 1050 PURDY KATIE 15 F 12 8:06 2:02 3:41 59:46 13.1 1:27 34:45 11:12 1:47:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1005 KNOBBE LOREN 17 F 11 7:18 1:50 3:28 42:36 18.3 1:44 22:27 7:14 1:17:31
2. 1035 WALSH MEGHAN 19 F 11 7:38 1:55 6:09 43:03 18.1 1:48 27:56 9:00 1:26:32
3. 997 HORNE JENNIFER 16 F 11 7:47 1:57 4:52 49:05 15.9 2:24 31:41 10:12 1:35:47
4. 1014 NELSON MICHELLE 18 F 11 8:23 2:06 5:03 55:01 14.2 1:47 26:19 8:29 1:36:31
5. 1039 WILLIAMS SAVANNAH 17 F 11 10:42 2:41 4:43 49:16 15.8 2:41 33:04 10:39 1:40:24
6. 1004 KENDRICK MEREDITH 19 F 11 8:25 2:06 5:14 57:30 13.6 3:15 30:59 9:59 1:45:21
7. 994 HERRERA EMMA 18 F 11 10:16 2:34 6:49 1:25:26 9.1 3:27 40:10 12:56 2:26:06
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 674 TWEEDY BRITTANY 23 F 7 7:12 1:48 2:39 40:19 19.3 1:56 22:29 7:15 1:14:33
2. 638 LACEY LAUREN 22 F 7 6:41 1:41 2:42 44:01 17.7 1:36 23:16 7:30 1:18:14
3. 618 FREUND AMY 20 F 7 7:53 1:59 3:21 45:00 17.3 1:34 25:12 8:07 1:22:57
4. 620 GLIDEWELL ROSEY 24 F 7 9:12 2:18 2:57 44:33 17.5 2:13 25:01 8:04 1:23:54
5. 625 HAGAN DEVON 21 F 7 11:32 2:53 3:24 43:36 17.9 1:44 24:02 7:45 1:24:16
6. 623 GRADY HANNAH 23 F 7 8:21 2:06 4:15 44:42 17.5 2:06 24:57 8:02 1:24:21
7. 667 SPRUILL JESSICA 20 F 7 9:59 2:30 4:11 43:19 18.0 1:45 25:24 8:11 1:24:37
8. 606 DAHL HANNAH 20 F 7 7:45 1:57 4:39 46:53 16.6 1:54 23:38 7:37 1:24:48
9. 610 DAVIS MALLORY 22 F 7 10:14 2:34 3:51 44:41 17.5 1:56 24:31 7:54 1:25:11
10. 675 VINCENTI SARAH 24 F 7 6:27 1:37 4:25 50:10 15.5 1:45 24:14 7:48 1:27:00
11. 602 COLLADO KELSEY 20 F 7 6:43 1:41 4:03 45:30 17.1 1:49 29:28 9:29 1:27:31
12. 592 BRASSER NICOLE 20 F 7 9:16 2:19 4:42 45:04 17.3 1:42 27:33 8:52 1:28:15
13. 656 RADO OLIVIA 23 F 7 7:23 1:51 3:37 49:01 15.9 2:34 29:37 9:32 1:32:09
14. 652 ORTIZ-VILLAJOS STEFANIE 22 F 7 9:54 2:29 4:35 46:53 16.6 2:38 28:13 9:05 1:32:10
15. 615 FARLEY BLAIR 24 F 7 9:07 2:17 4:36 46:08 16.9 2:07 31:46 10:14 1:33:41
16. 608 DANZEISEN SUMMER 24 F 7 10:26 2:37 4:14 49:10 15.9 1:52 29:22 9:27 1:35:02
17. 677 WALSH ERIN 21 F 7 9:08 2:17 7:25 46:22 16.8 3:58 31:19 10:05 1:38:10
18. 616 FIELDER JESSIE 24 F 7 10:14 2:34 6:02 52:46 14.8 1:56 28:53 9:18 1:39:49
19. 637 KUPERMAN KELSEY 22 F 7 9:34 2:24 6:34 48:23 16.1 9:48 30:38 9:52 1:44:55
20. 619 GIBBS ELIZABETH 23 F 7 7:31 1:53 8:37 55:49 14.0 2:22 30:56 9:58 1:45:13
21. 604 COOK ELIZABETH 20 F 7 8:12 2:03 8:03 58:09 13.4 3:07 31:57 10:17 1:49:26
22. 640 LINDSEY MONICA 23 F 7 12:59 3:15 6:47 1:01:04 12.8 2:02 29:03 9:21 1:51:53
23. 593 BROOKS AMANDA 24 F 7 8:59 2:15 6:15 1:01:57 12.6 2:39 32:54 10:36 1:52:42
24. 594 CAMERON SAMANTHA 22 F 7 11:35 2:54 6:07 54:45 14.2 2:48 39:03 12:35 1:54:16
635 JERKINS LAURA 20 F 7 8:28 2:07 3:43 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 603 COLQUITT LEAH 29 F 7 9:47 2:27 2:47 40:06 19.5 1:37 22:57 7:24 1:17:12
2. 666 SPENCE MEGAN 28 F 7 8:59 2:15 2:59 41:50 18.6 1:51 22:00 7:05 1:17:37
3. 632 HORVATH JENNIFER 29 F 7 7:30 1:53 3:41 40:54 19.1 1:48 24:56 8:02 1:18:47
4. 670 THOMPSON CATHERINE 25 F 7 8:40 2:10 2:39 41:57 18.6 1:43 24:05 7:46 1:19:02
5. 621 GLISSON JESSICA 26 F 7 7:55 1:59 3:25 44:17 17.6 1:15 23:54 7:42 1:20:43
6. 598 CHIA ASHLEY 28 F 7 12:30 3:08 3:40 41:33 18.8 2:16 21:45 7:00 1:21:42
7. 648 MULVEY AMANDA 29 F 7 10:03 2:31 4:09 42:47 18.2 1:47 25:15 8:08 1:23:59
8. 662 SBERRO CHRISTINA 28 F 7 7:41 1:56 4:33 45:35 17.1 2:12 24:29 7:53 1:24:28
9. 609 DAVIS REBECCA 28 F 7 8:32 2:08 3:48 45:28 17.2 1:26 25:35 8:14 1:24:47
10. 1083 FARIER BRIDGET 28 F 7 9:32 2:23 3:24 46:52 16.6 2:41 25:18 8:09 1:27:45
11. 630 HEWELL JESSICA 25 F 7 9:57 2:30 4:44 45:16 17.2 2:23 25:40 8:16 1:27:58
12. 599 CLEMENTS SARA 29 F 7 9:45 2:27 3:54 45:43 17.1 1:54 27:12 8:46 1:28:27
13. 665 SMITH MELISSA 29 F 7 9:15 2:19 3:26 44:21 17.6 2:11 29:36 9:32 1:28:46
14. 676 WACHMAN CALLIE 27 F 7 10:25 2:37 3:41 47:15 16.5 2:08 27:36 8:53 1:31:04
15. 664 SHOCKLEY JANNETTE 28 F 7 8:45 2:12 3:59 47:41 16.4 2:45 28:06 9:03 1:31:15
16. 659 RUNGE KIMBERLY A 26 F 7 9:32 2:23 4:34 49:27 15.8 1:49 26:27 8:31 1:31:47
17. 600 COCHRAN CHRISTAL 29 F 7 12:38 3:10 4:37 45:34 17.1 2:40 26:21 8:29 1:31:48
18. 628 HAYGOOD ABIGAIL 28 F 7 8:02 2:01 4:43 50:01 15.6 2:01 27:41 8:55 1:32:26
19. 647 MEEHAN AMY 27 F 7 9:08 2:17 5:31 46:49 16.7 2:03 31:11 10:03 1:34:40
20. 669 TELLOCK JILLIAN 26 F 7 7:28 1:52 6:48 50:04 15.6 1:54 28:35 9:12 1:34:47
21. 597 CHAU MONICA 27 F 7 9:25 2:22 4:04 49:08 15.9 2:42 30:15 9:44 1:35:31
22. 644 MARCHMAN KRISTINA 26 F 7 10:27 2:37 4:47 52:28 14.9 2:06 27:12 8:46 1:36:59
23. 671 THOMPSON SKYE 29 F 7 9:11 2:18 4:21 50:37 15.4 2:18 30:55 9:57 1:37:20
24. 679 ZINK MARTHA 26 F 7 9:49 2:28 8:05 49:12 15.9 1:42 29:16 9:25 1:38:02
25. 1081 PIARD MATHILDE 28 F 7 9:10 2:18 7:09 46:31 16.8 2:32 33:16 10:43 1:38:36
26. 654 PIERCE KATHRYN 28 F 7 10:41 2:41 7:55 50:47 15.4 2:45 26:40 8:35 1:38:46
27. 591 BRADY KELLY 28 F 7 8:54 2:14 5:52 50:20 15.5 2:04 32:43 10:32 1:39:51
28. 631 HIGGINBOTHAM ALICIA 29 F 7 9:27 2:22 4:52 55:14 14.1 2:58 29:27 9:29 1:41:55
29. 617 FISCUS ALEXANDRA 28 F 7 9:38 2:25 6:21 58:09 13.4 2:01 25:58 8:22 1:42:04
30. 678 ZINK MARY RUTH 29 F 7 11:47 2:57 11:05 49:19 15.8 2:32 27:33 8:53 1:42:14
31. 588 BAILEY SAMMIE JO 26 F 7 10:39 2:40 6:10 54:09 14.4 1:40 30:11 9:43 1:42:46
32. 595 CASH MEAGAN 26 F 7 8:33 2:09 4:06 56:12 13.9 2:02 32:34 10:29 1:43:25
33. 657 REGAN STACY 27 F 7 9:18 2:20 5:07 51:50 15.1 1:16 35:10 11:19 2:00 1:44:40
34. 627 HARRES ELIZABETH 25 F 7 11:22 2:51 6:34 57:58 13.5 1:52 27:51 8:58 1:45:36
35. 629 HENIGMAN MICAH 25 F 7 10:45 2:42 5:04 55:59 13.9 2:28 31:22 10:06 1:45:36
36. 247 LINDSAY ERIN 27 F 7 11:21 2:51 5:11 54:25 14.3 3:09 32:40 10:31 1:46:44
37. 672 TODD SHEENA 29 F 7 9:58 2:30 4:45 55:10 14.1 2:47 34:06 10:59 1:46:44
38. 643 MARCHMAN ASHLEY 26 F 7 10:07 2:32 5:07 55:58 13.9 1:35 34:28 11:06 1:47:13
39. 607 DAILEY LESLEY 25 F 7 8:57 2:15 4:43 54:24 14.3 1:56 37:49 12:11 1:47:47
40. 601 CODY GINAMARIE 26 F 7 12:58 3:15 5:55 59:11 13.2 2:38 31:50 10:15 1:52:30
41. 651 NOCERA MARY 27 F 7 4:24 1:06 14:04 58:59 13.2 2:34 31:30 10:09 2:00 1:53:29
42. 653 PETERS BRITTANY 25 F 7 9:46 2:27 5:58 1:01:45 12.6 2:03 34:42 11:11 1:54:13
43. 646 MCNAMARA KELLY 25 F 7 12:56 3:14 5:32 1:05:12 12.0 2:29 29:39 9:33 1:55:46
44. 636 JOSE JOBEL 25 F 9 20:30 5:08 5:00 58:34 13.3 2:19 29:58 9:39 1:56:20
45. 663 SCHIFF CAREN 27 F 7 9:20 2:20 7:27 1:01:45 12.6 2:42 37:05 11:57 1:58:16
46. 1054 WILLIAMS EMILY 26 F 7 13:12 3:18 7:04 1:06:19 11.8 2:18 36:38 11:48 2:05:29
47. 660 SANABRIA MELISSA 26 F 7 14:52 3:43 6:02 1:20:15 9.7 2:15 29:13 9:24 2:12:33
48. 1072 SLOANE AMANDA 27 F 7 11:50 2:58 8:22 1:11:45 10.9 2:23 44:09 14:13 2:18:27
49. 634 HUSTON-CRESPO MARYSABEL 27 F 7 18:30 4:38 8:04 1:12:45 10.7 2:05 41:48 13:28 2:23:11
639 LASIER KATE 25 F 7 8:53 2:14
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 708 KILLOUGH KAREN 32 F 8 6:09 1:33 3:19 40:39 19.2 1:46 22:21 7:12 1:14:11
2. 745 THOMPSON KATIE 31 F 8 10:05 2:32 3:38 37:12 21.0 2:04 22:37 7:17 1:15:34
3. 709 KING ASHLEY 32 F 8 6:41 1:41 3:16 39:33 19.7 1:45 24:42 7:57 1:15:56
4. 697 GREGALIT EMILY 33 F 8 8:52 2:13 3:04 38:58 20.0 1:44 24:01 7:44 1:16:38
5. 717 LOOMIS JENN 30 F 8 6:56 1:44 3:49 41:32 18.8 1:52 25:26 8:11 1:19:33
6. 713 LEPPKE ALLISON 34 F 8 6:20 1:35 3:44 44:55 17.4 1:31 23:45 7:39 1:20:12
7. 683 BIERMAN KATIE 34 F 8 7:51 1:58 3:37 42:23 18.4 1:51 25:46 8:18 1:21:26
8. 1064 TAUSON KATHERINE 30 F 8 10:03 2:31 3:57 39:44 19.6 2:10 26:01 8:23 1:21:53
9. 721 MCELROY CATHERINE 32 F 8 6:48 1:42 3:09 46:08 16.9 1:33 24:32 7:54 1:22:09
10. 752 YAMAKAWA ROBIN 33 F 8 7:26 1:52 3:53 46:01 17.0 1:43 24:20 7:50 1:23:20
11. 737 SCHMIDT KRISTEN 30 F 8 10:48 2:42 3:59 45:22 17.2 1:24 22:11 7:09 1:23:42
12. 742 SPEAR NIKI 34 F 8 11:07 2:47 2:59 43:30 17.9 1:16 25:55 8:21 1:24:45
13. 699 HALLEWELL ELEANOR 31 F 8 7:10 1:48 4:02 45:30 17.1 1:52 26:42 8:36 1:25:13
14. 680 ALICE METZGER 31 F 8 8:31 2:08 4:10 45:40 17.1 2:04 27:04 8:43 1:27:27
15. 733 RUTH DIANA 31 F 8 10:47 2:42 4:04 44:02 17.7 1:58 26:51 8:39 1:27:41
16. 716 LLENZA SABRINA 31 F 8 10:25 2:37 3:55 42:39 18.3 1:50 29:17 9:26 1:28:04
17. 746 TIDWELL MARIAH 33 F 8 10:13 2:34 4:38 42:10 18.5 1:58 29:24 9:28 1:28:20
18. 743 STOTZ EVA 33 F 8 8:59 2:15 4:11 45:12 17.3 1:54 28:40 9:14 1:28:55
19. 726 O'KEEFFE CELIA 34 F 8 10:28 2:37 4:43 47:20 16.5 2:40 25:21 8:10 1:30:30
