OVERALL FEMALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 911 Corvington Rachel ALTAMONTE SPRINGS F 32 56:18 56:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 3431 O'Byrne Rikianne TAMPA F 15 1:11:30 1:11:30

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5216 Woods Hope MELROSE F 23 1:08:09 1:08:09
2. 5257 Yawn Jeannine EUSTIS F 21 1:13:31 1:13:31
3. 4593 Stone Alyssa NAPLES F 22 1:23:57 1:23:57
4. 2401 Keller Courtney LAKELAND F 24 1:30:18 1:30:18
5. 3119 Millas Arianna BRADENTON F 20 1:33:36 1:33:36
6. 2700 Locke Priscilla ORLANDO F 21 1:34:36 1:34:36
7. 4737 Thompson Kristie ROTONDA WEST F 23 1:43:15 1:43:15
8. 4015 Roche Jaime SATELLITE BEACH F 22 1:45:29 1:45:29
9. 4665 Swiney Autumn TALLAHASSEE F 24 1:46:55 1:46:55
10. 300 Beato Giovanna MIDDLEBURG F 22 1:50:41 1:50:41
11. 3758 Powell Kayla ORLANDO F 22 1:51:34 1:51:34
12. 754 Celiberti Victoria CRYSTAL BEACH F 21 1:59:15 1:59:15
13. 4044 Rogers Brittany BRADENTON F 21 2:11:56 2:11:56
14. 2469 Kirkpatrick Ashley LONGWOOD F 24 2:54:39 2:54:39

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 4369 Shiver Jenna ST.PETERSBURG F 27 1:04:56 1:04:56
2. 5813 Wright Erica WEBSTER F 25 1:11:44 1:11:44
3. 3252 Moshos Annmarie GULF BREEZE F 28 1:14:51 1:14:51
4. 4349 Shefcheck Stefanie DESTIN F 27 1:15:00 1:15:00
5. 1119 Deshon Karen GAINESVILLE F 26 1:26:09 1:26:09
6. 2197 Huizenga Amy ORLANDO F 28 1:29:37 1:29:37
7. 1622 Garrett Sarah ORLANDO F 25 1:30:24 1:30:24
8. 3091 Mesa Andrea ORANDO F 25 1:33:53 1:33:53
9. 438 Bonnette Ashley CAPE CORAL F 27 1:38:44 1:38:44
10. 4926 Vivian Julie SARASOTA F 28 1:39:58 1:39:58
11. 394 Blahuskova Mirka CLEARWATER F 29 1:43:13 1:43:13
12. 118 Anna Peterson BRADENTON F 28 2:31:26 2:31:26
13. 2041 Heyduk Natalia BRADENTON F 29 2:31:27 2:31:27
14. 1455 Finton Laura COCOA F 26 2:49:00 2:49:00
15. 2897 Martinez Patricia LAND O LAKED F 29 2:53:41 2:53:41

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2584 Lasseter Whit TAMPA F 33 1:04:35 1:04:35
2. 1103 Demayo Tiffani TAMPA F 32 1:07:53 1:07:53
3. 6172 Burnette Lindsay SANFORD F 32 1:09:59 1:09:59
4. 1755 Gragg Tiffany MELBOURNE F 34 1:22:53 1:22:53
5. 4743 Thornhill Dawn SEMINOLE F 34 1:43:01 1:43:01
6. 2375 Karamitsos Tiffany ENGLEWOOD F 34 1:43:16 1:43:16
7. 4510 Spell Melissa OXFORD F 32 1:45:57 1:45:57
8. 273 Barton Symara ORLANDO F 31 2:10:02 2:10:02
9. 3477 Ortiz-Nunez Angelica NAPLES F 32 2:10:03 2:10:03
10. 949 Crossland Michelle WINTER PARK F 30 2:10:05 2:10:05
11. 981 Cunningham Amy CASSELBERRY F 34 2:14:06 2:14:06
12. 2764 Luhta Adrienne ORLANDO F 33 2:14:08 2:14:08
13. 3249 Moser Colette ANNAPOLIS F 30 2:30:49 2:30:49
14. 4268 Schultz Erica WESLEY CHAPEL F 30 2:43:03 2:43:03

