FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Atlanta, GA 05/11/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 19 Adams Kenley LYNN HAVEN 1:56:36
2. 1142 Hendrickson Britni AUBURN 1:58:33
3. 602 Daugherty Kelsey KENNESAW 2:04:48
4. 670 Dibenedetto Joanne POWDER SPRINGS 2:07:38
5. 954 Gilliam Charlie ROSWELL 2:08:07
6. 955 Gilliam Carson ROSWELL 2:08:07
7. 2091 Ragan Melanie WALESKA 2:15:15
8. 2094 Ragan Jennifer WALESKA 2:16:17
9. 1415 Kiernan Alex BLAIRSVILLE 2:17:17
10. 1616 Marr Jessica BLUE RIDGE 2:17:30
11. 234 Blake Taylor DOUGLASVILLE 2:25:47
12. 240 Boden McKinley ALPHARETTA 2:30:34
13. 1555 Longfellow Jordan JOHNS CREEK 2:30:34
14. 2951 Briening Ashalee WARBER ROBINS 2:31:10
15. 109 Babb Arden ROME 2:32:40
16. 71 Andrews Kaitlan SUWANEE 2:35:18
17. 1843 Nesmith Christian MACON 2:42:22
18. 926 Gaydos Tabitha SANTA ROSA BEACH 2:42:38
19. 2729 Walden Haley COVINGTON 2:45:34
20. 3018 Tomlin Bailie GREENVILLE 2:55:07
21. 2687 Valdes Jeralyn LAWRENCEVILLE 3:01:57

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 722 D'Urso Gabrielle SUWANEE 1:10:54
2. 2870 Willingham Kate ROME 1:16:03
3. 1543 Loccisano Andie KENNESAW 1:25:59
4. 2797 Welker Jessica EUHARLEE 1:29:50
5. 1348 Johnston Morgan KINGSTON 1:31:56
6. 745 Elder Amy STONE MOUNTAIN 1:32:50
7. 2258 Saggau Helen ATLANTA 1:35:07
8. 2055 Prentis Lisa ATLANTA 1:35:07
9. 352 Bush Kalie GRIFFIN 1:39:25
10. 2227 Ross Ashton ALPHARETTA 1:41:04
11. 704 Dover Emily CANTON 1:42:07
12. 705 Dover Whitley CANTON 1:42:07
13. 932 Gebert Kimberly CARTERSVILLE 1:43:00
14. 836 Flynn Chelsey COMMERCE 1:48:06
15. 218 Berry Morgan ATHENS 1:48:09
16. 331 Bruni Meagan ATLANTA 1:48:16
17. 1065 Hammond Katherine MARIETTA 1:48:57
18. 798 Federoff Monica BETHESDA 1:49:52
19. 62 Anderson Amanda ATLANTA 1:51:59
20. 102 Ayala Sara STATESBORO 1:54:27
21. 2088 Rackley Karolyn SMYRNA 1:55:56
22. 2677 Tyndall Leigh ATLANTA 1:56:24
23. 1140 Henderson Lauren HIXON 1:58:04
24. 887 Gadson Chelsey HARRISON 1:58:05
25. 2575 Taylor Hannah ACWORTH 1:58:09
26. 376 Callison Sarah ACWORTH 1:58:11
27. 1950 Parker Hannah AUSTELL 1:58:39
28. 1333 Johnson Renee DACULA 2:02:31
29. 2606 Thomas Champayne COLUMBUS 2:02:37
30. 2272 Sandoval Lesly FAIRBURN 2:02:46
31. 1898 O'Lear Kristin MILTON 2:03:49
32. 2993 Summers Kelsie MURFREESBORO 2:04:33
33. 2026 Pitman Michael DOUGLASVILLE 2:04:37
34. 910 Garcia Maria DULUTH 2:04:47
35. 1437 Knott Rebekah CARROLLTON 2:05:41
36. 1709 Mercado Dania SMYRNA 2:06:11
37. 182 Beck Alaina BALL GROUND 2:06:18
38. 1915 Orbann Christa STOCKBRIDGE 2:06:39
39. 635 Degrace Margaret TUCKER 2:07:57
40. 1743 Mitchell Melissa DECATUR 2:10:33
41. 814 Fincher Kelsey SNELLVILLE 2:10:41
42. 2723 Waddell Jesseca DOUGLASVILLE 2:11:30
43. 3002 Smith Talyer NORCROSS 2:12:50
44. 3016 Powell Brook NORCROSS 2:12:52
45. 2092 Ragan Faith WALESKA 2:15:13
46. 1683 McLemore Hillary WARNER ROBINS 2:15:44
47. 860 Frasier Sacha BOAZ 2:15:56
48. 715 Drish Megan CONYERS 2:16:51
49. 2093 Ragan Kathryn WALESKA 2:17:19
50. 1529 Lewis Camille WOODSTOCK 2:19:03
51. 851 Fountain Brittany MARIETTA 2:19:03
52. 1047 Hadley Lindsey MARIETTA 2:19:34
53. 1992 Peplinski Asha MARIETTA 2:19:35
54. 2877 Wilson Cassandra MARIETTA 2:19:44
55. 2134 Redmond Diana COLUMBUS 2:20:11

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1325 Johnson Brittney COLUMBUS 2:20:13
57. 2516 Storm Danielle PENSACOLA 2:20:18
58. 2388 Singletary Rachel DAHLONEGA 2:21:26
59. 1491 Laschuk Daria WOODSTOCK 2:21:38
60. 1657 McCray Anna LILBURN 2:22:05
61. 554 Craig Tawney ATLANTA 2:22:21
62. 2974 Lockhart Stephanie RINGGOLD 2:22:33
63. 1304 Jacobs Brittany WARNER ROBINS 2:26:51
64. 2712 Viani Erica CUMMING 2:27:31
65. 2926 Yergler Virginia MARIETTA 2:27:34
66. 1831 Nava Yesenia ATLANTA 2:27:57
67. 683 Do Ngan MARIETTA 2:28:17
68. 1855 Nguyen Divien MARIETTA 2:28:18
69. 1280 Hylton Chelaey WOODSTOCK 2:29:13
70. 2655 Tran Lily ATLANTA 2:31:44
71. 1085 Harlan Ann JASPER 2:32:59
72. 2454 Sorrow Brittany ATHENS 2:35:36
73. 2078 Pulliam Morgan ATHENS 2:35:41
74. 2308 Sears Katie CLEVELAND 2:36:35
75. 28 Aiello Chelsea POWDER SPRINGS 2:36:39
76. 2954 Burn Allison MORELAND 2:36:47
77. 2622 Thompson Brittany BONAIRE 2:38:22
78. 2828 Wigginton Jamie KENNESAW 2:38:31
79. 1521 Levy Victoria KENNESAW 2:41:25
80. 2396 Sloope Alex FORSYTH 2:43:06
81. 2145 Reilly Katherine MARIETTA 2:43:10
82. 2688 Valdez Tess LILBURN 2:45:28
83. 1278 Hyde Amanda BUFORD 2:46:01
84. 2034 Polley Kristine MARIETTA 2:46:46
85. 2384 Sims Erica ALBANY 2:47:41
86. 663 Deutsch Michelle ATLANTA 2:48:05
87. 2851 Williams Christina ATLANTA 2:48:05
88. 300 Broad Jacquelyn ATLANTA 2:48:06
89. 738 Edie Kristin ATLANTA 2:48:07
90. 2266 Sanabria Christina ATLANTA 2:50:08
91. 648 Denby Jordan VILLA RICA 2:50:41
92. 1597 Mann Lindsay ATLANTA 2:55:06
93. 1044 Haag Brittani LOGANVILLE 2:56:44
94. 1050 Hadsall Danielle BEAUFORT 2:58:35
95. 58 Ammons Leah WINSTON 2:59:57
96. 230 Black Jessi ATHENS 3:01:34
97. 1168 Hicks Jenny ALPHARETTA 3:01:37
98. 1825 Nall Lessie MARIETTA 3:01:37
99. 2662 Troutman Krista MARIETTA 3:01:38
100. 592 Daniels Roberta DOUGLASVILLE 3:01:45
101. 1951 Parker Nicole KENNESAW 3:03:08
102. 1292 Irizarry Christina COOPER CITY 3:03:08
103. 1417 Kim Juyeon ATLANTA 3:03:19
104. 1049 Hadley Caitlin WOODSTOCK 3:04:56
105. 1113 Hawkins Dana EAST ORANGE 3:05:48
106. 2425 Smith Kelsey MORRISTOWN 3:08:55
107. 1995 Perez Shaelee HINESVILLE 3:16:36
108. 1455 Krieger Hillary COLUMBUS 3:21:04
109. 664 Devol Leslee FORT BENNING 3:21:05
110. 2204 Rock Leslie LAWRENCEVILLE 3:22:34

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 1365 Jones Marissa LAWRENCEVILLE 3:22:35
112. 2906 Worthy Emme DALLAS 3:26:22

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1537 Liney Jacqueline MARIETTA 1:19:44
2. 489 Coble Megan CHATTANOOGA 1:28:45
3. 3020 Kerr Chelsea 1:29:53
4. 1347 Johnston Madeline KINGSTON 1:31:55
5. 616 Davis Allison ATLANTA 1:34:30
6. 1600 Manting Heather ATLANTA 1:34:32
7. 1806 Mueller Merrin CUMMING 1:36:27
8. 861 Frazer Victoria ATLANTA 1:36:35
9. 1472 Laframboise Kat ATLANTA 1:38:43
10. 2107 Ramirez Kathleen MARIETTA 1:39:23
11. 120 Bailey Brooke MILTON 1:41:04
12. 617 Davis Jamie DOUGLASVILLE 1:44:05
13. 2638 Tischhauser Megan ATLANTA 1:46:30
14. 1493 Laurie Cara ATLANTA 1:46:46
15. 458 Chumard Jennifer DOUGLASVILLE 1:47:22
16. 287 Brawner Amanda CANTON 1:47:32
17. 1265 Hunt Janey DALTON 1:48:45
18. 1218 Holt Shelley PEACHTREE CITY 1:49:15
19. 107 B├ąTstad Anne NEWNAN 1:49:51
20. 327 Browney Maggie BUFORD 1:56:04
21. 837 Fofung Leo ATLANTA 1:57:25
22. 1092 Harrell Laura GOOD HOPE 1:57:45
23. 1326 Johnson Angel CHATTANOOGA 1:57:47
24. 764 Erwin Lindsey RINGGOLD 1:57:48
25. 1788 Morris Katherine MARIETTA 1:59:30
26. 2369 Siders Anne BRONX 1:59:37
27. 711 Draheim Kate ATLANTA 1:59:41
28. 1063 Hammer Lorraine WASHINGTON 1:59:41
29. 1489 Larkins Denise DACULA 2:00:06
30. 101 Avery Crystal COLUMBUS 2:00:06
31. 938 Germany Caroline ATLANTA 2:00:07
32. 843 Ford Miranda ALEXANDRIA 2:00:08
33. 514 Constantino Allie ACWORTH 2:00:51
34. 2862 Williams Ashley MOUNT AIRY 2:00:54
35. 696 Donovan Kelly SANDY SPRINGS 2:02:14
36. 1114 Hawkins Holly ROME 2:04:14
37. 1598 Manning Alicia MARIETTA 2:04:24
38. 2019 Pietsch Lani KENNESAW 2:05:04
39. 1535 Limbaugh Kristin ROOPVILLE 2:05:40
40. 2493 Stempowski Jaclyn NEWNAN GA 2:05:43
41. 2064 Prince Katherine EASTMAN 2:05:44
42. 1514 Lemons Leslie POWDER SPRINGS 2:06:39
43. 434 Ceron Yesi LAWRENCEVILLE 2:06:42
44. 799 Felmet Kandi ATLANTA 2:06:42
45. 2237 Rowland Lindsay ATLANTA 2:06:51
46. 2854 Williams Brandi SMYRNA 2:06:57
47. 1495 Lawrence Amber CUMMING 2:07:11
48. 2042 Popp Megan CUMMING 2:07:12
49. 2386 Sinclair Amanda WHITESBURG 2:07:23
50. 2857 Williams Valeree WHITESBURG 2:07:25
51. 499 Cole Kayla DOUGLASVILLE 2:08:00
52. 1110 Hawk Kinni ATLANTA 2:08:10
53. 596 Dao Han ATLANTA 2:08:23
54. 1358 Jones Jessica NEWNAN 2:11:36
55. 684 Dobbins Jazma HORTON 2:11:58

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1897 Olayon Aubrey CANTON 2:12:04
57. 1840 Neild Melissa WARNER ROBINS 2:13:21
58. 2558 Taylor Patricia CRESTVIEW 2:13:26
59. 1761 Money Terri BIRMINGHAM 2:13:43
60. 473 Cleare Ashley SNELLVILLE 2:13:43
61. 2539 Sutton Erin ST. AUGUSTINE 2:13:57
62. 1966 Patlan Yunuem GAINESVILLE 2:14:19
63. 1300 Jackson Teri MACON 2:15:42
64. 1613 Maroney Amanda DOUGLASVILLE 2:15:48
65. 1729 Miller Brittany KENNESAW 2:16:28
66. 2306 Scott Alicia LILBURN 2:16:42
67. 486 Clymer Elizabeth ( ATLANTA 2:17:08
68. 2988 Schortemeyer Sharon DUNNELLON 2:17:23
69. 111 Babian Jamie WINCHESTER 2:17:48
70. 2570 Taylor Beth CUMMING 2:18:08
71. 1204 Holder Stephanie MINERAL BLUFF 2:19:14
72. 1201 Holcombe Stephanie FORT DRUM 2:19:23
73. 2876 Wilson Brandy LAKELAND 2:19:31
74. 1342 Johnson Jennifer MARIETTA 2:19:37
75. 1606 Marcelino Claudia ATLANTA 2:19:43
76. 2413 Smith Patience MARIETTA 2:20:07
77. 2230 Rouse Chrissy ALPHARETTA 2:20:40
78. 516 Contigiani Kim ALPHARETTA 2:20:41
79. 2829 Wikswo Mary LAWRENCEVILLE 2:21:06
80. 1115 Hay Patricia CONYERS 2:21:15
81. 177 Beasley Torria ATLANTA 2:21:38
82. 2466 Spence Regina PENSACOLA 2:21:48
83. 1735 Minott Maribel ACWORTH 2:22:35
84. 1858 Nguyen Laura NORCROSS 2:23:00
85. 2106 Ramirez Jennifer GURLEY 2:23:07
86. 652 Denney Ami WHITESBURG 2:23:26
87. 1874 Norton Lauren ATLANTA 2:23:31
88. 1793 Morton Laura ATLANTA 2:23:39
89. 2418 Smith Camilla COLUMBUS 2:23:42
90. 2006 Petric Rada GREENSBORO 2:25:10
91. 1810 Mupo Karri LAWRENCEVILLE 2:26:05
92. 978 Goodman Natasha MARIETTA 2:26:24
93. 801 Ferguson Tavon ATLANTA 2:26:27
94. 2777 Wease Heidi CENTERVILLE 2:26:42
95. 2971 Kolopus Kelly KNOXVILLE 2:26:54
96. 2192 Roberts Victoria SMYRNA 2:27:41
97. 2261 Salazar Natalia KENNESAW 2:27:42
98. 1134 Heitger Samantha DECATUR 2:27:58
99. 191 Bell Aaronica SMYRNA 2:28:34
100. 1513 Lekan Tera MARIETTA 2:29:14
101. 1402 Kennedy Morgana KENNESAW 2:29:15
102. 365 Byers Jaclyn MURFREESBORO 2:29:27
103. 98 Auz Nitzan MARIETTA 2:29:28
104. 77 Armand Tanya BUFORD 2:31:05
105. 522 Cook Kristin POWDER SPRINGS 2:32:06
106. 2349 Shelnutt Crystal COMER 2:32:11
107. 2901 Woods Kaitlin HIRAM 2:32:54
108. 854 Fox Kelsey ATLANTA 2:32:56
109. 1086 Harmon Ashley ATLANTA 2:33:00
110. 838 Fogle Sarah DULUTH 2:33:38

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 70 Andrew Kady ATLANTA 2:34:14
112. 2133 Redman April SANDY SPRINGS 2:36:16
113. 1596 Mancuso Amber SNELLVILLE 2:36:36
114. 2488 Stegall Theresa POWDER SPRINGS 2:36:38
115. 605 Davis Tiffany JULIETTE 2:37:57
116. 2513 Stone Jessica ALAPAHA 2:38:21
117. 870 Freis Kelly BONAIRE 2:38:22
118. 267 Bowden Jennifer BONAIRE 2:38:25
119. 2836 Wilkerson Katie PERRY 2:38:26
120. 1865 Nixon Jaimie WARNER ROBINS 2:38:26
121. 1022 Grimm Jessica WARNER ROBINS 2:38:28
122. 1108 Hatton Angela ATLANTA 2:39:21
123. 466 Clark Jessica HUNTSVILLE 2:40:08
124. 2461 Sowell Kaleena LILBURN 2:40:34
125. 461 Cintron Amarallys ATLANTA 2:41:35
126. 257 Bonner Kathleen ATLANTA 2:41:36
127. 68 Anderson Euphrates ATLANTA 2:41:39
128. 1878 Nsiah Barbara DURHAM 2:41:39
129. 2387 Singletary Melana ATLANTA 2:41:40
130. 67 Anderson Amanda WOODSTOCK 2:41:40
131. 2139 Reed Josephine MARIETTA 2:41:41
132. 1242 Howe Ashley DOUGLASVILLE 2:42:05
133. 2504 Stewart Nicole POLK CITY 2:42:35
134. 611 Davis Haylee CANTON 2:43:00
135. 1718 Miles Michelle ATLANTA 2:43:30
136. 2692 Van Meir Jessica PALM BAY 2:43:52
137. 1230 Hornibrook Melanie MONTICELLO 2:45:34
138. 2429 Smith Nikie VILLA RICA 2:46:25
139. 496 Cole Rachel ACWORTH 2:47:15
140. 90 Atkins Dyanna BRASELTON 2:47:36
141. 2668 Turner Kailin ATLANTA 2:48:02
142. 355 Butkus Taylor ATLANTA 2:49:01
143. 775 Eubanks Nichel NORCROSS 2:49:03
144. 2634 Tinsley Monique ELLENWOOD 2:49:06
145. 381 Camp Andrea UNION CITY 2:53:49
146. 1087 Harmon Noelle DOUGLASVILLE 2:54:11
147. 281 Brandon Blaire ATLANTA 2:55:06
148. 74 Anthony Ebone ATLANTA 2:55:06
149. 534 Corley Maritza JACKSON 2:55:09
150. 73 Anduze Michele VILLA RICA 2:59:02
151. 631 De Nijs Bik Marjolein ATLANTA 3:00:45
152. 2556 Tatz Ashley MARIETTTA 3:00:46
153. 593 Daniels Melissa DOUGLASVILLE 3:01:41
154. 1398 Kelly Heather KENNESAW 3:01:42
155. 2001 Peters Andre CARROLLTON 3:01:44
156. 1416 Kim Jung Hee DOUGLASVILLE 3:03:19
157. 1853 Nguyen Vi MARIETTA 3:04:57
158. 1762 Monroe Melanie ATLANTA 3:05:50
159. 1239 Howard Tracy ATLANTA 3:05:52
160. 2940 Zirpolo Lindsey RICHMOND HILL 3:06:20
161. 2635 Tinsley Katie POWDER SPRINGS 3:07:17
162. 206 Benson Megan ATLANTA 3:07:21
163. 2745 Wallace Lindy AUGUSTA 3:07:24
164. 1486 Langford Julie ARMUCHEE 3:08:34
165. 2871 Willis Holly WARNER ROBINS 3:10:40

