OVERALL FEMALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1976 Menton Mary L F 49 57:04 57:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 10/20/2012 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1545 Keaser Shea F 18 1:29:13 1:29:13
2. 3443 Nowak Paige F 18 1:36:36 1:36:36
3. 2027 Moffett Alexis F 15 1:45:20 1:45:20
4. 3302 Xhakaj Megi F 18 2:09:31 2:09:31
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3502 Wright Erica F 24 1:02:55 1:02:55
2. 1057 Gardberg Mason F 23 1:03:05 1:03:05
3. 2485 Richmond Kayla F 24 1:04:07 1:04:07
4. 3291 Woods Hope F 22 1:08:12 1:08:12
5. 1323 Hickel Stephanie F 21 1:08:57 1:08:57
6. 1888 Mawhinney Allison F 22 1:16:18 1:16:18
7. 2283 Peeler Miranda F 21 1:18:06 1:18:06
8. 443 Campion Brittany F 24 1:19:47 1:19:47
9. 3305 Yawn Jeannine F 20 1:25:12 1:25:12
10. 3430 May Deanna F 24 1:29:11 1:29:11
11. 3224 Whitsitt Rebecca F 21 1:36:23 1:36:23
12. 1687 Ledford Krysta F 21 1:37:36 1:37:36
13. 2590 Rule Britney F 22 1:38:34 1:38:34
14. 1011 Fountain Morgan F 22 1:39:55 1:39:55
15. 556 Clarke Danielle F 24 1:45:04 1:45:04
16. 205 Bennett Olivia F 23 1:47:13 1:47:13
17. 275 Bonazinca Ashlee F 22 1:54:41 1:54:41
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1365 Hollis Alyson F 27 59:31 59:31
2. 2536 Rodriguez Sandra F 28 1:10:42 1:10:42
3. 3414 Huizenga Amy F 28 1:13:35 1:13:35
4. 1221 Halfacre Tiffany F 25 1:18:25 1:18:25
5. 1970 Meissner Staci F 26 1:20:12 1:20:12
6. 221 Bertot Sarah F 27 1:20:42 1:20:42
7. 2432 Ramos Zinthia F 29 1:23:03 1:23:03
8. 2957 Tewmey Danielle F 26 1:23:51 1:23:51
9. 2572 Roussos Evelynn F 27 1:26:45 1:26:45
10. 1575 Kerr Sarah F 26 1:28:06 1:28:06
11. 1466 Jimenez Sacnyte F 28 1:28:23 1:28:23
12. 278 Bonnette Ashley F 27 1:31:32 1:31:32
13. 3482 Tillman Lisa F 29 1:31:39 1:31:39
14. 2178 O'Connor Shannon F 27 1:33:00 1:33:00
15. 2532 Rodriguez Madeline F 29 1:37:58 1:37:58
16. 2623 Sample Minnie F 28 1:38:12 1:38:12
17. 3195 Wells Alicia F 27 1:38:57 1:38:57
18. 2452 Reifschneider Amy F 26 1:43:53 1:43:53
19. 2424 Ramdedovic Nina F 28 2:09:28 2:09:28
20. 2740 Shewa Rinku F 27 2:24:02 2:24:02
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1668 Lasseter Whit F 33 1:02:31 1:02:31
2. 2492 Riggs Narayana F 33 1:09:43 1:09:43
3. 3347 Arena-Randall Molina F 31 1:14:30 1:14:30
4. 2227 Pagani Virginia F 32 1:15:34 1:15:34
5. 3250 Williams Kimberly F 34 1:17:43 1:17:43
6. 1153 Gragg Tiffany F 34 1:24:11 1:24:11
7. 2882 Stone Jamie F 34 1:26:33 1:26:33
8. 3346 Andrews Stacy F 34 1:27:24 1:27:24
9. 588 Collier Julie F 33 1:29:19 1:29:19