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 95 Anderson Melanie ORLANDO F 36 1:11:54 1:11:54
2. 3728 Poirier Dawn REDINGTON BEACH F 38 1:13:04 1:13:04
3. 3184 Monroy Cesar LITHIA F 35 1:23:00 1:23:00
4. 5139 Williams Kimberly ENGLEWOOD F 35 1:26:01 1:26:01
5. 585 Burke Carina ENGLEWOOD F 35 1:32:16 1:32:16
6. 3392 Nipper Summer RIVERVIEW F 35 1:38:22 1:38:22
7. 4445 Smith Cindy GAINESVILE F 38 1:40:38 1:40:38
8. 4810 Tucker Amy LEESBURG F 38 1:42:01 1:42:01
9. 1885 Hamilton Janie BRANDON F 35 1:54:13 1:54:13
10. 4414 Sivick Krista DAVENPORT F 35 2:09:37 2:09:37
11. 3989 Rivers Laurie MELBOURNE F 39 2:21:38 2:21:38
12. 2692 Littrell Laura MELBOURNE F 39 2:21:38 2:21:38
13. 2167 Hubbard Diane TRINITY F 39 2:49:40 2:49:40
14. 5296 Zayfman Sophie WESLEY CHAPEL F 38 2:49:52 2:49:52

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1253 Dunn Kandis ODESSA F 44 1:02:41 1:02:41
2. 1909 Harbaugh Karen GAINESVILLE F 44 1:06:34 1:06:34
3. 236 Barber Angie WINTER GARDEN F 40 1:09:24 1:09:24
4. 1242 Duell Kelley WINDERMERE F 42 1:09:42 1:09:42
5. 7014 Knightly Kathleen F 42 1:11:44 1:11:44
6. 5325 Anders Linda LABELLE F 42 1:22:32 1:22:32
7. 4400 Simmons Paige FRUITLAND PARK F 42 1:52:13 1:52:13
8. 1903 Hanson Clara BRADENTON F 44 2:31:27 2:31:27

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1865 Halfman Theresa VALRICO F 46 1:10:59 1:10:59
2. 4952 Waite Jill MELBOURNE F 48 1:12:36 1:12:36
3. 4133 Ryan Kim FORT MYERS F 48 1:15:23 1:15:23
4. 2388 Keaser Cindi ENGLEWOOD F 47 1:16:01 1:16:01
5. 5811 Erexson Meleni TAMPA F 45 1:51:00 1:51:00
6. 822 Clevens Dani MERRITT ISLAND F 49 2:47:07 2:47:07
7. 699 Carreiro Nancy MELBOURNE F 46 2:47:10 2:47:10

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 1970 Hazlett Susan CLEARWATER F 52 1:37:29 1:37:29
2. 3697 Piety Cheryl APOPKA F 51 2:04:37 2:04:37

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 3131 Miller Lisa SATELLITE BEACH F 59 1:22:31 1:22:31
2. 1936 Harris Hope MELROSE F 58 1:24:32 1:24:32

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 6171 Corigliano Ken BRADENTON M 32 46:18 46:18
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 04/13/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2153 Howe Triston TAMPA M 17 1:01:32 1:01:32
2. 2997 McEneaney Jonathan RUSKIN M 18 1:03:10 1:03:10
3. 3471 Orrego John OCOEE M 16 1:13:18 1:13:18
4. 2750 Lowe Hudson ORLANDO M 15 1:13:40 1:13:40
5. 2748 Loving Sam PALM CITY M 18 1:14:04 1:14:04
6. 4485 Soch Kyle JENSEN BEACH M 17 1:14:08 1:14:08
7. 5815 Buchs Dalton LAKE CITY M 18 1:15:15 1:15:15
8. 1661 Geszti Chris PALM HARBOR M 17 1:40:58 1:40:58
9. 894 Coppola Domonic VERO BEACH M 16 1:43:39 1:43:39

