FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids LaGrange(Junior)
LaGrange College 04/27/2013 9:15 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6 ** NONE **
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 320 KIEWIT RILEY 7 F 3:41 1:11 1:51 8:50 10.2 0:28 3:25 0:01 18:13
2. 317 WILLIAMS EVER 7 F 2:54 0:56 1:37 10:11 8.8 0:18 4:19 0:01 19:19
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 309 JESEL CHARLIE 8 F 2:35 0:50 0:42 7:58 11.3 0:18 3:03 0:01 14:34
2. 318 WRIGHT ALEXIS 8 F 2:23 0:46 2:13 7:05 12.7 0:22 3:30 0:01 15:32
3. 316 WALTMAN ALLISON 8 F 2:24 0:47 1:44 8:54 10.1 0:19 3:37 0:01 16:56
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Peach Kids LaGrange(Junior)
LaGrange College 04/27/2013 9:15 am Sunny
Directed by: Jim Rainey
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 152 BRAUTIGAN HAYDEN 6 M 3:34 1:09 1:05 9:09 9.8 0:15 3:19 0:01 17:21
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 315 TULLIS WILLIAM 7 M 2:17 0:44 0:36 6:07 14.7 0:13 2:33 0:01 11:44
2. 314 TEEPLES COOPER 7 M 2:17 0:44 0:29 6:32 13.8 0:14 2:45 0:01 12:16
3. 322 EVEREST LUKE 7 M 2:22 0:46 1:01 7:13 12.5 0:17 2:27 0:01 13:18
4. 307 HAYNIE CHANCE 7 M 2:08 0:42 1:20 7:17 12.4 0:22 2:33 0:01 13:38
5. 305 DEPRIEST CONNOR 7 M 2:45 0:53 0:53 7:42 11.7 0:18 2:57 0:01 14:32
6. 304 CAVANAUGH JACKSON 7 M 2:31 0:49 0:35 8:40 10.4 0:21 3:53 0:01 15:57
7. 301 BRAHIM MARC 7 M 2:43 0:53 1:29 8:53 10.1 0:19 2:48 0:01 16:10
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 308 HUGHES MATTHEW 8 M 1:42 0:33 0:46 6:17 14.3 0:19 2:36 0:01 11:39
2. 303 BROWN BRENDAN 8 M 1:45 0:34 0:35 6:20 14.2 0:18 2:56 0:01 11:53
3. 313 SMALLEY WYATT 8 M 1:37 0:32 1:04 6:34 13.7 0:20 2:36 0:01 12:10
4. 311 MILFORD JAMES DAVID 8 M 2:13 0:43 0:55 7:13 12.5 0:16 2:35 0:01 13:11
5. 319 WRIGHT DAVIS 8 M 2:03 0:40 1:21 7:22 12.2 0:20 2:35 0:01 13:38
6. 312 OTOOLE LIAM 8 M 1:59 0:39 2:11 7:44 11.7 0:15 2:24 0:01 14:31