10. 1534 Karamitsos Tiffany F 34 1:31:03 1:31:03
11. 2911 Suarez Magdalay F 34 1:33:28 1:33:28
12. 1994 Mikl Alyson F 31 1:36:40 1:36:40
13. 2624 Sample Ian F 32 1:38:15 1:38:15
14. 1792 Mahjoub Lisa F 33 1:44:48 1:44:48
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2728 Shaver Amber F 36 1:06:14 1:06:14
2. 2345 Plaisted Amy F 38 1:16:18 1:16:18
3. 1097 Gibson Amanda F 36 1:16:24 1:16:24
4. 473 Carvajal Karina F 35 1:17:54 1:17:54
5. 2795 Smith Cindy F 38 1:20:42 1:20:42
6. 1689 Lee Tiffany F 36 1:20:56 1:20:56
7. 3190 Weitzel Leah F 36 1:23:50 1:23:50
8. 889 Engelberger Judy F 37 1:33:04 1:33:04
9. 3123 Vogel Stephanie F 38 1:43:40 1:43:40
10. 920 Ezzell Shannon F 36 1:43:57 1:43:57
11. 1108 Gitchel Nicole F 35 1:56:49 1:56:49
12. 2303 Perrin Jennifer Ge F 39 1:57:53 1:57:53
13. 3297 Works Courtney F 36 2:13:49 2:13:49
14. 822 Douglas Jennifer F 38 2:14:29 2:14:29
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3419 Knightly Kathleen F 41 1:11:53 1:11:53
2. 52 Anders Linda F 42 1:17:29 1:17:29
3. 2028 Moffett Crista F 40 1:22:06 1:22:06
4. 1823 Marotte Susan F 41 1:27:46 1:27:46
5. 1739 Lombardo Deana F 43 1:30:42 1:30:42
6. 3659 Schoonmaker Dana F 41 1:33:53 1:33:53
7. 444 Campisano Pamela F 44 1:45:06 1:45:06
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1599 Klebacha Kristin F 49 1:08:10 1:08:10
2. 3136 Waite Jill F 47 1:10:38 1:10:38
3. 2600 Ryan Kimberly F 48 1:12:03 1:12:03
4. 3578 Halfman Tracy F 45 1:13:15 1:13:15
5. 1547 Keaser Cindi F 46 1:18:32 1:18:32
6. 3671 Taglione Laura F 49 1:24:00 1:24:00
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3497 Williams Heidi F 53 1:14:05 1:14:05
2. 641 Cox Kim F 52 1:27:39 1:27:39
3. 2632 Sanchez Eaton Gail F 54 1:45:12 1:45:12
4. 1487 Johnson Mary F 50 1:46:50 1:46:50
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2008 Miller Lisa F 58 1:19:41 1:19:41
2. 1269 Harris Hope F 57 1:20:43 1:20:43
3. 2462 Repeta Deb F 56 1:50:06 1:50:06
4. 1772 Lynch Gail F 59 1:50:31 1:50:31
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **
FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE SAVAGE RACE RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3699 Fountain Vinny M 30 48:27 48:27
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2012 Savage Race Competitive Wave
Dade City, Florida 10/20/2012 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1383 Howe Triston M 17 57:43 57:43
2. 1736 Loetscher Dakota M 16 1:01:54 1:01:54
3. 2540 Rodriguez Tyler M 16 1:02:08 1:02:08
4. 3461 Richmond Kenneth M 18 1:02:27 1:02:27