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 988 Gower Victoria ROCKMART 3:10:43
167. 1080 Happoldt Amber SAVANNAH 3:15:03
168. 1179 Hinman Kristina MARIETTA 3:15:10
169. 2686 Urquhart Laurie SNELLVILLE 3:16:04
170. 2523 Strickland Bethany HINESVILLE 3:16:34
171. 1526 Lewis Mary DALLAS 3:16:35
172. 2509 Stoian Diana SNELLVILLE 3:27:50
173. 1870 Noland Wendy LAWRENCEVILLE 3:38:39
174. 2302 Schumaker Jackie ACWORTH 3:51:10
175. 1506 Leblanc Jazmine CHATTANOOGA 4:02:05

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1623 Martin Ashley TEMPLE 1:02:33
2. 2443 Smith Sharron WOODSTOCK 1:08:47
3. 299 Brim Crystal CARTERSVILLE 1:20:53
4. 207 Bentley Stephanie STOCKBRIDGE 1:24:03
5. 1650 McAdams Cindi BUFORD 1:26:10
6. 2062 Price Amber DOUGLASVILLE 1:26:58
7. 2846 Williams Jennifer ACWORTH 1:35:14
8. 2792 Weels Natalie CANTON 1:35:27
9. 212 Bernardi Courtney JEFFERSON 1:37:43
10. 1016 Griffith Lori CROFTON 1:37:49
11. 314 Brown Cristina CAMERON 1:39:26
12. 728 Dykes Joy GREENSBORO 1:40:14
13. 1562 Loughan Ashlee GREENSBORO 1:40:14
14. 1524 Lewis Jennifer EATONTON 1:40:14
15. 2512 Stone Stacy OOLTEWAH 1:40:28
16. 1710 Merck Cheryl SUGAR HILL 1:42:23
17. 1813 Musci Nikki ATLANTA 1:43:08
18. 1883 Nunnally Mary MARIETTA 1:43:19
19. 441 Chandler Rikki MONTICELLO 1:44:53
20. 1269 Husack Stacie FAYETTEVILLE 1:45:07
21. 672 Dickerson Christy FOREST PARK 1:46:55
22. 658 Derr Sharon CANTON 1:54:56
23. 1783 Morris Tricia ALBERTVILLE 1:55:04
24. 187 Behfarshad Veda TUCKER 1:55:14
25. 2927 Yoo Veronica SUWANEE 1:55:31
26. 2738 Walker Joni ATLANTA 1:56:04
27. 2276 Sargent Amy MONROE 1:56:23
28. 2071 Provost Sarah DUNWOODY 1:56:48
29. 2779 Webb Alyse DADE CITY 1:57:34
30. 505 Collins Amber RINGGOLD 1:57:47
31. 180 Beauseigneur Lisa DALLAS 1:57:51
32. 2376 Silver Rebecca ROSSVILLE 1:58:05
33. 544 Cox Cerise DALLAS 1:58:25
34. 952 Gillham Jessica ACWORTH 1:58:25
35. 1344 Johnston Ashley MONROE 1:58:34
36. 2760 Ward Carmen MONTICELLO 1:58:34
37. 2147 Reinmeyer Amy CUMMING 1:58:38
38. 1876 Norton Sheryl DAWONVILLE 1:59:56
39. 1928 Overbeck Anna Beth DALLAS 2:00:40
40. 2203 Robinson-Beckm Ashley SMYRNA 2:00:49
41. 531 Cooper Christina DALLAS 2:00:55
42. 1669 McGee Kristy DALLAS 2:03:36
43. 2463 Spade Nicole CRESTVIEW 2:04:02
44. 2583 Taylor Jackie CANTON 2:04:19
45. 714 Drew Kimberly NORCROSS 2:04:42
46. 1181 Hinson Ashley ATLANTA 2:05:07
47. 1622 Martin Ralitza DECATUR 2:05:15
48. 612 Davis Marie WARNER ROBINS 2:06:25
49. 1499 Lawson Nichole CUMMING 2:07:12
50. 245 Bohannon Felicia VILLA RICA 2:09:01
51. 2997 Waagen Angela JASPER 2:09:15
52. 1759 Monaco Shelli KENNESAW 2:09:20
53. 1149 Henry Wela BYRON 2:13:19
54. 104 Ayers Siler ACWORTH 2:13:46
55. 1296 Jaacks Jennifer WOODSTOCK 2:14:07

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1519 Leto Carla ATLANTA 2:14:19
57. 2540 Suvak Tracey ATLANTA 2:15:56
58. 193 Benavides Anita TUCKER 2:16:38
59. 641 Demby Rachel ATLANTA 2:16:44
60. 1408 Kharakhasdheva Julia ATLANTA 2:17:01
61. 2843 Williams Jennifer ACWORTH 2:17:10
62. 1815 Myers Heather ATLANTA 2:17:12
63. 1798 Moss Shawna ATLANTA 2:17:13
64. 2527 Stubbs Emily ATLANTA 2:17:16
65. 2033 Poling Andrea ATLANTA 2:17:17
66. 23 Ades Katrin ATLANT 2:17:17
67. 890 Gaines Christine WOODSTOCK 2:17:26
68. 2364 Short Diana ATLANTA 2:17:29
69. 620 Davis Jessica MARIETTA 2:17:33
70. 2459 Sowders Robin DALLAS 2:17:47
71. 2554 Tapp Joy LILBURN 2:17:48
72. 1530 Li Julien ATLANTA 2:18:36
73. 1380 Kamal Rani SANDY SPRINGS 2:18:43
74. 478 Clemons Shahlini MCDONOUGH 2:18:44
75. 155 Barr Rebekah VIDALIA 2:19:13
76. 1553 Lonergan Kristin ATLANTA 2:19:36
77. 607 Davis Caree KENNESAW 2:20:06
78. 1691 McPhaul Meghan ACWORTH 2:20:24
79. 1350 Joiner Amanda ALPHARETTA 2:20:40
80. 2600 Theriault Melanie DAWSONVILLE 2:20:41
81. 941 Gheen Jessica SAINT MARYS 2:20:58
82. 822 Fisher Liz AUGUSTA 2:21:06
83. 1552 Logsdon Whitney ATLANTA 2:21:12
84. 2226 Ross Trista CONYERS 2:21:15
85. 1642 Maxwell Courtney CONYERS 2:21:15
86. 2187 Robb Tina CANTON 2:21:16
87. 2637 Tipton Catrina ACWORTH 2:21:18
88. 692 Dollar Diana DALLAS 2:21:20
89. 1933 Owens Jennifer DULUTH 2:22:10
90. 8 Acklin Jill HUNTSVILLE 2:23:08
91. 2683 Upton Carrie SUWANEE 2:23:26
92. 105 Ayling Lori ATLANTA 2:23:48
93. 2067 Pritchard Tami FAYETTEVILLE 2:24:54
94. 982 Gordon Stephanie LAKELAND 2:25:04
95. 2259 Sakonjic Saban Elizabeta LAWRENCEVILLE 2:25:10
96. 1256 Huetig Christine WOODSTOCK 2:25:28
97. 3011 Hudson Melody NORCROSS 2:25:31
98. 2219 Rolls Nikema LITHONIA 2:25:52
99. 2198 Robertson Kathleen LAWRENCEVILLE 2:26:02
100. 491 Coe Michelle BETHLEHEM 2:26:11
101. 29 Alarcon Gloria CUMMING 2:27:42
102. 2149 Renken Catherine ACWORTH 2:28:24
103. 319 Brown Jessica MONTICELLO 2:29:38
104. 2885 Winfrey Deidra ATLANTA 2:29:54
105. 2721 Wackermann Ana MARIETTA 2:30:49
106. 1857 Nguyen Dao ATLANTA 2:31:04
107. 294 Brewington Erin LITHONIA 2:31:32
108. 669 Diaz Alison ATL 2:31:54
109. 1084 Harkness Tina ATHENS 2:32:11
110. 2186 Roach Alethea MT PLEASANT 2:32:23

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 329 Bruckmair Delana DUBLIN 2:32:57
112. 1993 Peppers Amanda WINDER 2:33:11
113. 1397 Kelly Laura DALLAS 2:33:34
114. 1988 Peer Jessica ROME 2:33:52
115. 1812 Murphy Jones Tara POWDER SPRINGS 2:34:23
116. 1767 Moon Jennifer MILLEDGEVILLE 2:34:51
117. 1794 Mosko Pamula ATHENS 2:35:38
118. 2776 Weal Katie ATLANTA 2:36:07
119. 2082 Pyen Jin ATLANTA 2:36:08
120. 1235 Howard Blair ACWORTH 2:36:58
121. 560 Creech Tiffany COLUMBUS 2:37:18
122. 2944 Zulu Aisha BIRMINGHAM 2:37:52
123. 2670 Turner Kellie ALAPAHA 2:38:21
124. 2630 Thornton Kelley DALLAS 2:38:45
125. 2759 Wan Michelle ATLANTA 2:39:15
126. 1595 Malool Mandy ATLANTA 2:39:16
127. 2609 Thomas April DALLAS 2:39:42
128. 1830 Nation Danielle VILLA RICA 2:39:42
129. 742 Egan Catherine ATLANTA 2:39:50
130. 2672 Tutherow Jacqulyn ACWORTH 2:40:59
131. 261 Borja Faye JONESBORO 2:41:35
132. 1861 Nichols Diana ATLANTA 2:41:38
133. 624 Dawkins Alicia RYDAL 2:41:47
134. 2080 Putnam Brandy BRUNSWICK 2:42:15
135. 1790 Morris Kimberly KENNESAW 2:42:21
136. 452 Chornock Crystal KENNESAW 2:42:22
137. 573 Cross Michelle COLUMBUS 2:42:46
138. 906 Garcia Maria FORT STEWART 2:42:50
139. 1764 Montgomery Amara BUFORD 2:44:04
140. 2992 Spann Ana HAMPTON 2:44:26
141. 796 Fears Ciamaruel FAIRBURN 2:45:23
142. 1175 Hill Jobena DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:24
143. 2217 Rollins Andrea ROME 2:47:06
144. 1193 Hodge Kia LITHIA SPRINGS 2:47:49
145. 1327 Johnson Kim ATLANTA 2:47:51
146. 1067 Hammond Samantha BREMEN 2:48:23
147. 1152 Heriscar Zulna MABLETON 2:49:02
148. 850 Foster- Gadsde Crystal MARIETTA 2:49:04
149. 2644 Toppin Joelann ATLANTA 2:49:05
150. 1554 Long Jami DALLAS 2:51:46
151. 760 Enyart Jessica ROCKMART 2:51:55
152. 1202 Holden Giovanna GAINESVILLE 2:52:44
153. 43 Allen Rosemary VILLA RICA 2:52:57
154. 852 Fouts Elisabeth KNOXVILLE 2:53:14
155. 2949 Bawa Janie ROME 2:54:23
156. 2248 Russomanno Jennifer JEFFERSON CITY 2:54:32
157. 370 Cabell Sione NORCROSS 2:55:06
158. 818 Finley Amanda DALLAS 2:59:04
159. 532 Coppedge Regan COLUMBUS 3:00:11
160. 754 Ellison Heather COLUMBUS 3:00:13
161. 2070 Profitt Peyton CATAULA 3:00:15
162. 454 Christensen Tanya NEWNAN 3:00:47
163. 460 Cilli Hannah CUMMING 3:00:47
164. 708 Doyle Lora AUBURN 3:01:35
165. 2437 Smith Brooklynn ATLANTA 3:02:24

Page 4

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 897 Galvis Dionna BUFORD 3:04:55
167. 1058 Hall Lyndsay DALLAS 3:05:49
168. 1632 Mathies Mikal ATLANTA 3:05:53
169. 539 Cortolano Dannielle CANTON 3:06:17
170. 1170 Hicks Mary Beth SUMMERVILLE 3:08:36
171. 848 Foster Candice CORRYTON 3:10:06
172. 844 Fordham Jessica EASTMAN 3:10:39
173. 1931 Overstreet Kathryn CUMMING 3:12:11
174. 1136 Heming Sandra CHICKAMAUGA 3:12:51
175. 385 Campbell Stephanie MONTEAGLE 3:12:52
176. 2693 Van Sant Stephanie DUNWOODY 3:16:03
177. 2211 Rogers Sarah DUNWOODY 3:16:06
178. 1052 Hagee Courtney FORT STEWART 3:16:35
179. 1971 Patterson Malika ATLANTA 3:17:49
180. 411 Carrizales Andrea CUMMING 3:18:10
181. 2271 Sanders Jennifer RIVERDALE 3:24:02
182. 911 Gardner Lakesha JACKSON 3:24:34
183. 2623 Thompson Heather SANDUSKY 3:25:58
184. 1475 Lambert Christina WARNER ROBINS 3:29:14
185. 258 Boone Gina PERRY 3:29:15
186. 2084 Quincy Jaci ATLANTA 3:29:34
187. 2427 Smith Rebecca DALLAS 3:51:06
188. 1654 McClusky Keyata STONE MOUNTAIN 4:02:07

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 157 Barrigar Amy SUWANEE 1:03:51
2. 2445 Smith Hinsley Valerie CARNESVILLE 1:06:05
3. 2242 Roy Manon WINSTON 1:15:30
4. 1532 Liddle Darcy ROME 1:20:47
5. 1162 Herzog Rachel AVONDALE ESTATES 1:25:34
6. 2816 White Amy LAWRENCEVILLE 1:25:49
7. 2154 Rewkowski Jennifer MARIETTA 1:26:19
8. 1961 Passman Julie MEMPHIS 1:28:19
9. 2051 Powell Stephanie ATLANTA 1:31:38
10. 2695 Vanaman Tara DALLAS 1:34:15
11. 1112 Hawkins Najet ALPHARETTA 1:35:06
12. 564 Crismon Deanna WOODSTOCK 1:36:41
13. 1441 Kollarik Christine EAST PATCHOGUE 1:38:08
14. 1010 Grenon Christine DALLAS 1:38:44
15. 929 Gaynor Tracy HIRAM 1:43:18
16. 237 Block Mary Alliso ETOWAH 1:43:19
17. 1688 McNamer Stephanie REX 1:48:47
18. 840 Fondas Tammy DALLAS 1:50:18
19. 819 Finnegan Kitty MARIETTA 1:52:03
20. 1492 Laurich Lara CARTERSVILLE 1:52:08
21. 3022 Moore Angie 1:53:15
22. 2309 Secrest Desha HOLLY SPRINGS 1:55:06
23. 382 Camp Kelly HOGANSVILLE 1:55:19
24. 1786 Morris Jennifer BOAZ 1:56:14
25. 1143 Hendrickson Aimee AUBURN 1:58:05
26. 406 Carpenter Julia DALLAS 1:58:24
27. 276 Brady Caroline MIDWAY 1:58:37
28. 354 Bussell Andrea ATLANTA 1:58:37
29. 1892 Odom Cassie DUNWOODY 1:59:30
30. 587 Czik Spitz Michelle DUNWOODY 1:59:30
31. 762 Erickson Julie DUNWOODY 1:59:33
32. 57 Amar Tiffani DEWY ROSE 2:00:34
33. 2201 Robinson Laura ACWORTH 2:00:51
34. 2820 Whitfield Kuincey BROOMFIELD 2:03:54
35. 316 Brown Lindsey ATLANTA 2:05:48
36. 2403 Smith Robin ACWORTH 2:06:48
37. 2586 Taylor Jaime BUFORD 2:06:50
38. 2332 Sewell Joye CUMMING 2:07:15
39. 1738 Misuraca Mitzi LAWRENCEVILLE 2:07:41
40. 733 Earp Kathy MARIETTA 2:07:43
41. 956 Gilliam Linda ROSWELL 2:08:08
42. 1922 Osbon Jennifer DECATUR 2:08:29
43. 2669 Turner Terra ROCKMART 2:11:47
44. 1647 Mayer Jessica DOUGLASVILLE 2:11:53
45. 946 Gilbert Stephen ALPHARETTA 2:12:44
46. 30 Alberici Leigh CUMMING 2:13:24
47. 792 Favorov Ahoo ROSWELL 2:13:29
48. 943 Gibson Chrissy ACWORTH 2:13:46
49. 687 Dodge Katrina DAWSONVILLE 2:13:52
50. 1137 Hemphill Jana BLAIRSVILLE 2:15:12
51. 2188 Robbins Dana BLAIRSVILLE 2:15:13
52. 1255 Hudson Rebecca MACON 2:15:17
53. 2231 Rouse Tiffany BLAIRSVILLE 2:15:25
54. 726 Dyer Haley BLAIRSVILLE 2:15:26
55. 1940 Paider Nicole MABLETON 2:15:55

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1289 Innecken Anna WINDER 2:16:10
57. 2152 Repac Erin ATHENS 2:16:10
58. 184 Beck Kathleen ATLANTA 2:16:20
59. 712 Drake Melissa KENNESAW 2:16:26
60. 1801 Motiejunas Karen ACWORTH 2:17:10
61. 1420 Kimball Niki ACWORTH 2:17:10
62. 552 Cox Kristi MARIETTA 2:17:14
63. 1346 Johnston Mary MARIETTA 2:18:45
64. 1366 Jordan Danielle MABLETON 2:19:15
65. 2837 Wilkins Barbara MARIETTA 2:21:37
66. 2156 Reyes Imelda ATLANTA 2:22:35
67. 2068 Pritchard Kishawna ATLANTA 2:24:55
68. 1494 Laussade Lisa AUSTIN 2:26:11
69. 1533 Lifsey Paige LOGANVILLE 2:26:13
70. 640 Delph Amanda WARNER ROBINS 2:26:49
71. 2487 Steenekamp Carlene KNOXVILLE 2:26:54
72. 1690 McNutt Amanda KNOXVILLE 2:26:54
73. 1974 Paul Paula WOODSTOCK 2:27:20
74. 2789 Weber Sarah ACWORTH 2:28:06
75. 2123 Ray Tinsley ROME 2:29:31
76. 2533 Suggs Tarrah DALLAS 2:29:53
77. 1172 Hightower Michelle DALLAS 2:30:06
78. 1070 Haney Jodi DALLAS 2:30:07
79. 729 Eady Carrie ROME 2:32:55
80. 1619 Martin Gloria NORCROSS 2:33:03
81. 1627 Martinez Katherine MARIETTA 2:34:04
82. 873 Freymann Leslie CHAMBLEE 2:34:35
83. 2984 Reid Holly ATLANTA 2:35:01
84. 930 Geathers Rachel ATLANTA 2:35:07
85. 518 Cook Wende MARIETTA 2:35:37
86. 1362 Jones Lisa ROCKMART 2:35:45
87. 2890 Winston Mendi WARNER ROBINS 2:38:26
88. 1310 James Tiencia SNELLVILLE 2:39:12
89. 2617 Thompson Shannan DALLAS 2:39:41
90. 2947 Barnett Erin DALLAS 2:39:42
91. 2664 Tsoncheva Daniela ATLANTA 2:40:37
92. 2135 Redmond Margaret CRANDALL 2:40:40
93. 1661 McDaniel Amanda DECATUR 2:40:40
94. 2163 Reynoso Evelyn DALLAS 2:41:39
95. 1359 Jones Melissa KENNESAW 2:42:20
96. 1425 King-Rock Jennifer KENNESAW 2:42:20
97. 550 Cox Amy MACON 2:42:23
98. 1867 Noble Desiree ST.CLOUD 2:42:35
99. 783 Everett Ronda FORT STEWART 2:42:51
100. 244 Bohannon Kimberly STOCKBRIDGE 2:44:33
101. 2374 Silva Nicole HAMPTON 2:45:08
102. 581 Cumbie Tamantha VILLA RICA 2:46:25
103. 2190 Roberson Andria LAWRENCEVILLE 2:47:36
104. 2641 Toms Elizabeth HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:39
105. 326 Brown Marion HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:41
106. 540 Cotthoff April HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:41
107. 160 Bartlett Bonita DALLAS 2:50:14
108. 2414 Smith Christy PANAMA CITY 2:50:16
109. 2483 Steele Heather DALLAS 2:51:43
110. 1056 Hall Keri DALLAS 2:51:51

Page 3

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 740 Edwards Lavica LAWRENCEVILLE 2:55:05
112. 1816 Myers Jeannie FAYETTEVILLE 2:55:05
113. 224 Bires Mandi MCCALLA 2:56:17
114. 220 Billingsley Jennifer KENNESAW 2:56:52
115. 2452 Solomon Maranda LILBURN 2:56:53
116. 1817 Myles Christina BUFORD 2:56:53
117. 2863 Williams Kristen CATAULA 3:00:14
118. 1471 Lafortune Kristi FORTSON 3:00:15
119. 148 Barfield-Blair Toni DALLAS 3:01:34
120. 321 Brown Danielle ATLANTA 3:05:44
121. 2474 Stacy Kerry MORRISTOWN 3:09:01
122. 542 Covington Barbara DAWSONVILLE 3:12:06
123. 2506 Stewart Keila PHENIX CITY 3:12:46
124. 1904 Olszewski Misti FLINTSTONE 3:12:52
125. 2312 Seigler Alysia CARTERSVILLE 3:13:48
126. 2897 Womble Jelaire LILBURN 3:16:03
127. 2548 Ta Stephany GRAYSON 3:16:04
128. 1645 May Mona ATLANTA 3:17:43
129. 751 Ellis Danielle COLLEGE PARK 3:17:46
130. 680 Dixon Jennifer SODDY DAISY 3:22:49
131. 1331 Johnson Dominique ATLANTA 3:24:09
132. 2986 Ryals Sarah LAWRENCEVILLE 3:24:41
133. 2095 Raimi Kimberly MCDONOUGH 3:24:54
134. 483 Clinton Amy SANDUSKY 3:26:01
135. 2658 Traster Jackie POWDER SPRINGS 3:51:11
136. 222 Bird Ruth DALLAS 3:51:12
137. 2882 Wilsoon Teresa KNOXVILLE 4:02:03
138. 1298 Jackson Tangela LAWRENCEVILLE 4:02:03
139. 1083 Hardin April KNOXVILLE 4:02:05

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2807 Westfall Vanessa ATLANTA 1:25:15
2. 902 Garavaglia Margaret ACWORTH 1:31:48
3. 49 Allred Marcia KENNESAW 1:32:04
4. 2614 Thompson Suzie ACWORTH 1:32:55
5. 149 Bargeron Constance KENNESAW 1:33:20
6. 2304 Schwake Helen DORAVILLE 1:33:57
7. 1587 Madigan Melissa WOODSTOCK 1:34:14
8. 1428 Kirk Tammy HIRAM 1:36:50
9. 1454 Kreischer Kristy KNOXVILLE 1:38:23
10. 274 Bradley Patti GREENSBORO 1:40:14
11. 481 Cline Tanya ALPHARETTA 1:42:52
12. 2362 Shook Leslie MARIETTA 1:46:24
13. 2394 Slater Tonya JASPER 1:46:59
14. 1692 McRae Stephanie STOCKBRIDGE 1:48:47
15. 1268 Hunter Heather POWDER SPRINGS 1:50:18
16. 2544 Swazay Jennifer GOLDSBORO 1:50:33
17. 227 Bjerke Susan CANTON 1:55:06
18. 1146 Henry Liz ATLANTA 1:55:29
19. 1379 Kahalley Aiveen SPANISH FORT 1:55:30
20. 94 Aucoin Tara BATON ROUGE 1:55:30
21. 336 Bryson Melissa ATLANTA 1:55:30
22. 2599 Thams Denette CONCORD 1:55:34
23. 2975 McClaun Sheila ATHENS 1:55:51
24. 1629 Martter Kirsten ATLANTA 1:56:05
25. 2322 Sellers Mindy ACWORTH 1:56:10
26. 2311 Seidler Jennifer LOGANVILLE 1:58:33
27. 2678 Uhde Bridgette ATLANTA 1:59:33
28. 865 Freeman Bea DEWY ROSE 2:00:27
29. 17 Adams Billie Jo OMAHA 2:04:30
30. 2401 Smith Irene WHITE 2:06:16
31. 358 Butler Tammy ROCKMART 2:06:39
32. 1006 Gregory Jennifer CUMMING 2:07:13
33. 2999 Wiggins Kelly CUMMING 2:07:15
34. 2100 Ralich Kimberly POWDER SPRINGS 2:08:10
35. 1104 Harwood Bobbi DECATUR 2:08:50
36. 1357 Jones Constance NEWNAN 2:11:34
37. 787 Falk Gabrielle ROME 2:11:50
38. 3017 Smith Mandy NORCROSS 2:14:21
39. 2170 Rice Stephanie POWDER SPRINGS 2:14:27
40. 1866 Noah Julie ACWORTH 2:14:53
41. 2022 Pike Julie ACWORTH 2:14:53
42. 1276 Hyatt Danielle ACWORTH 2:14:53
43. 85 Arp Karen ACWOTH 2:14:53
44. 2514 Stonich Stephanie ATLANTA 2:15:19
45. 1186 Hixon Tracy ACWORTH 2:15:19
46. 310 Brown Jennifer DALLAS 2:17:34
47. 583 Cunningham Tracy WOODSTOCK 2:18:44
48. 1549 Logan Victoria CANTON 2:20:06
49. 2530 Stull Kimberly LOXAHATCHEE 2:23:19
50. 771 Estes Rachel CUMMING 2:23:24
51. 1826 Nash Debi KENNESAW 2:25:26
52. 2937 Zarnay Deborah ACWORTH 2:25:27
53. 1467 Lackey Sue ACWORTH 2:25:30
54. 5 Abeln Joy DOUGLASVILLE 2:26:58
55. 1189 Hixson Darbi CALHOUN 2:30:52

Page 2

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2151 Renwick Missy ATHENS 2:32:11
57. 2250 Ryan Wendy COMER 2:32:12
58. 1643 May Heather DALLAS 2:32:52
59. 2810 Wheeler Renee WINDER 2:33:12
60. 278 Brainard Victoria MARIETTA 2:34:04
61. 2572 Taylor Carisse EATONTON 2:34:51
62. 1012 Griffin Alanna MARIETTA 2:35:23
63. 188 Behrend Patti WOODSTOCK 2:35:35
64. 1236 Howard Heather COVINGTON 2:36:16
65. 536 Corso Arturo GAINESVILLE 2:36:47
66. 2057 Prescott Maria NEWNAN 2:37:33
67. 606 Davis Angel JULIETTE 2:38:00
68. 2436 Smith Tinya DALLAS 2:40:40
69. 876 Frontera Joni SMYRNA 2:40:52
70. 2263 Saldana Kelli GRAYSON 2:41:26
71. 2955 Cook Angela KENNESAW 2:42:18
72. 1796 Moss Jenny HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:42
73. 1666 McFall Tracy MARIETTA 2:51:24
74. 335 Bryant Kimberly JEFFERSON CITY 2:54:31
75. 830 Floodquist Julie SEVIERVILLE 2:54:32
76. 1334 Johnson Angela ATLANTA 2:55:05
77. 971 Goldston Kim ATLANTA 2:55:06
78. 614 Davis Charma DOUGLASVILLE 2:55:06
79. 1675 McGraw Teresa LOGANVILLE 2:56:45
80. 15 Adams Tina DOUGLASVILLE 2:59:34
81. 2428 Smith Deyka COLUMBUS 3:00:14
82. 2260 Salaciak Dominique MORRISTOWN 3:09:00
83. 1444 Kotter Lesley SNELLVILLE 3:16:03
84. 1426 Kirby Kristi ATHENS 3:36:14
85. 1033 Gunderson Chrissy ACWORTH 3:51:05
86. 1773 Moore Erika ACWORTH 3:51:06
87. 1757 Molinaro Desiree ACWORTH 3:51:06
88. 824 Fitzpatrick Linda ACWORTH 3:51:08
89. 2200 Robinson Julie ACWORTH 3:51:10
90. 2756 Walter Michelle DALLAS 3:51:10
91. 2247 Russell Tara ACWORTH 3:51:10
92. 1066 Hammond Shari ACWORTH 3:51:11
93. 2725 Waddell Kristen DALLAS 3:51:11
94. 1072 Hanfland Kristin ACWORTH 3:51:11
95. 324 Brown Marci FAIRBURN 4:02:06

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 312 Brown Kimberly GRAY 1:24:05
2. 1122 Hayes Holly COVINGTON 1:27:41
3. 1299 Jackson Susan CUMMING 1:46:59
4. 1197 Hoelscher Mary LAWRENCEVILLE 1:47:24
5. 1916 Orlandella Lisa DULUTH 1:55:29
6. 1318 Jensen Anita Engse ATLANTA 1:56:05
7. 1615 Marotte Kritsen SANDY SPRINGS 1:56:47
8. 2645 Torbush Mary WOODSTOCK 1:57:02
9. 2294 Schneider Cathy DALLAS 1:59:03
10. 1432 Kitchin Nicole SANDY SPRINGS 1:59:31
11. 2916 Wynne Michelle LAGRANGE 1:59:33
12. 700 Dorsett Katie DUNWOODY 2:04:31
13. 1617 Marsh Terri AUSTELL 2:05:49
14. 671 Dibenedetto Cindy P 2:07:42
15. 48 Alley Myrna KENNESAW 2:09:21
16. 1708 Menendez Lourdes KENNESAW 2:09:21
17. 3014 Parker Sherry NORCROSS 2:09:39
18. 2415 Smith Ronda JOHNS CREEK 2:13:25
19. 769 Estep Cecilia MARIETTA 2:14:21
20. 786 Falcone Debbie ACWORTH 2:14:54
21. 1987 Peek Barbara CARROLLTON 2:15:49
22. 644 Demjanec Tanya ATLANTA 2:23:47
23. 1209 Holley Theresa MILTON 2:26:51
24. 2411 Smith Sara MURRAYVILLE 2:28:43
25. 1556 Longfellow Starla JOHNS CREEK 2:30:34
26. 3005 Cameron Marilyn NORCROSS 2:30:38
27. 3003 Anderson Pam NORCROSS 2:30:39
28. 108 Babb Audra ROME 2:32:40
29. 1772 Moore Susan BUHL 2:37:43
30. 125 Bailey Laura CHATTANOOGA 2:41:35
31. 1612 Marmoll Nicki MARIETTA 2:49:23
32. 2749 Wallentine Curtis CARTERSVILLE 2:51:53
33. 1473 Laing Elizabeth ATLANTA 2:53:03
34. 555 Craig Tammy ADAIRSVILLE 2:54:30
35. 1509 Legarreta Melanie JONESBORO 3:02:01
36. 2351 Shepherd Becky SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:07:08
37. 2426 Smith Annette MORRISTOWN 3:08:58
38. 493 Coffey Sherry BEAN STATION 3:08:58
39. 1635 Matthews Lorelei SNELLVILLE 3:16:07
40. 2177 Richardson Stephanie COLLEGE PARK 3:17:52
41. 1210 Hollis Julie UNION CITY 3:17:55
42. 2602 Thomas Anita ATLANTA 3:17:55
43. 2930 York Alison ACWORTH 3:51:06
44. 528 Cooper Daphni AUSTELL 4:41:01

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 285 Brasfield Holly CANTON 1:26:34
2. 390 Cannon Linda ALPHARETTA 2:03:55
3. 1926 O'Sullivan Janine ALPHARETTA 2:03:56
4. 183 Beck Joanne BALL GROUND 2:06:15
5. 551 Cox Leslie CUMMING 2:07:12
6. 1609 Mariage Volz Michele CLARKSTON 2:14:35
7. 462 Clark Konnie AUSTELL 2:23:41
8. 1127 Headrick Laura TEMPLE 2:32:53
9. 2110 Ramsey Kathy KINGSTON 2:32:55
10. 701 Douglas Susan GRAYSON 2:41:27
11. 1920 Ornelas Kay LEXINGTON 2:43:16
12. 2209 Rogers Denise BREMEN 2:48:23
13. 2966 Groover Alicia MARIETTA 2:53:05

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1054 Halasyzn Jean ALPHARETTA 2:00:12
2. 2844 Williams Harriett MT AIRY 2:00:51
3. 22 Adams Kathy MARTINEZ 2:25:01
4. 50 Allred Sharon CARTERSVILLE 3:51:09
5. 1013 Griffin Patti-Jo ACWORTH 3:51:10

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ** NONE **

Page 1

FEMALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Savage Race Non Competitive Waves
Atlanta, GA 05/11/2013 9:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Mad Cap Events
Sponsored by: Mad Cap Events, LLC

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 448 Cheng Michael JOHNS CREEK 1:06:34
2. 3021 Dominick Alex 1:11:33
3. 549 Cox Alex ROME 1:15:53
4. 548 Cox Steven CEDARTOWN 1:16:10
5. 1994 Perevalov Vlad JOHNS CREEK 1:17:05
6. 277 Brady Ian-Michael MIDWAY 1:17:10
7. 533 Coraza Henry DULUTH 1:17:30
8. 1913 Opperman Jared DAYTON 1:18:17
9. 1602 Mantuano Aaron LOCUST GROVE 1:29:55
10. 1604 Mantuano Alex LOCUST GROVE 1:30:02
11. 746 Elder Peter STONE MOUNTAIN 1:32:50
12. 2697 Vanaman Byron DALLAS 1:34:14
13. 1372 Jourdan Matthew MARIETTA 1:34:25
14. 2694 Vanaman Trace DALLAS 1:34:28
15. 1008 Grenon Cole DALLAS 1:37:32
16. 1480 Lance Noah RINGGOLD 1:38:40
17. 399 Carlan Michael WALESKA 1:39:44
18. 259 Borduin Aj KENNESAW 1:43:55
19. 2591 Templet Ryan ATLANTA 1:45:20
20. 2240 Rowley William Cod ENGLEWOOD 1:51:03
21. 2989 Silvernail Ryley VILLA RICA 1:51:08
22. 2380 Simmons Zach ACWORTH 1:53:41
23. 2320 Sellers Zachary ACWORTH 1:56:09
24. 1958 Parrish Brandon PANAMA CITY 1:56:37
25. 520 Cook Thomas MARIETTA 2:00:37
26. 2058 Prescott Davis BUFORD 2:01:02
27. 1633 Matricia Chris FERNANDINA BEACH 2:04:03
28. 173 Beal David FERNANDINA BEACH 2:04:03
29. 922 Gaus Joshua CALLAHAN 2:04:04
30. 2883 Wincey John Ryan MACON 2:04:59
31. 2741 Wall Sam CARROLLTON 2:05:48
32. 969 Goldberg Robert MARIETTA 2:06:50
33. 2096 Raines Robby CONYERS 2:07:56
34. 361 Byars Jordan SUMMERVILLE 2:08:02
35. 1991 Pena Josh SNELLVILLE 2:09:56
36. 216 Berry Sullivan SUGAR HILL 2:10:37
37. 2631 Thornton Mason SUGAR HILL 2:10:38
38. 2013 Phillips Sage SAVANNAH 2:13:39
39. 2467 Spencer Andrew CANTON 2:14:13
40. 2299 Schramm Jake COMMERCE 2:18:32
41. 2126 Read Elijah MILTON 2:19:04
42. 755 Elrod Nathaniel MILTON 2:19:04
43. 1789 Morris John MILTON 2:19:08
44. 2038 Poole Alden WALESKA 2:22:19
45. 1836 Neely Christopher HAWKINSVILLE 2:26:44
46. 1525 Lewis Steven LILBURN 2:27:36
47. 2408 Smith Spencer CALHOUN 2:30:49
48. 214 Berry Cole JOHNS CREEK 2:32:13
49. 219 Berry Scott SUGAR HILL 2:35:19
50. 1512 Lehman Duncan WOODSTOCK 2:37:49
51. 2898 Wong Sebastian ALPHARETTA 2:40:16
52. 1741 Mitas Avery DALLAS 2:42:20
53. 1213 Holmes Dylan MACON 2:42:28
54. 2501 Stevens Chase COVINGTON 2:44:31
55. 1725 Miller Spencer DAPHNE 2:46:02