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2294 Johns Timmy GREEN COVE SPRINGS M 19 55:54 55:54
2. 362 Berry Luke ENGLEWOOD M 21 56:40 56:40
3. 5064 Wetmiller Andy ROTONDA WEST M 21 1:02:03 1:02:03
4. 1155 Dill Jeremy OVIEDO M 21 1:04:21 1:04:21
5. 4812 Tungate Scott ORLANDO M 23 1:06:18 1:06:18
6. 4747 Thwaites Rob OVIEDO M 23 1:06:33 1:06:33
7. 1076 Deater Michael PALM BAY M 24 1:07:45 1:07:45
8. 2682 Lippitt Joseph PALM HARBOR M 24 1:10:00 1:10:00
9. 2136 Horton John CLEARWATER FL M 23 1:12:49 1:12:49
10. 5814 Gomez William WEBSTER M 20 1:15:49 1:15:49
11. 4269 Schwartz Justin ORLANDO M 23 1:17:24 1:17:24
12. 1366 Ewing Nicholas APOLLO BEACH M 19 1:17:38 1:17:38
13. 2120 Hoover Zackary APOLLO BEACH M 19 1:18:15 1:18:15
14. 2216 Hutt Wesley LAKE MARY M 20 1:18:16 1:18:16
15. 901 Corry Ryan TAMPA M 19 1:19:57 1:19:57
16. 2643 Lentz Kristopher PORT ST. LUCIE M 21 1:20:09 1:20:09
17. 4333 Shaver Michael LAND O' LAKES M 22 1:21:04 1:21:04
18. 447 Booth Stephen CLEARWATER M 23 1:23:00 1:23:00
19. 401 Blake Jon RIVERVIEW M 21 1:24:01 1:24:01
20. 4816 Turner Will BRADENTON M 23 1:32:16 1:32:16
21. 1964 Hawkins Phillip ORLANDO M 22 1:34:14 1:34:14
22. 2642 Lentz Thomas ORLANDO M 24 1:37:04 1:37:04
23. 3648 Peters Kyle LAND O LAKES M 20 1:38:03 1:38:03
24. 2507 Kovacs Norbert TRINITY M 21 1:41:12 1:41:12
25. 344 Benson Andrew WEST PALM BEACH M 21 1:42:56 1:42:56
26. 2389 Keaser Cole ROTONDA WEST M 20 1:43:15 1:43:15
27. 1436 Ferrer Louis OVIEDO M 21 1:51:01 1:51:01
28. 704 Carroll Steve CASSELBERRY M 23 1:53:54 1:53:54
29. 1440 Fessel Kenneth LUTZ M 19 2:23:42 2:23:42