5. 3214 White Zack M 17 1:03:20 1:03:20
6. 1958 McPhillips Chase M 17 1:04:34 1:04:34
7. 335 Brogan Patrick M 16 1:14:35 1:14:35
8. 2199 Ortiz Alex M 16 1:17:47 1:17:47
9. 1740 Lombardo Mason M 14 1:29:13 1:29:13
10. 683 Dabney Tanner M 14 1:29:14 1:29:14
11. 2018 Mitchell Mark M 15 1:34:02 1:34:02
12. 1126 Gonzalez Daniel M 17 1:36:27 1:36:27
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2537 Rodriguez Andres M 22 55:45 55:45
2. 1470 Johns Timothy M 19 56:49 56:49
3. 1428 Irwin Jake M 24 56:58 56:58
4. 3098 Venkataraman Scott M 21 57:47 57:47
5. 2883 Stone Michael M 19 57:58 57:58
6. 466 Carrasquillo Eduardo M 23 58:11 58:11
7. 1220 Halfacre Cameron M 24 58:40 58:40
8. 2132 Nelson Brett M 24 59:42 59:42
9. 1429 Irwin Cody M 23 59:55 59:55
10. 1623 Kucinski Kevin M 20 1:00:25 1:00:25
11. 220 Berry Luke M 21 1:01:48 1:01:48
12. 3201 Wetmiller Andrew M 21 1:02:40 1:02:40
13. 324 Brelinski Dave M 24 1:03:13 1:03:13
14. 1235 Hamman Luke M 24 1:03:38 1:03:38
15. 1997 Miller Austin M 19 1:03:57 1:03:57
16. 2827 Sopena Nicholas M 22 1:05:41 1:05:41
17. 2085 Moskov Petar M 21 1:07:09 1:07:09
18. 2609 Saksa Stephen M 20 1:07:16 1:07:16
19. 2878 Stewart Steel M 19 1:08:30 1:08:30
20. 1762 Lovero Nathan M 20 1:09:01 1:09:01
21. 3273 Wolf Harrison M 21 1:10:39 1:10:39
22. 426 Calhoun Matthew M 24 1:11:41 1:11:41
23. 1822 Marotte Kevin M 23 1:12:19 1:12:19
24. 589 Collins Steven M 22 1:13:02 1:13:02
25. 1413 Hui Richard M 23 1:13:29 1:13:29
26. 3030 Tropp Jordan M 21 1:18:32 1:18:32
27. 1872 Materdomini Roberto M 21 1:18:33 1:18:33
28. 1741 Lombardo Tony M 19 1:18:35 1:18:35
29. 3148 Walsh Matt M 24 1:24:40 1:24:40
30. 1546 Keaser Cole M 19 1:31:01 1:31:01
31. 1020 Frink Brandon M 24 1:31:16 1:31:16
32. 2531 Rodriguez Jonathan M 24 1:35:03 1:35:03
33. 1684 Lederman Kevin M 20 1:36:42 1:36:42
34. 1369 Holtsclaw Jr Tim M 21 1:43:05 1:43:05
35. 1893 Mayers Owren M 23 1:43:58 1:43:58
36. 1594 Kirkland Wade M 23 1:53:39 1:53:39
37. 3491 Watson Dwayne M 20 2:31:01 2:31:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3322 Zabala Oskar M 27 53:09 53:09
2. 1842 Martin Louis M 28 55:25 55:25
3. 2983 Thornton Patrick M 27 55:36 55:36
4. 112 Bady Christopher M 25 55:51 55:51
5. 223 Bertot Brett M 26 56:01 56:01
6. 1021 Frink Matt M 28 58:47 58:47
7. 2045 Moore David M 28 1:02:48 1:02:48
8. 3188 Weisman Josh M 29 1:02:57 1:02:57
9. 162 Batchelor Ryan M 29 1:04:07 1:04:07
10. 888 Enander Matt M 29 1:04:12 1:04:12
11. 222 Bertot Ben M 28 1:06:05 1:06:05
12. 3375 Delaney Matthew M 28 1:07:03 1:07:03
13. 1272 Harris Gabriel M 28 1:08:04 1:08:04