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 18 & Under

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1221 Hooe Robert FLEMING 2:48:17
57. 1611 Marmoll Ben MARIETTA 2:49:23
58. 1216 Holt Dakota ADAIRSVILLE 2:51:47
59. 1158 Hernandez-Agui Juan DOUGLASVILLE 2:52:54
60. 1259 Huffstutler William RICHMOND HILL 3:06:44
61. 827 Fitzpatrick John ACWORTH 3:47:49

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1302 Jacobs Josh ATLANTA 52:16
2. 1284 Ibrahim Fares ALPHARETTA 55:38
3. 383 Campanella Jared WOODSTOCK 1:03:30
4. 1662 McDowell Ryan MARIETTA 1:10:54
5. 2339 Shaffer, III Larry A. FAYETTEVILLE 1:11:18
6. 1303 Jacobs Preston ROME 1:15:45
7. 2957 Cortese Danny ATLANTA 1:16:02
8. 2353 Shew Sam ATLANTA 1:16:05
9. 2519 Stout Kevin ATHENS 1:16:21
10. 2061 Price Joshua DOUGLASVILLE 1:17:11
11. 1275 Huynh Andrew LAWRENCEVILLE 1:18:12
12. 1914 Opperman Preston DAYTON 1:18:14
13. 1912 Opperman Brandon DAYTON 1:18:16
14. 1381 Kane Christopher GRAYSON 1:19:50
15. 858 Franklin Cody BUFORD 1:20:58
16. 414 Carroll Jordan GRIFFIN 1:23:21
17. 342 Burch James ATLANTA 1:25:24
18. 2075 Pugh Dylan MARIETTA 1:26:18
19. 1888 O'Connell Dillon ST. AUGUSTINE 1:27:39
20. 928 Gaynes Tyler COVINGTON 1:27:40
21. 1935 Owings Seth ATLANTA 1:28:42
22. 1448 Kraft James EUHARLEE 1:29:08
23. 136 Baker Cody HIRAM 1:32:19
24. 1601 Manting Nathan ATLANTA 1:34:33
25. 2909 Wright Austin ATLANTA 1:34:59
26. 66 Anderson Seth POWDERSPRINGS 1:36:46
27. 2613 Thompson Tyler STOCKBRIDGE 1:37:25
28. 2624 Thompson Todd MCDONOUGH 1:37:26
29. 595 Danner Zack BLUE RIDGE 1:39:30
30. 1575 Lupcke Tim SMYRNA 1:41:17
31. 1574 Lupcke Paul SMYRNA 1:41:25
32. 96 Austin Mark PURVIS 1:41:49
33. 933 Gebert Markus CARTERSVILLE 1:42:59
34. 659 Desantis Colby DALLAS 1:44:48
35. 2720 Vosburgh Wyatt DAYTONA BEACH 1:45:41
36. 1941 Painter Samuel CLEVELAND 1:48:53
37. 472 Clayton Tyler CLEVELAND 1:48:54
38. 1902 Oliver Melvin CONYERS 1:49:32
39. 2505 Stewart Greg ENGLEWOOD 1:50:52
40. 2239 Rowley Richard ENGLEWOOD 1:50:53
41. 1107 Hastings Aaron ENGLEWOOD 1:50:54
42. 1681 McLamb John MCDONOUGH 1:51:59
43. 2072 Pruett Lawson ELLENWOOD 1:52:00
44. 1544 Loccisano Dominic ACWORTH 1:52:08
45. 1872 Nordhielm Dean NORCROSS 1:52:51
46. 1153 Hernandez Juan Antoni CALHOUN 1:53:07
47. 492 Coffey Jacob CONYERS 1:53:45
48. 1447 Kraemer Justin SMYRNA 1:53:46
49. 348 Burnley Neal MABLETON 1:53:47
50. 132 Baker Beau RICHMOND HILL 1:54:26
51. 1936 Owolabi Jude ATLANTA 1:56:27
52. 449 Chesser Jackson TONEY 1:59:03
53. 765 Erwin Cameron MCDONOUGH 2:00:22
54. 919 Gasser Dylon PANAMA CITY 2:00:32
55. 2178 Richey Conner AUBURN 2:00:40

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2470 Spittle Adam ROBINS AFB 2:00:40
57. 2879 Wilson Michael ROBINS AFB 2:00:41
58. 990 Grant Jacob TROY 2:01:04
59. 866 Freeman Aaron DEWY ROSE 2:01:10
60. 1332 Johnson Matthew DACULA 2:02:31
61. 2076 Pulido David ELLENWOOD 2:02:47
62. 1778 Mordaunt Nick KENNESAW 2:04:16
63. 2243 Rubio Erick DULUTH 2:04:20
64. 2758 Walton Zachary COLUMBUS 2:04:49
65. 2651 Tovar Dylan COLUMBUS 2:04:51
66. 950 Gillepsie Derek CENTERVILLE 2:04:56
67. 1724 Miller Victor DULUTH 2:05:23
68. 1291 Irby Justin HENDERSONVILLE 2:05:31
69. 2713 Vicino Jay HENDERSONVILLE 2:05:31
70. 1270 Husby John BOWDON 2:05:41
71. 1983 Pearson Drew CARROLLTON 2:05:43
72. 1819 Nacke William PEACHTREE CITY 2:06:02
73. 2208 Rogers Stevan ATLANTA 2:06:05
74. 2708 Velez Carlos JACKSONVILLE 2:06:11
75. 10 Acosta Gerardo HAVELOCK 2:06:11
76. 343 Burdick Kyle ROME 2:06:46
77. 1039 Guy David MCDONOUGH 2:07:10
78. 3015 Perez Pedro NORCROSS 2:07:27
79. 1307 Jakubiak Conner CARROLLTON 2:07:28
80. 519 Cook Levi TEMPLE 2:07:28
81. 2037 Poole Blake ARMUCHEE 2:07:29
82. 2702 Vatzakas Allen ATLANTA 2:08:31
83. 2943 Zulu Vusamazulu COLLAGE PARK 2:09:34
84. 1703 Melendez David DECATUR 2:10:33
85. 1021 Grimes Henry KENNESAW 2:10:41
86. 2941 Zlebek Jan GREENVILLE 2:11:50
87. 1088 Harmon Brian TAYLORS 2:11:56
88. 768 Estep Cody MARIETTA 2:12:10
89. 337 Buglione Vincent MORROW 2:13:39
90. 1701 Mees Jordan WARNER ROBINS 2:13:40
91. 418 Carter Eric WARNER ROBINS 2:13:41
92. 2181 Riggs Alexander ROBINS AFB 2:13:42
93. 578 Cruz Alexander GAINESVILLE 2:14:09
94. 2342 Shaw Michael PALMETTO 2:14:24
95. 338 Buice Cj DECATUR 2:14:25
96. 1274 Huynh Lance TYRONE 2:14:25
97. 1934 Owens Zack ROME 2:14:35
98. 2480 Stanley Matt RESACA 2:14:38
99. 2711 Veve Christian KENNESAW 2:14:39
100. 2633 Tincher Douglas ROCK SPRING 2:14:39
101. 2172 Richardson Josh KENNESAW 2:14:52
102. 2090 Ragan Jeremy WALESKA 2:16:17
103. 1030 Grummer Seth CANTON 2:16:39
104. 225 Birks David ATLANTA 2:16:57
105. 119 Bailey Lee MONTICELLO 2:17:34
106. 1048 Hadley Harry MARIETTA 2:19:31
107. 1180 Hinsdale Bobby JOHNS CREEK 2:19:43
108. 2515 Storm Kyle PENSACOLA 2:20:21
109. 2973 Lindsey Kaleb DALLAS 2:20:48
110. 1059 Halphen Michael KINGS BAY 2:20:57

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 937 George Ryan OAKWOOD 2:21:26
112. 1482 Landeros John WINDER 2:21:31
113. 2455 Sorto Danny BUFORD 2:21:47
114. 935 Gentry Corey PENSACOLA 2:21:50
115. 1540 Livermore Byron LAWRENCEVILLE 2:22:05
116. 2008 Phetteplace Dion ATLANTA 2:22:35
117. 2579 Taylor Ryan LAKELAND 2:22:51
118. 126 Bailey Andreas COLUMBUS 2:23:16
119. 2358 Shireman Aaron LAKELAND 2:23:32
120. 2942 Zordel Matthew SMITHS 2:23:44
121. 1305 Jacobson Joseph STILWELL 2:23:47
122. 2970 Keller Andrew AUGUSTA 2:24:55
123. 2132 Redding Kyle ALPHARETTA 2:27:30
124. 823 Fitz Eric LILBURN 2:27:37
125. 2815 White Jonathan HOLLYWOOD 2:27:38
126. 2077 Pulley Ryan DECATUR 2:27:57
127. 2715 Vo An SMYRNA 2:27:57
128. 2007 Phaiboun Andy CHAMBLEE 2:28:16
129. 99 Auz Yotam MARIETTA 2:29:18
130. 1985 Pearson Zac MAYSVILLE 2:30:11
131. 2409 Smith Nick CALHOUN 2:30:50
132. 2915 Wyckoff Seth ATHENS 2:31:01
133. 1859 Nguyen Phi STONE MOUNTAIN 2:31:04
134. 2980 Nguyen Sang NOCROSS 2:31:42
135. 1856 Nguyen Peter ATLANTA 2:31:42
136. 1503 Le Kevin DUNWOODY 2:31:42
137. 1854 Nguyen Kellum CHAMBLEE 2:31:43
138. 591 Dang Tu ATHENS 2:31:43
139. 1536 Lindberg Eric MARIETTA 2:32:16
140. 1215 Holt Robert SUGAR HILL 2:32:41
141. 1502 Le Mike NORCROSS 2:37:57
142. 56 Amanuel Natnael LAWRENCEVILLE 2:37:59
143. 127 Baily Ben PINEHURST 2:38:20
144. 2620 Thompson Seth BYRON 2:38:24
145. 2372 Silbernagel Daniel KENNESAW 2:39:44
146. 1082 Harcharik Joe ROSWELL 2:39:50
147. 1421 Kimbrough Ben HUNTSVILLE 2:40:09
148. 2690 Van Buren Zachary MURFREESBORO 2:40:11
149. 2892 Wisniewski Jacob FORT STEWART 2:40:20
150. 1319 Jensen Andrew GOODING 2:40:20
151. 1944 Pangelinan Mark HINESVILLE 2:40:22
152. 1656 McCoy Trent ACWORTH 2:42:24
153. 949 Gilleland Matthew MARIETTA 2:43:09
154. 1488 Lantes Korey PALM BAY 2:43:49
155. 2050 Powell Ryan DANIELSVILLE 2:43:52
156. 1322 Johnson William MACONG 2:43:56
157. 829 Flippen Jeremiah CENTERVILLE 2:43:57
158. 2654 Tran Huy CLARKSTON 2:43:57
159. 3008 Hammon Chris NORCROSS 2:44:07
160. 1231 Hornibrook Christopher MONTICELLO 2:44:28
161. 1568 Luettgemann Nicholas ACWORTH 2:45:10
162. 2035 Polley Nathan MARIETTA 2:45:23
163. 2365 Shotlander Dima SPANISH FORT 2:46:11
164. 967 Goddard Dennis VILLA RICA 2:46:16
165. 2946 Arrowood Josh DALLAS 2:47:55

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 1578 Lydon Andrew ATLANTA 2:47:55
167. 152 Barnes Troy Juni LITHONIA 2:49:05
168. 2370 Sidney Tony ATLANTA 2:50:08
169. 2371 Sidney Deterrious FORSYTH 2:50:09
170. 2931 Young Brian CUMMING 2:51:49
171. 973 Gonzalez Remo CUMMING 2:52:39
172. 1390 Keiger Daniel SMYNA 3:01:44
173. 2478 Stanford Alan SNELLVILLE 3:03:08
174. 1293 Irizarry IV Raymond MIAMI LAKES 3:03:09
175. 2492 Steiner Scott LAWRENCEVILLE 3:04:54
176. 1191 Hoang Nick DULUTH 3:04:57
177. 1335 Johnson Cameron ATHENS 3:05:38
178. 238 Bloemer Keith MARIETTA 3:05:39
179. 2503 Stewart Jeff ATLANTA 3:07:28
180. 1834 Needham Charles MANSFIELD 3:09:43
181. 826 Fitzpatrick Joey ACWORTH 3:49:02
182. 457 Christian Landon OHATCHEE 4:02:04

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1450 Kraft Frank EUHARLEE 47:34
2. 446 Charoen Tyler NORCROSS 51:49
3. 424 Caster Devin NORTH AUGUSTA 53:50
4. 1792 Mortensen Brian ATLANTA 55:04
5. 720 Dunn Corey HIRAM 55:36
6. 2334 Sexton Benjamin ACWORTH 1:00:04
7. 1139 Henderson Kenneth DECATUR 1:01:56
8. 991 Grantham Daniel ALPHARETTA 1:05:29
9. 1281 Iaquinta Samuel ATLANTA 1:06:13
10. 2498 Stephenson Donnie ATLANTA 1:06:28
11. 2801 Wentzel Michael ATLANTA 1:08:03
12. 2547 Swope Aaron CLARKSTON 1:11:12
13. 2936 Zapil Carlos STOCBRIDGE 1:12:39
14. 3004 Brown Patrick NORCROSS 1:15:15
15. 2521 Stover Thomas WOODSTOCK 1:15:24
16. 1138 Henderson Joshua DOUGLASVILLE 1:15:37
17. 1781 Moroz Michael ATLANTA 1:16:11
18. 636 Delaurier John WATKINSVILLE 1:16:22
19. 1779 Morgan Kenneth DOUGLASVILLE 1:17:37
20. 432 Cazier Bryce KENNESAW 1:17:52
21. 34 Alexander Lance DOUGLASVILLE 1:18:22
22. 2934 Yun Jonathan ATLANTA 1:18:36
23. 2153 Reppel Steven HENDERSONVILLE 1:18:38
24. 1868 Nolan Brett GRAYSON 1:20:53
25. 242 Boegel James ALPHARETTA 1:22:53
26. 1109 Haun Derek MAYNARDVILLE 1:22:59
27. 1369 Jordan Kevin ATLANTA 1:23:01
28. 1518 Leskanich Shane AUGUSTA 1:23:08
29. 2681 Underwood Josh BLUE RIDGE 1:23:41
30. 675 Dillon Tyler ATLANTA 1:23:55
31. 1508 Lee Chris CANTON 1:25:59
32. 1770 Mooney Matt ATLANTA 1:26:11
33. 2115 Ranne Chris DOUGLASVILLE 1:27:57
34. 2888 Winn Shane COLUMBUS 1:28:09
35. 2958 Driscoll Matthew FT MITCHELLE 1:28:26
36. 3006 Cardenas Francisco NORCROSS 1:28:52
37. 2994 Thomsen David FORT BENNING 1:29:58
38. 1890 O'Connell Juan ATLANTA 1:30:01
39. 868 Freese Uriah KINGSTON 1:31:54
40. 1314 Jeffs Thomas ATLANTA 1:33:14
41. 808 Fields Gordon DECATUR 1:33:30
42. 815 Fine Derek ROME 1:33:54
43. 1879 Nugent Alfred ATLANTA 1:34:31
44. 674 Dilbeck Tyler CANTON 1:35:06
45. 872 Freund Marc CHAMBLEE 1:36:41
46. 64 Anderson Cody MARIETTA 1:36:47
47. 1719 Mileshko Jordan ACWORTH 1:36:57
48. 2982 Parsons Larry NORCROSS 1:37:36
49. 501 Collins Sean MILTON 1:37:57
50. 884 Gabel Bradley NORCROSS 1:38:43
51. 1409 Khawaja Waqar ATLANTA 1:38:48
52. 1807 Muir John WOODSTOCK 1:39:10
53. 657 Derek Baker ATLANTA 1:39:43
54. 2961 Gazaway Joshua NORCROSS 1:39:43
55. 565 Crisp Matt KENNESAW 1:41:19