20. 747 TODSEN KAREN 33 F 8 8:22 2:06 4:01 46:37 16.7 2:46 29:00 9:20 1:30:42
21. 704 JENKINS BECKY 30 F 8 10:51 2:43 3:51 47:51 16.3 1:42 27:22 8:49 1:31:35
22. 30 GRINBERG EMANUELLA 31 F 8 10:06 2:32 3:46 49:28 15.8 2:03 26:49 8:38 1:32:10
23. 731 RILEY KATIE 34 F 8 8:54 2:14 4:05 50:24 15.5 1:29 28:00 9:01 1:32:51
24. 695 GISPERT MONICA 34 F 8 11:12 2:48 5:20 48:26 16.1 2:19 26:01 8:23 1:33:16
25. 685 BORS TIFFANY 32 F 8 7:49 1:58 4:32 50:45 15.4 2:08 28:15 9:06 1:33:27
26. 707 KENDALL JESSIE 31 F 8 12:00 3:00 4:20 48:28 16.1 2:09 27:57 9:00 1:34:52
27. 693 FEDAS J. ERIN 31 F 8 7:52 1:58 5:19 54:42 14.3 1:55 26:57 8:41 1:36:43
28. 686 BUSCARINO SARABETH 31 F 8 10:35 2:39 5:08 51:13 15.2 1:45 28:49 9:17 1:37:29
29. 727 PETRELLO KELLY 33 F 8 11:20 2:50 4:58 53:49 14.5 2:31 25:50 8:19 1:38:26
30. 694 GAVILE CATHERINE A 31 F 8 13:33 3:24 5:03 50:28 15.5 1:49 28:38 9:13 1:39:29
31. 706 KEEL MICHELLE 31 F 8 13:33 3:24 4:17 54:37 14.3 1:57 25:25 8:11 1:39:48
32. 715 LITTLE ALLISON 33 F 8 11:40 2:55 5:14 51:09 15.3 2:23 29:26 9:29 1:39:51
33. 689 DANIELS BLYTHE 34 F 8 10:53 2:44 4:39 54:12 14.4 1:56 28:29 9:10 1:40:06
34. 700 HARRIS KATIE 31 F 8 8:44 2:11 4:37 53:42 14.5 1:54 31:30 10:09 1:40:24
35. 1070 CERNIGLIA AMANDA 30 F 8 9:15 2:19 6:57 50:05 15.6 2:25 32:19 10:25 1:40:59
36. 712 LEE CHARLOTTE 31 F 8 8:46 2:12 5:12 49:30 15.8 2:12 35:46 11:31 1:41:24
37. 728 PILGRIM COURTNEY 31 F 8 10:30 2:38 5:05 58:24 13.4 2:09 27:18 8:48 1:43:25
38. 722 MCFADDEN ERIN 30 F 8 11:58 3:00 7:00 48:48 16.0 3:09 32:44 10:33 1:43:37
39. 720 MCCARTHY NICOLE 34 F 8 10:36 2:39 4:17 50:58 15.3 3:05 36:43 11:49 1:45:37
40. 729 PRICE LEIGHTON 34 F 8 9:21 2:21 5:32 50:51 15.3 3:13 36:43 11:49 1:45:37
41. 748 VILLIER SHARYL 34 F 8 12:03 3:01 6:35 53:21 14.6 2:02 33:09 10:41 1:47:09
42. 698 GUNTER MANDY 31 F 8 10:57 2:45 5:18 56:31 13.8 1:57 33:03 10:38 1:47:45
43. 732 ROTH CHASITY 31 F 8 12:44 3:11 8:18 55:08 14.2 2:13 30:05 9:41 1:48:25
44. 702 HUANG ROSA 30 F 8 10:55 2:44 5:22 57:04 13.7 1:56 33:34 10:49 1:48:50
45. 711 LEAHY EMILY 34 F 8 12:18 3:05 5:37 55:53 14.0 2:39 32:31 10:28 1:48:56
46. 690 DANTIER HEATHER 33 F 8 13:01 3:16 5:49 52:06 15.0 2:25 35:42 11:30 1:49:00
47. 691 DOMINGUEZ ARIELLA 34 F 8 9:38 2:25 7:40 57:23 13.6 3:01 31:26 10:07 1:49:06
48. 692 DOMINGUEZ TATIANA 34 F 8 12:09 3:03 6:22 59:24 13.1 3:51 28:26 9:09 1:50:11
49. 751 WEBB KRISTA 32 F 8 11:56 2:59 7:23 56:03 13.9 4:21 31:24 10:07 1:51:06
50. 739 SIMPSON JAIME 32 F 8 12:28 3:07 7:21 58:09 13.4 3:33 31:05 10:01 1:52:34
51. 696 GORDON ROBYNE 32 F 8 8:52 2:13 6:53 57:31 13.6 3:15 36:48 11:51 1:53:17
52. 738 SCIPIONI JADE 30 F 8 12:30 3:08 5:33 1:03:59 12.2 1:54 30:57 9:58 1:54:52
53. 682 BEAUDEAN-HORNY GISELA 33 F 8 12:49 3:13 7:27 55:02 14.2 3:39 36:45 11:50 1:55:40
54. 736 SCHIZA APOSTOLIA 34 F 8 12:49 3:13 7:06 1:00:42 12.9 2:00 39:24 12:41 2:01:58
55. 735 SáNCHEZ HERD CAROLINA 34 F 8 10:48 2:42 6:04 1:11:21 10.9 3:06 31:19 10:05 2:02:36
56. 705 JONAS CHRISTINE 34 F 8 20:33 5:09 7:15 1:06:48 11.7 2:32 33:59 10:57 2:11:05
57. 687 CARMICHAEL CALLIE 30 F 8 8:44 2:11 6:47 1:06:32 11.7 4:02 46:09 14:52 2:12:11
58. 701 HENDERSON AUDRA 30 F 8 9:24 2:21 7:38 1:08:20 11.4 2:20 47:00 15:08 2:14:40
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 835 SWEET SHANE 35 F 9 8:10 2:03 2:51 41:39 18.7 1:27 19:58 6:26 1:14:03
2. 842 WELCH HOLLY 36 F 9 8:59 2:15 3:36 40:54 19.1 1:56 22:22 7:12 1:17:45
3. 948 TEER KATHERINE 38 F 9 8:06 2:02 3:23 41:14 18.9 1:35 26:18 8:28 1:20:35
4. 754 ADEY ROCHELLE 38 F 9 8:02 2:01 3:31 40:38 19.2 1:50 25:10 8:06 2:00 1:21:09
5. 815 MCMAHON JODI 37 F 9 7:25 1:52 4:11 42:05 18.5 2:16 26:02 8:23 1:21:56
6. 838 THOMPSON KATHRYN 38 F 9 6:55 1:44 5:29 43:48 17.8 1:46 24:45 7:58 1:22:41
7. 810 MANISCALCO ADRIANA 38 F 9 9:30 2:23 3:56 43:01 18.1 2:12 24:30 7:54 1:23:08
8. 827 REILLY LESLEY 36 F 9 9:38 2:25 3:08 42:06 18.5 2:31 25:55 8:21 1:23:16
9. 825 REGINA SHELLY 36 F 9 8:04 2:01 4:05 42:06 18.5 2:09 28:32 9:11 1:24:54
10. 771 CARPENTER MINDY 37 F 9 9:13 2:19 3:40 41:06 19.0 1:51 29:27 9:29 1:25:14
11. 776 DIAZ MARCIE 39 F 9 9:05 2:17 4:50 42:11 18.5 2:35 26:58 8:41 1:25:37
12. 762 BOLES LAUREN 37 F 9 8:54 2:14 4:07 43:45 17.8 1:56 27:20 8:48 1:26:00
13. 784 GOLWYN ROBYN 38 F 9 9:35 2:24 5:04 46:23 16.8 1:40 23:45 7:39 1:26:25
14. 770 CARDONA ANDREA 39 F 9 8:27 2:07 4:32 46:05 16.9 2:14 25:58 8:22 1:27:14
15. 798 HOVAN KATHRYN 36 F 9 11:06 2:47 4:28 46:30 16.8 1:25 25:00 8:03 1:28:28
16. 840 TILSON LAUREN 35 F 9 8:57 2:15 4:59 44:59 17.3 2:54 26:42 8:36 1:28:30
17. 768 CAMPBELL KRISTY 37 F 9 8:53 2:14 4:19 48:31 16.1 1:29 25:29 8:12 1:28:39
18. 844 YOUNG TARA 39 F 9 9:53 2:29 3:58 45:46 17.0 1:50 27:18 8:48 1:28:43
19. 821 OPDENBOSCH SAMANTHA 37 F 9 8:38 2:10 4:36 45:53 17.0 1:40 28:03 9:02 1:28:48
20. 811 MAZER CARI 37 F 9 10:06 2:32 4:17 48:13 16.2 1:32 25:07 8:06 1:29:13
21. 830 ROUGHTON VALORIE 35 F 9 9:39 2:25 4:12 45:22 17.2 1:58 29:21 9:27 1:30:31
22. 764 BRIDGER BETSY 35 F 9 8:36 2:09 4:31 44:28 17.5 2:29 30:36 9:51 1:30:38
23. 785 GOSSELIN VALERIE 39 F 9 10:19 2:35 4:30 47:18 16.5 2:36 26:03 8:24 1:30:44
24. 802 KAHN LAURA 37 F 9 8:29 2:08 4:19 50:21 15.5 2:13 25:45 8:18 1:31:05
25. 817 MORRIS CHRISTINE 38 F 9 9:07 2:17 5:52 46:40 16.7 1:53 27:51 8:58 1:31:21
26. 761 BOETTCHER KATHLEEN 35 F 9 9:48 2:27 6:43 45:40 17.1 3:00 26:43 8:36 1:31:52
27. 788 GREENLAW WENDY 37 F 9 10:18 2:35 3:47 47:06 16.6 1:57 29:21 9:27 1:32:26
28. 813 MCALEESE NATALIE 35 F 9 9:49 2:28 4:50 47:03 16.6 3:32 28:06 9:03 1:33:19
29. 843 WILSON SHEILA 36 F 9 9:16 2:19 4:36 46:56 16.6 2:19 30:32 9:50 1:33:38
30. 812 MCABEE LISA 38 F 9 11:45 2:57 4:28 45:07 17.3 1:58 30:34 9:50 1:33:50
31. 767 BROWN JANY 39 F 9 11:00 2:45 4:47 47:08 16.6 2:06 31:25 10:07 1:36:24
32. 822 PINKERTON JESSICA 35 F 9 9:21 2:21 4:50 49:42 15.7 2:43 30:58 9:58 1:37:32
33. 801 JANKOWSKI MELISSA 37 F 9 10:00 2:30 5:12 48:42 16.0 2:17 31:46 10:14 1:37:56
34. 756 ANDREWS ERIN 39 F 9 7:29 1:53 5:07 54:41 14.3 2:11 28:43 9:15 1:38:09
35. 772 CHA ANN 39 F 9 11:39 2:55 6:21 50:12 15.5 2:03 28:48 9:17 1:39:01
36. 757 AYDIN LULE 36 F 9 9:14 2:19 6:08 52:13 14.9 2:12 29:49 9:36 1:39:33
37. 818 NUNNALLY NICHOLE HAN 37 F 9 9:58 2:30 6:52 52:47 14.8 3:03 29:00 9:20 1:41:38
38. 781 FOLEY ALISSA 36 F 9 9:54 2:29 4:38 52:40 14.8 2:08 32:29 10:28 1:41:47
39. 758 BACKUS LAURA 38 F 9 9:18 2:20 5:59 52:41 14.8 2:17 31:41 10:12 1:41:55
40. 782 FRANCIS DEANNA 38 F 9 11:03 2:46 5:54 54:11 14.4 1:49 30:56 9:58 1:43:52
41. 832 SHORT ANN 36 F 9 9:21 2:21 5:23 1:01:06 12.8 1:44 26:51 8:39 1:44:23
42. 803 KEY JOANNA 35 F 9 9:19 2:20 6:01 56:39 13.8 2:33 30:02 9:40 1:44:32
43. 794 HENSON KAMI 35 F 9 15:09 3:47 6:09 48:40 16.0 3:07 32:28 10:27 1:45:30
44. 807 LANTINGA AMY 38 F 9 10:57 2:45 5:28 59:58 13.0 2:20 26:02 8:23 2:00 1:46:44
45. 837 THOMPSON JILL 37 F 9 9:17 2:20 5:01 56:30 13.8 2:29 34:56 11:15 1:48:11
46. 808 LEE TRACI 37 F 9 10:05 2:32 5:05 1:00:50 12.8 2:25 29:49 9:36 1:48:12
47. 766 BROWN CICELY 39 F 9 12:46 3:12 5:48 51:02 15.3 3:15 35:57 11:35 1:48:47
48. 823 PIZANA ELDA 36 F 9 15:56 3:59 5:10 55:03 14.2 2:57 30:16 9:45 1:49:20
49. 790 GROSS KIM 39 F 9 11:34 2:54 5:26 55:02 14.2 3:04 34:55 11:15 1:49:59
50. 829 RILEY ASHLEY 36 F 9 10:45 2:42 7:38 1:00:19 12.9 2:34 29:01 9:21 1:50:15
51. 777 ESCOBEDO TRICIA 39 F 9 15:03 3:46 5:52 51:10 15.2 3:28 35:54 11:34 1:51:24
52. 775 DAVIS JARRETT 36 F 9 9:06 2:17 5:16 57:23 13.6 2:36 37:12 11:59 1:51:31
53. 763 BOROWSKY LAUREN 35 F 9 10:04 2:31 6:15 56:56 13.7 2:41 36:40 11:49 1:52:33
54. 779 EVANS PATRICIA 37 F 9 14:31 3:38 5:22 56:36 13.8 3:27 33:08 10:40 1:53:03
55. 773 COOK DARSH 39 F 9 10:44 2:41 7:22 55:27 14.1 2:51 37:14 12:00 1:53:37
56. 841 TRUAX JANELLE 35 F 9 12:16 3:04 7:00 59:04 13.2 2:39 32:51 10:35 1:53:49
57. 819 O'BOMSAWIN JILL 36 F 9 9:55 2:29 4:45 1:04:58 12.0 1:52 32:43 10:32 1:54:11
58. 759 BARKLEY JENNY 35 F 9 12:31 3:08 5:42 56:42 13.8 1:40 37:30 12:05 2:00 1:56:03
59. 780 FILOS KAREN 39 F 9 11:48 2:57 7:41 1:02:28 12.5 3:09 31:09 10:02 1:56:13
60. 826 REID HOLLY 37 F 9 16:16 4:04 5:13 1:00:45 12.8 2:26 32:03 10:19 1:56:40
61. 833 SPELLMAN NATALIE 38 F 9 15:45 3:57 5:08 1:03:01 12.4 2:07 30:51 9:56 1:56:50
62. 783 GOGGIN JENNIFER 39 F 9 11:14 2:49 5:41 1:04:02 12.2 2:05 35:12 11:20 1:58:12
63. 793 HARRIS DONNA 35 F 9 11:13 2:49 5:54 1:09:36 11.2 2:13 35:51 11:33 2:04:45
64. 800 JACKSON CHERYL 35 F 9 10:16 2:34 6:47 1:08:27 11.4 2:30 38:11 12:18 2:06:08