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2948 Matuszczak Dan - Fl.Ro PALM COAST M 28 48:18 48:18
2. 3040 McQuillen Jon LAKELAND M 27 52:41 52:41
3. 2404 Keller Michael GAINESVILLE M 25 53:45 53:45
4. 3772 Pregony Christopher GAINESVILLE M 28 54:07 54:07
5. 2746 Love Dante TAMPA M 26 58:46 58:46
6. 6158 Poser Alex NEWBERRY M 26 59:14 59:14
7. 2284 Jensen Jon MELBOURNE M 29 1:00:45 1:00:45
8. 3349 Nelson Brett OVIEDO M 25 1:01:41 1:01:41
9. 5250 Wyckoff Ethan ORLANDO M 28 1:03:05 1:03:05
10. 219 Baker Arthur ORLANDO M 25 1:03:14 1:03:14
11. 2546 Lacroix Jason ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 27 1:04:31 1:04:31
12. 4504 Sparks Dominic TAMPA M 28 1:06:19 1:06:19
13. 1552 Frink Matt ORLANDO M 28 1:06:19 1:06:19
14. 3762 Powers Joe OLDSMAR M 25 1:08:24 1:08:24
15. 2327 Johnston Chris CLEARWATER M 25 1:08:37 1:08:37
16. 4166 Sanchez Adam DADE M 27 1:09:26 1:09:26
17. 5286 Yurick Adam TAMPA M 25 1:09:52 1:09:52
18. 56 Alexandres Zach LAKEWOOD RANCH M 25 1:11:12 1:11:12
19. 4219 Scariano Bryan ESTERO M 28 1:16:54 1:16:54
20. 970 Cuerrier Tyrell LAKE MARY M 28 1:17:19 1:17:19
21. 1737 Goodson Jason ORLANDO M 27 1:17:26 1:17:26
22. 3777 Prete Joseph LAKE WORTH M 27 1:18:29 1:18:29
23. 4806 Truoccolo Damein SARASOTA M 29 1:18:34 1:18:34
24. 649 Campbell Trevor ORLANDO M 27 1:18:56 1:18:56
25. 603 Butcher Shane RUSKIN M 29 1:19:10 1:19:10
26. 1156 Dillenkofer Michael FORT PIERCE M 28 1:21:02 1:21:02
27. 1372 Fabic Stephen TAMPA M 28 1:22:24 1:22:24
28. 299 Beasley Tyler ENGLEWOOD M 25 1:28:30 1:28:30
29. 1551 Frink Brandon ORLANDO M 25 1:29:29 1:29:29
30. 3276 Mullen Emery DELTONA M 25 1:30:09 1:30:09
31. 3333 Nastasi Jason TAMPA M 27 1:30:53 1:30:53
32. 3888 Reeves Matlock CLEARWATER M 25 1:35:20 1:35:20
33. 2283 Jennings Kevin THE VILLAGES M 25 1:39:48 1:39:48
34. 3416 Nunes Michael LAKE WORTH M 28 1:41:07 1:41:07
35. 1050 Dawson James CLEARWATER M 27 1:42:01 1:42:01
36. 197 Bady Christopher JACKSONVILLE M 26 1:50:41 1:50:41
37. 4156 Salmon Sedray OAKLAND PARK M 29 2:10:00 2:10:00
38. 228 Balluff Daryl ORLANDO M 25 2:11:00 2:11:00