14. 2919 Suleiman Murat M 29 1:11:53 1:11:53
15. 771 Dezego Richard M 29 1:12:35 1:12:35
16. 276 Bonk Tony M 27 1:12:42 1:12:42
17. 674 Curci David M 26 1:12:52 1:12:52
18. 1469 Joerres Adam M 25 1:13:52 1:13:52
19. 897 Ennis Christopher M 27 1:14:33 1:14:33
20. 2025 Mobley Mark M 29 1:17:46 1:17:46
21. 2174 Ochoa David M 26 1:18:18 1:18:18
22. 648 Crawford David M 27 1:20:03 1:20:03
23. 879 Elliott Andrew M 28 1:20:24 1:20:24
24. 3533 Canarela Peter M 28 1:21:05 1:21:05
25. 3220 White Daniel M 28 1:22:19 1:22:19
26. 1205 Gunn Dustin M 26 1:23:10 1:23:10
27. 1314 Hernandez Jeff Hernan M 26 1:26:46 1:26:46
28. 2634 Sanders Matt M 27 1:27:12 1:27:12
29. 3444 Nunez Andres M 29 1:28:53 1:28:53
30. 2120 Nastasi Jason M 27 1:29:46 1:29:46
31. 2520 Robles Natanael M 29 1:30:15 1:30:15
32. 1785 Macoukji Fred M 28 1:31:46 1:31:46
33. 2369 Povolny Nicholas M 28 1:35:23 1:35:23
34. 2943 Taylor Jason M 29 1:36:00 1:36:00
35. 1964 Meaker David M 28 1:37:21 1:37:21
36. 1450 Jagroo Michael M 27 1:38:13 1:38:13
37. 400 Burns Brian M 29 1:38:56 1:38:56
38. 3196 Wells Bill M 29 1:38:57 1:38:57
39. 3260 Windler Christopher M 27 1:39:23 1:39:23
40. 417 Cahill Lee M 25 1:41:48 1:41:48
41. 3088 Vaughn Joe M 28 1:43:48 1:43:48
42. 3496 Wilder Brandon M 27 1:44:41 1:44:41
43. 1284 Hayes Carl M 28 1:46:49 1:46:49
44. 2437 Ratzlaff Christopher M 25 2:02:14 2:02:14
45. 103 Auguste David M 25 2:20:13 2:20:13
46. 3493 Watson Jonathan M 27 2:31:01 2:31:01
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2807 Smith Raymond M 34 51:25 51:25
2. 1460 Jerue Mike M 31 51:47 51:47
3. 1481 Johnson Nicholas M 33 53:38 53:38
4. 2318 Petzoldt Ben M 34 56:29 56:29
5. 814 Donovan Timothy M 34 58:55 58:55
6. 1574 Kern Douglas M 33 1:00:44 1:00:44
7. 1860 Marton Timothy M 31 1:01:20 1:01:20
8. 485 Castillo Anival M 30 1:01:42 1:01:42
9. 3241 Williams Matt M 31 1:01:48 1:01:48
10. 2426 Ramey Scott M 30 1:04:10 1:04:10
11. 2897 Streiff Chris M 31 1:04:14 1:04:14
12. 125 Ballentine Richard M 31 1:04:48 1:04:48
13. 1025 Fuentes Rey M 33 1:05:02 1:05:02
14. 2149 Nieto Alexander M 33 1:05:27 1:05:27
15. 1825 Marquart Barry M 34 1:05:40 1:05:40
16. 1489 Johnson III Charles M 31 1:05:55 1:05:55
17. 2118 Napoles Michael M 30 1:06:16 1:06:16
18. 1712 Lewiston Scott M 31 1:07:00 1:07:00
19. 750 Delima Rubb Eric M 33 1:07:35 1:07:35
20. 1671 Lawson Adam M 32 1:07:47 1:07:47
21. 382 Buchholz James M 30 1:11:03 1:11:03
22. 2773 Sirney Jonathan M 30 1:11:42 1:11:42
23. 2054 Mora George M 32 1:14:56 1:14:56
24. 1508 Jones Brian M 30 1:15:02 1:15:02