65. 778 ESPINOSA SHELLEY 39 F 9 11:33 2:54 8:35 1:02:22 12.5 4:11 39:29 12:43 2:06:08
66. 795 HICKS MARIBEL 39 F 9 14:17 3:35 7:13 1:07:24 11.6 4:07 31:09 10:02 2:00 2:06:09
67. 791 GUIDRY JESSICA 37 F 9 15:28 3:52 5:56 1:07:14 11.6 4:23 36:36 11:47 2:09:36
68. 828 RHEEM SUSAN 36 F 9 14:43 3:41 6:54 1:15:24 10.3 2:58 37:41 12:08 2:17:37
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 861 CENIZA TONYA 43 F 10 7:34 1:54 2:55 37:20 20.9 1:57 25:09 8:06 1:14:54
2. 889 HEIDGER KRISTINE 43 F 10 8:52 2:13 3:01 38:50 20.1 1:51 23:38 7:37 1:16:10
3. 928 RIES LAURA 41 F 10 7:25 1:52 3:08 41:30 18.8 1:29 24:31 7:54 1:18:02
4. 921 PARKER TERRI 43 F 10 7:35 1:54 3:01 41:25 18.8 1:48 26:27 8:31 1:20:15
5. 866 COGAN SUSIE 41 F 10 7:37 1:55 4:00 44:54 17.4 3:09 24:48 7:59 1:24:25
6. 874 DALTON MARTHA 43 F 10 7:33 1:54 4:12 45:56 17.0 2:00 26:27 8:31 1:26:06
7. 902 LEIBOWITZ JENNIFER 40 F 10 10:31 2:38 4:20 45:29 17.2 2:31 24:32 7:54 1:27:20
8. 851 BONDOLOWSKI CRISTINA 41 F 10 9:39 2:25 4:39 45:37 17.1 2:09 25:33 8:14 1:27:35
9. 1060 HURSEY LISA 41 F 10 8:38 2:10 5:01 46:16 16.9 2:28 27:31 8:52 1:29:51
10. 872 CROSSMAN KRISTIN 44 F 10 10:24 2:36 4:33 46:14 16.9 2:18 27:08 8:44 1:30:35
11. 941 SOUKUP GINGER 42 F 10 8:32 2:08 4:08 48:13 16.2 1:51 29:12 9:24 1:31:54
12. 912 MINAHAN RENEE 44 F 10 8:33 2:09 4:17 47:45 16.3 2:04 29:30 9:30 1:32:06
13. 858 CABRERA ROSA MARIA 43 F 10 11:56 2:59 3:05 42:49 18.2 2:12 32:19 10:24 1:32:20
14. 962 WINBERG KATRINA 42 F 10 11:20 2:50 4:48 47:28 16.4 3:36 26:08 8:25 1:33:17
15. 888 HARPER ALLISON 42 F 10 11:20 2:50 4:51 47:46 16.3 1:30 27:55 9:00 1:33:20
16. 884 GUPTA REBECCA 44 F 10 9:06 2:17 5:10 48:23 16.1 2:38 28:33 9:12 1:33:50
17. 895 KAHN-AITKEN BARBARA 42 F 10 9:41 2:26 4:39 50:55 15.3 1:43 26:55 8:40 1:33:51
18. 963 WISE KAREN 44 F 10 9:58 2:30 5:12 48:18 16.2 2:47 28:55 9:19 1:35:08
19. 930 ROBERTS TRISH 40 F 10 8:57 2:15 5:36 50:45 15.4 1:55 28:57 9:19 1:36:07
20. 891 HOELL DENISE 43 F 10 10:48 2:42 6:44 49:19 15.8 2:45 27:56 9:00 1:37:31
21. 873 CRUISE TAMMY 43 F 10 8:29 2:08 3:33 49:39 15.7 1:57 34:40 11:10 1:38:16
22. 852 BOSWELL BETH 43 F 10 10:25 2:37 3:40 50:48 15.4 2:07 31:20 10:05 1:38:17
23. 859 CAINES JULIE 44 F 10 8:06 2:02 4:40 50:31 15.4 1:58 33:56 10:56 1:39:09
24. 918 NICHOLS TAMMY 44 F 10 10:06 2:32 5:13 49:50 15.7 1:40 30:41 9:53 2:00 1:39:28
25. 955 VAUGHAN SUZANNE 44 F 10 11:21 2:51 6:30 50:28 15.5 1:58 30:34 9:51 1:40:50
26. 882 FULTON ANGELA 40 F 10 10:28 2:37 7:01 51:16 15.2 1:56 30:46 9:55 1:41:25
27. 946 TELIPSKY BETH 42 F 10 12:52 3:13 5:41 51:50 15.1 1:52 31:12 10:03 1:43:25
28. 920 OAKS BETH 40 F 10 10:29 2:38 4:25 52:38 14.8 2:36 34:10 11:00 1:44:17
29. 875 DAVIS TANZY L. 40 F 10 11:15 2:49 6:00 48:21 16.1 2:28 36:46 11:50 1:44:47
30. 935 SEGAL KIM 41 F 10 11:14 2:49 6:47 53:04 14.7 3:21 30:36 9:51 1:45:00
31. 944 STRAIN SHARI 41 F 10 8:25 2:07 6:21 52:57 14.7 3:14 34:45 11:11 1:45:39
32. 399 HARRIS KIM 43 F 10 12:13 3:04 5:44 54:07 14.4 2:26 32:21 10:25 1:46:49
33. 870 COOPER JENNIFER 40 F 10 10:39 2:40 6:41 57:37 13.5 2:37 31:29 10:08 1:49:02
34. 939 SMITH AMY 42 F 10 10:32 2:38 5:25 56:36 13.8 3:25 33:08 10:40 1:49:04
35. 934 SCHMIDLKOFER SUSAN 40 F 10 10:25 2:37 5:41 58:23 13.4 2:34 32:48 10:34 1:49:49
36. 855 BUIE NICOLE 41 F 10 11:17 2:50 7:04 58:16 13.4 2:03 31:21 10:06 1:49:59
37. 954 VANDERLAAN TERESA 41 F 10 11:33 2:54 7:07 57:10 13.6 1:58 32:20 10:25 1:50:06
38. 925 PLETKA STEPHANIE 41 F 10 9:38 2:25 7:59 57:59 13.5 3:04 33:23 10:45 1:52:00
39. 914 MUNDT ANDREA 41 F 10 8:49 2:13 6:24 58:11 13.4 2:01 36:37 11:48 1:52:01
40. 896 KEISER LAUREN 43 F 10 11:08 2:47 6:24 53:08 14.7 3:07 38:54 12:31 1:52:37
41. 949 THRAILKILL AMY 42 F 10 10:35 2:39 7:00 1:01:55 12.6 2:05 35:06 11:18 1:56:39
42. 863 CHOUNG SONDRA 41 F 10 19:53 4:59 5:53 52:44 14.8 3:29 36:53 11:53 1:58:50
43. 881 FRANKS WENDY 43 F 10 9:56 2:29 6:03 1:06:58 11.6 2:25 35:19 11:22 2:00:39
44. 871 CRAIG CHRISTY 43 F 10 11:50 2:58 7:56 1:05:29 11.9 2:03 38:56 12:32 2:06:11
45. 933 SAUNDERS ALICIA 42 F 10 10:43 2:41 5:53 1:02:52 12.4 2:25 44:39 14:22 2:06:30
46. 864 CLEVELAND BRANDY 44 F 10 12:07 3:02 7:47 1:07:00 11.6 2:10 38:40 12:27 2:07:43
47. 850 BISSELL GINGER 42 F 10 13:03 3:16 7:20 1:09:10 11.3 2:45 39:48 12:49 2:12:05
876 DEBORD COURTNEY 43 F 10 14:32 3:38 6:23 1:26:59 9.0 DNF
847 AUTEN LAURA 43 F 10 19:39 4:55 10:20 DNF
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 947 THIGPEN JOANNE 47 F 10 6:54 1:44 3:29 43:38 17.9 1:33 26:01 8:23 1:21:33
2. 868 COHEN LYNN 49 F 10 7:47 1:57 3:47 44:18 17.6 1:32 25:29 8:12 1:22:52
3. 915 NATALIE TAYLOR 49 F 10 7:57 1:59 4:16 40:14 19.4 1:57 29:36 9:32 1:23:57
4. 916 NGUY CJ 46 F 10 11:18 2:50 2:32 42:36 18.3 1:28 27:17 8:47 1:25:09
5. 857 BUTTS CATHERINE 49 F 10 10:38 2:40 5:27 44:13 17.6 2:58 23:39 7:37 1:26:53
6. 906 LOWE KAREN 48 F 10 8:39 2:10 5:06 45:42 17.1 1:46 26:12 8:26 1:27:21
7. 854 BRYAN KRISTIN 46 F 10 9:39 2:25 4:01 46:10 16.9 1:45 26:50 8:38 1:28:23
8. 900 LANE SUSIE 47 F 10 9:31 2:23 4:06 47:21 16.5 1:20 26:09 8:25 1:28:25
9. 936 SEITZ KIMBERLY 48 F 10 10:03 2:31 4:23 44:49 17.4 2:19 28:08 9:04 1:29:41
10. 894 JORDAN DENISE 48 F 10 8:54 2:14 3:46 44:04 17.7 2:06 31:03 10:00 1:29:50
11. 879 DUSENBURY KARIN 46 F 10 10:07 2:32 5:34 46:43 16.7 2:37 25:25 8:11 1:30:23
12. 885 HALL MARY 45 F 10 10:38 2:40 4:59 48:07 16.2 2:53 25:57 8:22 1:32:33
13. 869 COLEMAN KARIN 49 F 10 10:55 2:44 5:09 48:09 16.2 2:19 26:47 8:38 1:33:18
14. 945 STRAUS DARDEN 48 F 10 9:11 2:18 4:39 46:24 16.8 3:07 30:28 9:49 1:33:46
15. 940 SMY SAMANTHA 46 F 10 8:42 2:11 4:02 44:27 17.5 2:20 35:15 11:21 1:34:44
16. 886 HALLER MARYELLEN 49 F 10 8:52 2:13 3:56 49:59 15.6 1:44 30:23 9:47 1:34:52
17. 880 FITZGERALD LINDA 48 F 10 10:31 2:38 4:12 52:24 14.9 1:31 26:59 8:41 1:35:35
18. 890 HENDERS TRACY 46 F 10 11:24 2:51 4:44 47:20 16.5 2:18 30:56 9:58 1:36:40
19. 883 GAGNON LAURA 49 F 10 8:51 2:13 6:39 47:02 16.6 2:44 33:05 10:39 1:38:19
20. 911 MICHEL CONNIE 46 F 10 10:20 2:35 5:02 49:03 15.9 1:53 32:09 10:21 1:38:25
21. 867 COHEN LISA 49 F 10 11:57 2:59 6:19 47:06 16.6 3:06 30:59 9:59 1:39:23
22. 926 POLLOCK LORI ANNE 46 F 10 11:06 2:47 5:43 51:58 15.0 2:11 30:40 9:53 1:41:37
23. 937 SHAW DONNA 48 F 10 11:19 2:50 4:13 50:10 15.5 2:39 36:37 11:48 1:44:57
24. 865 COFFEE CICI 48 F 10 11:49 2:58 5:56 49:28 15.8 2:28 35:27 11:25 1:45:07
25. 878 DUNSTON JANENE 45 F 10 12:58 3:15 5:38 54:35 14.3 2:04 30:33 9:50 1:45:46
26. 853 BRASWELL AMY 49 F 8 5:58 1:30 2:25 55:36 14.0 2:52 41:40 13:25 1:48:29
27. 907 LOWERY DONNA 48 F 10 10:28 2:37 6:49 52:28 14.9 2:30 36:22 11:43 1:48:34
28. 904 LILLIE JULIE 48 F 10 10:04 2:31 5:50 57:19 13.6 1:55 36:32 11:46 1:51:38
29. 927 QUINN LINDA KAY 46 F 10 10:14 2:34 17:16 1:02:45 12.4 4:25 31:55 10:17 2:06:33
30. 932 SANTANA TERESA 48 F 10 13:41 3:26 6:59 1:12:15 10.8 2:08 47:41 15:21 2:22:42
31. 960 WHITE MICHELLE 46 F 10 25:18 6:20 7:20 1:11:57 10.8 2:33 42:09 13:34 2:29:14
849 BETANCOURT SUSAN 46 F 10 19:28 4:52 8:03 1:02:49 12.4 4:24
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1027 SELIG RONI 53 F 11 7:55 1:59 4:23 40:37 19.2 2:22 26:50 8:39 1:22:04
2. 969 AYER GLADYS 51 F 11 9:19 2:20 4:14 43:12 18.1 1:54 28:19 9:07 1:26:56
3. 996 HOLBROOK SALLY 51 F 11 8:24 2:06 4:40 43:43 17.8 2:27 28:08 9:04 1:27:20
4. 1030 THISTLEWOOD KARYN 54 F 11 10:36 2:39 4:09 43:36 17.9 2:52 26:38 8:35 1:27:50
5. 981 COCHRAN MURIEL 51 F 11 7:44 1:56 4:23 43:42 17.9 2:25 32:53 10:35 1:31:06
6. 1024 REED DIANE 50 F 11 10:21 2:36 4:45 47:58 16.3 1:45 27:19 8:48 1:32:06
7. 1022 PURDY AMMY 51 F 11 10:10 2:33 5:15 47:33 16.4 2:09 32:34 10:29 1:37:39
8. 1003 KELLEY JAN 50 F 11 14:07 3:32 5:03 50:50 15.3 2:22 26:45 8:37 1:39:05
9. 1040 WONDERLY BRENDA 50 F 11 10:41 2:41 5:52 44:40 17.5 2:36 35:42 11:30 1:39:29
10. 985 DOWNEY CATHY 50 F 11 9:54 2:29 5:32 48:39 16.0 3:20 32:12 10:22 1:39:36
11. 965 ADAMS TANGI 50 F 11 11:40 2:55 5:11 50:55 15.3 2:29 30:22 9:47 1:40:35
12. 1037 WEBBER MARGARET 50 F 11 9:19 2:20 6:01 49:46 15.7 3:34 34:58 11:16 1:43:36
13. 1013 MUDGE LISA 52 F 11 12:05 3:02 7:51 51:04 15.3 2:02 31:15 10:04 1:44:16
14. 978 BURNETT NANCY 52 F 11 12:07 3:02 7:47 52:03 15.0 2:21 30:25 9:48 1:44:42
15. 1016 ORLOWSKI BONNIE 51 F 11 10:27 2:37 5:22 57:44 13.5 3:10 29:04 9:22 1:45:45
16. 986 ESAU DONNA 53 F 11 13:35 3:24 5:26 58:18 13.4 2:23 28:47 9:16 1:48:28
17. 984 DAILEY CHERYL 50 F 11 10:25 2:37 5:36 53:04 14.7 2:26 37:41 12:08 1:49:10
18. 1006 LAMKIN SUSAN 52 F 11 10:23 2:36 5:55 55:21 14.1 3:15 35:48 11:32 1:50:40
19. 973 BEYERS KAREN 50 F 11 10:55 2:44 5:31 1:04:15 12.1 2:47 37:41 12:08 2:01:07
20. 968 ARRINGTON FRAN 54 F 11 11:51 2:58 6:37 1:04:04 12.2 3:28 45:00 14:29 2:10:58
21. 1038 WILKE LYNNA 50 F 11 12:45 3:12 8:12 1:02:40 12.4 5:37 41:07 13:15 2:00 2:12:18
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1010 MALINA CAMILLE 58 F 11 9:16 2:19 3:44 46:56 16.6 3:00 23:56 7:43 1:26:49
2. 1000 JACOBS DEBORAH 55 F 11 9:48 2:27 3:51 45:53 17.0 1:51 26:48 8:38 1:28:09
3. 1032 VIETH LAURIE 57 F 11 9:43 2:26 4:09 49:04 15.9 2:05 26:57 8:41 1:31:57
4. 1021 POTTER TERI 58 F 11 10:21 2:36 5:03 46:21 16.8 2:12 31:13 10:03 1:35:07
5. 976 BRASWELL MARILOU 55 F 11 9:00 2:15 4:41 44:32 17.5 2:38 35:41 11:29 1:36:29
6. 1007 LEE DONNA 58 F 11 14:46 3:42 9:34 1:11:02 11.0 4:24 40:07 12:55 2:19:51
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 975 BILLINGTON DEBI 60 F 11 8:55 2:14 4:14 43:12 18.1 2:04 26:45 8:37 1:25:09
2. 993 HASBROUCK CAROLYN 63 F 11 12:34 3:09 8:06 53:37 14.6 2:51 36:07 11:38 1:53:13
3. 1026 RICHARDS NANCY 62 F 11 13:47 3:27 8:42 1:06:19 11.8 3:32 34:55 11:15 2:07:13
4. 970 BEEKMAN EILEEN 60 F 11 10:25 2:37 7:11 1:07:39 11.5 3:18 42:14 13:36 2:10:44
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 989 GARRARD JUDITH 66 F 11 9:38 2:25 4:59 44:55 17.4 2:23 31:49 10:15 1:33:42
2. 1023 REAGAN MARY 69 F 11 18:30 4:38 8:31 1:03:44 12.2 3:45 40:34 13:04 2:15:03
FEMALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 284 WADE MARK 20 M 3 5:23 1:21 1:59 31:16 25.0 1:13 17:00 5:29 56:50
2. 240 HUTCHERSON WES 29 M 3 6:30 1:38 2:06 31:45 24.6 1:53 18:14 5:53 1:00:26
3. 1080 ENGLAND DALFORD 26 M 3 5:26 1:22 2:18 32:22 24.1 1:34 19:36 6:19 1:01:14
MASTERS MALE SPRINT RESULTS - TOP 3

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 523 THOMSON KENNETH 45 M 5 7:02 1:46 2:19 31:22 24.9 1:17 20:26 6:35 1:02:25
2. 350 KING JT 41 M 4 7:11 1:48 2:18 33:41 23.2 1:21 18:40 6:01 1:03:09
3. 424 BARRETT ROBERT 50 M 5 6:51 1:43 1:58 34:22 22.7 1:06 19:25 6:15 1:03:41
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Lake Lanier Island Triathlon 400Yard Swim 13Mile Bike 5K Run
Lake Lanier Island,GA 09/29/2012 7:30 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 15 - Under

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1053 SAKIR TYLER 15 M 12 5:00 1:15 2:40 35:12 22.2 1:17 19:49 6:23 1:03:56
2. 1048 MUSGROVE JACOB 15 M 12 5:39 1:25 2:37 41:18 18.9 1:09 22:45 7:20 1:13:27
3. 1059 JENKINS JON 12 M 12 10:39 2:40 2:43 40:26 19.3 1:24 19:09 6:10 1:14:19
4. 1056 JENKINS JOE 14 M 12 10:41 2:41 3:02 40:03 19.5 1:26 19:48 6:23 1:14:57
5. 1051 RATH NICHOLAS 15 M 12 9:23 2:21 3:50 40:43 19.2 1:31 21:05 6:47 1:16:29
6. 1043 COHEN JACK 15 M 12 7:49 1:58 3:39 42:24 18.4 1:26 22:31 7:15 1:17:47
7. 1045 GARY RJ 15 M 12 8:50 2:13 4:01 41:27 18.8 1:48 25:14 8:08 1:21:18
8. 1052 RICHEY CONNOR 14 M 12 7:08 1:47 3:42 45:45 17.0 1:41 29:01 9:21 1:27:15
1044 EVANS PHILLIP 13 M 12 7:24 1:51 3:03 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 1058 SMITH HARRIS 16 M 11 7:40 1:55 2:05 37:13 21.0 1:23 19:51 6:24 1:08:09
2. 967 ANDERSON NICK 18 M 11 6:48 1:42 2:14 36:36 21.3 1:23 22:22 7:12 1:09:21
3. 1011 MATERNE MICHAEL 16 M 11 5:33 1:24 2:45 40:18 19.4 1:26 20:44 6:41 1:10:44
4. 998 HUGHES BEAU 18 M 11 7:37 1:55 3:11 40:00 19.5 2:03 18:00 5:48 1:10:49
5. 983 CUNNINGHAM RYAN 19 M 11 7:39 1:55 2:53 39:31 19.7 1:11 20:14 6:31 1:11:26
6. 1031 THORNTON PHILLIP 18 M 11 7:38 1:55 2:42 37:29 20.8 2:13 21:54 7:03 1:11:55
7. 988 FIORELLO TAYLOR 17 M 11 8:27 2:07 6:19 36:56 21.1 1:43 18:50 6:04 1:12:14
8. 1009 LISA TREVOR 19 M 11 7:17 1:50 4:16 40:34 19.2 1:18 20:27 6:35 1:13:50
9. 1020 PETERSON JIMMY 16 M 11 6:08 1:32 3:33 38:59 20.0 1:41 24:02 7:44 1:14:22
10. 1066 DALRYMPIE ALEC 16 M 11 7:26 1:52 3:01 39:59 19.5 1:45 22:29 7:15 1:14:39
11. 1017 OWEN GRAHAM 16 M 11 7:07 1:47 3:21 43:23 18.0 1:32 23:41 7:38 1:19:03
12. 991 HANNAH JOSEPH 19 M 11 8:31 2:08 3:43 40:17 19.4 2:24 26:53 8:40 1:21:47
13. 1018 PERLT SIMON 17 M 11 9:17 2:20 3:35 46:06 16.9 2:25 21:38 6:58 1:22:59
14. 972 GRIES BENJAMIN 17 M 11 6:38 1:40 4:14 47:21 16.5 1:29 23:39 7:37 1:23:19
15. 980 CLELAND HENRY 18 M 11 6:20 1:35 3:26 50:29 15.5 2:01 23:11 7:28 1:25:25
16. 1041 ZEIGLER WILL 16 M 11 7:22 1:51 5:16 40:52 19.1 2:42 29:32 9:31 1:25:42
17. 966 AHRENS MATTHEW 17 M 11 8:20 2:05 4:15 45:24 17.2 1:24 26:23 8:30 1:25:43
18. 1025 REEDER PHILLIP 16 M 11 7:47 1:57 4:25 46:50 16.7 2:00 25:00 8:03 1:26:01
19. 1002 JONES WILLIAM 18 M 11 7:21 1:51 3:49 48:27 16.1 1:46 25:28 8:12 1:26:50
20. 992 HARRELL LANCE 19 M 11 7:47 1:57 3:35 50:24 15.5 1:23 25:39 8:16 1:28:45
21. 1012 MCDANIEL HAYDEN 17 M 11 12:33 3:09 5:08 47:17 16.5 1:34 26:01 8:23 1:32:31
22. 977 BRILEY ADAM 18 M 11 7:09 1:48 5:03 47:03 16.6 3:02 30:37 9:51 1:32:51
23. 987 ESPINOZA WILLIAM 16 M 11 8:21 2:06 5:13 50:33 15.4 2:17 27:00 8:42 1:33:21
24. 964 ADAMKIEWICZ DANIEL 16 M 11 9:59 2:30 4:05 50:03 15.6 2:17 28:04 9:02 1:34:26
25. 1036 WALSH JACK 16 M 11 8:05 2:02 27:19 8:48 1:34:40
26. 1033 WALKER JARED 18 M 11 9:40 2:25 3:31 44:28 17.5 1:52 36:06 11:38 1:35:35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 244 KEATING CHRISTOPHER 22 M 3 7:54 1:59 2:41 37:07 21.0 1:35 19:02 6:08 2:00 1:10:18
2. 238 HIMEL MATTHEW 21 M 3 7:02 1:46 3:27 38:53 20.1 2:13 19:51 6:24 1:11:25
3. 268 SCHLEIER MARK 21 M 3 7:37 1:55 3:07 38:21 20.3 2:31 20:00 6:27 1:11:35
4. 226 FOSTER WILL 24 M 3 7:05 1:47 3:17 39:08 19.9 1:35 21:34 6:57 1:12:37
5. 255 NICOLAY PETER 24 M 3 7:21 1:51 3:33 40:12 19.4 2:24 20:06 6:28 1:13:34
6. 282 VITALE WILSON 21 M 3 9:54 2:29 3:06 38:54 20.1 2:03 20:18 6:32 1:14:12
7. 234 HARDY JEFFREY 24 M 3 7:57 2:00 3:01 42:02 18.6 1:39 22:14 7:10 1:16:51
8. 206 ANDERSON EVAN 20 M 3 5:58 1:30 4:09 44:28 17.5 1:31 22:48 7:21 1:18:52
9. 232 HAGEN PATRICK 23 M 3 10:01 2:30 4:25 40:11 19.4 1:55 23:00 7:25 1:19:30
10. 245 KEISTER TRAVIS 24 M 3 9:35 2:24 3:37 41:26 18.8 2:12 22:47 7:20 1:19:35
11. 229 GRADY MATTHEW 20 M 3 9:40 2:25 4:04 41:05 19.0 2:09 24:49 8:00 1:21:46
12. 260 PRUITT DAKOTA 21 M 3 10:09 2:33 4:13 42:04 18.5 1:49 24:31 7:54 1:22:44
13. 258 POMRENKE JEFF 24 M 3 10:09 2:33 4:19 43:00 18.1 2:21 23:04 7:26 1:22:51
14. 253 MURPHY WILLIAM 22 M 3 10:20 2:35 4:24 45:22 17.2 1:27 23:11 7:28 1:24:42
15. 241 JOHN MILLER 23 M 3 7:42 1:56 4:44 42:31 18.4 2:25 28:11 9:04 1:25:30
16. 237 HERBERT MARC 24 M 3 5:48 1:27 3:56 49:43 15.7 1:25 25:56 8:21 1:26:45
17. 209 BEDNAR CHAD 23 M 3 9:03 2:16 5:12 47:22 16.5 2:11 23:00 7:24 1:26:46
18. 266 SANDELLA T.J. 24 M 3 9:00 2:15 4:09 47:26 16.4 1:48 25:05 8:05 1:27:25
19. 211 BLOUNT BEN 24 M 3 10:20 2:35 6:23 45:47 17.0 2:49 26:54 8:40 1:32:11
20. 246 KIM JOHN 22 M 3 10:08 2:32 3:42 46:23 16.8 2:15 29:55 9:38 1:32:21
21. 227 GEIGER DAVID 23 M 3 13:12 3:18 4:27 53:10 14.7 1:55 25:18 8:09 1:38:00
22. 235 HECHT EVAN 20 M 3 11:42 2:56 5:12 51:08 15.3 2:40 27:39 8:54 1:38:19
23. 257 PAREKH MATTHEW 22 M 3 11:08 2:47 6:53 52:48 14.8 2:36 26:20 8:29 1:39:44
24. 291 WINT ABASI 24 M 3 16:59 4:15 3:51 53:29 14.6 2:43 22:58 7:24 1:39:58
25. 207 BAILEY J 20 M 3 10:31 2:38 10:06 55:41 14.0 2:12 24:12 7:48 1:42:41
26. 272 SPANGLER KYLE 24 M 3 10:10 2:33 8:34 54:49 14.2 1:43 28:53 9:18 1:44:07
27. 224 FIELDER CLAYTON 24 M 3 13:40 3:25 6:58 55:45 14.0 2:09 34:39 11:09 1:53:08
250 MCCULLEY TIMOTHY 22 M 3 DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 233 HARDING DAVID 25 M 3 5:42 1:26 2:04 32:46 23.8 1:17 19:32 6:18 1:01:20
2. 286 WILKERSON JEFF 29 M 3 6:24 1:36 2:36 35:33 22.0 1:30 20:45 6:41 1:06:46
3. 230 GREENE ZACH 26 M 3 7:25 1:52 2:33 33:36 23.2 1:25 22:20 7:12 1:07:17
4. 222 DILLARD TOM 29 M 3 7:13 1:49 3:13 35:56 21.7 1:21 20:46 6:41 1:08:26
5. 254 MURRAY STEPHEN 25 M 3 6:36 1:39 2:57 38:08 20.5 1:44 19:28 6:16 1:08:51
6. 208 BAXTER PARKER 25 M 3 7:34 1:54 3:02 36:30 21.4 1:48 20:00 6:27 1:08:51
7. 278 VAN EMBURGH RYAN 27 M 3 6:27 1:37 4:52 39:21 19.8 1:39 24:28 7:53 1:16:45
8. 231 GRESHAM WES 25 M 3 6:57 1:45 4:00 42:55 18.2 1:29 22:17 7:11 1:17:36
9. 218 CARTER HENRY 25 M 3 8:07 2:02 3:56 43:05 18.1 1:41 22:10 7:08 1:18:57
10. 287 WILKINSON JOSEPH 29 M 3 7:04 1:46 4:10 42:07 18.5 1:54 23:58 7:43 1:19:10
11. 205 ALONSO ADRIAN 29 M 3 9:37 2:25 5:34 40:56 19.1 1:44 21:45 7:00 1:19:34
12. 204 ADKINS JAD 26 M 3 8:53 2:14 3:57 39:49 19.6 1:53 26:51 8:39 1:21:21
13. 1074 SMITH CHRISTOPHER 25 M 3 9:41 2:26 4:07 42:26 18.4 2:10 24:27 7:52 1:22:49
14. 242 JOHNSON BERT 28 M 3 7:33 1:53 4:29 44:08 17.7 2:06 24:42 7:57 1:22:57
15. 261 RATLIFF JOHN 29 M 3 7:45 1:57 4:18 44:08 17.7 2:18 24:35 7:55 1:23:02
16. 269 SCHMIDT KYLE 29 M 3 10:29 2:38 4:13 42:20 18.4 1:43 24:43 7:58 1:23:26
17. 292 YATES GILBERT 25 M 3 12:14 3:04 4:09 40:38 19.2 1:26 25:14 8:08 1:23:40
18. 251 MCDOWELL II JAMES 27 M 3 10:41 2:41 3:45 45:48 17.0 1:20 22:12 7:09 1:23:44
19. 280 VANDIVER BLAKE 29 M 3 8:53 2:14 4:08 43:36 17.9 2:08 25:27 8:12 1:24:10
20. 279 VAN EMBURGH STEPHEN 26 M 3 8:35 2:09 4:58 44:12 17.6 2:19 24:58 8:02 1:25:00
21. 215 BURKENPAS ADAM 26 M 3 8:39 2:10 4:44 40:24 19.3 1:56 29:19 9:27 1:25:00
22. 277 TURNER ANDREW 26 M 3 8:52 2:13 5:42 43:59 17.7 1:49 25:15 8:08 1:25:35
23. 289 WILLIS JASON 26 M 3 9:28 2:22 6:52 39:04 20.0 3:47 26:46 8:37 1:25:56
24. 228 GOELLNER KURT 28 M 3 8:45 2:12 3:51 47:42 16.4 2:30 23:58 7:43 1:26:45
25. 276 TOWERY WILLIAM 29 M 3 9:59 2:30 5:18 40:34 19.2 3:49 28:02 9:02 1:27:42
26. 248 LIU DAVID 29 M 3 10:11 2:33 4:18 40:13 19.4 3:39 29:39 9:33 1:27:57
27. 288 WILLIAMS GARRETT 26 M 3 10:18 2:35 4:55 46:10 16.9 1:51 26:49 8:38 1:30:01
28. 262 ROSE KYLE 28 M 3 8:50 2:13 4:47 50:25 15.5 1:38 24:44 7:58 1:30:22
29. 283 VOLLMER DANIEL 27 M 3 10:49 2:43 7:20 41:11 18.9 3:14 28:21 9:08 1:30:52
30. 256 PAFFENBACK JEFF 25 M 3 10:07 2:32 4:17 51:14 15.2 2:09 23:09 7:27 1:30:55
31. 270 SCHMITT ERICK 29 M 3 12:24 3:06 5:22 43:57 17.8 2:44 26:38 8:35 1:31:03
32. 221 DEXTER RICHARD 29 M 3 11:33 2:54 4:40 46:49 16.7 1:40 26:42 8:36 1:31:22
33. 290 WILLIS PATEN 25 M 3 8:58 2:15 5:57 49:12 15.9 2:28 25:23 8:10 1:31:56
34. 210 BENDETTI DAVE 27 M 3 11:03 2:46 4:59 48:56 15.9 2:44 24:37 7:56 1:32:17
35. 219 CERON OMAR 27 M 3 9:05 2:17 6:32 46:31 16.8 2:48 27:53 8:59 1:32:47
36. 264 ROSICH PEDRO 29 M 3 12:48 3:12 4:04 47:29 16.4 2:21 27:01 8:42 1:33:41
37. 249 LUMANSOC JOSEPH 27 M 3 10:27 2:37 4:20 47:52 16.3 2:08 31:12 10:03 1:35:57
38. 267 SANDERS KEVIN 27 M 3 11:52 2:58 4:19 48:28 16.1 2:08 33:22 10:45 1:40:07
39. 216 CAMPBELL STUART 28 M 3 11:08 2:47 7:04 51:32 15.1 2:10 28:58 9:20 1:40:51
40. 223 DOLL MARK 27 M 3 10:12 2:33 6:30 52:27 14.9 2:50 28:59 9:20 1:40:56
41. 273 SPRINGER TREY 25 M 3 16:36 4:09 5:39 47:19 16.5 2:52 29:11 9:24 1:41:35
42. 217 CANTRELL MICHAEL 25 M 3 9:39 2:25 6:35 53:13 14.7 1:58 30:43 9:54 1:42:06
43. 281 VON SUSA PEDRO 27 M 3 8:46 2:12 5:00 54:04 14.4 2:29 33:38 10:50 1:43:55
44. 220 CORBI MARC 27 M 3 10:16 2:34 5:44 59:19 13.2 2:31 27:44 8:56 1:45:32
45. 259 POTTER CHARLES 26 M 3 10:11 2:33 7:12 52:30 14.9 2:49 33:09 10:40 1:45:48
46. 1077 MCGHEE JEFF 29 M 3 10:23 2:36 5:58 1:00:33 12.9 2:02 30:07 9:42 1:49:02
47. 271 SELMAN JACOB 29 M 3 10:34 2:39 6:18 1:10:01 11.1 2:40 26:24 8:30 1:55:55
48. 239 HOWARD MATTHEW 28 M 3 9:54 2:29 7:40 1:08:27 11.4 2:41 48:33 15:38 2:17:12
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 20 DUCHON MICHAL 34 M 1 7:00 1:45 2:00 32:51 23.8 1:14 20:00 6:27 1:03:03
2. 39 JOYCE SEAN 31 M 1 5:30 1:23 2:27 38:08 20.5 1:46 20:29 6:36 1:08:17
3. 10 BRONIKOWSKI MATTHEW 30 M 1 6:59 1:45 3:06 37:23 20.9 1:35 21:48 7:01 1:10:48
4. 49 MACKIE BEN 34 M 1 6:56 1:44 3:16 39:03 20.0 1:34 20:10 6:30 1:10:57
5. 14 CAREY JUSTIN 33 M 1 6:39 1:40 2:28 38:34 20.2 1:25 22:30 7:15 1:11:34
6. 50 MCCARTHY RYAN 31 M 1 8:08 2:02 2:57 39:34 19.7 1:47 19:32 6:18 1:11:56
7. 23 EHRENCLOU HENNEN 33 M 1 7:27 1:52 2:42 38:27 20.3 1:32 21:55 7:04 1:12:02
8. 67 SETTLES MAURICE 34 M 1 37:33 20.8 2:19 23:17 7:30 1:12:59
9. 34 HUDSON JOSH 31 M 1 6:47 1:42 3:21 38:07 20.5 1:57 23:37 7:36 1:13:47
10. 26 FRAWLEY DOUG 34 M 1 6:57 1:45 2:19 41:21 18.9 1:20 22:32 7:16 1:14:27
11. 29 GREEN SCOTT 31 M 1 6:59 1:45 3:15 41:00 19.0 1:40 21:50 7:02 1:14:42
12. 70 SMILEY BRANDON 31 M 1 8:14 2:04 2:50 41:03 19.0 1:49 21:08 6:49 1:15:02
13. 27 FURNEAUX TODD 32 M 1 6:54 1:44 3:17 41:23 18.8 1:50 22:54 7:22 1:16:16
14. 28 GRANT DAVID 32 M 1 7:33 1:54 4:09 40:48 19.1 1:43 22:59 7:24 1:17:11
15. 43 LAWRENCE FRANK 32 M 1 8:55 2:14 3:47 39:09 19.9 1:52 23:54 7:42 1:17:35
16. 58 PERRINS ANDREW 32 M 1 8:21 2:06 3:24 42:13 18.5 1:20 22:28 7:14 1:17:43
17. 5 ASSAVAVALLOP AUSTIN 31 M 1 7:37 1:55 3:25 42:38 18.3 1:15 23:13 7:29 1:18:07
18. 61 REESE JEREMY 33 M 1 9:20 2:20 3:43 38:20 20.4 1:42 25:50 8:19 1:18:53
19. 75 WEDEMEYER MICAH 33 M 1 7:41 1:56 3:48 43:45 17.8 2:33 21:38 6:58 1:19:23
20. 46 LIPPERT JONATHAN 32 M 1 9:19 2:20 3:25 41:44 18.7 2:05 22:53 7:22 1:19:25
21. 65 RUMRILL WES 31 M 1 8:03 2:01 4:10 41:47 18.7 1:56 23:53 7:42 1:19:48
22. 55 MORRIS EVERETT 31 M 1 8:35 2:09 4:37 44:46 17.4 1:45 22:13 7:09 1:21:53
23. 8 BRIDGER BC 33 M 1 8:56 2:14 3:56 41:29 18.8 2:13 25:33 8:14 1:22:05
24. 24 ELDER BEN 31 M 1 9:03 2:16 3:22 40:16 19.4 1:49 27:44 8:56 1:22:13
25. 42 LARY GENE 32 M 1 7:45 1:57 3:51 43:11 18.1 1:44 26:44 8:37 1:23:13
26. 76 WRIGHT ZACH 33 M 1 9:40 2:25 4:06 40:53 19.1 2:10 26:25 8:31 1:23:13
27. 22 DYE CRAIG 31 M 1 8:22 2:06 4:06 44:59 17.3 1:27 24:53 8:01 1:23:45
28. 64 ROBERSON TIM 33 M 1 9:15 2:19 4:03 44:40 17.5 2:10 24:07 7:46 1:24:13
29. 33 HOOTEN JACOB 31 M 1 9:01 2:16 4:07 42:21 18.4 2:11 26:42 8:36 1:24:20
30. 7 BISHOP BRETT 30 M 1 6:58 1:45 2:59 43:49 17.8 1:57 28:43 9:15 1:24:24
31. 12 CAMPBELL RYAN 31 M 1 8:35 2:09 4:08 43:45 17.8 1:36 26:32 8:33 1:24:35
32. 6 BENCINA JAMES 33 M 1 9:56 2:29 4:09 42:51 18.2 2:01 25:46 8:18 1:24:41
33. 9 BROMAN-FULKS COREY 30 M 1 8:53 2:14 3:57 43:15 18.0 2:27 26:30 8:32 1:24:59
34. 63 ROBBINS ELI 34 M 1 7:46 1:57 4:36 42:49 18.2 2:17 28:08 9:04 1:25:33
35. 32 HODGE JARED 32 M 1 7:37 1:55 5:12 44:41 17.5 2:08 26:03 8:23 1:25:39
36. 44 LEE LAWRENCE 32 M 1 6:30 1:38 3:48 44:15 17.6 1:59 29:29 9:30 1:25:58
37. 21 DUISBERG JOHN 31 M 1 8:51 2:13 5:19 45:24 17.2 2:18 24:53 8:01 1:26:43
38. 62 RICE ADAM 33 M 1 8:53 2:14 5:26 42:48 18.2 2:46 27:08 8:44 1:26:58
39. 40 KAUFMAN GEORGE 30 M 1 7:59 2:00 4:39 44:36 17.5 1:58 28:18 9:07 1:27:28
40. 60 POWDERLY JIM 31 M 1 8:51 2:13 4:21 46:33 16.8 2:18 27:05 8:43 1:29:05
41. 71 SUTANDI MICHAEL 32 M 1 8:45 2:12 4:44 48:31 16.1 2:06 25:24 8:11 1:29:28
42. 13 CAMPBELL TAYLOR 34 M 1 10:14 2:34 5:30 46:32 16.8 2:32 27:06 8:44 1:31:53
43. 74 WACHMAN COREY 32 M 1 8:24 2:06 4:19 50:35 15.4 2:26 27:47 8:57 1:33:29
44. 48 LOOMIS PETER 32 M 1 9:52 2:28 4:16 49:42 15.7 1:58 29:38 9:33 1:35:25
45. 59 PIERCE JUSTIN 33 M 1 9:44 2:26 5:51 45:18 17.2 2:22 32:28 10:27 1:35:41
46. 45 LENTZ COLIN 33 M 1 8:36 2:09 4:59 51:18 15.2 2:27 28:30 9:11 1:35:49
47. 2 AIELLO STEVEN 33 M 1 13:16 3:19 4:57 48:31 16.1 1:59 27:12 8:46 1:35:53
48. 1069 CERNIGLIA NICK 31 M 1 9:07 2:17 6:04 47:19 16.5 2:04 32:13 10:23 1:36:45
49. 31 HALLEWELL JAMES 33 M 1 9:05 2:17 5:15 47:52 16.3 3:29 31:23 10:07 1:37:03
50. 19 DODSON KEITH 33 M 1 8:33 2:09 5:49 51:06 15.3 1:55 31:37 10:11 1:38:57
51. 68 SHEA J.D. 32 M 1 9:17 2:20 6:12 53:29 14.6 1:55 28:17 9:07 1:39:08
52. 16 CHIA STAN 31 M 1 9:02 2:16 6:14 53:45 14.5 2:34 30:02 9:40 1:41:35
53. 38 JONES ANTONIO 30 M 1 20:18 5:05 5:49 49:06 15.9 3:03 26:34 8:33 1:44:48
54. 1 ABRAMS LOGAN 31 M 1 8:58 2:15 5:42 54:58 14.2 2:33 37:16 12:00 1:49:26
55. 52 MONTERDE MARCOS 30 M 1 11:56 2:59 7:18 1:01:02 12.8 2:26 29:01 9:21 1:51:42
56. 54 MORALES STEVEN 30 M 1 9:14 2:19 5:47 59:34 13.1 2:51 38:43 12:28 1:56:07
57. 3 ANGEL STEPHEN 34 M 1 14:21 3:36 10:36 57:44 13.5 4:51 33:08 10:40 2:00 2:02:37
58. 66 SCHONAUER GREGORY 31 M 1 14:21 3:36 6:01 1:06:14 11.8 3:29 32:52 10:35 2:02:56
59. 57 NOCERA JOE 33 M 1 34:42 8:41 7:47 59:02 13.2 2:33 31:29 10:08 2:15:31
60. 35 INMAN BRITT 31 M 1 10:00 2:30 38:28 1:00:00 13.0 2:16:45
61. 69 SLOANE MATTHEW 30 M 1 14:11 3:33 9:06 1:08:43 11.4 2:55 47:06 15:10 2:22:00
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 145 MACLACHLAN MARK 39 M 2 5:55 1:29 2:47 32:44 23.8 1:24 20:12 6:30 1:02:59
2. 123 HEEBNER JIM 36 M 2 7:28 1:52 2:21 33:19 23.4 1:19 19:41 6:21 1:04:06
3. 198 WALSH JACK 36 M 2 1:04:10
4. 187 TAYLOR AARON 39 M 2 6:40 1:40 2:36 34:07 22.9 1:42 19:38 6:20 1:04:41
5. 118 GREGALIT FRANK 35 M 2 7:16 1:49 2:06 34:31 22.6 1:42 19:50 6:23 1:05:23
6. 175 RUTLEDGE JOHN 35 M 2 6:38 1:40 2:41 35:00 22.3 1:19 19:54 6:25 1:05:30
7. 132 JOHNSON CHRIS 35 M 2 7:38 1:55 2:09 35:53 21.7 1:35 18:49 6:04 1:06:02
8. 92 CHADWELL JAMES 35 M 2 7:35 1:54 2:36 37:18 20.9 1:43 18:57 6:06 1:08:07
9. 185 STANCOFF JEFFREY 39 M 2 7:26 1:52 3:03 36:04 21.6 1:27 21:04 6:47 1:09:02
10. 150 MASTROGIOVANNI ANDREI 38 M 2 7:25 1:52 3:06 36:55 21.1 1:31 23:05 7:26 2:00 1:14:00
11. 109 FABREGAS JORGE 38 M 2 8:50 2:13 3:04 37:07 21.0 1:49 23:15 7:29 1:14:02
12. 107 EPPIHIMER BRANDON 36 M 2 7:44 1:56 3:30 37:43 20.7 2:12 23:23 7:32 1:14:29
13. 87 BROWN JARED 36 M 2 9:14 2:19 3:30 35:54 21.7 1:28 24:27 7:53 1:14:32
14. 157 MORRISON AARON 37 M 2 10:18 2:35 3:11 36:39 21.3 1:53 22:39 7:18 1:14:38
15. 194 VENABLE JAMES 39 M 2 7:27 1:52 3:09 39:15 19.9 2:05 22:48 7:21 1:14:42
16. 91 CAMPBELL MATTHEW 38 M 2 7:13 1:49 3:16 42:23 18.4 1:34 20:57 6:45 1:15:22
17. 113 FOSTER BART 37 M 2 6:05 1:32 3:10 38:06 20.5 1:52 26:30 8:32 1:15:41
18. 125 HOTH BRAD 38 M 2 8:43 2:11 3:07 38:31 20.3 1:41 23:55 7:42 1:15:55
19. 110 FERRARO STEVEN 37 M 2 8:21 2:06 2:33 37:24 20.9 1:56 19:47 6:22 6:00 1:16:00
20. 108 ERIBAC OGUZ 38 M 2 7:42 1:56 2:50 39:24 19.8 1:48 25:59 8:22 1:17:41
21. 114 FRANCIS ROGER 35 M 2 9:49 2:28 2:58 40:10 19.4 2:26 22:36 7:17 1:17:57
22. 111 FIELD JEREMIAH 35 M 2 7:03 1:46 4:27 41:00 19.0 2:16 24:06 7:46 1:18:50
23. 1082 VASQUEZ DEMIAN 37 M 2 7:42 1:56 3:24 41:02 19.0 1:59 24:47 7:59 1:18:51
24. 94 COPLAND IAN 39 M 2 7:34 1:54 3:52 40:17 19.4 2:35 25:03 8:04 1:19:19
25. 186 SWEET JOSH 35 M 2 9:48 2:27 4:33 40:33 19.2 1:49 22:42 7:19 1:19:25
26. 193 VELA ENRIQUE 39 M 2 6:50 1:43 4:23 40:14 19.4 1:27 26:37 8:34 1:19:30
27. 83 BEALL EMMITT 35 M 2 8:17 2:05 4:08 40:47 19.1 2:10 24:19 7:50 1:19:38
28. 195 VESS MATTHEW 39 M 2 8:29 2:08 4:17 39:26 19.8 2:00 25:36 8:15 1:19:46
29. 133 JOHNSTONE IAN 38 M 2 8:32 2:08 4:03 41:23 18.8 1:56 23:54 7:42 1:19:47
30. 164 PARNESS ITAY 37 M 2 8:33 2:09 5:13 41:28 18.8 1:49 22:53 7:22 1:19:54
31. 174 RUSSELL JASON 36 M 2 8:51 2:13 4:04 40:06 19.5 1:49 25:18 8:09 1:20:06
32. 172 ROBERTSON BRADLEY 36 M 2 8:11 2:03 3:20 42:30 18.4 1:45 24:38 7:56 1:20:22
33. 181 SHOAF JONATHAN 38 M 2 8:48 2:12 5:54 42:17 18.5 2:06 21:59 7:05 1:21:01
34. 201 WEEMS DREW 38 M 2 8:35 2:09 3:57 43:16 18.0 2:11 23:23 7:32 1:21:20
35. 98 DAMERON AARON 35 M 2 8:28 2:07 4:11 39:43 19.6 2:00 27:15 8:47 1:21:35
36. 93 CHLADEK CHRIS 37 M 2 8:31 2:08 3:17 41:39 18.7 2:09 26:09 8:25 1:21:43
37. 89 BROWN MICHAEL 37 M 2 10:03 2:31 3:33 39:08 19.9 2:10 27:06 8:44 1:21:59
38. 84 BOARDMAN DAVID 39 M 2 9:21 2:21 4:08 41:33 18.8 2:45 24:35 7:55 1:22:21
39. 202 WHITLOW DAMON 37 M 2 8:40 2:10 4:20 42:48 18.2 2:10 24:31 7:54 1:22:28
40. 97 DALLA VERDE RODRIGO 39 M 2 9:04 2:16 4:31 42:27 18.4 2:33 24:04 7:45 1:22:37
41. 82 BEACHY JOSH 37 M 2 8:42 2:11 4:51 43:46 17.8 2:19 23:11 7:28 1:22:47
42. 146 MALLORY DAN 35 M 2 9:14 2:19 4:36 41:39 18.7 3:05 24:45 7:58 1:23:16
43. 178 SHADDIX WES 35 M 2 7:37 1:55 4:20 43:19 18.0 1:41 26:26 8:31 1:23:21
44. 1055 ZIFFER STEVEN 39 M 2 9:11 2:18 4:38 42:19 18.4 2:06 25:23 8:10 1:23:36
45. 170 PRICE CHARLIE 37 M 2 8:38 2:10 3:31 42:54 18.2 1:44 24:54 8:01 2:00 1:23:39
46. 101 DAVIES NEIL 39 M 2 9:15 2:19 4:06 41:38 18.7 2:38 26:21 8:29 1:23:56
47. 151 MAZER COREY 39 M 2 7:40 1:55 5:28 46:01 17.0 1:39 24:10 7:47 1:24:55
48. 141 LEMMINGS BRIAN 37 M 2 9:24 2:21 4:17 41:58 18.6 1:40 28:14 9:06 1:25:32
49. 120 GROS MIRCO 37 M 2 8:35 2:09 5:33 44:36 17.5 2:36 24:21 7:51 1:25:39
50. 149 MASTERS ANTHONY 37 M 2 8:40 2:10 4:46 42:05 18.5 2:37 27:40 8:55 1:25:45
51. 117 GREENFIELD TOM 36 M 2 8:36 2:09 4:29 43:20 18.0 2:41 26:56 8:40 1:26:00
52. 112 FORD BRIAN 39 M 2 9:47 2:27 4:10 42:44 18.3 1:52 27:34 8:53 1:26:06
53. 147 MANNING MARC 39 M 2 9:08 2:17 4:33 45:06 17.3 1:56 26:02 8:23 1:26:43
54. 130 JAMES ELBRIDGE 39 M 2 9:39 2:25 4:52 43:06 18.1 3:18 26:11 8:26 1:27:04
55. 136 KERN CHRISTOPHER 37 M 2 6:00 1:30 4:07 47:25 16.5 2:05 27:51 8:58 1:27:26
56. 183 SMITH BRAD 37 M 2 9:18 2:20 6:15 41:42 18.7 4:04 26:10 8:26 1:27:26
57. 129 ISAACSON NICK 35 M 2 14:39 3:40 4:45 40:26 19.3 2:50 24:56 8:02 1:27:34
58. 115 GAFFEY MARK 37 M 2 7:27 1:52 4:39 42:51 18.2 2:08 30:39 9:52 1:27:43
59. 78 ALLEN BRENT 37 M 2 8:25 2:07 5:14 41:21 18.9 2:31 30:19 9:46 1:27:48
60. 131 JOHNSON ANDY 36 M 2 8:48 2:12 4:43 45:20 17.2 3:19 25:43 8:17 1:27:51
61. 88 BROWN KEVIN 39 M 2 16:45 4:12 4:17 43:02 18.1 2:14 21:45 7:01 1:28:02
62. 127 HOWERTON TAYLOR 38 M 2 8:36 2:09 4:38 44:59 17.3 3:12 26:39 8:35 1:28:03
63. 177 SANTA MARIA TODD 36 M 2 10:00 2:30 5:13 47:14 16.5 2:44 23:14 7:29 1:28:23
64. 143 LOVELACE EMERSON 38 M 2 9:46 2:27 5:16 45:14 17.2 1:16 24:59 8:03 2:00 1:28:29
65. 171 RAKOWSKI DOUGLAS 38 M 2 9:06 2:17 5:38 47:29 16.4 1:35 25:36 8:15 1:29:22
66. 80 BANAAG JASON 39 M 2 9:37 2:25 4:06 44:34 17.5 2:00 29:11 9:24 1:29:26
67. 162 OLSON GUNNAR 39 M 2 9:37 2:25 6:17 43:38 17.9 3:58 26:16 8:28 1:29:44
68. 163 OWENS SHON 39 M 2 9:30 2:23 5:16 45:37 17.1 2:16 27:28 8:51 1:30:05
69. 134 JONES PETE 39 M 2 12:19 3:05 5:06 44:59 17.3 1:51 26:48 8:38 1:31:01
70. 121 GUIDRY SCOTT 37 M 2 10:03 2:31 4:14 46:04 16.9 2:38 28:21 9:08 1:31:17
71. 90 BURRELL MIKE 37 M 2 9:59 2:30 4:45 49:48 15.7 1:43 25:23 8:11 1:31:37
72. 173 ROGERS READE 38 M 2 9:01 2:16 6:25 46:14 16.9 2:42 27:39 8:54 1:32:00
73. 188 TENNANT MICHAEL 37 M 2 7:25 1:52 5:23 44:55 17.4 2:56 31:48 10:15 1:32:25
74. 196 VILLIER TONY 35 M 2 7:58 2:00 4:06 49:31 15.8 2:02 29:09 9:23 1:32:43
75. 96 CRAFFORD JOSH 36 M 2 11:39 2:55 5:52 44:48 17.4 2:11 28:25 9:09 1:32:53
76. 159 NAKA TOMO 39 M 2 11:39 2:55 5:53 44:48 17.4 2:10 28:25 9:09 1:32:54
77. 197 VONDERKALL CHRIS 35 M 2 8:33 2:09 5:33 50:20 15.5 2:04 26:35 8:34 1:33:04
78. 166 PHELPS JASON 37 M 2 10:13 2:34 5:33 46:14 16.9 2:42 29:01 9:21 1:33:41
79. 148 MARCHESE MICHAEL 37 M 2 9:10 2:18 4:58 48:40 16.0 2:14 28:55 9:19 1:33:55
80. 79 BAILEY RUSS 35 M 2 12:12 3:03 6:46 44:53 17.4 3:07 27:35 8:53 1:34:31
81. 86 BRANNON JUDD 39 M 2 9:11 2:18 4:35 44:59 17.3 1:54 34:28 11:06 1:35:06
82. 116 GRAVERAN EDDY 36 M 2 8:38 2:10 5:24 48:02 16.2 2:28 30:43 9:54 1:35:14
83. 165 PERCHALSKI RYAN 37 M 2 9:12 2:18 4:58 50:13 15.5 2:08 29:01 9:21 1:35:30
84. 142 LINOS KONSTANTINO 35 M 2 14:21 3:36 5:32 48:55 15.9 2:40 24:34 7:55 1:35:59
85. 160 NORRIS BRANDON 36 M 2 9:10 2:18 4:35 45:43 17.1 2:09 34:41 11:10 1:36:16
86. 189 THOMPSON MARK 36 M 2 14:18 3:35 5:29 46:51 16.7 1:51 28:37 9:13 1:37:04
87. 190 TIMMONS KING 38 M 2 9:58 2:30 5:17 47:00 16.6 3:03 34:49 11:13 1:40:06
88. 135 KELLEY WILLIAM 38 M 2 7:24 1:51 6:51 48:12 16.2 2:29 35:33 11:27 1:40:27
89. 100 DAULER JEFFREY 39 M 2 9:12 2:18 6:50 48:15 16.2 3:57 37:04 11:56 1:45:15
90. 138 LARKINS LARK 38 M 2 9:41 2:26 8:25 48:54 16.0 3:04 35:28 11:25 1:45:30
91. 156 MORALES MICHAEL 35 M 2 10:15 2:34 4:53 55:10 14.1 2:17 33:03 10:39 1:45:35
92. 102 DELGADO PAULO 36 M 2 7:53 1:59 8:19 49:35 15.7 2:41 38:23 12:22 1:46:49
93. 179 SHAIKH JAWAD 35 M 2 9:40 2:25 7:00 57:17 13.6 2:15 32:29 10:28 1:48:39
94. 168 POWELL JEREMY 37 M 2 11:51 2:58 6:12 51:50 15.1 3:26 36:36 11:47 1:49:53
140 LEMIEUX YANNICK 39 M 2 7:15 1:49 3:35
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 313 CATER DAVID 42 M 4 7:15 1:49 2:16 34:15 22.8 1:37 18:30 5:58 1:03:50
2. 321 DAHLE MARK 44 M 4 6:22 1:36 3:07 34:29 22.6 1:22 21:49 7:02 1:07:07
3. 298 AMRANI ASSAF 40 M 4 7:49 1:58 3:21 36:04 21.6 1:34 19:19 6:13 1:08:05
4. 363 MCCOLLUM JEFF 43 M 4 7:16 1:49 2:26 35:56 21.7 1:17 21:29 6:55 1:08:22
5. 392 SHARPE KEENAN 44 M 4 7:28 1:52 2:27 36:08 21.6 1:29 21:55 7:04 1:09:26
6. 1057 SMITH LUKE 42 M 4 8:22 2:06 2:16 36:55 21.1 1:28 21:34 6:57 1:10:33
7. 353 LEGAULT DARRELL 41 M 4 7:40 1:55 2:33 35:41 21.9 1:36 23:56 7:43 1:11:25
8. 296 AMATO LUIS 40 M 4 7:37 1:55 2:43 37:31 20.8 1:40 21:59 7:05 1:11:28
9. 346 JOHNSON SHANE 42 M 4 7:50 1:58 2:47 38:00 20.5 1:36 22:44 7:20 1:12:56
10. 382 POWE JEFF 40 M 4 6:57 1:45 3:29 39:25 19.8 2:28 20:51 6:43 1:13:09
11. 410 WATKINS JEFF 41 M 4 8:10 2:03 3:39 38:00 20.5 2:04 22:03 7:06 1:13:55
12. 305 BYRNE RONALD 42 M 4 8:32 2:08 3:38 37:27 20.8 1:53 23:22 7:31 1:14:49
13. 418 YARAB DARYLE 41 M 4 7:45 1:57 2:51 38:56 20.0 2:09 24:00 7:44 1:15:39
14. 347 JONES TRACY 42 M 4 8:21 2:06 3:40 38:53 20.1 1:54 23:22 7:32 1:16:09
15. 365 MCLEOD EVAN 41 M 4 7:39 1:55 3:07 37:31 20.8 1:30 26:50 8:39 1:16:37
16. 388 SAWYER DAVID 43 M 4 8:04 2:01 3:46 38:36 20.2 1:49 24:33 7:54 1:16:47
17. 374 ODELLA PHIL 40 M 4 8:22 2:06 3:32 40:52 19.1 1:32 22:38 7:17 1:16:54
18. 414 WHEELER JEFFREY 41 M 4 8:21 2:06 3:29 37:45 20.7 1:51 25:36 8:15 1:16:59
19. 401 TARDIF PAUL 43 M 4 8:01 2:01 4:00 40:45 19.1 2:40 21:42 6:59 1:17:06
20. 416 WITT MICHAEL 44 M 4 7:50 1:58 3:16 38:13 20.4 1:43 26:18 8:28 1:17:19
21. 375 OTOOLE SEAN 42 M 4 8:23 2:06 4:06 41:18 18.9 1:22 22:42 7:19 1:17:49
22. 343 HERNANDEZ RUBEN 42 M 4 7:07 1:47 4:25 40:23 19.3 2:41 23:34 7:35 1:18:08
23. 322 DEMPSEY JEFF 40 M 4 7:21 1:51 4:05 41:28 18.8 1:36 24:00 7:44 1:18:28
24. 413 WEATHERFORD MARTY 40 M 4 8:17 2:05 3:51 40:17 19.4 2:23 24:06 7:46 1:18:52
25. 405 TRIPLETT DARREN 40 M 4 9:13 2:19 3:30 37:58 20.6 1:36 26:43 8:36 1:18:59
26. 352 LANG ROBERT 44 M 4 10:17 2:35 3:37 38:09 20.5 2:31 24:55 8:02 1:19:27
27. 372 NAHAI FARZAD 42 M 4 8:09 2:03 3:58 39:20 19.8 2:24 25:47 8:18 1:19:37
28. 294 AITKEN JAMES 41 M 4 8:24 2:06 5:51 41:55 18.6 1:51 22:09 7:08 1:20:08
29. 369 MERDER JOHN 40 M 4 7:47 1:57 4:41 39:01 20.0 2:23 26:22 8:29 1:20:12
30. 407 VINER JON 40 M 4 10:10 2:33 4:04 41:53 18.6 2:16 23:20 7:31 1:21:40
31. 309 CAMPBELL MARK 42 M 4 7:52 1:58 4:26 41:01 19.0 2:06 26:27 8:31 1:21:50
32. 923 PHILLIPS CHAD 41 M 4 7:00 1:45 3:29 41:05 19.0 1:44 28:40 9:14 1:21:57
33. 384 QUILES HENRY 41 M 4 7:35 1:54 5:55 37:54 20.6 3:09 27:45 8:56 1:22:18
34. 1079 HARDING MARC 43 M 4 8:10 2:03 4:06 43:30 17.9 2:00 24:44 7:58 1:22:28
35. 304 BOLES RUSSELL 42 M 4 8:22 2:06 5:00 40:45 19.1 3:04 25:19 8:09 1:22:28
36. 308 CAMMAROTA MARTIN 40 M 4 8:16 2:04 4:32 39:33 19.7 2:12 28:09 9:04 1:22:38
37. 297 AMORINE DAVE 44 M 4 8:13 2:04 6:26 40:10 19.4 2:53 25:20 8:10 1:23:00
38. 314 CHIEZZI PAOLO 42 M 4 9:15 2:19 3:09 43:52 17.8 1:35 25:50 8:19 1:23:39
39. 335 GILBERT MICHAEL 42 M 4 9:15 2:19 5:27 43:42 17.9 2:48 23:06 7:27 1:24:16
40. 394 SHORT DARREN 41 M 4 7:10 1:48 4:59 44:47 17.4 2:26 25:05 8:05 1:24:25
41. 409 WAJNBERG ARI 43 M 4 8:14 2:04 4:45 42:39 18.3 1:38 27:57 9:00 1:25:11
42. 354 LEIBOWITZ SCOTT 43 M 4 10:59 2:45 5:00 41:16 18.9 2:46 25:15 8:08 1:25:14
43. 330 FRANCIS MIKE 43 M 4 6:37 1:40 4:10 42:40 18.3 2:28 27:22 8:49 2:00 1:25:14
44. 412 WAYMACK MATT 40 M 4 10:42 2:41 4:02 42:26 18.4 1:38 26:47 8:38 1:25:33
45. 344 HICKEY BRYAN 41 M 4 9:30 2:23 3:37 42:01 18.6 3:04 27:48 8:57 1:25:58
46. 295 ALBORNOZ LUIS 41 M 4 10:29 2:38 3:59 43:25 18.0 2:21 25:48 8:19 1:25:59
47. 340 GUPTA SANJAY 44 M 4 7:34 1:54 4:41 45:04 17.3 2:13 26:29 8:32 1:26:00
48. 357 MACKENZIE SEAN 40 M 4 8:28 2:07 4:33 46:38 16.7 2:19 24:46 7:59 1:26:43
49. 333 GERMAN RYAN 40 M 4 1:27:07
50. 398 STOWERS EDDIE 43 M 4 11:00 2:45 4:26 41:59 18.6 1:30 28:38 9:13 1:27:31
51. 307 CAHILL SHAWN 42 M 4 10:35 2:39 4:19 45:48 17.0 3:02 23:50 7:41 1:27:32
52. 356 LUDWIG WEST 44 M 4 11:08 2:47 4:24 42:03 18.6 3:22 26:52 8:39 1:27:48
53. 366 MCMURTRY RICK 43 M 4 8:03 2:01 4:22 46:08 16.9 2:30 27:09 8:45 1:28:11
54. 379 PINKERTON LEBRON 41 M 4 8:22 2:06 4:25 45:10 17.3 2:35 27:41 8:55 1:28:11
55. 381 POTTER JOHN 40 M 4 7:26 1:52 5:25 45:56 17.0 2:14 27:49 8:57 1:28:48
56. 361 MAURER SCOTT 40 M 4 7:41 1:56 4:52 42:49 18.2 3:21 30:48 9:55 1:29:29
57. 318 CONRAD DONOVAN 43 M 4 11:26 2:52 4:54 45:10 17.3 2:41 25:52 8:20 1:30:02
58. 338 GOSSELIN WAYNE 40 M 4 12:55 3:14 4:31 42:10 18.5 2:10 29:07 9:23 1:30:52
59. 327 FIELDS ERIK 40 M 4 8:25 2:07 6:35 45:53 17.0 2:36 28:36 9:13 1:32:04
60. 373 NEWMAN STEVEN 42 M 4 8:39 2:10 4:17 47:55 16.3 2:43 28:47 9:16 1:32:19
61. 396 STANLEY STEVE 43 M 4 9:19 2:20 5:41 49:09 15.9 1:40 27:00 8:42 1:32:48
62. 336 GOMEZ LUIS 40 M 4 9:20 2:20 4:24 46:47 16.7 2:52 29:32 9:31 1:32:54
63. 316 CLEVELAND CRAIG 44 M 4 9:21 2:21 6:46 46:02 17.0 2:54 28:34 9:12 1:33:34
64. 325 DUCHATEAM CHRIATIAN 44 M 4 7:47 1:57 6:01 44:57 17.4 2:37 32:25 10:26 1:33:44
65. 341 HAMELIN MICHAEL 41 M 4 9:57 2:30 4:59 47:15 16.5 3:03 28:57 9:19 1:34:08
66. 331 FURNEY CHRIS 43 M 4 11:11 2:48 5:02 48:43 16.0 2:34 26:58 8:41 1:34:26
67. 417 YADID ASAF 43 M 4 9:27 2:22 5:57 53:34 14.6 2:50 25:33 8:14 1:37:19
68. 306 CABREAR JORGE 43 M 4 15:34 3:54 5:49 43:49 17.8 3:04 29:08 9:23 1:37:23
69. 389 SCHREINER MICHAEL 43 M 4 9:08 2:17 4:35 51:24 15.2 3:24 29:04 9:22 1:37:32
70. 302 BESS CHRISTOPHER 43 M 4 14:04 3:31 5:14 46:05 16.9 4:05 28:35 9:12 1:38:00
71. 380 PITTS WILLIAM 42 M 4 10:37 2:40 5:35 44:35 17.5 2:45 34:32 11:07 1:38:02
72. 300 BENNETT RON 43 M 4 13:11 3:18 5:59 46:27 16.8 2:32 30:39 9:52 1:38:46
73. 315 CHILDS KENNY 40 M 4 12:27 3:07 6:04 50:41 15.4 3:03 27:04 8:43 1:39:17
74. 362 MAYS SCOTT 42 M 4 9:34 2:24 5:13 51:17 15.2 2:17 31:14 10:04 1:39:33
75. 376 PAZ STAN 40 M 4 13:26 3:22 1:40:39
76. 349 KERES DAVID 41 M 4 10:44 2:41 5:08 48:09 16.2 3:05 34:02 10:58 1:41:06
77. 391 SHAFFER DANIEL 40 M 4 10:08 2:32 6:11 49:41 15.7 2:56 32:42 10:32 1:41:37
78. 358 MANLY ROBERT 41 M 4 10:52 2:43 5:24 49:05 15.9 2:12 34:47 11:12 1:42:19
79. 385 QUINN MATTHEW 42 M 4 10:38 2:40 5:50 58:43 13.3 2:01 25:13 8:07 1:42:24
80. 337 GORDON ROB 41 M 4 11:07 2:47 5:36 51:27 15.2 3:30 31:09 10:02 1:42:47
81. 329 FORRAND ADAM 41 M 4 16:18 4:05 6:55 50:16 15.5 2:50 28:48 9:16 1:45:05
82. 303 BLACK SCOTT 44 M 4 17:54 4:29 7:09 42:40 18.3 3:30 36:04 11:37 1:47:15
83. 324 DODSON MIKE 44 M 4 11:09 2:48 6:13 56:49 13.7 2:11 32:30 10:28 1:48:49
84. 725 BIERSTER MICHAEL 43 M 4 54:30 14.3 3:34 35:02 11:17 1:49:04
85. 387 RYAN CHRIS 40 M 4 12:03 3:01 6:29 52:44 14.8 2:16 36:51 11:52 1:50:21
86. 402 THOMPSON KEVIN 40 M 4 16:54 4:14 5:42 47:22 16.5 10:17 31:53 10:16 1:52:06
87. 339 GRABOW KEVIN 44 M 4 15:16 3:49 5:18 45:06 17.3 2:17 44:29 14:19 1:52:24
88. 368 MCPHAIL KEVIN 40 M 4 16:59 4:15 5:38 53:41 14.5 3:58 32:36 10:30 1:52:49
89. 397 STILL WILLIAM 41 M 4 9:57 2:30 6:49 52:56 14.7 1:53 45:20 14:36 1:56:53
90. 360 MATHER DAN 42 M 4 11:36 2:54 7:11 1:01:35 12.7 3:42 36:30 11:45 2:00:31
91. 364 MCCOWAN GEORGE 40 M 4 10:17 2:35 8:11 1:02:16 12.5 2:34 37:50 12:11 2:01:05
92. 1049 BRASWELL KEITH 43 M 4 9:36 2:24 15:04 41:49 18.7 16:22 51:46 16:40 2:00 2:16:35
1073 DEBRUYKER FREDRICK 44 M 4 10:20 2:35 6:20 44:11 17.7 -Time DNF DNF
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 492 MARSHALL KEITH 47 M 5 7:11 1:48 2:41 33:42 23.2 1:17 19:19 6:14 1:04:09
2. 463 GUCKIAN TOM 48 M 5 6:41 1:41 4:07 32:40 23.9 1:26 21:10 6:49 1:06:02
3. 481 KISER CURTIS 45 M 5 6:13 1:34 3:34 35:31 22.0 1:17 22:06 7:07 1:08:39
4. 455 ESKEW TIMOTHY 47 M 5 6:30 1:38 2:54 35:00 22.3 1:23 23:18 7:30 1:09:03
5. 519 STIGERS MICHAEL 47 M 5 10:12 2:33 2:33 32:43 23.8 1:25 22:15 7:10 1:09:07
6. 470 HIRAGA LUIZ 48 M 5 6:39 1:40 3:18 36:18 21.5 1:39 22:06 7:07 1:09:58
7. 531 WHITE JEFF 49 M 5 9:24 2:21 3:03 33:22 23.4 2:12 22:40 7:18 1:10:39
8. 499 MIZER GLEN 47 M 5 7:33 1:54 3:07 35:09 22.2 1:35 23:51 7:41 1:11:13
9. 500 MOSER ROBERT 45 M 5 9:11 2:18 3:40 37:56 20.6 2:12 19:54 6:25 1:12:51
10. 487 LENHART MIKE 45 M 5 8:52 2:13 3:06 34:52 22.4 1:30 24:39 7:56 1:12:58
11. 456 ESTES BRYAN 46 M 5 7:20 1:50 3:13 38:16 20.4 1:47 24:17 7:49 1:14:51
12. 532 WHITEHEAD JIM 47 M 5 10:33 2:39 3:50 36:44 21.2 2:09 22:56 7:23 1:16:11
13. 479 KIBLER STEVE 49 M 5 7:53 1:59 3:15 39:22 19.8 1:42 24:11 7:47 1:16:21
14. 494 MCGARVEY HO KYONG 49 M 5 8:43 2:11 2:37 41:50 18.6 1:32 21:56 7:04 1:16:36
15. 425 BELL ELLIOTT 47 M 5 9:01 2:16 3:47 38:42 20.2 1:58 23:25 7:32 1:16:52
16. 423 AUSTIN RICH 49 M 5 8:04 2:01 3:44 38:56 20.0 1:21 25:57 8:22 1:18:01
17. 505 OPFERMANN RICK 47 M 5 8:31 2:08 3:16 39:01 20.0 1:47 25:43 8:17 1:18:17
18. 473 JOHNSON REED 48 M 5 8:42 2:11 4:18 38:46 20.1 2:20 25:08 8:06 1:19:11
19. 480 KINKOPF NEIL 47 M 5 11:12 2:48 3:23 37:58 20.5 2:00 25:07 8:05 1:19:39
20. 436 CARAWAY DAVID 47 M 5 9:52 2:28 5:00 40:49 19.1 1:31 23:38 7:37 1:20:48
21. 516 SHEPARD BRETT 48 M 5 8:42 2:11 4:07 40:09 19.4 2:18 25:46 8:18 1:21:00
22. 478 KELLEY SCOTT 49 M 5 9:56 2:29 3:44 37:57 20.6 2:12 27:23 8:49 1:21:09
23. 538 YOON TIM 47 M 5 10:20 2:35 3:17 39:26 19.8 1:49 26:24 8:30 1:21:12
24. 476 KALUSA JOHN 48 M 5 9:39 2:25 6:10 39:48 19.6 2:19 23:55 7:42 1:21:49
25. 457 EVANS RANDALL 49 M 5 8:27 2:07 4:12 38:55 20.0 3:03 28:17 9:07 1:22:52
26. 421 ANDERSON ERIC 49 M 5 9:25 2:22 3:06 42:20 18.4 1:52 26:31 8:32 1:23:12
27. 1076 KUCHVALCK BRENT 48 M 5 10:23 2:36 3:55 42:07 18.5 1:37 25:27 8:12 1:23:28
28. 518 STEWART DAVID 48 M 5 9:44 2:26 3:25 41:40 18.7 2:43 26:16 8:28 1:23:46
29. 437 CARDWELL SEAN 46 M 5 8:58 2:15 6:05 41:16 18.9 1:53 25:58 8:22 1:24:09
30. 535 WILSON WADE 48 M 5 8:13 2:04 3:52 42:25 18.4 1:50 28:01 9:01 1:24:19
31. 443 CLOWER GENE 45 M 5 9:32 2:23 3:41 41:36 18.8 2:01 28:13 9:05 1:25:01
32. 517 SMITH MICHAEL 45 M 5 11:10 2:48 3:14 41:38 18.7 2:29 27:02 8:42 1:25:33
33. 430 BUCZYNSKY PAUL 48 M 5 10:16 2:34 4:36 43:25 18.0 2:16 25:35 8:14 1:26:06
34. 528 VERSTRAETE GERBEN 46 M 5 9:05 2:17 5:02 41:53 18.6 3:07 28:13 9:05 1:27:18
35. 464 HARPER BRAD 46 M 5 10:27 2:37 6:49 42:53 18.2 1:57 25:27 8:12 1:27:31
36. 520 SUING CLIFFORD 47 M 5 11:53 2:59 4:14 42:19 18.4 3:09 26:00 8:22 1:27:33
37. 439 CHAMPAGNE JOHN 49 M 5 10:27 2:37 4:48 43:39 17.9 2:46 26:09 8:25 1:27:46
38. 503 NEWSOME KEN 48 M 5 8:30 2:08 5:48 41:22 18.9 3:37 26:47 8:37 2:00 1:28:01
39. 513 SATURNIA MIKE 47 M 5 9:50 2:28 5:06 42:30 18.4 3:00 27:45 8:56 1:28:09
40. 536 WISE RICHARD 45 M 5 9:06 2:17 4:13 43:42 17.9 3:23 28:24 9:09 1:28:47
41. 471 HOELL ERIC 45 M 5 9:55 2:29 5:41 46:53 16.6 3:18 23:28 7:33 1:29:13
42. 509 PEREIRA RUI 46 M 5 10:42 2:41 5:02 44:13 17.6 2:35 29:16 9:25 1:31:46
43. 348 LIMER DAVID 45 M 5 10:24 2:36 6:05 43:00 18.1 3:36 31:58 10:18 1:35:01
44. 502 NAIL MICHAEL 46 M 5 11:12 2:48 4:31 50:45 15.4 1:38 27:54 8:59 1:35:58
45. 511 ROBINSON MARK 48 M 5 9:47 2:27 5:30 49:51 15.7 2:52 28:40 9:14 1:36:37
46. 496 MILDENHALL JONATHAN 45 M 5 11:20 2:50 6:08 51:48 15.1 2:44 25:19 8:09 1:37:18
47. 525 TIVY GEORGE 47 M 5 8:21 2:06 6:08 50:50 15.3 2:12 30:01 9:40 1:37:30
48. 454 DONNELLY BARRY 49 M 5 9:19 2:20 5:22 53:11 14.7 2:52 27:16 8:47 1:37:58
49. 429 BROWN MIKE 45 M 5 8:45 2:12 4:32 47:05 16.6 2:16 36:05 11:37 1:38:40
50. 507 PAULSEN ARNE 49 M 5 10:30 2:38 6:24 45:58 17.0 2:40 33:16 10:43 1:38:46
51. 462 GREENWALT BRYAN 47 M 5 10:24 2:36 5:58 49:52 15.6 2:48 32:31 10:28 1:41:32
52. 534 WILLIAMS ERIC 48 M 5 10:31 2:38 6:24 53:38 14.5 3:02 28:25 9:09 1:41:59
53. 435 CALL STEVE 45 M 5 12:04 3:01 6:47 47:44 16.3 3:05 32:48 10:34 1:42:27
54. 477 KAY RICHARD 48 M 5 11:57 3:00 7:37 48:37 16.0 3:39 31:17 10:04 1:43:05
55. 447 COLLIER KEITH 47 M 5 13:28 3:22 5:16 53:30 14.6 2:05 29:37 9:32 1:43:54
56. 530 WEISS CHARLES 47 M 5 8:38 2:10 5:34 51:06 15.3 1:53 39:06 12:35 1:46:14
57. 540 ZITO EDDIE 45 M 5 10:32 2:38 8:22 52:38 14.8 4:02 33:51 10:54 1:49:24
58. 524 TILLMAN MATTHEW 48 M 5 15:12 3:48 6:35 54:27 14.3 3:10 29:10 9:23 2:00 1:50:32
59. 419 ALAGNA JOE 49 M 5 15:30 3:53 6:57 54:34 14.3 2:20 39:37 12:45 1:58:56
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 461 GOO DAVID 53 M 5 7:28 1:52 2:53 35:45 21.8 1:51 22:49 7:21 1:10:44
2. 440 CLANCY MICHAEL 52 M 5 9:30 2:23 2:54 37:12 21.0 1:48 20:41 6:40 1:12:04
3. 420 ANDERSON KENNETH 53 M 5 7:34 1:54 3:43 34:41 22.5 2:06 24:21 7:51 1:12:24
4. 431 BULLARD JOHN 53 M 5 6:37 1:40 3:04 35:23 22.0 1:57 25:44 8:17 1:12:43
5. 444 COCKERHAM SCOTT 50 M 5 8:09 2:03 3:52 40:46 19.1 2:00 23:28 7:34 1:18:13
6. 1065 WARSHAUER MICHAEL 54 M 5 8:17 2:05 3:40 40:56 19.1 1:31 24:15 7:49 1:18:38
7. 453 DOMNAUER ANDY 52 M 5 9:37 2:25 4:29 38:46 20.1 2:21 24:23 7:51 1:19:33
8. 452 DELAURIER GREG 53 M 5 9:02 2:16 3:23 39:40 19.7 2:16 26:21 8:29 1:20:40
9. 498 MISIURA JOHN 52 M 5 11:19 2:50 4:26 40:03 19.5 2:02 23:37 7:36 1:21:25
10. 527 TURNER TED 54 M 5 8:24 2:06 3:26 39:57 19.5 1:35 28:30 9:11 1:21:50
11. 465 HARRINGTON SCOTT 52 M 5 9:33 2:24 3:51 43:17 18.0 1:48 23:53 7:42 1:22:21
12. 432 BURBACH DAVID 54 M 5 10:01 2:31 3:46 39:06 20.0 2:42 27:13 8:46 1:22:46
13. 493 MCCORMICK SHAWN 50 M 5 9:48 2:27 5:54 41:58 18.6 1:55 23:28 7:34 1:23:01
14. 1075 FOGARD MATT 53 M 5 9:39 2:25 4:17 42:15 18.5 1:42 25:47 8:18 1:23:38
15. 495 MCNAUGHTON HOWARD 51 M 5 7:54 1:59 4:21 41:25 18.8 1:56 28:19 9:07 1:23:53
16. 490 LOSSIE JOHN 51 M 5 9:54 2:29 4:00 41:44 18.7 2:02 28:45 9:16 1:26:23
17. 485 LANE PATRICK 52 M 5 10:44 2:41 3:44 41:17 18.9 2:31 28:10 9:04 1:26:24
18. 450 DAVIS PHILIP 52 M 5 10:15 2:34 4:05 40:26 19.3 3:05 29:25 9:28 1:27:14
19. 508 PAYNE DAVID 50 M 5 7:35 1:54 4:57 45:22 17.2 2:57 28:10 9:04 1:29:00
20. 533 WILKE DAVID 50 M 5 10:19 2:35 4:39 44:56 17.4 1:54 28:11 9:05 1:29:57
21. 1078 KUCHL ROB 51 M 5 9:49 2:28 5:20 43:19 18.0 2:12 32:13 10:23 1:32:51
22. 472 HOMAN RAY 50 M 5 7:59 2:00 4:19 48:58 15.9 2:17 29:25 9:28 1:32:56
23. 504 NISH ANDY 52 M 5 9:16 2:19 4:34 44:19 17.6 2:32 32:29 10:28 1:33:07
24. 460 GOLDBERG MARK 50 M 5 10:52 2:43 5:18 44:15 17.6 2:14 30:42 9:53 1:33:19
25. 445 COHEN KENT 52 M 5 10:02 2:31 5:03 45:14 17.2 2:35 31:51 10:15 1:34:44
26. 426 BELLO CHARLIE 54 M 5 9:19 2:20 5:43 43:48 17.8 3:38 34:08 11:00 1:36:34
27. 482 KNOBBE JON 52 M 5 9:46 2:27 6:38 45:12 17.3 3:34 33:01 10:38 1:38:09
28. 484 LACIENSKI JAY 54 M 5 11:54 2:59 6:32 49:23 15.8 2:35 29:05 9:22 1:39:27
29. 537 WRIGHT MARK 51 M 5 10:50 2:43 4:49 54:51 14.2 2:17 31:22 10:06 1:44:07
30. 434 BURKENPAS ERIC 50 M 5 15:46 3:57 5:37 51:55 15.0 1:43 29:48 9:36 1:44:47
31. 521 SWANN JOSEPH 50 M 5 11:20 2:50 10:58 52:36 14.8 4:47 32:22 10:25 1:52:00
32. 459 FRANKHAM ROB 50 M 5 11:24 2:51 4:36 1:02:42 12.4 2:13 32:56 10:36 1:53:49
33. 529 WALSH JACK 53 M 5 10:20 2:35 5:34 47:17 16.5 17:01 48:23 15:35 2:08:33
34. 1062 BRASWELL ROB 50 M 5 12:12 3:03 8:30 58:29 13.3 3:26 48:00 15:27 2:10:35
35. 428 BRASWELL MATT 54 M 5 9:37 2:25 11:02 58:31 13.3 3:27 48:01 15:28 6:00 2:16:36
36. 467 HERRERA RALPH 53 M 5 10:26 2:37 7:33 55:39 14.0 56:20 40:10 12:56 2:50:06
474 JOHNSON KEITH 51 M 5
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 585 WILDE DOUGAS 57 M 6 7:17 1:50 3:33 39:50 19.6 1:51 25:17 8:09 1:17:47
2. 564 NEWTON DAN 55 M 6 9:30 2:23 4:00 40:47 19.1 2:49 23:06 7:27 1:20:10
3. 586 ZORNIG MARK 58 M 6 10:17 2:35 3:53 37:57 20.6 2:15 26:09 8:25 1:20:30
4. 555 HOOD COLEMAN 56 M 6 9:45 2:27 4:49 42:13 18.5 2:08 25:17 8:08 1:24:10
5. 548 CLARKE AL 55 M 6 10:17 2:35 4:16 42:53 18.2 3:02 27:34 8:53 1:28:00
6. 558 MARCHMAN FRANKLIN 55 M 6 9:02 2:16 5:34 46:02 16.9 2:54 24:56 8:02 1:28:27
7. 582 TWOMBLY STEVE 56 M 6 11:12 2:48 5:37 45:35 17.1 2:08 27:38 8:54 1:32:09
8. 576 SMITH RAYMOND 58 M 6 11:01 2:46 6:47 45:33 17.1 1:31 31:51 10:15 1:36:41
9. 542 ALLEN MIKE 58 M 6 9:23 2:21 5:13 48:16 16.2 2:57 34:20 11:04 1:40:08
10. 557 LEONARD DAN 56 M 6 11:19 2:50 6:37 48:53 16.0 3:30 30:40 9:53 1:40:58
11. 553 GRAVERAN EDUARDO 58 M 6 11:22 2:51 6:16 51:10 15.2 3:27 29:03 9:21 1:41:16
12. 545 BLANC ANDRE 59 M 6 9:38 2:25 6:14 48:06 16.2 2:47 34:56 11:15 1:41:37
13. 554 HOLMES HENDRIX 55 M 6 10:19 2:35 7:13 52:34 14.8 2:43 30:11 9:43 1:42:58
14. 541 ALLARD MARC 57 M 6 10:33 2:39 6:34 53:11 14.7 2:57 31:14 10:03 1:44:27
15. 552 FURNEAUX GLENN 57 M 6 11:02 2:46 7:23 53:33 14.6 1:30 32:06 10:20 1:45:32
16. 1071 KANORR RUSSELL 56 M 6 10:10 2:33 6:17 57:01 13.7 2:09 30:53 9:57 1:46:28
17. 577 STEPHENSON CLAY 57 M 6 10:24 2:36 5:35 50:45 15.4 2:07 38:14 12:19 1:47:03
18. 581 TULLY III CHRIS J 58 M 6 13:04 3:16 7:32 51:06 15.3 2:59 34:53 11:14 1:49:32
19. 584 WAMSLEY CHARLIE 57 M 6 10:38 2:40 9:08 51:00 15.3 3:29 35:55 11:34 1:50:09
1061 BURROUGHS RICHARD 57 M 6 3:29 224.
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 560 MAYSE LARRY 64 M 6 7:42 1:56 2:38 35:18 22.1 1:38 21:52 7:03 1:09:06
2. 563 MUSSMAN STEVE 63 M 6 7:51 1:58 3:10 38:15 20.4 1:42 23:42 7:38 1:14:38
3. 559 MAXEY MIKE 62 M 6 8:44 2:11 3:42 40:09 19.4 1:54 25:14 8:08 1:19:40
4. 547 BUSING LYNN 61 M 6 10:47 2:42 3:27 41:08 19.0 1:47 25:08 8:06 1:22:15
5. 578 SUTT RANDY 62 M 6 9:57 2:30 4:14 41:27 18.8 2:30 27:47 8:57 1:25:52
6. 544 BILLINGTON ART 62 M 6 9:15 2:19 5:23 44:44 17.4 1:59 28:10 9:04 1:29:30
7. 543 BECK JONATHAN 60 M 6 10:45 2:42 5:29 46:01 17.0 1:45 30:52 9:57 1:34:50
8. 569 REED HEATH 61 M 6 10:31 2:38 4:58 47:24 16.5 2:05 32:14 10:23 1:37:10
9. 572 SALMENSON HERMAN 63 M 6 10:32 2:38 6:58 46:03 16.9 3:30 30:56 9:58 1:37:57
10. 556 LANGLEY JOHN 64 M 6 11:07 2:47 8:48 42:26 18.4 5:22 30:21 9:46 1:38:03
11. 574 SHADDIX LLOYD 61 M 6 11:52 2:58 8:08 55:21 14.1 2:20 40:32 13:03 1:58:12
12. 566 OMAHONY TOM 62 M 6 12:08 3:02 19:57 1:04:04 12.2 3:52 38:42 12:28 2:18:40
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 562 MILLS ROGER 67 M 6 12:26 3:07 2:32 39:04 20.0 1:27 28:56 9:19 1:24:24
2. 568 PINSON MIKE 66 M 6 10:22 2:36 4:26 42:52 18.2 2:25 28:11 9:05 1:28:14
3. 567 PAULK BILL 65 M 6 11:10 2:48 4:04 43:41 17.9 2:02 27:45 8:56 1:28:39
4. 583 WALTS TERENCE 65 M 6 9:21 2:21 5:00 46:48 16.7 2:07 36:49 11:51 1:40:04
5. 570 ROBINSON WILLIAM LEE 69 M 6 17:07 4:17 7:20 47:08 16.6 2:15 34:17 11:02 1:48:05
MALE SPRINT AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 573 SCHMITT THOMAS 72 M 6 14:29 3:38 7:53 51:27 15.2 1:52 37:48 12:10 1:53:27