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5986 Fountain Scoot TAMPA M 30 49:16 49:16
2. 2947 Matuszczak Joe PALM COAST M 30 49:22 49:22
3. 2285 Jerue Mike INDIAN HARBOUR BEA M 32 52:24 52:24
4. 5186 Winn Brendan INDIAN HARBOR BEAC M 31 53:23 53:23
5. 4434 Smith Blayne TAMPA M 34 54:16 54:16
6. 436 Bonham J. Carey LARGO M 34 54:41 54:41
7. 3410 Norton Joseph CHARLESTON M 32 55:37 55:37
8. 4998 Waters Art GAINESVILLE M 31 55:37 55:37
9. 5314 Zook Will TAMPA M 30 56:07 56:07
10. 5083 White Joshua WINTER SPRINGS M 31 1:00:32 1:00:32
11. 4415 Skelly Eric BRANDON M 31 1:00:33 1:00:33
12. 5310 Zingaro Michael WEST PALM BEACH M 34 1:01:13 1:01:13
13. 3004 McGrade Parrish PALM HARBOR M 34 1:01:23 1:01:23
14. 2312 Johnson Nicholas ORLANDO M 34 1:01:25 1:01:25
15. 4432 Smith Jason ST PETERSBURG M 32 1:01:49 1:01:49
16. 3584 Paullin Peter BRADENTON M 33 1:01:56 1:01:56
17. 6169 Richard Dezego JUPITER M 30 1:02:07 1:02:07
18. 5037 Weisman Josh ORLANDO M 30 1:04:24 1:04:24
19. 948 Crossland Brandon WINTER PARK M 32 1:05:02 1:05:02
20. 5008 Watts John PORT CHARLOTTE M 30 1:05:33 1:05:33
21. 191 Backman Forrest PARRISH M 32 1:07:08 1:07:08
22. 2414 Kennedy Paul ORLANDO M 34 1:08:43 1:08:43
23. 5001 Watson Coleman ORLANDO M 34 1:09:19 1:09:19
24. 1034 Davis Todd ST. PETERSBURG M 34 1:10:25 1:10:25
25. 3976 Rivas Edgar STUART M 30 1:14:04 1:14:04
26. 1283 Eckhardt Cy GULF BREEZE M 31 1:15:00 1:15:00
27. 3386 Nieto Alexander TAMPA M 33 1:15:15 1:15:15
28. 2683 Lippitt Luke ODESSA M 31 1:17:47 1:17:47
29. 2539 Labadie Stephen TAMPA M 30 1:18:18 1:18:18
30. 5818 Britten Nicholas TAMPA M 30 1:18:19 1:18:19
31. 3528 Palas Kristian BRANDON M 32 1:18:36 1:18:36
32. 3413 Novell Charlie ORLANDO M 32 1:18:48 1:18:48
33. 4981 Warfel Chris APOPKA M 30 1:18:57 1:18:57
34. 2292 Johansen Chris TRINITY M 34 1:19:10 1:19:10
35. 4533 St. John Jaimal ST. PETERSBURG M 33 1:20:13 1:20:13
36. 819 Clemons Jason ORLANDO M 34 1:20:39 1:20:39
37. 3828 Radney Robert LUTZ M 30 1:20:54 1:20:54
38. 739 Castillo Jorge ORLANDO M 34 1:25:10 1:25:10
39. 5109 Wilcox Eric TAMPA M 33 1:25:21 1:25:21
40. 322 Beliveau Rich TAMPA M 30 1:29:46 1:29:46
41. 4093 Rothrock Daniel LITHIA M 32 1:32:50 1:32:50
42. 1263 Dushane Brent SEMINOLE M 33 1:43:11 1:43:11
43. 705 Carroll Orlando P OVIEDO M 30 1:53:55 1:53:55
44. 1107 Denninger Michael VERO BEACH M 33 1:54:50 1:54:50
45. 1016 Dauda Sebastian PALM HARBOR M 30 1:58:58 1:58:58
46. 1895 Hancock Kyle ORLANDO M 32 2:34:29 2:34:29

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 522 Brown Rick VALRICO M 36 52:53 52:53
2. 4468 Smith Raymond SAINT PETERSBURG M 35 55:09 55:09
3. 3134 Miller Justin LAKELAND M 36 55:14 55:14
4. 41 Ajoy Allan MIAMI M 36 55:19 55:19
5. 1210 Donovan Timothy GAINESVILLE M 35 58:34 58:34
6. 2889 Martin Scott SARASOTA M 38 59:00 59:00
7. 3664 Petzoldt Ben BRADENTON M 35 59:17 59:17
8. 7021 Paul Scott M 38 1:01:56 1:01:56
9. 4444 Smith Cole GAINESVILLE M 37 1:02:09 1:02:09
10. 3942 Richards Anthony LUTZ M 37 1:02:11 1:02:11
11. 122 Antritt Scott LAKEWOOD RANCH M 39 1:05:38 1:05:38
12. 75 Altman Phillip CLEARWATER M 38 1:05:40 1:05:40
13. 4206 Savage Jonathan CLEARWATER M 36 1:05:52 1:05:52
14. 1985 Heins Eric TAMPA M 37 1:06:29 1:06:29
15. 1739 Goodwin Kyle DELAND M 35 1:06:44 1:06:44
16. 1740 Goodwin Nathaniel KENNESAW M 38 1:06:44 1:06:44
17. 695 Carr Brian SEMINOLE M 38 1:07:13 1:07:13
18. 3643 Perkins Chris BRADENTON M 39 1:10:55 1:10:55
19. 530 Brown Robert DADE CITY M 36 1:11:12 1:11:12
20. 753 Celesky Gregory VALRICO M 38 1:14:57 1:14:57
21. 2742 Lorusso II Ron PALM BAY M 37 1:15:02 1:15:02
22. 3147 Minniti Rick LAKEWOOD RANCH M 37 1:15:24 1:15:24
23. 2926 Matamoros Roger ST.AUGUSTINE M 37 1:16:16 1:16:16
24. 2536 Kurtz Jeff OVIEDO M 35 1:16:59 1:16:59
25. 2210 Hurst Hank TAMPA M 37 1:17:10 1:17:10
26. 326 Bellido Kenneth ORLANDO M 37 1:17:55 1:17:55
27. 1434 Ferrer Francisco CLERMONT M 36 1:22:19 1:22:19
28. 3690 Pickett Jeff VALRICO M 37 1:22:45 1:22:45
29. 1057 De Jesus Gus LAKELAND M 36 1:23:17 1:23:17
30. 2638 Leigh Jason CLEARWATER M 37 1:26:09 1:26:09
31. 2303 Johnson Patrick PALM HARBOR M 38 1:26:43 1:26:43
32. 4937 Vosburgh Nathan PORT CHARLOTTE M 35 1:37:22 1:37:22
33. 3991 Rivers Reggie LAKE MARY M 35 1:40:11 1:40:11
34. 88 Ancona John LARGO M 35 1:40:15 1:40:15
35. 4811 Tucker Matt LEESBURG M 37 1:42:57 1:42:57
36. 505 Brinkman Brandon FRUITLAND PARK M 37 1:45:06 1:45:06
37. 5180 Wilson Roger MIAMI M 35 1:47:40 1:47:40
38. 4017 Rodas Luis BOCA RATON M 35 1:51:44 1:51:44
39. 2708 Logan Dave ENGLEWOOD M 37 2:03:44 2:03:44
40. 2478 Klimkiewicz Jr John ORLANDO M 39 2:10:01 2:10:01
41. 3332 Nardella Jason NAPLES M 39 2:10:01 2:10:01
42. 2022 Hernandez Cesar NAPLES M 38 2:10:02 2:10:02