25. 2137 Newbern Justin M 33 1:15:53 1:15:53
26. 1411 Hughes James M 30 1:18:28 1:18:28
27. 3384 Eisel Richard M 30 1:18:31 1:18:31
28. 2144 Nguyen Minh M 30 1:18:54 1:18:54
29. 3256 Wilson Rockne M 30 1:21:20 1:21:20
30. 17 Addington Jeff M 33 1:21:23 1:21:23
31. 50 Ancona John M 34 1:23:49 1:23:49
32. 1570 Kennedy Justin M 30 1:24:11 1:24:11
33. 701 Darling John M 30 1:24:53 1:24:53
34. 2881 Stone Michael M 32 1:26:16 1:26:16
35. 486 Castillo Jorge M 33 1:26:41 1:26:41
36. 2748 Sidaui Albert M 31 1:33:33 1:33:33
37. 3029 Trombley Damion M 32 1:33:47 1:33:47
38. 416 Cahill John M 30 1:42:31 1:42:31
39. 1700 Leonard Richard M 33 1:57:24 1:57:24
40. 298 Bowen Robert M 34 1:57:25 1:57:25
41. 2304 Perrin Rick M 33 2:10:39 2:10:39
42. 1551 Keith Matthew M 33 3:17:30 3:17:30
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 612 Copley Rick M 39 50:38 50:38
2. 23 Ajoy Allan M 36 54:21 54:21
3. 1105 Giles Jeff M 38 57:22 57:22
4. 2482 Richards Anthony M 37 57:32 57:32
5. 1841 Martin Scott M 38 58:08 58:08
6. 2798 Smith Cole M 37 58:14 58:14
7. 2269 Paul Scott M 38 58:34 58:34
8. 3140 Walker Robert M 35 1:00:09 1:00:09
9. 2599 Ryals Jack M 37 1:00:11 1:00:11
10. 389 Bullock Jeffrey M 35 1:01:04 1:01:04
11. 3308 Yepez Pio M 37 1:02:42 1:02:42
12. 232 Bills Scott M 39 1:03:00 1:03:00
13. 502 Challenor Matthew M 36 1:05:25 1:05:25
14. 2371 Powell Fred M 39 1:07:00 1:07:00
15. 991 Flowers Johnny M 38 1:08:24 1:08:24
16. 1263 Harrelson Thomas M 39 1:09:09 1:09:09
17. 2746 Shuman Mark M 35 1:11:44 1:11:44
18. 497 Celesky Gregory M 37 1:11:52 1:11:52
19. 1702 Lepine Shawn M 38 1:14:08 1:14:08
20. 3538 Coon Elliott M 35 1:23:13 1:23:13
21. 1916 McCowan Michael M 36 1:23:56 1:23:56
22. 489 Caswell Timothy M 36 1:37:45 1:37:45
23. 418 Cail Bill M 35 1:40:46 1:40:46
24. 3092 Velez Hector M 36 1:42:18 1:42:18
25. 823 Douglas Andy M 35 1:54:52 1:54:52
26. 808 Dombrowsky Joe M 38 1:56:49 1:56:49
27. 2329 Pichardo Eder M 38 2:06:23 2:06:23
28. 3296 Works Andrew M 39 2:13:52 2:13:52
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 1392 Hubbard Kurt M 42 52:57 52:57
2. 3355 Blanchard David M 42 53:55 53:55
3. 2116 Nakamura Glenn M 42 57:37 57:37
4. 3222 Whiteley Douglas M 41 59:06 59:06
5. 128 Banawa Arnel M 41 1:02:16 1:02:16
6. 805 Dolitsky Matthew M 42 1:02:55 1:02:55
7. 1971 Mejia Sergio M 40 1:04:45 1:04:45
8. 1162 Gravino Tim M 42 1:04:46 1:04:46
9. 2963 Thomas James M 43 1:05:31 1:05:31
10. 2866 Steffey Greg M 42 1:06:49 1:06:49
11. 2579 Rubin Ken M 41 1:07:15 1:07:15
12. 3278 Wolpert Bradford M 41 1:13:02 1:13:02
