SENIOR FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids LaGrange(Senior)
LaGrange College 04/27/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 25 MOSS RYLEE 12 F 3:28 1:44 0:35 18:45 19.2 0:17 8:23 6:45 31:26
2. 17 PENDLETON GRACIE 12 F 4:14 2:07 0:29 19:20 18.6 0:25 7:35 6:07 32:01
3. 11 LEWIS TAYLOR 12 F 4:09 2:05 0:57 19:38 18.3 0:24 8:10 6:34 33:16
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 7 HART CAROLINE 13 F 5:14 2:37 0:43 22:17 16.2 0:32 9:50 7:55 38:33
2. 3 DORSEY ALANNA 13 F 6:35 3:18 1:16 24:44 14.6 0:29 10:34 8:30 43:36
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14 ** NONE **
FEMALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 15 - 15 ** NONE **
SENIOR MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids LaGrange(Senior)
LaGrange College 04/27/2013 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 12 - 12

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 14 MILFORD KENNAN 12 M 4:20 2:10 0:40 18:02 20.0 0:40 7:16 5:51 30:57
2. 2 DONOVAN THOMAS 12 M 4:27 2:14 0:48 19:07 18.8 0:33 7:51 6:19 32:43
3. 24 THOMSON GRANT 12 M 5:18 2:39 0:37 18:38 19.3 0:37 8:04 6:30 33:11
4. 19 ROUQUIE JAMES 12 M 4:49 2:25 0:48 21:02 17.1 0:25 10:01 8:03 37:02
5. 6 GARVIN WILL 12 M 5:17 2:39 2:11 21:24 16.8 1:01 9:01 7:15 38:52
6. 5 FEDERICO NICOLAS 12 M 5:23 2:42 1:01 20:56 17.2 1:08 11:00 8:52 39:28
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 18 REGALADO OSCAR FRANC 13 M 16:27 21.9 0:33 7:46 6:15 28:39
2. 1 CROSS ANDY 13 M 3:35 1:48 0:24 16:15 22.2 0:25 8:34 6:54 29:10
3. 12 LOUTZENHEISER MICHAEL 13 M 4:06 2:03 0:24 16:11 22.3 0:40 7:56 6:23 29:15
4. 4 ENGLISH WILL 13 M 3:36 1:48 0:36 17:30 20.6 0:29 7:17 5:51 29:25
5. 10 LEWIS TREY 13 M 3:42 1:51 0:48 18:36 19.4 0:32 7:07 5:44 30:42
6. 21 SNODGRASS ZACHARY 13 M 6:52 3:26 1:16 21:41 16.6 0:27 9:06 7:20 39:20
7. 20 ROYER GARRETT 13 M 6:27 3:14 1:16 24:35 14.6 0:49 10:42 8:37 43:48
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 14 - 14

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 15 MILFORD CLAY 14 M 4:09 2:05 0:42 16:56 21.3 0:29 6:03 4:52 28:16
2. 23 TAYLOR GARRISON 14 M 4:09 2:05 0:44 18:08 19.9 0:18 7:11 5:47 30:29
3. 9 KOK MATTHEW 14 M 4:19 2:10 0:33 17:52 20.2 0:27 8:43 7:01 31:52
4. 22 STUART MATHEW 14 M 3:31 1:46 0:46 21:01 17.1 0:27 8:38 6:57 34:21
MALE SENIOR AGE GROUP: 15 - 15

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 26 HALL CALEB 15 M 3:50 1:55 0:52 17:14 20.9 0:25 7:38 6:09 29:57