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 405 Blanchard David LANTANA M 42 50:32 50:32
2. 3323 Nakamura Glenn LAKELAND M 43 57:40 57:40
3. 1705 Godman Jeff GAINESVILLE M 40 1:02:34 1:02:34
4. 5088 Whiteley Douglas TRINITY M 42 1:02:46 1:02:46
5. 3940 Rice Kenyon TAMPA M 43 1:06:26 1:06:26
6. 2604 Lay John SARASOTA M 40 1:12:26 1:12:26
7. 5207 Wolpert Bradford TAMPA M 41 1:14:29 1:14:29
8. 950 Crouch Marc JENSEN BEACH M 41 1:14:43 1:14:43
9. 1771 Gravino Tim LITHIA M 43 1:15:21 1:15:21
10. 3304 Murray Michael LITHIA M 40 1:16:14 1:16:14
11. 5226 Works Andrew OCALA M 40 1:16:36 1:16:36
12. 1640 Gecosky Rick APOPKA M 41 1:20:46 1:20:46
13. 4231 Scheidt Mike LARGO M 42 1:21:42 1:21:42
14. 1150 Diemer Mike APOPKA M 41 1:22:03 1:22:03
15. 129 Arafat Hosam ORLANDO M 40 1:30:46 1:30:46
16. 4518 Spicer Trevor VERO BEACH M 40 1:31:32 1:31:32
17. 3391 Nipper Rick RIVERVIEW M 40 1:38:22 1:38:22
18. 1382 Fairchild Keith MELBOURNE M 43 1:38:25 1:38:25
19. 3813 Quiles Carlos TAMPA M 44 2:01:05 2:01:05
20. 845 Coleman Chester CASSELBERRY M 43 2:01:43 2:01:43
21. 1729 Gonzalez Claudio GAINESVILLE M 42 2:10:43 2:10:43
22. 5174 Wilson Shawn TAMPA M 42 2:12:21 2:12:21
23. 2763 Luhta Lars ORLANDO M 41 2:14:08 2:14:08
24. 5295 Zayfman Chris WESLEY CHAPEL M 40 2:49:50 2:49:50

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 4475 Snodgrass Keith MELBOURNE M 47 51:36 51:36
2. 2198 Hulbert Mark LAKELAND M 46 1:01:14 1:01:14
3. 388 Black Leo ORLANDO M 45 1:01:56 1:01:56
4. 4134 Ryan Ed FORT MYERS M 47 1:03:24 1:03:24
5. 4852 Valentine Dean OVIEDO M 48 1:05:16 1:05:16
6. 4906 Vigen Darren TAMPA M 47 1:06:12 1:06:12
7. 2094 Hoeltke Carl ORLANDO M 46 1:14:41 1:14:41
8. 4387 Silva Carlos TAMPA M 48 1:16:06 1:16:06
9. 4453 Smith Kevin VALRICO M 47 1:17:26 1:17:26
10. 3291 Murphy Mike BRADENTON M 46 1:19:24 1:19:24
11. 4532 St John Timothy ORLANDO M 45 1:19:46 1:19:46
12. 1441 Fessel John LUTZ M 49 1:21:22 1:21:22
13. 1803 Grezaffi Shawn MELBOURNE M 49 1:22:50 1:22:50
14. 4592 Stone Courtney WESLEY CHAPEL M 48 1:23:57 1:23:57
15. 566 Budd Kirk PALM HARBOR M 46 1:36:51 1:36:51
16. 3946 Richardson Tim ELLENTON M 45 1:38:43 1:38:43
17. 2180 Hudspeth Tim APOPKA M 47 1:39:15 1:39:15
18. 3550 Parent Chris WINTER SPRINGS M 45 1:40:01 1:40:01
19. 5055 Weremeichik Tony ORLANDO M 45 1:40:47 1:40:47
20. 2773 Lutich George CLEARWATER M 45 1:44:33 1:44:33
21. 4698 Taylor Bart ALTAMONTE SPRINGS M 45 1:49:56 1:49:56
22. 1969 Hazlett Jim CLEARWATER M 47 2:11:23 2:11:23
23. 1118 Descalzo Lee ORLANDO M 46 2:57:03 2:57:03
24. 1159 Dimaria Frank DADE CITY M 47 2:57:05 2:57:05
25. 4162 Sampedro John ST. PETERSBURG M 48 3:08:55 3:08:55

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 2486 Knight Christopher TAMPA M 51 1:07:02 1:07:02
2. 4530 Squitieri Tom EUSTIS M 50 1:10:21 1:10:21
3. 2034 Herzog Dave PORT CHARLOTTE M 51 1:14:56 1:14:56
4. 1035 Davis Alan ENGLEWOOD M 53 1:16:21 1:16:21
5. 2852 Marchione James MONTVERDE M 50 1:20:14 1:20:14
6. 4813 Tungate Gary ORLANDO M 54 1:21:47 1:21:47
7. 757 Cerami Paul PORT CHARLOTTE M 50 1:40:01 1:40:01
8. 3150 Miranda David RIVERVIEW M 52 1:47:13 1:47:13
9. 247 Barnes Donald TAMPA M 51 1:53:57 1:53:57
10. 756 Cerami Thomas NAPLES M 54 2:00:55 2:00:55
11. 4296 Selover Eddie HEATHROW M 54 2:01:10 2:01:10

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 5238 Wright Larry BIG PINE KEY M 55 1:00:15 1:00:15
2. 3094 Messer Randall ORLANDO M 59 1:01:56 1:01:56
3. 2154 Howe Ricky TAMPA M 59 1:07:29 1:07:29
4. 4406 Simpson Peter CRESTVIEW M 56 1:12:06 1:12:06
5. 5256 Yawn Malcolm MOUNT DORA M 55 1:13:01 1:13:01
6. 802 Clark Dan SANFORD M 58 1:14:39 1:14:39
7. 3385 Nierengarten Barry PALM HARBOR M 57 1:22:36 1:22:36
8. 5812 Logan Bob TAMPA M 55 1:50:56 1:50:56

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. NAME City, State Sex Age ChipT NALTY FINISH
1. 6170 Mobley Mark OCALA M 80 1:19:23 1:19:23