13. 1052 Garcia Federico M 44 1:13:51 1:13:51
14. 1948 McMahon Jeff M 44 1:15:37 1:15:37
15. 2029 Moffett Douglas M 43 1:16:24 1:16:24
16. 710 Davis Matt B. M 40 1:18:01 1:18:01
17. 2284 Peeler Tony M 43 1:18:07 1:18:07
18. 1120 Goldrick Matthew M 42 1:18:58 1:18:58
19. 3299 Wright Tim M 42 1:19:29 1:19:29
20. 1079 Gecosky Rick M 41 1:19:32 1:19:32
21. 2781 Skrocki Stephen M 41 1:28:38 1:28:38
22. 399 Burns Billy M 40 1:29:19 1:29:19
23. 682 Dabney Fred M 44 1:30:53 1:30:53
24. 746 Delgado Christopher M 40 1:37:37 1:37:37
25. 3283 Womble Dave M 40 1:42:32 1:42:32
26. 931 Fairchild Keith M 43 1:44:38 1:44:38
27. 2404 Pvolny Chris M 41 2:02:05 2:02:05
28. 3454 Polanco Brad M 42 2:09:25 2:09:25
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2814 Snodgrass Keith M 47 53:05 53:05
2. 1414 Hulbert Mark M 46 59:14 59:14
3. 757 Dempsey Jeff M 46 1:02:08 1:02:08
4. 1458 Jenne Ralf M 45 1:06:10 1:06:10
5. 3423 Link James M 45 1:07:42 1:07:42
6. 2960 Thibodeaux Tate M 46 1:09:11 1:09:11
7. 3016 Tramel Rick M 48 1:09:23 1:09:23
8. 3065 Valentine Dean M 48 1:10:28 1:10:28
9. 2805 Smith Kevin M 47 1:15:37 1:15:37
10. 2657 Savage Tomas M 45 1:17:29 1:17:29
11. 3615 Millet Jim M 46 1:18:26 1:18:26
12. 1405 Hudspeth Tim M 46 1:18:46 1:18:46
13. 3217 White Bob M 47 1:20:32 1:20:32
14. 1176 Grezaffi Shawn M 49 1:24:39 1:24:39
15. 3470 Scholl David M 49 1:24:43 1:24:43
16. 1771 Lutich George M 45 1:28:35 1:28:35
17. 385 Budd Kirk M 45 1:28:48 1:28:48
18. 2909 Suarez Gerry M 49 1:30:08 1:30:08
19. 1688 Ledford Bruce M 48 1:37:46 1:37:46
20. 1243 Hanlon William M 47 2:00:10 2:00:10
21. 3403 Goyette Thomas M 48 2:06:43 2:06:43
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 2021 Mitchell George M 52 1:07:31 1:07:31
2. 1817 Marchione James M 50 1:14:30 1:14:30
3. 3306 Yawn Malcolm M 54 1:16:24 1:16:24
4. 925 Fair Robert M 52 1:17:37 1:17:37
5. 713 Davis Alan M 52 1:18:32 1:18:32
6. 251 Blanchard Butch M 54 1:21:19 1:21:19
7. 3255 Wilson Brian M 54 1:23:49 1:23:49
8. 1824 Marotte Barry M 52 1:27:55 1:27:55
9. 1201 Guiffre Joseph M 50 1:39:18 1:39:18
10. 3483 Timmer Stephen M 50 2:06:27 2:06:27
11. 44 Amar Maurice M 54 2:33:12 2:33:12
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME Sex Age hipTime NALTY FINISH
1. 3501 Wright Larry M 55 58:11 58:11
2. 1985 Messer Randall M 59 1:00:37 1:00:37
3. 1382 Howe Ricky M 59 1:05:23 1:05:23
4. 597 Conaway Kim M 56 1:15:40 1:15:40
5. 2053 Mora Charlie M 58 1:20:28 1:20:28
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **
MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **