ATHENA RESULTS
2012 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 19.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/22/2012 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 317 A NOYES VICTORIA 43 F 6 14:53 2:29 1:10 1:06:25 17.6 0:58 33:39 10:50 1:57:03
2. 239 A MARSHALL HILLARY 27 M 5 17:58 3:00 1:25 1:15:42 15.5 0:46 32:29 10:28 2:08:19
3. 268 A JEKIELEK MAUREEN 35 F 5 15:28 2:35 2:28 1:11:14 16.4 2:24 39:23 12:41 2:10:55
4. 322 A HAMILTON STEFANIE 45 F 6 13:55 2:20 2:05 1:16:04 15.4 0:34 41:18 13:18 2:13:54
5. 302 A HUFF CONNIE 40 F 6 18:04 3:01 1:43 1:22:04 14.3 1:31 35:49 11:32 2:19:09
6. 258 A ENGLE DANIELLE 31 F 5 18:20 3:04 2:24 1:31:40 12.8 1:12 41:14 13:17 2:34:49
7. 303 A MACLEAN STACEY 40 F 6 19:41 3:17 3:06 1:33:02 12.6 2:54 45:40 14:42 2:44:22
8. 269 A LYMAN HEATHER 34 F 5 14:52 2:29 1:53 1:34:29 12.4 1:27 52:30 16:54 2:45:10

Jul-24-2012   8:59:47pm

8 records processed.

CLYDESDALE RESULTS
2012 Tri The Mountains 600 Yard Swim 19.5 Mile Bike 5K Run
Blue Ridge, GA 07/22/2012 7:00 am Sunny
Directed by: Georgia Multisports
Sponsored by: Escape To Blue Ridge

Place No. Code NAME Age Sex Wave SWIM Pace T1 BIKE Rate T2 RUN Pace NALTY TIME
1. 53 C WILLIAMSON CHRISTOPHER 32 M 2 11:07 1:52 1:28 57:03 20.5 0:38 22:28 7:14 1:32:42
2. 55 C ANGEL TODD 33 M 2 12:53 2:09 0:44 56:00 20.9 0:30 26:00 8:22 1:36:05
3. 54 C LOZOVIK ANDREI 33 M 2 13:34 2:16 1:45 1:02:04 18.9 1:39 25:52 8:20 1:44:51
4. 103 C FRANKLIN CHRIS 42 M 3 12:41 2:07 1:33 1:01:34 19.0 1:07 31:22 10:06 1:48:15
5. 42 C KILBY BRANDON 29 M 2 12:51 2:09 1:22 1:06:41 17.5 0:48 27:19 8:48 1:49:00
6. 122 C ACKERMANN ANDY 44 M 3 14:33 2:26 2:27 1:12:47 16.1 0:40 33:42 10:51 2:04:07
7. 377 C STUART ROBBIE 42 M 3 17:26 2:55 2:57 1:10:43 16.5 1:59 32:08 10:21 2:05:11
8. 67 C DAVIS WILLIAM 36 M 3 19:53 3:19 71:14 37:27 12:03 2:10:26
9. 68 C SNOWDEN JEFF 35 M 3 14:37 2:27 2:23 1:16:09 15.4 3:17 38:17 12:20 2:14:40
10. 113 C MASTROPIETRO ANTHONY 42 M 3 18:40 3:07 5:01 1:15:34 15.5 3:52 32:34 10:29 2:15:40
11. 73 C SMITH LARRY 36 M 3 16:39 2:47 2:31 1:20:42 14.5 2:26 36:54 11:53 2:19:11
12. 112 C SCHULZE ERIC 42 M 3 16:55 2:50 1:51 1:25:10 13.7 1:17 38:30 12:24 2:23:41
13. 83 C GUNKLER DUANE 38 M 3 13:00 2:10 2:34 1:23:44 14.0 1:28 46:43 15:02 2:27:27
14. 141 C WOOD TERRY 46 M 4 18:57 3:10 4:04 1:27:25 13.4 1:06 40:41 13:06 2:32:11
15. 162 C TURGEON DOUG 48 M 4 19:15 3:13 3:41 1:33:47 12.5 1:03 37:08 11:57 2:34:51
16. 157 C LOPEZ LARRY 48 M 4 19:52 3:19 2:31 1:30:24 12.9 2:22 42:19 13:38 2:37:25
17. 151 C WARD DENNIS 46 M 4 29:38 4:57 5:07 1:30:55 12.9 2:55 50:52 16:23 2:59:26
18. 188 C GABIANELLI GINO 53 M 4 22:55 3:50 4:15 1:59:05 9.8 1:31 38:46 12:29 3:06:29

Jul-24-2012   8:59:52pm

18 records processed.