FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Peach Kids Gainesville(Junior)
Frances Meadows Aquatic Center 07/29/2012 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Lee Elrod
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 282 WELCH PAYTON 2:55 0:57 1:22 10:41 8.4 0:32 2:55 0:01 18:24
2. 290 GATES CAMDYN 2:36 0:50 1:58 12:52 7.0 0:32 3:39 0:01 21:33
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 274 SMITH KARI 2:01 0:39 1:03 6:55 13.0 0:23 2:18 0:01 12:37
2. 283 VOIGT LEAH 2:12 0:43 0:56 7:41 11.7 0:36 2:37 0:01 14:01
3. 289 MONACHELLO JANE 3:38 1:10 1:00 7:26 12.1 0:24 2:28 0:01 14:53
4. 277 CRADDOCK CAROLINE 2:08 0:42 1:49 8:40 10.4 0:30 2:46 0:01 15:51
5. 250 UNDERWOOD REAGAN 2:35 0:50 1:35 8:29 10.6 0:27 2:53 0:01 15:57
6. 247 EATON EVA MARIE 2:12 0:43 2:35 8:44 10.3 0:22 2:31 0:01 16:24
7. 272 SKOP ZOE 2:47 0:54 1:03 11:24 7.9 0:27 2:38 0:01 18:18
8. 269 DEHANEY DEVI 2:32 0:49 2:02 10:48 8.3 0:38 3:02 0:01 18:59
9. 285 CARPENTER ELIZABETH 3:13 1:03 2:25 11:51 7.6 0:43 3:24 0:01 21:35
10. 251 KELEHER MICHAELA 3:10 1:02 2:42 15:59 5.6 0:37 3:13 0:01 25:39
11. 248 RUIZ SOPHIA 3:44 1:13 2:41 16:36 5.4 0:28 3:59 0:01 27:26
FEMALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 294 BEHRMANN SYDNIE 1:50 0:36 0:38 6:00 15.0 0:26 2:17 0:01 11:09
2. 288 SMITH ANJALI 1:53 0:37 0:40 6:33 13.8 0:22 2:28 0:01 11:54
3. 261 HOPPENFELD ALEXA 1:46 0:34 0:59 6:35 13.7 0:22 2:28 0:01 12:09
4. 256 MCKINNEY IVY 2:00 0:39 0:49 6:34 13.7 0:30 2:38 0:01 12:29
5. 268 KIRBY KINSLEY 1:57 0:38 1:24 7:27 12.1 0:21 2:38 0:01 13:46
6. 278 BAILEY ELLA 14:46
7. 292 WASHBURN KATE 1:58 0:38 0:57 9:14 9.8 0:33 2:19 0:01 14:59
8. 257 HABEEB KENNEDY 2:04 0:40 1:23 8:45 10.3 0:26 2:29 0:01 15:05
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Peach Kids Gainesville(Junior)
Frances Meadows Aquatic Center 07/29/2012 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Lee Elrod
Sponsored by: Georgia Multisports
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 6 - 6

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 267 KIRBY BRECKAN 2:42 0:52 1:31 7:28 12.1 0:22 2:39 0:01 14:39
2. 249 DUNCAN DAVID 2:25 0:47 1:28 8:32 10.5 0:30 2:46 0:01 15:38
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 7 - 7

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 271 BROWN BRENDAN 1:48 0:35 0:51 6:21 14.2 0:24 2:33 0:01 11:54
2. 260 KLABUNDE ALEX 2:06 0:41 0:54 6:48 13.3 0:38 2:33 0:01 12:57
3. 266 BROSNAN REID 1:56 0:38 0:53 7:35 11.9 0:22 2:20 0:01 13:04
4. 279 LOVETT GRIFFIN 2:05 0:41 1:38 7:12 12.5 0:31 2:28 0:01 13:52
5. 270 WISE MATTHEW 2:12 0:43 1:48 6:34 13.7 0:35 2:48 0:01 13:54
6. 253 ARNOLD HAVEN 2:19 0:45 1:31 7:06 12.7 0:40 2:27 0:01 14:02
7. 254 EHLERS ANDREW 2:37 0:51 1:26 6:57 13.0 0:23 2:43 0:01 14:05
8. 246 EATON DAVIS 2:11 0:43 2:13 6:47 13.3 0:30 2:42 0:01 14:22
9. 293 EATON JAKE 2:42 0:52 1:56 7:03 12.8 0:30 2:53 0:01 15:03
10. 280 DORAN ANDREW 2:18 0:45 1:42 8:41 10.4 0:27 2:15 0:01 15:21
11. 281 WELCH BRADY 2:47 0:54 0:57 8:22 10.8 0:27 3:00 0:01 15:32
12. 275 PHILLIPS BRALEY 2:55 0:57 1:31 7:53 11.4 0:29 2:47 0:01 15:34
13. 264 STOVER OLIVER 2:36 0:51 2:06 8:11 11.0 0:35 2:39 0:01 16:06
14. 263 HUMPHREY ASHER 3:09 1:01 3:23 8:12 11.0 1:14 2:42 0:01 18:38
MALE JUNIOR AGE GROUP: 8 - 8

Place No. Code NAME SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 262 HOPPENFELD RYAN 1:40 0:32 0:41 5:47 15.6 0:31 2:19 0:01 10:56
2. 258 PRICE III CHARLES 1:54 0:37 1:00 6:30 13.9 0:23 2:04 0:01 11:49
3. 259 CRUMPTON BEN 1:26 0:28 1:25 7:22 12.2 0:23 2:08 0:01 12:43
4. 276 ROBBINS KEITH 1:59 0:39 1:05 7:24 12.2 0:25 2:17 0:01 13:07
5. 286 PILIGIAN MICHAEL 2:05 0:41 1:02 7:21 12.3 0:24 2:31 0:01 13:21
6. 265 KISER ANDREW 2:07 0:41 1:35 7:20 12.3 0:27 2:34 0:01 14:01
7. 255 MOSS JACKSON 2:05 0:41 1:24 8:55 10.1 0:45 2:20 0:01 15:27
8. 291 GATES BRYSON 2:09 0:42 1:37 9:10 9.8 0:21 2:15 0:01 15:31
9. 273 BORREGO MARCO ANTON 2:04 0:40 1:30 9:29 9.5 0:36 2:18 0:01 15:54
10. 252 BORREGO JUAN DAVID 2:12 0:43 2:03 10:44 8.4 0:28 2:30 0:01 17:55