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1443 Konecky Alex ATLANTA 1:41:35
57. 384 Campbell Colton MERIDIAN 1:41:49
58. 828 Flieg Nathan ATLANTA 1:43:32
59. 2469 Spencer Tristan CARTERSVILLE 1:44:32
60. 1624 Martin Maverick DALLAS 1:44:48
61. 676 Dingler David COVINGTON 1:44:57
62. 2719 Vosburgh Brandon CLARKSVILLE 1:45:34
63. 1037 Gutierrez Marcelo NORCROSS 1:46:04
64. 3 Abe Tadashi COLUMBUS 1:46:49
65. 333 Bruton Tyler POWDER SPRINGS 1:47:20
66. 2431 Smith Tyler CRAGFORD 1:47:27
67. 719 Dulaney Tommy ANNISTON 1:47:27
68. 254 Bonds Caleb CULLMAN 1:47:29
69. 366 Byers Chris DALTON 1:47:34
70. 2581 Taylor Anthony ATLANTA 1:48:15
71. 2138 Reed Jonathan ATLANTA 1:48:17
72. 2328 Serr Logan WOODSTOCK 1:48:36
73. 1040 Guy Christopher FORT GORDON 1:48:43
74. 2757 Walters James LUTHERSVILLE 1:48:57
75. 400 Carlin Jamie BOSTON 1:49:31
76. 279 Brammer Calin ATLANTA 1:49:50
77. 939 Gessler Stephen PEACHTREE CITY 1:50:02
78. 2321 Sellers Taylor ATLANTA 1:51:52
79. 2103 Ramirez Yasser ALPHARETTA 1:52:00
80. 558 Crawford John DUNWOODY 1:52:35
81. 2518 Storz Ben LEXINGTON 1:52:50
82. 1851 Newton Wesley LEXINGTON 1:52:56
83. 2511 Stone Jeremy DULUTH 1:52:59
84. 538 Cortesgonzalez Miguel A CALHOUN 1:53:07
85. 1154 Hernandez Javier CALHOUN 1:53:07
86. 1038 Gutschenritter Peter ATLANTA 1:53:12
87. 2884 Windham Jacob MACON 1:53:32
88. 1814 Mussell Derek MARIETTA 1:53:46
89. 40 Allen Logan ATLANTA 1:54:11
90. 1550 Logsdon Alex ALPHARETTA 1:54:42
91. 372 Cagle Kurtis BALL GROUND 1:54:43
92. 508 Collins Drew WOODSTOCK 1:55:16
93. 731 Eardley Jeremey DALLAS 1:55:38
94. 2549 Tabaka Tony BAKER 1:55:46
95. 759 Ennis Christopher FORSYTH 1:55:53
96. 2448 Snow Samuel ATLANTA 1:56:23
97. 134 Baker Warren LEESBURG 1:57:47
98. 1079 Hanson Nick ROSSVILLE 1:58:06
99. 966 Goble Philip JAY 1:58:46
100. 1566 Lucas Kyle LACEYS SPRING 1:59:04
101. 1388 Keida Jeff CAMILLUS 1:59:25
102. 2703 Vaughan Chris ATLANTA 1:59:38
103. 1429 Kirkman Scott ATLANTA 1:59:43
104. 2385 Sims Ryan MACON 2:00:26
105. 1206 Holland Nicolas ATLANTA 2:00:40
106. 55 Alvarez Wesley WARNER ROBINS 2:00:40
107. 292 Brewer Stephen ROBINS AFB 2:00:41
108. 1846 Newbill Eurick ACWORTH 2:01:21
109. 403 Carlton David BETHLEHEM 2:02:09
110. 601 Dasilva Chase BETHLEHEM 2:02:09

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 2497 Stephens Tyler JEFFERSON 2:02:28
112. 474 Cleary Ryan MARIETTA 2:02:34
113. 1401 Kennedy Nobie COLUMBUS 2:02:38
114. 1734 Mincey Branigan ALPHARETTA 2:03:13
115. 2921 Yarber Brian MARIETTA 2:04:15
116. 2049 Powell Josh ROME 2:04:15
117. 1639 Mawhinney Peter ATLANTA 2:04:15
118. 151 Barna Brent CUMMING 2:04:27
119. 1932 Owen Jeffery RINGGOLD 2:04:44
120. 736 Eastwood Kane ATLANTA 2:04:51
121. 1947 Park Shawn ATLANTA 2:04:53
122. 82 Arnold Ted LAGRANGE 2:05:02
123. 1829 Nasworthy James ATLANTA 2:05:16
124. 2020 Pietsch Anthony KENNESAW 2:05:16
125. 494 Coffman Jesse ALPHARETTA 2:05:35
126. 2643 Tonkovich Matt KENNESAW 2:05:38
127. 416 Carter Caleb CARROLLTON 2:05:41
128. 1435 Kniery Brian DOUGLASVILLE 2:05:44
129. 1580 Lyle Ian CARROLLTON 2:06:24
130. 2291 Schmidt Mark ATLANTA 2:06:38
131. 2016 Pickel Christopher MILLEDGEVILLE 2:06:40
132. 2978 Millette Eric ATLANTA 2:06:41
133. 2118 Ratliff Anson SENOIA 2:06:50
134. 2766 Warren Scott NEWNAN 2:06:50
135. 2236 Rowland Ryan ATLANTA 2:06:51
136. 2935 Zakas Peter ATLANTA 2:07:03
137. 2087 Quosigk Benedikt SAN ANTONIO 2:07:06
138. 2395 Slice Malachi MCDONOUGH 2:07:07
139. 1820 Nacke Thomas MACON 2:07:12
140. 1921 Ortega Joshwa MACON 2:07:16
141. 435 Chaffins Cody DECATUR 2:07:18
142. 2726 Wade Chris CARTERSVILLE 2:07:45
143. 999 Green Chris KENNESAW 2:07:54
144. 1824 Nakamura Kensuke NASHVILLE 2:08:01
145. 1469 Lade Brandon KENNESAW 2:08:02
146. 1527 Lewis Thomas SELECT CURRENT STATU 2:08:02
147. 1393 Kelly Andrew ATLANTA 2:08:07
148. 2297 Schoppmeyer Eric ATLANTA 2:08:13
149. 1510 Leggett Derek MARIETTA 2:08:16
150. 1558 Lopez Olav SUGAR HILL 2:08:24
151. 2274 Santos Mateus MARIETTA 2:08:24
152. 2680 Umanzor Jonathan ALPHARETTA 2:08:24
153. 1895 Ohlemacher Nick ATLANTA 2:08:33
154. 1998 Perrucci Levino LAWRENCEVILLE 2:09:02
155. 1886 O'Bert Joseph ACWORTH 2:09:42
156. 2361 Shiver Sean LOGANVILLE 2:09:59
157. 811 Fikes David GRAYSON 2:10:00
158. 2900 Woodburn Adam LOGANVILLE 2:11:00
159. 275 Brady David CANTON 2:11:09
160. 190 Beier Bernard TAYLORS 2:11:49
161. 1887 Ochoa Oscar AUGUSTA 2:11:53
162. 1945 Pannell Nate AUGUSTA 2:11:54
163. 2899 Woodall Denver CANTON 2:12:05
164. 122 Bailey Sean MILTON 2:12:43
165. 488 Cobb Daniel HUNTSVILLE 2:12:51

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 150 Barkley Jonathan HUNTSVILLE 2:13:12
167. 1150 Henry Christopher BYRON 2:13:16
168. 374 Callahan Ryan HOGANSVILLE 2:13:16
169. 121 Bailey Abraham LAWRENCEVILLE 2:13:19
170. 2215 Rojas Andres DULUTH 2:13:25
171. 2559 Taylor Matthew CRESTVIEW 2:13:27
172. 2477 Stambaugh Matthew PIEDMONT 2:13:29
173. 2673 Twarozynski Michael WARNER ROBINS 2:13:40
174. 323 Brown Antony WARNER ROBINS 2:13:40
175. 2593 Tepedino Eric WARNER ROBINS 2:13:41
176. 1238 Howard Christopher WARNER ROBINS 2:13:41
177. 1751 Mitchell Joshua WARNER ROBINS 2:13:41
178. 880 Fuller Christian GAINESVILLE 2:14:07
179. 2700 Vargas Renaud GAINESVILLE 2:14:15
180. 800 Ferguson Bobby ROME 2:14:49
181. 2168 Rice Nick ATLANTA 2:15:05
182. 1822 Nail Zachary GADSDEN 2:15:44
183. 2528 Stuck Levi ATLANTA 2:15:46
184. 1775 Moore William ATLANTA 2:15:47
185. 2557 Tavenner Tim PENSACOLA 2:16:11
186. 2324 Selstad Chris CHAMBLEE 2:16:16
187. 909 Garcia Santiago GAINESVILLE 2:16:19
188. 1943 Palmer Robert MILTON 2:16:37
189. 1864 Nielsen Zach WOODSTOCK 2:16:39
190. 1538 Littleton Lewis DAWSONVILLE 2:16:39
191. 1217 Holt Joshua ATLANTA 2:17:08
192. 2983 Prouty Kristopher VALDOSTA 2:17:22
193. 625 Dawkins Matthew ATLANTA 2:17:43
194. 110 Babian Justin WINCHESTER 2:17:48
195. 262 Borland Ryan ATLANTA 2:18:06
196. 2727 Wade II George ATLANTA 2:18:35
197. 869 Freeze Michael HOSCHTON 2:19:54
198. 2522 Street Lukas PENSACOLA 2:20:26
199. 1272 Hussing Travis ALPHARETTA 2:20:39
200. 2543 Swanson Blake ALPHARETTA 2:20:40
201. 1516 Leonard Tyler MARINEZ 2:21:06
202. 3010 Hudson Alan NORCROSS 2:21:17
203. 394 Cao Nam ATLANTA 2:21:20
204. 2656 Tran Phat ATLANTA 2:21:22
205. 2268 Sanders Matthew DAHLONEGA 2:21:32
206. 2861 Williams Brandon MONROE 2:21:46
207. 1736 Minott Marlon ACWORTH 2:22:35
208. 487 Coats Charles KNOXILLE 2:22:50
209. 862 Free Bradley COMER 2:22:53
210. 2819 Whitfield Chancellor PICAYUNE 2:22:54
211. 2569 Taylor Kory ATLANTA 2:23:18
212. 653 Denney Benjimen WHITESBURG 2:23:25
213. 2417 Smith Chad COLUMBUS 2:23:33
214. 455 Christensen Sean PHENIX CITY 2:23:45
215. 1684 McLeod Andrew CALHOUN 2:24:04
216. 1234 Howard Marcus MABLETON 2:24:57
217. 2221 Roper Jonathan NEWNAN 2:25:24
218. 2235 Rowell Eric LOGANVILLE 2:25:26
219. 983 Gordon Aaron LAKELAND 2:26:13
220. 2793 Wei Pierre LAWRENCEVILLE 2:26:42

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 1763 Montalvo Carlos ATLANTA 2:26:55
222. 1818 Myrick Anthony KENNESAW 2:27:00
223. 2736 Walker Justin ATLANTA 2:27:02
224. 2689 Valkanov Svetoslav ATLANTA 2:28:14
225. 1833 Neculae Cristian ROSWELL 2:28:16
226. 497 Cole Denvor SMYRNA 2:28:32
227. 758 Emer Erik MARIETTA 2:29:14
228. 1821 Nagel Adam ACWORTH 2:29:26
229. 1125 Haytas Bret CUMMING 2:29:26
230. 2679 Ulrich Sam MARIETTA 2:29:27
231. 2489 Stein Adam KENNESAW 2:29:28
232. 2598 Terza Daniel JACKSONVILLE 2:29:29
233. 425 Castleman Josh COVINGTON 2:29:35
234. 2292 Schmitt Jeff DALTON 2:30:10
235. 252 Bond Jesse DALTON 2:30:40
236. 2158 Reyes Ivan NORCROSS 2:31:39
237. 1504 Le Charles LILBURN 2:31:40
238. 974 Gonzalez Luis NORCROSS 2:32:07
239. 232 Blackwell Brian ALPHARETTA 2:33:34
240. 931 Geathers Brian CHARLOTTE 2:35:07
241. 229 Black Trent WOODSTOCK 2:35:24
242. 141 Ballenger Randall ATHENS 2:35:35
243. 1287 Imbacuan Juan SANDY SPRINGS 2:36:16
244. 123 Bailey Bryan COLUMBUS 2:37:18
245. 629 De Las Casas Javier ATLANTA 2:37:30
246. 31 Alberto Alan FOREST PARK 2:37:55
247. 1410 Khoun Sarath JONESBORO 2:37:56
248. 727 Dykes David BONAIRE 2:38:19
249. 1023 Grimm Frank WARNER ROBINS 2:38:25
250. 1391 Keller Andy TUCKER 2:39:25
251. 976 Gonzalez Alejandro MABLETON 2:39:28
252. 280 Branch George ELLIJAY 2:39:49
253. 1025 Grissett Raymond CRAWFORDVILLE 2:40:09
254. 2207 Rodriguez William MURFREESBORO 2:40:10
255. 2283 Schaff Trevor RICHMOND HILL 2:40:21
256. 2763 Ward Brandon HINESVILLE 2:40:22
257. 892 Gaines Drew HINESVILLE 2:40:23
258. 1177 Hilt James LUDOWICI 2:40:23
259. 2462 Sowell Billy LILBURN 2:40:34
260. 1730 Miller Jason DALLAS 2:41:26
261. 1118 Hayes Brian ATLANTA 2:41:37
262. 1881 Nunnally Travis ATLANTA 2:41:39
263. 1882 Nunnally Troy ATLANTA 2:41:39
264. 1520 Levesque Conrad KENNESAW 2:42:19
265. 423 Castellanos Josh KENNESAW 2:42:20
266. 925 Gaydos Jonathan SANTA ROSA BEACH 2:42:38
267. 642 Demeester Matthew ATHENS 2:42:41
268. 480 Clickner Kevin CUMMING 2:42:42
269. 643 Demeester Justin ACWORTH 2:42:42
270. 1717 Miles Jesse ATLANTA 2:43:33
271. 283 Brant Alexander BYRON 2:43:50
272. 340 Bunker Tresor MARIETTA 2:43:58
273. 1685 McManus Bobby BUFORD 2:44:03
274. 2918 Yakle-Durrence Jeremy MARIETTA 2:44:03
275. 1144 Hendrix Dennis WARNER ROBINS 2:44:23

Page 6

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
276. 2377 Simmons Jared PERRY 2:44:26
277. 1225 Hopkins Corey POWDER SPRINGS 2:44:33
278. 604 Davis Andryll DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:23
279. 1262 Hughes Cameron LAWRENCEVILLE 2:45:28
280. 651 Denney Matthew LAWRENCEVILLE 2:45:29
281. 1728 Miller Nathan ALBANY 2:46:05
282. 1003 Gregg Timothy POWDER SPRINGS 2:46:18
283. 1055 Halcomb Phillip AUBURN 2:46:40
284. 1557 Loomis Matt PERRY 2:47:01
285. 2366 Show David BONAIRE 2:47:02
286. 344 Burgess John BONAIRE 2:47:02
287. 2383 Sims Kyle LEESBURG 2:47:40
288. 1385 Kato Shingo ATLANTA 2:48:01
289. 864 Freeman David SMYRNA 2:49:01
290. 356 Butkus Michael ATLANTA 2:49:02
291. 750 Elliott John NEWNAN 2:49:24
292. 315 Brown Adam PANAMA CITY 2:49:43
293. 2524 Strickland Bj PANAMA CITY 2:50:21
294. 2117 Rashid Mubarak LAWRENCEVILLE 2:51:10
295. 1713 Midanaky Shahab ACWORTH 2:51:15
296. 1982 Pearce Matthew ACWORTH 2:51:15
297. 2691 Van Horn Matt MARIETTA 2:51:15
298. 2596 Terrell Blake MARIETTA 2:51:15
299. 1312 Jarrett Matt ROSWELL 2:51:16
300. 2023 Pineau Talan BUFORD 2:51:19
301. 761 Enyart Andrew ROCKMART 2:51:54
302. 1254 Huddleston Justin GAINESVILLE 2:52:26
303. 2987 Schoals Casey CANTON 2:52:45
304. 1263 Hulsey Justin SMYRNA 2:52:51
305. 2965 Groover Zach MARIETTA 2:52:54
306. 471 Clayton Carl CUMMING 2:53:03
307. 597 Darden Lance ATLANTA 2:53:47
308. 380 Camp Steven UNION CITY 2:53:48
309. 2191 Roberson Brandon ROME 2:54:19
310. 2144 Reguera John VILLA RICA 2:56:28
311. 2214 Rogers David COLUMBUS 2:57:59
312. 2553 Tanner Zack VALDOSTA 2:58:07
313. 2956 Cooray Johann MARIETTA 3:01:43
314. 1173 Hill Brenton COLUMBUS 3:01:50
315. 2175 Richardson Jeremy MONTICELLO 3:03:11
316. 895 Galligan Tim DOUGLASVILLE 3:03:27
317. 2920 Yamada Heber JEFFERSON 3:04:54
318. 898 Galvis Christian DORAVILLE 3:04:56
319. 2919 Yamada Alan JEFFERSON 3:04:56
320. 1407 Khamphiphone Kenneth COVINGTON 3:04:57
321. 186 Bedford Sean GAINESVILLE 3:05:40
322. 350 Burton Keenan ATLANTA 3:05:52
323. 2270 Sanders Maurice MARIETTA 3:05:55
324. 744 Elder Marvin CONYERS 3:06:16
325. 2939 Zirpolo Jonathan RICHMOND HILL 3:06:19
326. 2661 Trimm Stefan COVINGTON 3:06:24
327. 2354 Shields Matt DALLAS 3:07:17
328. 2000 Perry Christopher DALLAS 3:07:17
329. 847 Foster Brian MARIETTA 3:07:23
330. 2747 Wallace Brett DALLAS 3:07:23

Page 7

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. NAME City ChipT
331. 2434 Smith Joshua ROME 3:08:34
332. 1487 Langford Chris ARMUCHEE 3:08:35
333. 2701 Vasquez Walter LAWRENCEVILLE 3:10:43
334. 2773 Watson Charles DECATUR 3:12:36
335. 2517 Story David SAVANNAH 3:15:04
336. 1131 Heaton Benjamin CONYERS 3:16:04
337. 2684 Urquhart Jonathan SNELLVILLE 3:16:04
338. 1636 Matthews Anthony MACON 3:16:05
339. 2818 White Raymone ATLANTA 3:17:45
340. 1324 Johnson Raymond COLUMBUS 3:18:53
341. 2903 Woollard Travis LAWRENCEVILLE 3:22:28
342. 1660 McDaniel Wayne DALLAS 3:27:34
343. 1640 Maxey David ATLANTA 3:27:51
344. 1317 Jenkins Brian CANTONMENT FL 3:32:29
345. 1871 Noland Michael LAWRENCEVILLE 3:38:39

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 553 Coy Chris ATLANTA 52:32
2. 1252 Hudak Michael MARIETTA 54:22
3. 1847 Newhouse Stephen ATLANTA 1:02:28
4. 2910 Wright George DALLAS 1:02:33
5. 2794 Weiberg Jan SUWANEE 1:03:52
6. 2044 Porter Nathan ROSWELL 1:04:14
7. 2838 Wilkins Luke MARIETTA 1:07:45
8. 2802 Wentzel Daniel RALEIGH 1:08:01
9. 863 Freeman Chad MCDONOUGH 1:08:05
10. 1706 Melton Craig LOCUST GROVE 1:08:08
11. 363 Byars Robert PEACHTREE CORNERS 1:11:12
12. 2830 Wilbanks Michael COVINGTON 1:12:38
13. 773 Estes Matthew ARAGON 1:12:41
14. 1651 McAleer David ATLANTA 1:14:31
15. 20 Adams Scott MACON 1:14:46
16. 1449 Kraft Joseph CARTERSVILLE 1:14:58
17. 249 Boles Jeremiah POWDER SPRINGS 1:16:02
18. 2451 Snyder Steven NORCROSS 1:16:49
19. 2063 Primo Trevor ATLANTA 1:16:51
20. 2893 Wittes Scott JOHNS CREEK 1:16:52
21. 1592 Maldonado Miguel KENNESAW 1:17:28
22. 1212 Holly Joseph CUMMING 1:18:00
23. 1199 Hojnacki Ryan ATLANTA 1:18:14
24. 2913 Wright Bo SMITHS 1:18:50
25. 912 Garmon Alan CANTON 1:18:58
26. 2141 Reese Gaidi ATLANTA 1:19:42
27. 2737 Walker Kevin DOUGLASVILLE 1:23:29
28. 2526 Strong James DOUGLASVILLE 1:23:44
29. 527 Cooper Nicholas DALLAS 1:25:05
30. 146 Barber Danny GAINESVILLE 1:25:07
31. 195 Benefield Chris NEWNAN 1:26:05
32. 1413 Kieffer Nick MARIETTA 1:26:18
33. 1043 Guzzetta Allen CONYERS 1:26:46
34. 2089 Raeis Cashton MARIETTA 1:27:53
35. 1183 Hipkins Jason MARIETTA 1:27:58
36. 313 Brown Matt MACON 1:30:02
37. 307 Brown Brad MACON 1:30:02
38. 2621 Thompson Robert PEACHTREE CITY 1:30:14
39. 2444 Smith Scott DUNWOODY 1:30:42
40. 1760 Monahan Andrew ATLANTA 1:30:56
41. 563 Crider Shane POWDER SPRINGS 1:31:15
42. 304 Brooks Eddie DALLAS 1:31:17
43. 1769 Mooney Jimmy CANTON 1:31:37
44. 387 Campbell Stacy ATHENS 1:32:17
45. 846 Fortenberry Ben ATLANTA 1:33:43
46. 2146 Reimers Tyson CUMMING 1:34:52
47. 1560 Lopez Francisco WOODSTOCK 1:35:14
48. 2813 White Andrew ATLANTA 1:36:22
49. 2911 Wright Doug ROCKMART 1:36:29
50. 2778 Webb Chuck WOODSTOCK 1:36:41
51. 1267 Hunter Jimmy ATLANTA 1:36:48
52. 1020 Grimes Evan EATONTON 1:37:28
53. 1233 Horton Kevin HAYDEN 1:37:34
54. 213 Bernardi Philip JEFFERSON 1:37:43
55. 963 Glore Wesley COCHRAN 1:38:41

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1466 Labrosse Ben KENNESAW 1:38:44
57. 2589 Teague Brian DALLAS 1:38:46
58. 2160 Reynolds Bryan WOODSTOCK 1:39:09
59. 821 Fischer Kris MCDONOUGH 1:39:48
60. 1567 Luckie Beau GRIFFIN 1:40:05
61. 2472 Springett Warren MARIETTA 1:40:32
62. 2852 Williams Russell SIMPSONVILLE 1:40:32
63. 589 Dalla Venezia Luciano MARIETTA 1:40:32
64. 3001 Wurfel Andrew SMYRNA 1:40:46
65. 2646 Torchia Sean DALLAS 1:43:19
66. 1969 Patterson Eric ATLANTA 1:44:02
67. 282 Brandon Devon DACULA 1:44:32
68. 375 Callahan McCallum FLOWERY BRANCH 1:45:11
69. 903 Garcia Peter ATLANTA 1:45:15
70. 1705 Melson Alex SMYRNA 1:45:42
71. 1371 Josey Cassius ATLANTA 1:46:55
72. 1341 Johnson Shane TATE 1:47:20
73. 679 Dixon Michael A. ATLANTA 1:47:20
74. 2341 Shaw Michael DECATUR 1:47:20
75. 1363 Jones Trent DOUGLASVILLE 1:47:22
76. 2755 Walsh Michael MUNFORD 1:47:28
77. 482 Clinger Jonathan DALTON 1:47:35
78. 367 Byers Allen DALTON 1:47:50
79. 1474 Lamb Forrest DALTON 1:47:50
80. 1395 Kelly Jason MABLETON 1:48:01
81. 2626 Thompson Chuck CUMMING 1:48:17
82. 1440 Kohl Jared MARIETTA 1:48:44
83. 2867 Williamson Morgan FORSYTH 1:48:44
84. 1451 Kraus Stephan MARTINEZ 1:48:45
85. 2571 Taylor Stephen PINSON 1:48:54
86. 1907 Omori Mituki MARIETTA 1:48:55
87. 1099 Hart Philip DULUTH 1:48:57
88. 154 Barr Derek MARIETTA 1:49:15
89. 975 Gonzalez Hugo ALPHARETTA 1:49:29
90. 1481 Lancey Sean BRIGHTON 1:49:32
91. 2485 Steele Logan ATLANTA 1:49:42
92. 2073 Puckett Korey BUFORD 1:49:46
93. 133 Baker Clyde CARROLLON 1:51:04
94. 309 Brown Jason CANTON 1:51:44
95. 2085 Quinton Kayle CANTON 1:52:48
96. 2157 Reyes Julio CALHOUN 1:53:06
97. 2754 Walsh Mark WOODSTOCK 1:53:34
98. 2171 Richards Jason ALPHARETTA 1:54:32
99. 1551 Logsdon Ben DULUTH 1:54:43
100. 2074 Puckett Matthew BUFORD 1:54:44
101. 114 Bagwell Scott ALPHARETTA 1:54:44
102. 2788 Weber Jeff CANTON 1:54:53
103. 1784 Morris Chad ALBERTVILLE 1:55:04
104. 18 Adams Jason CONCORD 1:55:33
105. 1283 Iber William CANTON 1:55:38
106. 703 Dove Kenny HOSCHTON 1:55:56
107. 2733 Walker Sundown JEFFERSON 1:55:56
108. 979 Goodwin Jared RYDAL 1:56:37
109. 1167 Hicks Stephan ATLANTA 1:56:45
110. 181 Beauseigneur Chad DALLAS 1:57:52

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 521 Cook Michael SODDY DAISY 1:58:05
112. 543 Cox Gavin DALLAS 1:58:25
113. 953 Gillham Matt ACWORTH 1:58:26
114. 1343 Johnston Matthew MONROE 1:58:34
115. 2412 Smith Mark CANTON 1:58:36
116. 1571 Luna Antonino MARIETTA 1:58:38
117. 2182 Rios Erik WOODSTOCK 1:58:53
118. 1389 Keida Brian ATLANTA 1:59:24
119. 296 Bridges Mark WINDER 1:59:26
120. 2119 Rawcliffe Russell DALLAS 2:00:15
121. 2120 Rawcliffe (Rocky) Fre POWDER SPRINGS 2:00:16
122. 2450 Snyder Peter PANAMA CITY 2:00:37
123. 1929 Overbeck Braden DALLAS 2:00:41
124. 185 Beckman Brad SMYRNA 2:00:47
125. 1704 Mello Patrick DALLAS 2:00:55
126. 158 Barron Dax CANTON 2:00:57
127. 2379 Simmons Jeremy BIRMINGHAM 2:01:05
128. 882 Fulmer Jeffry HELENA 2:01:05
129. 693 Dollar Steven HIRAM 2:01:40
130. 2612 Thomaston Travis CARROLLTON 2:02:09
131. 2584 Taylor Toraze CARROLLTON 2:02:13
132. 465 Clark Jason MARIETTA 2:02:14
133. 1668 McGee Ryan DALLAS 2:03:40
134. 1714 Middlebrooks Kevin AVONDALE ESTATES 2:04:01
135. 2582 Taylor Ryan CANTON 2:04:18
136. 2907 Wren Trae GAINESVILLE 2:05:27
137. 2842 Williams Jason LAWRENCEVILE 2:05:28
138. 2392 Skogsberg Chad GAINESVILLE 2:05:29
139. 198 Benk Ibsen MCDONOUGH 2:05:35
140. 284 Brant Richard MURFREESBORO 2:05:35
141. 1081 Haralson John ALPHARETTA 2:05:41
142. 266 Bova Steve ATLANTA 2:05:44
143. 2124 Ray Brandon ROOPVILLE 2:05:45
144. 2968 Hernandez Pablo NORCROSS 2:06:42
145. 1029 Grogan Ryan ROCKMART 2:06:50
146. 138 Baldes John CARTERSVILLE 2:07:01
147. 1695 McSwain Chris CARTERSVILLE 2:07:01
148. 1694 McSwain William CARTERSVILLE 2:07:04
149. 2264 Salomon Christopher MARIETTA 2:07:21
150. 734 Earp Erik MARIETTA 2:07:41
151. 655 Densmore Johnny LINDALE 2:07:43
152. 1559 Lopez Marvic SUGAR HILL 2:08:23
153. 575 Crowe Chad ODENVILLE 2:10:14
154. 721 Durham William MARIETTA 2:10:29
155. 2197 Roberts Steven CANTON 2:11:10
156. 506 Collins Jonathan GADSDEN 2:11:49
157. 885 Gable Michael DALLAS 2:12:58
158. 413 Carroll Justin TYRONE 2:13:15
159. 1842 Nelson Daniel DULUTH 2:13:51
160. 584 Cunningham Matt FLOWERY BRANCH 2:13:51
161. 2009 Phillips Cavon ATLANTA 2:13:52
162. 2318 Sellars Jonathan SMYRNA 2:14:07
163. 1438 Knowles Nick ATLANTA 2:14:20
164. 917 Gary Justin ATLANTA 2:14:22
165. 1896 Oki Michael ATLANTA 2:14:26

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 1227 Hopkins Brett DALLAS 2:14:34
167. 1750 Mitchell Tyler AUGUSTA 2:15:00
168. 2704 Vaughn Jonathan ATLANTA 2:15:02
169. 804 Fernandez Christopher COLUMBUS 2:15:08
170. 1614 Maroney Landon DOUGLASVILLE 2:15:49
171. 199 Bennett Thomas MOBILE 2:15:55
172. 3023 Tippens Adrian 2:16:25
173. 3024 Stewart Jamie 2:16:25
174. 1103 Hartrick John KENNESAW 2:16:28
175. 2336 Shadburn Seth DUNWOODY 2:16:41
176. 609 Davis Brian LILBURN 2:16:41
177. 2098 Rainey Brian JEFFERSON 2:16:42
178. 427 Catlin Brian ATLANTA 2:16:59
179. 2573 Taylor Brad CUMMING 2:18:07
180. 1132 Hedgren Matt ATLANTA 2:18:10
181. 1754 Mockabee Jeremy ATLANTA 2:18:11
182. 2173 Richardson Jason VILLA RICA 2:18:17
183. 1835 Needham Jonathan ATLANTA 2:18:17
184. 2440 Smith Stewart COMMERCE 2:18:32
185. 2402 Smith John MOBILE 2:18:45
186. 2642 Tonge Scott BUFORD 2:19:28
187. 628 De La Cruz Homero ATLANTA 2:19:45
188. 431 Cavnar Derek PENSACOLA 2:20:11
189. 197 Benik Bryce ATLANTA 2:20:11
190. 295 Brey Casey PENSACOLA 2:20:20
191. 1954 Parker Joseph ACWORTH 2:20:24
192. 810 Fike Adam PENSACOLA 2:20:29
193. 1720 Miller Adam PENSACOLA 2:20:33
194. 900 Gange Gregg CANTON 2:21:01
195. 2652 Trabel Neil SANDY SPRINGS 2:21:02
196. 439 Chance Richard WINDER 2:21:03
197. 2508 Stochel Andrew LAWRENCEVILLE 2:21:07
198. 2225 Ross Jeremy CONYERS 2:21:12
199. 923 Gause William POWDER SPRINGS 2:21:19
200. 2928 York Jeremy ATLANTA 2:21:21
201. 807 Fetsurka Keith DAHLONEGA 2:21:31
202. 9 Acklin Anthony HUNTSVILLE 2:23:09
203. 2446 Smitherman Nathan CALERA 2:23:25
204. 2043 Porcher Melvin DECATUR 2:24:58
205. 891 Gaines Brockstavio LITHONIA 2:24:58
206. 802 Ferguson Kenneth ATLANTA 2:26:28
207. 1223 Hooper Alex FORT WALTON BEACH 2:26:32
208. 2667 Turner Kenneth BONAIRE 2:26:47
209. 1827 Nash Brian PERRY 2:26:49
210. 1917 Orlando Nick KENNESAW 2:29:02
211. 320 Brown Nathan COVINGTON 2:29:39
212. 2860 Williams Greg WOODSTOCK 2:29:50
213. 2210 Rogers Brandon DALLAS 2:29:52
214. 293 Brewington Bobby LITHONIA 2:31:00
215. 627 De Jesus Guillermo CAYEY 2:31:41
216. 2206 Rodriguez Gustavo LAWRENCEVILLE 2:32:09
217. 1737 Miranda Hector Maur NORCROSS 2:32:09
218. 76 Argueta Rene MARIETTA 2:32:09
219. 1243 Howell Dennis DUDLEY 2:32:57
220. 2675 Tyler Mike DALLAS 2:33:45

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 2653 Tracy Ryan CHAMBLEE 2:34:35
222. 1129 Heard Jason KENNESAW 2:34:51
223. 1352 Jones Samuel POWDER SPRINGS 2:34:52
224. 1676 McIlwain Euzeki LAWRENCEVILLE 2:34:54
225. 142 Ballenger Kevin DANIELSVILLE 2:35:36
226. 398 Carey Clint ATHENS 2:35:39
227. 2323 Selman Tim ROME 2:35:46
228. 2081 Pyen Joseph ATLANTA 2:35:57
229. 2775 Weal Brett ATLANTA 2:36:08
230. 422 Castaneda David COVINBGTON 2:36:35
231. 2945 Anton Daniel MORELAND 2:36:47
232. 630 De Las Casas Juan Carlos BOGOTÁ 2:37:10
233. 2764 Ward William NEWNAN 2:37:28
234. 2143 Reeves Rick GREENVILLE 2:37:36
235. 920 Gates Adam KENNESAW 2:37:42
236. 638 Deleski Daniel VILLA RICA 2:37:52
237. 347 Burkey Brian SANDY SPRINGS 2:37:57
238. 1078 Hanselman Daniel WARNER ROBINS 2:37:58
239. 1111 Hawkins Cive JULIETTE 2:37:59
240. 1748 Mitchell Nichcolas HOMEWOOD 2:38:21
241. 778 Evans John WARNER ROBINS 2:38:27
242. 2629 Thornton Matthew DALLAS 2:38:44
243. 2010 Phillips Ben VILLA RICA 2:39:13
244. 2495 Stephens Travis SUWANEE 2:39:50
245. 1442 Kolowich Brad ATLANTA 2:40:04
246. 2381 Simpson Andy WARNER ROBINS 2:40:36
247. 517 Contreras Cristian NORCROSS 2:41:34
248. 1178 Hinkle Maurice MARIETTA 2:41:35
249. 1323 Johnson Jermaine MARIETTA 2:42:19
250. 37 Alldredge Travis COLUMBUS 2:42:46
251. 373 Calderon Santa John HINESVILLE 2:42:49
252. 877 Frye Randy CLAXTON 2:42:50
253. 2868 Williamson Scott FORT STEWART 2:42:50
254. 1805 Mozee Timothy FORT STEWART 2:42:50
255. 2325 Senkbeil Jeremy DANIELSVILLE 2:43:48
256. 1295 Ja Ckson Chad MACON 2:44:10
257. 2502 Stevens James COVINGTON 2:44:17
258. 2991 Spann Scott HAMPTON 2:44:24
259. 2525 Strobel Dustin DALTON 2:45:22
260. 981 Gordon Brad DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:23
261. 1431 Kitchens Chris DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:23
262. 2798 Wells Jermaine ATLANTA 2:45:31
263. 1301 Jackson Daniel CARROLLTON 2:46:16
264. 2224 Rose Justin POWDER SPRINGS 2:46:18
265. 2768 Warrick-Bell Joseph UPPER MARLBORO 2:46:36
266. 305 Brown Nathan HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:40
267. 2029 Pniewski Joshua GRANITEVILLE 2:47:41
268. 2848 Williams Darrin EVANS 2:48:08
269. 2550 Talbert Kevin LAWRENCEVILLE 2:49:03
270. 647 Dempsey Duan SMYRNA 2:49:05
271. 613 Davis Carl NEWNAN 2:49:20
272. 2649 Toth Nathan HOGANSVILLE 2:49:51
273. 1782 Morris Darrell BUFORD 2:51:38
274. 2484 Steele Thomas DALLAS 2:51:43
275. 467 Clark Adam KNOXVILLE 2:53:13

Page 6

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. NAME City ChipT
276. 2781 Webb Lequeint STONE MOUNTAIN 2:53:48
277. 379 Camp Micheal WARNER ROBINS 2:53:48
278. 2576 Taylor Ryan CHAMBLEE 2:53:49
279. 1089 Harmon Jason DOUGLASVILLE 2:54:08
280. 2908 Wright Emory NORCROSS 2:55:07
281. 1313 Jaynes Chris WOODSTOCK 2:57:12
282. 397 Cardenas Herlan BLUFFTON 2:58:38
283. 2352 Sherman Michael MARIETTA 3:00:40
284. 459 Cilli John CUMMING 3:00:45
285. 1338 Johnson Kirk NEW ALBANY 3:03:07
286. 2753 Waln Don ROME 3:03:07
287. 36 Allakamenin Osa LAWRENCEVILLE 3:04:56
288. 1051 Hagadorn III Charles ATLANTA 3:05:38
289. 106 Azih Emmanuel ATLANTA 3:05:39
290. 2289 Schlesinger Benjamin ATLANTA 3:05:42
291. 1679 McKay Brannon MARIETTA 3:05:43
292. 306 Brown Jason SUWANEE 3:05:46
293. 2880 Wilson Trevor CONCORD 3:05:49
294. 2326 Senkbeil Caleb DANIELSVILLE 3:07:23
295. 849 Foster David CORRYTON 3:10:04
296. 1968 Patterson Dustin CORRYTON 3:10:12
297. 1845 Nettles Julian WARNER ROBINS 3:10:41
298. 723 Dutton Michael DALLAS 3:27:29
299. 2405 Smith Brad DALLAS 3:51:06

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 980 Goodwin Nathaniel KENNESAW 1:01:13
2. 834 Floyd Kevin MARIETTA 1:02:33
3. 2578 Taylor Matt ROSWELL 1:06:07
4. 1321 Johnson Clayton LILBURN 1:07:28
5. 2442 Smith Joseph WOODSTOCK 1:08:46
6. 645 Demont Frank FORT BENNING 1:11:43
7. 806 Ferrer Dante CUMMING 1:13:42
8. 2710 Vernon Chad ARAGON 1:15:07
9. 393 Canzano Greg MARIETTA 1:15:45
10. 1593 Maldonado Martin CANTON 1:16:59
11. 2373 Siler Barry CANTON 1:17:52
12. 2343 Shear Matt ATLANTA 1:20:50
13. 1802 Motiejunas Jonas ACWORTH 1:21:25
14. 677 Distin Jim KNOXVILLE 1:22:58
15. 1412 Kieffer Matt DALLAS 1:26:17
16. 2155 Rewkowski Brian MARIETTA 1:26:19
17. 779 Evans Jay FORSYTH 1:26:40
18. 322 Brown Christopher WOODSTOCK 1:27:19
19. 2924 Yearsovich Luca ATLANTA 1:27:35
20. 2475 Stalcup Josh MARIETTA 1:27:52
21. 1205 Holguin Jerry WINSTON 1:28:07
22. 1329 Johnson Allen SOUTH JORDAN 1:28:24
23. 317 Brown Carl MCDONOUGH 1:28:42
24. 1336 Johnson Aaron ROSWELL 1:29:55
25. 1620 Martin David ATLANTA 1:30:40
26. 1439 Kochtan Kyle SMYRNA 1:32:05
27. 2363 Shore Bryan LAVONIA 1:32:14
28. 2696 Vanaman Jeff DALLAS 1:34:27
29. 1686 McMichen Jim DALLAS 1:34:49
30. 2125 Ray Kevin ROME 1:35:02
31. 2496 Stephens Spencer DUNWOODY 1:35:06
32. 1424 King Jacob WOODSTOCK 1:36:57
33. 1403 Kennedy Adam MILLEDGEVILLE 1:37:29
34. 871 French Patrick COVINGTON 1:37:29
35. 2228 Roth Walker CUMMING 1:37:41
36. 2052 Powell Eric HOPKINSVILLE 1:37:49
37. 737 Eaton Joseph DOUGLASVILLE 1:37:59
38. 2464 Spade Jason CRESTVIEW 1:38:00
39. 2129 Reckamp Scott ATLANTA 1:38:06
40. 2161 Reynolds Chris WOODSTOCK 1:39:08
41. 264 Bosch Jason SUGAR HILL 1:39:51
42. 730 Eady Stefan ROME 1:40:21
43. 2873 Wilson Zac ROME 1:40:22
44. 1965 Pate Thad LOGANVILLE 1:40:44
45. 2162 Reynolds Jeremy WINDER 1:41:09
46. 2795 Weix Craig ROSWELL 1:41:21
47. 1133 Heidt David CUMMING 1:41:27
48. 436 Chafifns Kris LILBURN 1:44:52
49. 442 Chandler Josh MONTICELLO 1:44:54
50. 1649 Mays Matt ATLANTA 1:46:22
51. 1964 Pate Rodney ANNISTON 1:47:27
52. 1707 Mendenhall Brandon CLEVELAND 1:47:30
53. 2148 Remillard Joe DALTON 1:48:41
54. 1655 McCormick Ray KENNESAW 1:50:01
55. 1832 Neales Joseph CANTONMENT 1:50:19

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 440 Chance Kim HOSCHTON 1:50:33
57. 1258 Huff Jr Larry ATHENS 1:51:17
58. 2114 Ranic Corey ADAIRSVILLE 1:52:08
59. 2086 Quinton Jodie MARIETTA 1:53:19
60. 2397 Small Dustin COVINGTON 1:53:47
61. 1712 Mettler Lynn ROSWELL 1:54:25
62. 192 Bellar Cleve ALPHARETTA 1:54:32
63. 1581 Lynn Brett KENNESAW 1:54:32
64. 1990 Pellock Jacob JOHNS CREEK 1:54:33
65. 739 Edmondson Billy GAINESVILLE 1:54:43
66. 311 Brown Matthew CANTON 1:54:54
67. 904 Garcia Juan MABLETON 1:55:12
68. 1368 Jordan Leopoldo MARIETTA 1:55:12
69. 1091 Harper Kevin ELLIJAY 1:55:31
70. 2648 Toshev Aleksandar SUWANEE 1:55:31
71. 1967 Patrick Bob WINDER 1:55:56
72. 2767 Warren Michael ATLANTA 1:56:03
73. 1785 Morris Brian BOAZ 1:56:12
74. 103 Ayers Matt CANTON 1:57:03
75. 1074 Hanks John BUFORD 1:57:30
76. 2782 Webb Tony DADE CITY 1:57:35
77. 1766 Moon Michael ALPHARETTA 1:57:41
78. 1141 Hendrickson Chris AUBURN 1:58:05
79. 334 Bryan Keath SNELLVILLE 1:58:38
80. 710 Draheim Jim ATLANTA 1:59:45
81. 2804 West Michael JEFFERSON 1:59:47
82. 1877 Norton Ben DAWSONVILLE 1:59:58
83. 404 Carolan Jeremy CONYERS 2:00:10
84. 2933 Young Jeremy COVINGTON 2:00:11
85. 2808 Wheat Robbie ROCKY FACE 2:00:19
86. 117 Bailey Van VIENNA 2:00:26
87. 2864 Williams Matt MOUNT AIRY 2:00:53
88. 251 Bollinger Jeff ATLANTA 2:00:57
89. 2735 Walker Patrick WOODSTOCK 2:00:58
90. 2611 Thomason Michael ATLANTA 2:00:58
91. 124 Bailey Robby DALLAS 2:01:31
92. 1376 Justice Brian CRESTVIEW 2:01:32
93. 947 Giles Dan SUWANEE 2:02:12
94. 2605 Thomas Joseph BUFORD 2:02:34
95. 1721 Miller Quincy MIDLAND 2:03:54
96. 2796 Welborn David FLOWERY BRANCH 2:04:43
97. 1257 Huff Brandon CROSSVILLE 2:04:46
98. 1977 Pavao Robert MILTON 2:05:34
99. 221 Birchett Steve ATLANTA 2:06:05
100. 2874 Wilson Stephen ROCKMART 2:06:39
101. 2404 Smith Andy ACWORTH 2:06:48
102. 2391 Skillern Kevin SUWANEE 2:06:49
103. 2585 Taylor Justin BUFORD 2:06:50
104. 816 Fink Alexander KENNESAW 2:07:10
105. 2601 Thomas Philip ATLANTA 2:07:21
106. 475 Cleek Michael CARROLLTON 2:07:28
107. 1739 Misuraca Anthony LAWRENCEVILLE 2:07:41
108. 270 Boyle Ray CALHOUN 2:07:52
109. 2542 Swancey Billy STOCKBRIDGE 2:08:09
110. 2972 Leon Luis NORCROSS 2:08:49

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 995 Gray Brian STOCKBRIDGE 2:09:14
112. 2608 Thomas Christopher LILBURN 2:10:05
113. 2699 Vanschuyver Billy MARIETTA 2:10:17
114. 2439 Smith Jason CANTON 2:10:18
115. 1053 Hail Jason ANNISTON 2:11:41
116. 2507 Stewart Stephan BISHOP 2:12:16
117. 1780 Morin Jack NEWNAN 2:13:08
118. 426 Catlett Jason ATLANTA 2:13:09
119. 916 Gary West MARIETTA 2:13:09
120. 1603 Mantuano Vince LOCUST GROVE 2:13:20
121. 2399 Smith Steve ALEXANDRIA 2:13:36
122. 1722 Miller Beau ALPHARETTA 2:13:55
123. 1463 Kuleszynski Chris WOODSTOCK 2:13:56
124. 2875 Wilson Brian WOODSTOCK 2:14:06
125. 386 Campbell Jameson GAINESVILLE 2:14:17
126. 2249 Ryals Shawn MABLETON 2:14:22
127. 2257 Sadler Daniel STONE MOUNTAIN 2:14:27
128. 1196 Hodgson Brad GRAYSON 2:15:23
129. 2015 Picard John GAUTIER 2:15:56
130. 793 Fazlic Edin BUFORD 2:16:39
131. 2841 Wilkins Anthony CUMMING 2:17:04
132. 1693 McReynolds Michael ATLANTA 2:17:49
133. 437 Chamlee Kevin HAMPTON 2:18:13
134. 420 Casidy John DANIELSVILLE 2:18:34
135. 194 Bender Eric NORCROSS 2:18:36
136. 303 Brooks Matthew MARIETTA 2:18:37
137. 623 Davis Matt KENNESAW 2:20:06
138. 1849 Newsome Stephen CANTONMENT 2:20:11
139. 2176 Richardson David PENSACOLA 2:20:12
140. 189 Behrends William CANTONMENT 2:20:13
141. 1351 Joiner Monte ALPHARETTA 2:20:40
142. 1804 Moxey Brent ACWORTH 2:21:00
143. 1097 Harris Jim KNOXVILLE 2:21:56
144. 2840 Wilkins Judah KNOXVILLE 2:21:56
145. 1576 Luster Anthony KNOXVILLE 2:22:13
146. 430 Caudill David CANTON 2:22:21
147. 1697 Medicus Michael KNOXVILLE 2:22:52
148. 2534 Summerford Steve NEW MARKET 2:23:06
149. 2510 Stokes Charles MARIETTA 2:23:14
150. 1799 Moss Darryl ATLANTA 2:23:45
151. 433 Center Kevin ATLANTA 2:23:45
152. 785 Fabbro Enzo WOODSTOCK 2:25:27
153. 255 Boney Adrienne NORCROSS 2:25:54
154. 1923 Osbon Robert DECATUR 2:26:09
155. 4 Abeln Jerry DOUGLASVILLE 2:26:58
156. 570 Crone Thomas POWDER SPRINGS 2:27:48
157. 2790 Weber Dan ACWORTH 2:28:06
158. 1752 Mitkov Mitko ATLANTA 2:28:13
159. 2150 Renken Brad ACWORTH 2:28:24
160. 2490 Stein Earl BALL GROUND 2:29:26
161. 842 Ford Kevin DACULA 2:30:14
162. 1330 Johnson Andy BUFORD 2:30:16
163. 412 Carroll Jason WOODSTOCK 2:30:38
164. 1885 Oberholtzer Matthew ATLANTA 2:31:04
165. 2981 Okerlund Denes WARNER ROBINS 2:31:11

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 78 Armour Stuart KENNESAW 2:31:47
167. 668 Diaz Manny ATL 2:31:54
168. 626 De Jesus Hector ATLANTA 2:32:02
169. 1400 Kendrick Wade DUBLIN 2:32:56
170. 330 Bruckmair Scott DUBLIN 2:32:57
171. 1394 Kelly Jack DALLAS 2:33:34
172. 1124 Hays Brian DALLAS 2:34:04
173. 2995 Toodle Melvin Gene DECATUR 2:34:58
174. 994 Gravitt Wade PLAINVILLE 2:35:46
175. 1237 Howard Mike COVINGTON 2:36:17
176. 1095 Harris Jackie ATLANTA 2:36:52
177. 1015 Griffin Timothy COLUMBUS 2:37:18
178. 1677 McIntosh Kyle ATLANTA 2:39:15
179. 2744 Wallace Mike KNOXVILLE 2:39:16
180. 470 Clarke Adrian ATLANTA 2:40:36
181. 2105 Ramirez Humberto DALLAS 2:41:41
182. 2969 Howe Hk DOUGLASVILLE 2:42:04
183. 129 Baker Lonnell COLLEGE PARK 2:42:30
184. 1396 Kelly Chris CLARKSTON 2:42:33
185. 1924 Osborne Kareem CLARKSTON 2:42:35
186. 170 Baugh Marcus FORT STEWART 2:42:50
187. 1282 Ibeh Reginald POWDER SPRINGS 2:43:30
188. 1582 Lynn Marcus MARIETTA 2:43:32
189. 1226 Hopkins Ryan MCDONOUGH 2:44:36
190. 1648 Mays Rodney DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:26
191. 2288 Schildroth Jason DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:29
192. 1605 Marbutt Forrest DOUGLASVILLE 2:45:29
193. 2555 Tartaglia Michael DALLAS 2:45:44
194. 2499 Stevens Jason MCDONOUGH 2:45:45
195. 2286 Scherer Chip MADISON 2:45:55
196. 463 Clark Adam MOBILE 2:46:15
197. 60 Anderson Jermaine CONYERS 2:46:29
198. 2218 Rollins Barry BOWDON 2:47:05
199. 2647 Toreno Tj ROSWELL 2:47:35
200. 2640 Toms Michael HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:39
201. 541 Cotthoff John Foster HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:40
202. 7 Ackerman Michael ACWORTH 2:48:09
203. 1068 Hammond Brandon BREMEN 2:48:24
204. 2732 Walker Lee SALISBURY 2:50:17
205. 2799 Wells Chris PANAMA CITY BEACH 2:50:21
206. 2416 Smith Jason PANAMA CITY 2:50:25
207. 1901 Oliveira Louis ATLANTA 2:50:37
208. 200 Bennett Timothy MARIETTA 2:51:21
209. 699 Doolittle Ben OOLTEWAH 2:51:48
210. 1203 Holden James GAINESVILLE 2:52:47
211. 2111 Ramsey Glen DULUTH 2:53:49
212. 171 Bawa Abeed ROME 2:54:29
213. 72 Anduze Todd VILLA RICA 2:59:05
214. 1375 Jurado Frank TEMPLE 2:59:56
215. 2360 Shiver Brandon NEWNAN 3:01:50
216. 2222 Rosales Scott HAMILTON 3:01:51
217. 706 Dowell Christopher ATLANTA 3:05:44
218. 2858 Williams Ty DULUTH 3:05:49
219. 1046 Hackinson Shaun CUMMING 3:12:37
220. 1135 Heming Billy CHICKAMAUGA 3:12:51

Page 5

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. NAME City ChipT
221. 1422 King Christopher MONTEAGLE 3:12:52
222. 1905 Olszewski Jason FLINTSTONE 3:12:54
223. 1116 Hay Jeff BUFORD 3:16:01
224. 1436 Knight Hopeton COLLEGE PARK 3:17:43
225. 100 Avery Toney ATLANTA 3:17:46
226. 410 Carrizales David CUMMING 3:18:10
227. 1583 M Corey DACULA 3:27:05
228. 599 Darnell Aaron VALDOSTA 3:27:25
229. 2905 Worley Jason POWDER SPRINGS 3:27:38
230. 2045 Postell Jason DALLAS 3:27:42
231. 2761 Ward Lorin BUFORD 3:27:53
232. 178 Beasley Jeff DALLAS 3:28:36
233. 1476 Lambert Blake WARNER ROBINS 3:29:15
234. 243 Boggs Danny ACWORTH 3:39:36
235. 2303 Schumaker Hunter ACWORTH 3:51:10
236. 2724 Waddell Joey DALLAS 3:51:10
237. 1151 Herd Garland JACKSONVILLE 4:02:05

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 260 Borel David MARIETTA 52:10
2. 44 Allen J.D. MARIETTA 1:02:52
3. 661 Desormeaux Philippe POWDER SPRINGS 1:04:19
4. 1927 Otto Jeffrey MARIETTA 1:04:50
5. 2817 White Shann LAWRENCEVILLE 1:05:31
6. 247 Bohlen Brian ATLANTA 1:08:06
7. 2048 Powell John CARROLLTON 1:15:15
8. 168 Battelene Tom BLUE RIDGE 1:23:42
9. 1673 McGinnis Jeremy DAWSONVILLE 1:25:05
10. 1163 Herzog Michael AVONDALE ESTATES 1:25:32
11. 1445 Koziatek Richard DACULA 1:25:49
12. 2770 Watkins Darrell JOHNS CREEK 1:27:48
13. 1962 Passman Phil MEMPHIS 1:28:18
14. 2709 Verdi Jeff LILBURN 1:28:20
15. 140 Ball Steven CUMMING 1:29:03
16. 2313 Seim Kevni NORCROSS 1:30:41
17. 2714 Virnich J.R. CANTON 1:31:33
18. 65 Anderson Chip ATLANTA 1:32:08
19. 2021 Pifer Mark DECATUR 1:33:14
20. 2619 Thompson Greg ACWORTH 1:33:29
21. 1011 Gresham Todd KENNESAW 1:33:39
22. 1427 Kirk Matthew HIRAM 1:35:48
23. 113 Bagby Wright ROME 1:35:56
24. 2847 Williams David ROCKMART 1:36:29
25. 1106 Hasbrouck Chris DALLAS 1:36:58
26. 1007 Grenon Joe DALLAS 1:38:07
27. 1453 Kreischer Joe KNOXVILLE 1:38:22
28. 2607 Thomas Chris HULL 1:39:48
29. 2809 Wheat Tim MC CAYSVILLE 1:40:13
30. 2018 Pieroni Joe ROME 1:40:21
31. 717 Dudley Brian WILLIAMSON 1:40:24
32. 1157 Hernandez Alex ATLANTA 1:41:39
33. 1875 Norton Phil ALPHARETTA 1:41:42
34. 2296 Schoepfer James BUFORD 1:41:59
35. 681 Dixon Scott NORCROSS 1:42:48
36. 649 Denchel Stephen MARIETTA 1:47:47
37. 1733 Mims Jon WOODSTOCK 1:50:07
38. 1564 Lovelace Greg ACWORTH 1:50:32
39. 1354 Jones Robert SUWANEE 1:50:48
40. 2536 Sumrall Scott CANTON 1:55:00
41. 228 Bjerke Brian CANTON 1:55:07
42. 784 Evert Darryl ATLANTA 1:55:30
43. 1957 Parrish Robert PANAMA CITY 1:56:40
44. 2976 Meyers John SUGAR HILL 1:57:16
45. 246 Bohannon Chuck ACWORTH 1:57:51
46. 2762 Ward Michael ACWORTH 1:57:52
47. 2866 Williams Travis ACWORTH 1:57:52
48. 2167 Rhodes Ron JOHNS CREEK 1:58:38
49. 2293 Schneider Dean DALLAS 1:59:03
50. 776 Evans Terry CHATTANOOGA 1:59:05
51. 1458 Kropff Bill CHATTANOOGA 1:59:22
52. 867 Freeman David DEWY ROSE 2:01:09
53. 1948 Parker Reid DECATUR 2:01:31
54. 378 Camp James WINDER 2:02:10
55. 907 Garcia Eliseo NORCROSS 2:02:44

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 1588 Mahar Michael Mah DOUGLASVILLE 2:04:36
57. 1631 Mathers William DALLAS 2:05:05
58. 598 Darling Eben EAST HARWICH 2:05:06
59. 697 Donovan Martin SMYRNA 2:06:34
60. 359 Butler Ben ROCKMART 2:06:39
61. 1220 Holyoak Jeff CUMMING 2:07:11
62. 2212 Rogers Tim ROME 2:07:44
63. 362 Byars Mark SUMMERVILLE 2:07:49
64. 893 Gaither Paul NASHVILLE 2:08:02
65. 957 Gilliam Mike ROSWELL 2:08:08
66. 1771 Moore Rico HUNTSVILLE 2:10:20
67. 2632 Thornton Jeff SUGAR HILL 2:10:39
68. 2079 Purdy Tracy HOGANSVILLE 2:11:02
69. 656 Deol Neil KENNESAW 2:11:45
70. 2196 Roberts Chris JACKSONVILLE 2:11:45
71. 1646 Mayer Eric DOUGLASVILLE 2:11:49
72. 2108 Ramsey James BOAZ 2:11:56
73. 2027 Pitts Darien WILLIAMSON 2:13:18
74. 2012 Phillips Bill SAVANNAH 2:13:38
75. 1658 McCrory Bill ALPHARETTA 2:13:49
76. 2169 Rice Lucas POWDER SPRINGS 2:14:27
77. 1630 Mason Todd ATLANTA 2:15:01
78. 2872 Willoughby John CATAULA 2:15:08
79. 1185 Hixon Scott ACWORTH 2:15:19
80. 1946 Paris Jason ACWORTH 2:15:24
81. 41 Allen Joel CONYERS 2:15:46
82. 856 Fraley Shafton MCDONOUGH 2:15:47
83. 632 Deal Stephen WOODSTOCK 2:16:18
84. 81 Arneson Jim WOODSTOCK 2:16:19
85. 1689 McNary Tony ATLANTA 2:16:25
86. 1090 Harper John ROSWELL 2:16:26
87. 1061 Hamilton Marcus MARIETTA 2:16:32
88. 927 Gayle Kevin LAWRANCEVILLE 2:17:01
89. 1349 Johnstone Stephen CANTON 2:17:14
90. 2912 Wright Mitch ATLANTA 2:17:29
91. 1294 Israel George ATLANTA 2:17:44
92. 469 Clark Don LILBURN 2:17:47
93. 2460 Sowders Steve DALLAS 2:18:18
94. 512 Conkle Stewart POWDER SPRINGS 2:19:11
95. 2821 Whitinger Robb HIRAM 2:19:26
96. 495 Cohn Seth WOODSTOCK 2:20:07
97. 509 Colony Robert PACE 2:20:11
98. 1245 Howlett Bill NAVARRE 2:20:26
99. 2824 Whittemore Jeff ACWORTH 2:20:58
100. 633 Dean Paul DALLAS 2:20:59
101. 2811 White Kevin JACKSONVILLE 2:21:00
102. 2398 Smallwood John ACWORTH 2:21:03
103. 1498 Lawson William POWDER SPRINGS 2:21:04
104. 231 Blackmon Jeff HUNTSVILLE 2:21:50
105. 2529 Stull Eric LOXAHATCHEE 2:23:20
106. 561 Creel James BUCYRUS 2:23:29
107. 2310 Segars Klint ATHENS 2:23:31
108. 464 Clark Met AUSTELL 2:23:41
109. 1621 Martin Eric DECATUR 2:23:47
110. 1337 Johnson Shannon BUFORD 2:24:57

Page 3

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
111. 2233 Rowell Casey LOGANVILLE 2:25:27
112. 236 Blake Lance DOUGLASVILLE 2:26:41
113. 1837 Neely Thomas HAWKINSVILLE 2:26:46
114. 2814 White Richard HOLLYWOOD 2:27:43
115. 2024 Pineda Erick ATLANTA 2:28:15
116. 1430 Kish Steve DALLAS 2:29:25
117. 1244 Howerter William HIRAM 2:29:52
118. 1071 Haney John DALLAS 2:30:07
119. 1171 Hightower Andy DALLAS 2:30:07
120. 964 Gluth Sean AUBURN 2:30:11
121. 1507 Lee Eric JEFFERSON 2:30:11
122. 1626 Martinez Juan LAWRENCEVILLE 2:31:58
123. 1899 Olivares Jesus DULUTH 2:32:16
124. 1644 May Jody DALLAS 2:32:51
125. 732 Earnest Chris ROME 2:33:01
126. 2805 Westbrook Ken CHAMBLEE 2:34:36
127. 389 Cannon Ryter ATLANTA 2:38:23
128. 1311 James Andy SNELLVILLE 2:39:11
129. 210 Berman Joshua ATLANTA 2:39:51
130. 2262 Saldana Eddy DULUTH 2:41:25
131. 1740 Mitas Paul WOODSTOCK 2:42:19
132. 547 Cox Rodney MACON 2:42:26
133. 1062 Hamilton Randal PANAMA CITY BEACH 2:42:38
134. 2660 Traugott Eric DESTIN 2:42:39
135. 782 Everett Lloyd FORT STEWART 2:42:51
136. 2740 Walker Chris FAYETTEVILLE 2:45:25
137. 1797 Moss John HOPKINSVILLE 2:47:43
138. 1165 Hicks Nathaniel ATLANTA 2:49:28
139. 2650 Toth Justin DALLAS 2:49:48
140. 159 Bartlett Matt DALLAS 2:50:14
141. 1787 Morris Reginald MARIETTA 2:51:22
142. 1361 Jones Allen ATLANTA 2:51:23
143. 1999 Perry Jonathan ATLANTA 2:51:24
144. 694 Domineck Keith DECATUR 2:53:47
145. 1187 Hixson James SNELLVILLE 2:53:49
146. 2812 White Dion VILLA RICA 2:54:04
147. 831 Floodquist Gus SEVIERVILLE 2:54:31
148. 3019 Tomlin Jason NORCROSS 2:55:10
149. 223 Bires Michael MCCALLA 2:56:17
150. 1045 Haag Jason LOGANVILLE 2:56:44
151. 14 Adams Christopher DOUGLASVILLE 2:59:36
152. 2996 Valdes Rick NORCROSS 3:01:58
153. 2030 Pogson Adolphus DOUGLASVILLE 3:03:11
154. 179 Beaudoin Brian AVONDALE ESTATES 3:03:16
155. 2390 Sinnett Michael DALLAS 3:04:32
156. 1148 Henry Martin STOCKBRIDGE 3:05:39
157. 1260 Huffstutler Craig RICHMOND HILL 3:06:45
158. 2826 Whitworth Bill MORRISTOWN 3:08:57
159. 2054 Pratt Al VILLA RICA 3:16:00
160. 169 Batten Antonio STOCKBRIDGE 3:26:55
161. 172 Baxter Galen KENNESAW 3:27:21
162. 1392 Kellner Billy ACWORTH 3:28:52
163. 825 Fitzpatrick Joe ACWORTH 3:51:09
164. 2985 Robinson Rodney ACWORTH 3:51:09
165. 1073 Hanfland Lance ACWORTH 3:51:11

Page 4

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. NAME City ChipT
166. 590 Dallis Curtis LITHOINA 4:02:04
167. 571 Crook Kelsey LITHONIA 4:02:05

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 1911 Opperman Nick DAYTON 1:18:13
2. 253 Bond Glenn CLARKSVILLE 1:23:01
3. 1497 Lawrimore Todd ATLANTA 1:26:59
4. 2244 Rudolph Nate LILBURN 1:27:25
5. 2682 Updegrove Kyle SMYRNA 1:27:56
6. 2895 Wolf Mike DUNWOODY 1:30:42
7. 2357 Shipps David ATLANTA 1:32:07
8. 529 Cooper John ATLANTA 1:32:08
9. 2400 Smith Stephen ATLANTA 1:32:09
10. 2717 Volen Paul DECATUR 1:33:15
11. 650 Dennes Jeff ATLANTA 1:33:31
12. 795 Fears Brett NORCROSS 1:36:37
13. 1573 Lupcke David SMYRNA 1:41:25
14. 388 Canham Douglas PENFIELD 1:42:52
15. 456 Christian Jeff KENNESAW 1:46:24
16. 1373 Jourdan Dan MARIETTA 1:46:51
17. 1076 Hanlon Jay FAYETTEVILLE 1:49:03
18. 998 Green John CHATTANOOGA 1:52:57
19. 2378 Simmons Michael ACWORTH 1:54:51
20. 2520 Stovall Ernie HOSCHTON 1:55:57
21. 2465 Spears Sanford JEFFERSON 1:55:57
22. 2319 Sellers Roger ACWORTH 1:56:10
23. 226 Bivens Steven SUGAR HILL 1:57:19
24. 166 Bass Randall RINGGOLD 1:57:48
25. 2962 Goff Wayne ACWORTH 1:57:52
26. 47 Allen Heath ACWORTH 1:59:52
27. 1461 Kuhn Matt MARIETTA 2:00:21
28. 1599 Manor Blaine MARIETTA 2:00:27
29. 2056 Prescott Brodie BUFORD 2:01:07
30. 2742 Wall Tad DECATUR 2:01:31
31. 962 Glenfield James HOSCHTON 2:02:30
32. 2104 Ramirez Eddie PHENIX CITY 2:03:55
33. 666 Dewenter Louis SPRING 2:05:49
34. 1848 Newman James NORCROSS 2:06:57
35. 1306 Jakubiak Craig CARROLLTON 2:07:29
36. 2199 Robertson Tom NASHVILLE 2:08:04
37. 164 Bartow Marty ACWORTH 2:09:08
38. 513 Connolly Joe DALLAS 2:11:05
39. 2722 Waddell Ron DOUGLASVILLE 2:11:30
40. 2468 Spencer Chris CANTON 2:14:13
41. 689 Dodgen Greg MARIETTA 2:14:24
42. 1075 Hanley Greg DOUGLASVILLE 2:14:25
43. 1653 McCloud Allen POWDER SPRINGS 2:14:26
44. 75 Antrim David OOLTEWAH 2:15:22
45. 2406 Smith Reginald HAMPTON 2:15:49
46. 2950 Biggee David SNELLVILLE 2:17:07
47. 2659 Traub Jeff ALPHARETTA 2:17:08
48. 1414 Kiernan Michael BLAIRSVILLE 2:17:55
49. 1696 Mease Keith LAKELAND 2:19:32
50. 2284 Schaffer Jr Frank MARIETTA 2:20:07
51. 1610 Markey David KNOXVILLE 2:21:55
52. 756 Elrod Ken STATHAM 2:23:29
53. 2234 Rowell Scott LOGANVILLE 2:25:25
54. 2938 Zarnay Michael ACWORTH 2:25:27
55. 1468 Lackey Ben ACWORTH 2:25:31

Page 2

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. NAME City ChipT
56. 2097 Raines Robert CONYERS 2:26:25
57. 1500 Lay John MARYVILLE 2:27:01
58. 176 Bearden Robert BONAIRE 2:27:02
59. 239 Boden Geoff ALPHARETTA 2:29:38
60. 3000 Wilson Dwayne DALLAS 2:29:49
61. 1906 Oltmans Rob MARIETTA 2:31:49
62. 2047 Potter Richard MARIETTA 2:32:59
63. 1774 Moore Russell BUHL 2:37:44
64. 1511 Lehman Robert WOODSTOCK 2:37:49
65. 685 Dockter Dale DECATUR 2:39:20
66. 702 Douglas Scott GRAYSON 2:41:26
67. 1192 Hochuli Thomas DOYLESTOWN 2:41:46
68. 2166 Rhodes Mark MARIETTA 2:51:21
69. 2592 Templet Jeff ATLANTA 2:51:44
70. 2750 Wallentine Curtis CARTERSVILLE 2:51:52
71. 1273 Hutchings Scott DALLAS 2:54:56
72. 1949 Parker Matthew NORCROSS 2:56:18
73. 682 Dlhosh William POWDER SPRINGS 2:59:34
74. 268 Bower Bruce NORCROSS 3:05:42
75. 654 Denny Wayne SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:07:03
76. 1147 Henry Shaheed REDAN 3:15:11
77. 1732 Milsaps Jeff HARRISON 3:22:48
78. 2929 York Perry ACWORTH 3:51:05
79. 1758 Molinaro Paul ACWORTH 3:51:07

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 135 Baker Ronald HIRAM 58:37
2. 2337 Shaffer Larry FAYETTEVILLE 1:11:17
3. 2998 Whitney Daniel WOODSTOCK 1:16:32
4. 546 Cox John ROME 1:21:12
5. 2822 Whitman Dave PINEVILLE 1:23:08
6. 286 Brasfield Neal CANTON 1:26:44
7. 1889 O'Connell William ACWORTH 1:27:39
8. 1285 Ichter Cary ATLANTA 1:32:51
9. 794 Fears Ayron POWDER SPRINGS 1:36:38
10. 2537 Sunta Jim BOGART 1:39:46
11. 203 Bennett Spence CUMMING 1:43:55
12. 2734 Walker William KENNESAW 1:52:31
13. 987 Gound Mitchell SUWANEE 1:55:31
14. 2005 Petree Reitzel ALPHARETTA 2:00:12
15. 2017 Pickett Tim FT WALTON BEACH 2:01:33
16. 2457 Southerland Brian BIRMINGHAM 2:02:39
17. 1405 Kercher Mike ROSWELL 2:02:51
18. 1634 Matricia Daniel FERNANDINA BEACH 2:04:05
19. 32 Albright Steve ATLANTA 2:04:23
20. 83 Arnold Paul VALDOSTA 2:05:16
21. 1768 Moon Parker COMMERCE 2:18:32
22. 2238 Rowlett John CHESTNUT MOUNTAIN 2:21:58
23. 1166 Hicks Jeff ATLANTA 2:22:19
24. 2333 Sexton Nelson ATLANTA 2:22:19
25. 2977 Miller Allen NORCROSS 2:27:46
26. 3013 McKenzie Keith NORCROSS 2:27:48
27. 713 Drake Gary KENNESAW 2:42:20
28. 1919 Ornelas Robert LEXINGTON 2:43:13
29. 2036 Polley Doug MARIETTA 2:46:46
30. 725 Dyer William ATLANTA 3:05:39
31. 1659 McCully Dan PEACHTREE CITY 3:05:40
32. 2615 Thompson Grady ATHENS 3:05:42
33. 2350 Shepherd Keith SOCIAL CIRCLE 3:07:03
34. 1637 Matthews Christopher SNELLVILLE 3:16:08

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 2952 Brown Gary SUMMERVILLE 1:29:41
2. 1891 O'Connell Mauricio ATLANTA 1:30:01
3. 646 Dempsey Jay ORLANDO 1:34:14
4. 989 Graham Billy DALLAS 1:34:49
5. 1360 Jones Ken FLOWERY BRANCH 1:43:15
6. 202 Bennett Scott CUMMING 1:46:03
7. 2856 Williams Charlie MOUNT AIRY 2:00:48
8. 1638 Mawhinney Tim ATLANTA 2:04:19
9. 2458 Southerland Richard LOCUST GROVE 2:05:15
10. 484 Clipp Michael LILBURN 2:08:51
11. 813 Finch James WARNER ROBINS 2:26:42
12. 2109 Ramsey Joseph KINGSTON 2:32:56
13. 1345 Johnston Ralph ACWORTH 2:51:49

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

Place No. NAME City ChipT
1. 586 Cutrer Bob HIXSON 1:59:17
2. 2174 Richardson Floyd DOUGLASVILLE 2:18:18
3. 1404 Kerby Richard VALDOSTA 3:27:31

Page 1

MALE SAVAGE RACE AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **