OVERALL FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1188 Sale Alyssa 19 F 20:46 6:42 20:45 6:41
MASTERS FEMALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 681 Volpe Celia 50 F 24:54 8:01 24:51 8:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Trippadoodle's Trot 5K
Coolray Field Gwinnett Braves Statium 6/22/2013 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Fundracers
Sponsored by: Fundracers

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1265 Wilson Erin 10 F 30:02 9:40 29:46 9:35
2. 1016 Gindlesperger Skylar 7 F 32:57 10:37 32:53 10:35
3. 1104 McGuinn Kate 10 F 35:19 11:22 34:12 11:01
4. 254 Devall Rachael 10 F 36:32 11:46 36:26 11:44
5. 1007 Frey Lily 8 F 37:28 12:04 37:17 12:00
6. 798 Boyd Tenley 8 F 38:39 12:27 38:36 12:26
7. 354 Fernandez Andrea 5 F 45:15 14:34 43:56 14:09
8. 1339 Phasavang Allie 6 F 49:34 15:57 48:19 15:34
9. 859 Wood Audrey 9 F 52:31 16:55 52:07 16:47
10. 710 Ricker Gracie 6 F 53:34 17:15 52:26 16:53
11. 305 Dipenti Abigail 6 F 58:08 18:43 57:03 18:22
12. 141 Batson Gracie 6 F 58:08 18:43 57:04 18:22

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 742 Silver Rachel 14 F 23:06 7:26 23:02 7:25
2. 743 Silver Renee 14 F 23:25 7:33 23:22 7:32
3. 902 Carey Julian 12 F 25:07 8:05 25:04 8:04
4. 1270 Wolf Jessica 14 F 25:08 8:06 25:05 8:05
5. 400 Goodson Makenzie 11 F 26:48 8:38 26:12 8:26
6. 947 Ashbaugh Dallas 13 F 27:11 8:45 27:11 8:45
7. 285 Davis Sarah 12 F 27:29 8:51 27:12 8:46
8. 1147 Pickren Jessica 14 F 29:12 9:24 28:59 9:20
9. 603 Nair Barbara 13 F 35:22 11:23 35:14 11:21
10. 793 Swyers Tori 14 F 35:43 11:30 35:23 11:24
11. 205 Bumgarner Tori 11 F 37:05 11:56 36:29 11:45
12. 1175 Rodenbeck Erika 14 F 37:25 12:03 36:56 11:54
13. 827 Wagener Kittana 11 F 41:02 13:13 39:56 12:51
14. 667 Potter Zoe 12 F 40:56 13:11 40:41 13:06
15. 562 McDaniel Savannah 13 F 42:20 13:38 41:19 13:18
16. 298 Dexter Emma 13 F 41:30 13:22 41:23 13:20
17. 163 Blanton Annika 14 F 42:23 13:39 41:41 13:25
18. 345 Esry Addy 13 F 52:55 17:02 52:22 16:52
19. 638 Patton Katie 14 F 56:10 18:05 56:00 18:02

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 962 Cortese Gabby 17 F 21:39 6:58 21:37 6:58
2. 906 Beavers Heather 16 F 23:17 7:30 23:13 7:29
3. 1327 Ivey Marissa 17 F 25:35 8:14 24:23 7:51
4. 1266 Wilson Kathleen 15 F 26:35 8:34 26:18 8:28
5. 907 Beavers Holly 15 F 28:34 9:12 28:14 9:06
6. 1249 Verdi Jordan 15 F 28:18 9:07 28:14 9:06
7. 470 Jakl Jennifer 17 F 29:28 9:29 29:10 9:24
8. 436 Heller Megan 19 F 35:07 11:19 35:06 11:18
9. 162 Blank Megan 15 F 35:51 11:33 35:45 11:31
10. 1153 Carrillo Julissa 16 F 37:55 12:13 36:31 11:46
11. 1037 Harrington Molly 19 F 37:01 11:55 36:40 11:48
12. 634 Patterson Leighana 19 F 38:02 12:15 37:49 12:11
13. 637 Patterson Moira 17 F 38:02 12:15 37:49 12:11
14. 764 St George Jessie 18 F 39:47 12:49 39:09 12:36
15. 520 Leahy Megan 18 F 41:33 13:23 40:13 12:57
16. 243 Chavarria Haroline 17 F 41:10 13:15 41:07 13:14
17. 578 Miller Hannah 18 F 42:10 13:35 42:10 13:35
18. 674 Pulliam Molly 17 F 44:50 14:26 44:37 14:22
19. 378 Fromme Megan 16 F 47:27 15:17 46:33 14:59
20. 994 Ellington Melanie 19 F 48:36 15:39 48:07 15:30
21. 568 McGiboney Traci 18 F 51:24 16:33 50:39 16:19
22. 1299 Campbell Taylor 19 F 52:46 16:59 52:30 16:54
23. 363 Fitzpatrick Paige 17 F 58:13 18:45 58:13 18:45
24. 1297 Polson Maggie 19 F 59:53 19:17 59:22 19:07

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1289 Bley Savannah 23 F 23:19 7:31 23:16 7:30
2. 1031 Hamby Kristin 20 F 26:33 8:33 26:24 8:30
3. 1325 Bligh Jessica 23 F 28:47 9:16 27:06 8:44
4. 1196 Schwanbeck Anna 23 F 29:42 9:34 29:09 9:23
5. 983 Dougherty Alexa 24 F 29:51 9:37 29:18 9:26
6. 780 Stewart Emily 23 F 29:40 9:33 29:36 9:32
7. 371 Fowler Bridgette 24 F 30:04 9:41 29:52 9:37
8. 903 McEve Suzy 22 F 31:17 10:05 30:10 9:43
9. 593 Moon Chaney 24 F 30:46 9:55 30:11 9:43
10. 467 Irvine Lindsey 21 F 30:30 9:49 30:23 9:47
11. 560 McClean Deborah 24 F 31:12 10:03 30:31 9:50
12. 505 Kolofske Sammy 21 F 32:35 10:30 31:57 10:17
13. 1197 Seagraves Jessica 22 F 32:54 10:36 32:46 10:33
14. 168 Bohannon Katie 20 F 33:24 10:45 32:57 10:37
15. 540 Mace Kelci 23 F 34:05 10:58 33:25 10:46
16. 882 Acosta Thania 21 F 34:11 11:00 33:31 10:48
17. 1290 Boland Courtney 22 F 35:00 11:16 33:50 10:54
18. 1033 Hand Rebecca 24 F 35:06 11:18 34:43 11:11
19. 1133 Overcash Courtney 24 F 36:53 11:53 36:17 11:41
20. 1120 Moberly Katherine 20 F 37:01 11:55 37:01 11:55
21. 831 Waldrip Olivia 22 F 38:19 12:20 38:14 12:19
22. 942 Chandler Catherine 23 F 38:35 12:25 38:31 12:24
23. 973 Deal Amanda 24 F 40:21 13:00 38:33 12:25
24. 849 Wilkens Mathis 24 F 40:17 12:58 39:37 12:45
25. 829 Wakasugi Ellee 23 F 41:23 13:20 41:02 13:13
26. 1079 Khan Torey 22 F 42:57 13:50 41:58 13:31
27. 1349 Richardt Amelia 24 F 44:15 14:15 44:05 14:12
28. 258 Collins Alayna 22 F 47:15 15:13 46:52 15:05
29. 585 Santos Judy 23 F 49:32 15:57 48:08 15:30
30. 911 Black Nikki 23 F 51:09 16:28 50:15 16:11
31. 155 Biebel Laura 23 F 52:03 16:45 50:57 16:24
32. 185 Breen Maureen 24 F 52:10 16:48 51:04 16:27
33. 465 Ingle Christi 23 F 52:58 17:03 52:35 16:56
34. 863 Wood Shelby 22 F 53:26 17:12 53:01 17:04
35. 1181 Rosenberg Lauren 22 F 56:07 18:04 55:01 17:43
36. 1373 Stanley Sarah 21 F 56:48 18:17 55:30 17:52
37. 1174 Robinson Allison 22 F 57:30 18:31 57:07 18:23
38. 1152 Puskar Chloe 24 F 1:00:27 19:28 59:34 19:11
39. 996 Ellis Hannah 20 F 1:05:11 20:59 1:05:11 20:59

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 626 Parker Lindsay 29 F 23:56 7:43 23:50 7:41
2. 621 Ott Amber 26 F 24:42 7:57 24:28 7:53
3. 972 De Irala Sandra 26 F 25:27 8:12 25:22 8:10
4. 791 Stultz Ramona 27 F 26:22 8:29 26:19 8:28
5. 1278 Alverson Angela 29 F 26:36 8:34 26:30 8:32
6. 1267 Wilson Amy 27 F 26:49 8:38 26:49 8:38
7. 1399 Briceno Gabriella 25 F 26:54 8:40 26:49 8:38
8. 501 Kocken Jackie 26 F 27:34 8:53 27:08 8:44
9. 153 Betancur Juliana 25 F 27:30 8:51 27:21 8:48
10. 1001 Ferguson Rose 27 F 27:33 8:52 27:29 8:51
11. 1271 Wolffe Melissa 28 F 27:37 8:54 27:29 8:51
12. 613 Browney Maggie 29 F 28:44 9:15 28:41 9:14
13. 492 Kelley Natalie 29 F 29:26 9:29 29:14 9:25
14. 1008 Fryman Brittany 28 F 29:45 9:35 29:22 9:27
15. 1259 Westberry Jody 29 F 30:01 9:40 29:37 9:32
16. 748 Smallwood Lori 29 F 30:16 9:45 29:54 9:38
17. 1245 Trogstad Jessica 28 F 30:33 9:50 30:06 9:42
18. 201 Bryan Jessica 25 F 30:26 9:48 30:06 9:42
19. 137 Barnes Nicole 28 F 30:33 9:50 30:08 9:42
20. 963 Cotton Jessica 26 F 30:46 9:54 30:34 9:51
21. 955 Coll Alexandra 27 F 30:49 9:56 30:42 9:53
22. 190 Brooks Elan 28 F 33:25 10:46 32:56 10:36
23. 248 Ciavarro Amanda 25 F 33:51 10:54 32:59 10:37
24. 1060 Hutchinson Lisha 25 F 33:08 10:40 33:02 10:38
25. 1132 Norwood Lisa 29 F 33:13 10:42 33:02 10:38
26. 625 Palmer Bethany 27 F 34:00 10:57 33:54 10:55
27. 408 Griesbach Polly 26 F 34:58 11:16 34:24 11:05
28. 913 Blankenship Sara 28 F 34:49 11:13 34:45 11:12
29. 1285 Bedenbaugh Megan 29 F 35:52 11:33 35:20 11:23
30. 1337 Miller Erin 29 F 35:51 11:33 35:21 11:23
31. 212 Bush Ashley 27 F 37:06 11:57 35:40 11:29
32. 727 Shaffren Gina 28 F 35:47 11:31 35:47 11:31
33. 233 Carter Christina 29 F 36:59 11:55 36:33 11:46
34. 524 LeClair Rachel 28 F 37:30 12:04 37:17 12:00
35. 755 Smith Leah 28 F 38:09 12:17 37:42 12:08
36. 1318 Sanchez Roao 27 F 39:21 12:40 37:57 12:13
37. 394 Gilbert Brandi 29 F 38:50 12:30 38:36 12:26
38. 103 Adcock Beth 26 F 39:07 12:36 38:43 12:28
39. 919 Bramlett Gini 28 F 39:05 12:35 38:48 12:29
40. 1135 Parker Stacey 28 F 40:35 13:04 39:39 12:46
41. 1222 Sprock Lindsey 27 F 39:46 12:48 39:43 12:47
42. 1232 Nettles Susan 28 F 41:22 13:19 39:49 12:49
43. 1284 Bebenevictis Valeria 28 F 40:16 12:58 40:00 12:53
44. 1032 Hamilton Ashley 27 F 41:33 13:23 40:02 12:54
45. 390 Geer Christina 27 F 41:27 13:21 40:19 12:59
46. 676 Quartermaine Amanda 26 F 41:50 13:28 41:10 13:15
47. 106 Adelman Jenna 28 F 41:39 13:25 41:13 13:16
48. 388 Gee Lisa 25 F 42:31 13:42 41:55 13:30
49. 533 Long Alisha 25 F 43:14 13:55 42:15 13:36
50. 1103 McFarland Kim 29 F 42:47 13:46 42:28 13:40
51. 413 Gunter Kace 29 F 43:58 14:09 43:13 13:55
52. 930 Calero Maria Isabel 26 F 43:50 14:07 43:15 13:56
53. 754 Smith Keighley 25 F 43:58 14:09 43:16 13:56
54. 473 Jefcoat Stephanie 25 F 44:11 14:13 43:41 14:04
55. 797 Taylor Lisa 29 F 45:21 14:36 43:44 14:05

Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
56. 607 Nation Sarah 27 F 44:37 14:22 44:08 14:13
57. 1273 Youngblood Ashley 27 F 44:39 14:23 44:23 14:17
58. 1045 Stephens Heather 26 F 45:44 14:43 44:24 14:18
59. 468 Jabornik Alexandra 25 F 45:17 14:35 44:31 14:20
60. 932 Callision Megan 28 F 46:11 14:52 46:00 14:49
61. 650 Peters Kayla 29 F 48:08 15:30 47:42 15:22
62. 512 Lanee Natalie 29 F 49:22 15:54 48:46 15:42
63. 616 Nixon Amanda 27 F 50:18 16:12 49:27 15:55
64. 581 Miller Katie 25 F 49:37 15:59 49:37 15:59
65. 821 Vann Samantha 29 F 50:26 16:14 49:39 15:59
66. 401 Gordon Tabitha 26 F 51:27 16:34 51:14 16:30
67. 1233 Taylor Andrea 27 F 52:27 16:53 51:47 16:40
68. 445 Highley Jessica 25 F 51:54 16:43 51:54 16:43
69. 189 Brooks Carrie 26 F 52:31 16:55 52:06 16:46
70. 698 Robertson Melinda 28 F 53:39 17:17 52:53 17:02
71. 1121 Moreno Jennifer 27 F 54:12 17:27 53:37 17:16
72. 795 Taylor Brittany 28 F 55:03 17:43 53:52 17:21
73. 1341 Phasavang Krystal 27 F 57:35 18:32 56:21 18:09
74. 336 Eaves Carly 27 F 57:34 18:32 56:47 18:17
75. 671 Pretorius Melissa 28 F 58:05 18:42 56:58 18:20
76. 811 Tinsley Breanne 27 F 1:01:16 19:44 1:00:48 19:35
77. 544 Malcolm Shannan 25 F 1:08:20 22:00 1:06:43 21:29
78. 644 Pelchat Crystal 29 F 1:08:19 22:00 1:06:44 21:29

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 116 Alred Jessica 33 F 24:02 7:45 23:59 7:43
2. 411 Guinn Jessica 33 F 27:16 8:47 27:00 8:42
3. 936 Carlson Jessica 30 F 27:11 8:45 27:08 8:44
4. 1305 Dicocco Bonnie 30 F 28:01 9:01 27:49 8:58
5. 1264 Wilson Erica 32 F 28:11 9:05 28:00 9:01
6. 241 Chastain Whitney 30 F 28:41 9:14 28:21 9:08
7. 318 Dowdy Melinda 30 F 28:39 9:14 28:26 9:10
8. 986 Dufault Rachael 31 F 29:00 9:20 28:48 9:16
9. 1173 Robertson Jenifer 30 F 29:01 9:21 28:51 9:17
10. 113 Allen Sarah 32 F 29:30 9:30 29:14 9:25
11. 602 Murray Dawn 33 F 30:24 9:48 29:45 9:35
12. 229 Carraro Casey 30 F 29:50 9:36 29:46 9:35
13. 691 Rice Aida 34 F 31:13 10:03 29:47 9:35
14. 564 McElwaney Joni 33 F 30:06 9:42 30:01 9:40
15. 508 Lamb Jaime 30 F 30:46 9:55 30:08 9:42
16. 926 Buquoi Mary Kay 31 F 31:53 10:16 30:24 9:47
17. 494 Kerr Cheryl 31 F 30:32 9:50 30:32 9:50
18. 1376 Baird Lauren 30 F 31:17 10:04 30:34 9:51
19. 653 Pettigrew Elisa 32 F 30:59 9:59 30:43 9:53
20. 167 Bohannon Felicia 33 F 31:10 10:02 30:59 9:59
21. 741 Silver Carmel 34 F 31:29 10:08 31:25 10:07
22. 885 Adkins Stephani 34 F 31:45 10:13 31:34 10:10
23. 499 Klebosky Laurie 31 F 31:42 10:12 31:34 10:10
24. 1274 Zamora Linn 33 F 31:51 10:15 31:40 10:12
25. 207 Burchette Thuy 33 F 32:24 10:26 31:55 10:17
26. 119 Anderson Amanda 34 F 32:35 10:30 32:00 10:18
27. 1302 Desormeaux Kellie 30 F 32:49 10:34 32:23 10:26
28. 925 Buquoi Stephanie 31 F 34:04 10:58 32:33 10:29
29. 263 Cordell Melissa 31 F 33:22 10:45 32:45 10:33
30. 1015 Gindlesperger Shaun 33 F 32:57 10:37 32:53 10:35
31. 1207 Sides Dawn 31 F 33:24 10:45 33:17 10:43
32. 1210 Singer Veronique 34 F 33:57 10:56 33:22 10:45
33. 173 Booth Katie 32 F 34:43 11:11 33:26 10:46
34. 545 Mapes Myria 32 F 35:13 11:20 33:47 10:53
35. 1206 Shope Amy 32 F 34:53 11:14 33:57 10:56
36. 738 Ellis Dana 32 F 35:12 11:20 34:11 11:00
37. 295 Denton Andrea 33 F 34:39 11:09 34:33 11:08
38. 886 Akom Whitney 31 F 36:13 11:40 34:42 11:11
39. 1369 Garman Rozanne 32 F 35:09 11:19 34:44 11:11
40. 865 Woods Allison 31 F 35:29 11:26 35:22 11:23
41. 260 Conner Leigh-Anne 33 F 35:43 11:30 35:27 11:25
42. 1083 Lavalle Jennifer 31 F 35:43 11:30 35:30 11:26
43. 210 Burton Ellie 32 F 36:08 11:38 35:35 11:28
44. 1105 McGuinn Leah 33 F 37:01 11:55 35:53 11:33
45. 782 Stewart Mandy 33 F 36:43 11:49 36:04 11:37
46. 333 Eades Amy 34 F 36:16 11:41 36:09 11:38
47. 657 Pierce Amanda 32 F 36:39 11:48 36:33 11:46
48. 899 Bailey Elizabeth 34 F 37:23 12:02 36:34 11:47
49. 195 Brown Heather 34 F 37:14 12:00 36:38 11:48
50. 225 Carlson Brandy 33 F 37:22 12:02 36:40 11:49
51. 1204 Shepard Christin 30 F 37:08 11:57 36:59 11:55
52. 816 Turner Jennifer 32 F 38:01 12:14 37:06 11:57
53. 213 Butler Kayla 30 F 38:15 12:19 37:07 11:57
54. 1179 Rodriguez Veronica 32 F 38:45 12:29 37:15 12:00
55. 570 McKee Julie 30 F 37:39 12:07 37:35 12:06

Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
56. 683 Reeves Meredith 32 F 38:49 12:30 37:46 12:10
57. 430 Hawkins Brandi 32 F 38:31 12:24 38:15 12:19
58. 222 Canavan Rachel 34 F 39:12 12:37 38:19 12:20
59. 341 Eichenberger Lacy 34 F 38:42 12:28 38:23 12:22
60. 304 Dierdorff Lisa 34 F 38:42 12:28 38:30 12:24
61. 1295 Clifton Clare 34 F 38:32 12:25 38:31 12:24
62. 1017 Glenn Jocelyn 34 F 38:43 12:28 38:43 12:28
63. 981 Dombrowksy Adrienne 33 F 38:44 12:28 38:44 12:28
64. 945 Maddox Crystal 33 F 39:35 12:45 38:54 12:32
65. 1240 Thoresen Virginija 32 F 40:25 13:01 39:10 12:37
66. 270 Crowell Jaimie 34 F 40:11 12:56 39:18 12:39
67. 1012 Giddens Michelle 31 F 39:38 12:46 39:31 12:44
68. 954 Cole Heidi 32 F 40:36 13:04 39:36 12:45
69. 176 Boyd Jennifer 34 F 39:46 12:48 39:44 12:48
70. 868 Wright Lesli 31 F 41:42 13:26 40:00 12:53
71. 211 Burtts Kim 32 F 40:16 12:58 40:03 12:54
72. 466 Ingram Alison 33 F 41:27 13:21 40:19 12:59
73. 967 Cygan Heather 31 F 41:17 13:18 40:43 13:07
74. 960 Compton Crystal 30 F 41:45 13:27 41:15 13:17
75. 358 Fincher Amanda 31 F 42:42 13:45 41:17 13:18
76. 810 Timm Megan 33 F 41:35 13:23 41:18 13:18
77. 618 Oliff Jennifer 32 F 42:44 13:46 41:48 13:28
78. 279 Davis Casandra 32 F 43:11 13:54 41:57 13:30
79. 584 Mills Dede 34 F 43:32 14:01 42:08 13:34
80. 1263 Suggs Tiffany 31 F 42:43 13:45 42:17 13:37
81. 1276 Ziegler Kristin 32 F 44:02 14:11 42:26 13:40
82. 514 Langley Claire 33 F 43:16 13:56 43:13 13:55
83. 1110 McKee Josine 31 F 43:50 14:07 43:41 14:04
84. 120 Ankrom Alaina 31 F 44:52 14:27 43:41 14:04
85. 525 Lee Jennifer 31 F 44:13 14:14 43:49 14:07
86. 822 Vaughn Angela 33 F 44:04 14:11 43:57 14:09
87. 760 Southerland Kim 31 F 45:08 14:32 44:15 14:15
88. 530 Lewis Carey 33 F 45:35 14:41 44:26 14:18
89. 453 Hogue Stacy 31 F 45:10 14:33 44:55 14:28
90. 819 Urano Amy 33 F 45:11 14:33 45:11 14:33
91. 579 Miller Heather 34 F 46:29 14:58 45:34 14:40
92. 966 Curry Jessica 30 F 46:10 14:52 45:35 14:41
93. 736 Newcom Beth 33 F 46:10 14:52 45:35 14:41
94. 391 Gerlinger April 32 F 47:28 15:17 47:06 15:10
95. 384 Gall Robin 32 F 48:21 15:34 48:09 15:30
96. 890 Anderson Rebecca 34 F 49:34 15:57 48:20 15:34
97. 600 Murphy Melissa 32 F 50:11 16:09 49:01 15:47
98. 651 Peterson Joy 34 F 49:02 15:47 49:02 15:47
99. 1092 Mangano Michele 34 F 49:42 16:00 49:16 15:52
100. 1372 Toter Ashley 32 F 50:18 16:12 49:27 15:55
101. 685 Reeves Windy 34 F 51:14 16:30 49:32 15:57
102. 1151 Price Nicole 32 F 51:25 16:33 49:37 15:59
103. 1300 Denmon Jennifer 31 F 50:20 16:12 49:48 16:02
104. 265 Crawford April 34 F 50:26 16:14 50:26 16:14
105. 310 Dodson Jenny 31 F 51:37 16:37 50:49 16:22
106. 259 Colvin Natalie 31 F 51:39 16:38 51:11 16:29
107. 491 Jungbluth Robin 34 F 52:27 16:53 51:30 16:35
108. 231 Carroll Ellen 31 F 52:28 16:54 51:48 16:41
109. 699 Robison Jennifer 30 F 52:15 16:49 51:56 16:43
110. 858 Wintter Jamie 32 F 51:59 16:44 51:57 16:44

Page 3

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
111. 923 Brown Amy 32 F 52:41 16:58 52:02 16:45
112. 1004 Fletcher Vicky 34 F 53:09 17:07 52:03 16:46
113. 553 Masiello Lindsey 34 F 52:42 16:58 52:04 16:46
114. 724 Self Bonnie 33 F 52:49 17:00 52:17 16:50
115. 1358 Clayton Jennifer 31 F 52:29 16:54 52:29 16:54
116. 664 Pitts Lisa 33 F 55:08 17:45 53:32 17:14
117. 548 Martin Amanda 33 F 54:30 17:33 53:35 17:15
118. 293 Delgado Isela 34 F 55:21 17:49 54:06 17:25
119. 214 Caicedo Diana 31 F 55:51 17:59 54:08 17:26
120. 835 Watson Jennifer 34 F 54:20 17:30 54:20 17:30
121. 493 Kelly Heather 34 F 55:31 17:52 55:13 17:47
122. 498 Kitchens Daisy 34 F 56:10 18:05 55:58 18:01
123. 1123 Morris Ashley 33 F 56:10 18:05 56:10 18:05
124. 855 Williams April 30 F 57:07 18:23 56:36 18:13
125. 142 Batson Miranda 31 F 57:59 18:40 56:53 18:19
126. 414 Gunter Shannon 33 F 57:30 18:31 57:07 18:23
127. 1041 Heath Beth 32 F 58:40 18:53 57:40 18:34
128. 964 Crooms Misty 34 F 58:40 18:53 57:42 18:35
129. 1072 Joyner Priscilla 30 F 59:43 19:14 58:44 18:55
130. 301 Dibiase Amanda 32 F 1:00:54 19:36 59:26 19:08
131. 1352 Pelchat Amanda 34 F 1:08:09 21:57 1:06:31 21:25

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1215 Smith Cynthia 36 F 21:41 6:59 21:38 6:58
2. 1350 Riddling Amy 36 F 24:17 7:49 24:10 7:47
3. 1100 McCollough Beth 38 F 25:12 8:07 25:07 8:05
4. 1237 Thomas Sarah 36 F 26:19 8:28 26:09 8:25
5. 312 Dooley Trisha 39 F 26:44 8:37 26:41 8:36
6. 1218 Somerville Brandi 37 F 27:04 8:43 26:55 8:40
7. 1050 Hill Heather 37 F 27:26 8:50 27:24 8:49
8. 1006 Frey Giselle 37 F 27:48 8:57 27:36 8:53
9. 922 Brown Tammy 35 F 28:14 9:05 28:06 9:03
10. 1146 Pickren Erika 39 F 28:41 9:14 28:28 9:10
11. 705 Romanowski Tara 35 F 29:04 9:22 29:00 9:20
12. 474 Jenkins Adriana 36 F 30:36 9:51 29:09 9:23
13. 227 Carpenter Jennifer 35 F 29:30 9:30 29:20 9:27
14. 538 Lyon Heather 39 F 29:38 9:33 29:28 9:29
15. 239 Chan Phouvanh 36 F 30:54 9:57 29:38 9:33
16. 631 Patel Kalpana 38 F 31:48 10:14 30:00 9:40
17. 323 Drummond Shirley 37 F 30:18 9:46 30:02 9:40
18. 912 Blair Christine 39 F 31:45 10:14 30:12 9:44
19. 407 Grier Cindy 37 F 31:31 10:09 30:35 9:51
20. 1062 Jastrzebski Dana 38 F 32:00 10:18 31:02 10:00
21. 487 Jones Courtney 37 F 31:15 10:04 31:14 10:04
22. 551 Martin Tammy 39 F 33:24 10:45 31:42 10:12
23. 596 Moye Kimberly 36 F 32:00 10:18 31:53 10:16
24. 234 Carty Megan 35 F 32:47 10:33 31:54 10:16
25. 343 Elkins Allison 35 F 32:27 10:27 32:13 10:22
26. 114 Allison Erika 35 F 32:31 10:28 32:15 10:23
27. 1256 Walters Allison 37 F 32:23 10:26 32:21 10:25
28. 348 Evans Julie 36 F 32:54 10:36 32:34 10:29
29. 418 Hammett Kelli 38 F 33:22 10:45 32:54 10:36
30. 232 Carroll Julie 38 F 33:12 10:41 33:05 10:39
31. 589 Mitchell Corinne 35 F 34:01 10:57 33:07 10:40
32. 746 Skinner Christina 38 F 34:28 11:06 33:13 10:42
33. 1114 Meisch Jennifer 38 F 33:33 10:48 33:25 10:46
34. 497 King Lara 37 F 33:37 10:50 33:31 10:48
35. 203 Bulot Lisa 39 F 33:49 10:53 33:32 10:48
36. 172 Boone Victoria 35 F 34:38 11:09 33:58 10:56
37. 1085 Levan Suzanne 35 F 34:14 11:01 34:04 10:58
38. 1130 Nelson Rachel 37 F 34:36 11:09 34:12 11:01
39. 1166 Rehn Amy 37 F 35:43 11:30 34:22 11:04
40. 158 Blackman Kristin 35 F 36:02 11:36 34:29 11:06
41. 1170 Riley Andrea 35 F 34:54 11:14 34:43 11:11
42. 1324 Herndon Dana 37 F 35:16 11:21 34:47 11:12
43. 1139 Peel Sandy 35 F 35:27 11:25 35:19 11:22
44. 126 Bagley Jeanna 38 F 35:44 11:30 35:23 11:24
45. 242 Chavarria Conchi 38 F 35:27 11:25 35:25 11:24
46. 1221 Spragins Lisa 38 F 36:49 11:51 35:43 11:30
47. 1308 Donnelly Janet 37 F 36:19 11:42 35:44 11:30
48. 654 Pfrogner Cindy 35 F 37:16 12:00 36:26 11:44
49. 428 Hartsfield Kathryn 36 F 38:03 12:15 36:48 11:51
50. 1365 Timberlake Holly 36 F 37:05 11:56 36:57 11:54
51. 250 Claghorn Gwynne 39 F 37:50 12:11 37:32 12:05
52. 577 Mesteller Amy 37 F 39:05 12:35 37:37 12:07
53. 601 Murphy Michelle 36 F 39:35 12:45 38:09 12:17
54. 1234 Taylor Bethany 38 F 38:43 12:28 38:32 12:24
55. 145 Belkin Kristyn 37 F 39:35 12:45 38:55 12:32

Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
56. 706 Roof Laura 39 F 40:06 12:55 39:14 12:38
57. 235 Castora Katie 36 F 40:04 12:54 39:36 12:45
58. 515 Lankford Lydia 38 F 40:04 12:54 39:37 12:45
59. 786 Stowe Kathryne 37 F 40:38 13:05 40:03 12:54
60. 1074 Kandula Bindu 39 F 40:10 12:56 40:04 12:54
61. 669 Prater Christy 35 F 41:36 13:24 40:46 13:08
62. 253 Cochran Tara 39 F 41:11 13:16 40:56 13:11
63. 796 Taylor Leigh Ann 36 F 42:21 13:38 40:59 13:12
64. 1039 Harrison Kristy 39 F 41:57 13:31 41:12 13:16
65. 694 Riddle Alicia 35 F 41:59 13:31 41:21 13:19
66. 813 Todd Heather 39 F 42:23 13:39 41:39 13:25
67. 1159 Ramsey Jenny 36 F 42:11 13:35 41:42 13:26
68. 324 Dumm Carrie 35 F 43:16 13:56 41:43 13:26
69. 1229 Steinbach Kim 35 F 41:54 13:30 41:54 13:30
70. 808 Threlkeld Kim 36 F 42:06 13:33 42:06 13:33
71. 940 Carter Jennifer 39 F 43:01 13:51 42:11 13:35
72. 510 Lander Aimy 37 F 43:47 14:06 42:26 13:40
73. 873 Yocca Kristen 38 F 43:28 14:00 42:27 13:40
74. 633 Patterson Beth 38 F 43:31 14:01 42:37 13:43
75. 665 Plott Robin 37 F 43:18 13:57 42:58 13:50
76. 208 Burns Traci 39 F 43:43 14:05 43:07 13:53
77. 461 Hunt Luci 36 F 44:14 14:15 43:18 13:56
78. 686 Refec Cristina 37 F 44:07 14:12 43:32 14:01
79. 357 Fernandez Tish 38 F 45:15 14:34 43:55 14:09
80. 658 Pierce Shayna 36 F 45:39 14:42 44:05 14:12
81. 1148 Pittman Stalena 37 F 44:13 14:14 44:07 14:12
82. 1141 Pendergraft Kim 35 F 44:13 14:14 44:13 14:14
83. 701 Rodgers Elizabeth 35 F 46:08 14:51 44:36 14:22
84. 1202 Sheats Holly 38 F 45:44 14:44 44:49 14:26
85. 426 Harrell Kristy 36 F 45:49 14:45 44:53 14:27
86. 1208 Simmons Lindsay 35 F 46:43 15:03 45:42 14:43
87. 1367 Vancill Allison 38 F 45:56 14:47 45:56 14:47
88. 712 Sanford Mandy 36 F 47:32 15:18 46:42 15:02
89. 421 Hancock Michelle 37 F 47:18 15:14 47:03 15:09
90. 677 Ramsey Jennifer 37 F 47:27 15:17 47:06 15:10
91. 874 Young Erica 38 F 47:28 15:17 47:07 15:10
92. 1118 Mitchell Melanie 37 F 47:55 15:26 47:26 15:16
93. 1168 Richardson Ashley 37 F 47:55 15:26 47:26 15:16
94. 636 Patterson Robin 38 F 48:06 15:29 47:41 15:21
95. 877 Zachman Brandi 37 F 49:07 15:49 47:46 15:23
96. 457 Holt Megan 36 F 50:11 16:09 49:02 15:47
97. 385 Garber Jennifer 38 F 50:11 16:09 49:03 15:48
98. 991 Edwards Carmon 39 F 50:47 16:21 49:15 15:51
99. 1217 Sokol Kristin 37 F 49:36 15:58 49:25 15:55
100. 609 Neal Elizabeth 37 F 50:46 16:21 50:01 16:06
101. 161 Blank Allison 36 F 50:23 16:13 50:16 16:11
102. 1201 Shannon Christy 36 F 51:21 16:32 50:22 16:13
103. 807 Thompson Susan 35 F 53:14 17:08 51:45 16:40
104. 1262 Wilson Cassandra 37 F 52:48 17:00 51:50 16:42
105. 692 Ricker Shana 39 F 53:38 17:16 51:53 16:42
106. 488 Jones Deann 38 F 52:49 17:00 52:18 16:50
107. 640 Pausche Stephani 39 F 53:04 17:05 52:36 16:56
108. 934 Campbell Stephanie 39 F 54:55 17:41 54:03 17:24
109. 998 Ellison April 35 F 55:49 17:58 54:55 17:41
110. 1028 Hall April 35 F 56:20 18:08 55:50 17:59

Page 3

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
111. 648 Pelfrey April 35 F 56:20 18:08 55:51 17:59
112. 575 Melton Amanda 38 F 56:34 18:13 56:24 18:09
113. 918 Boyles Nicole 38 F 59:42 19:13 58:43 18:54
114. 567 McGiboney Pam 37 F 1:02:35 20:09 1:01:51 19:55
115. 1362 Summit Natasha 38 F 1:05:12 20:59 1:05:12 20:59
116. 592 Montgomery Stephanie 35 F 1:08:20 22:00 1:06:44 21:29

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1189 Salland Jennifer 41 F 25:01 8:04 25:00 8:03
2. 284 Davis Penny 41 F 28:32 9:11 28:15 9:06
3. 344 Escobar Karen 40 F 28:25 9:09 28:16 9:06
4. 309 Dobra Candice 41 F 28:20 9:07 28:17 9:06
5. 976 Kostun Kristen 41 F 28:42 9:15 28:36 9:13
6. 714 Schillig Jennifer 41 F 28:48 9:17 28:37 9:13
7. 747 Slusher Jeanne 41 F 29:31 9:30 29:22 9:27
8. 1303 Cooper Jennifer 41 F 29:49 9:36 29:43 9:34
9. 171 Boniecki Kelli 44 F 30:37 9:52 30:17 9:45
10. 1323 Davis Sheryl 40 F 30:41 9:53 30:33 9:50
11. 838 Weissinger Liticia 42 F 31:40 10:12 31:34 10:10
12. 880 Zayas Jodi 40 F 31:57 10:17 31:39 10:11
13. 463 Ihle Karin 43 F 33:07 10:40 32:42 10:32
14. 563 McDougald Erika 43 F 33:37 10:50 33:24 10:45
15. 194 Brown Denise 41 F 34:49 11:13 33:41 10:51
16. 666 Poloncarz Kristina 41 F 34:58 11:15 34:26 11:05
17. 399 Goodson Kathy 43 F 35:13 11:20 34:36 11:08
18. 152 Bennett Shelley 42 F 35:37 11:28 34:49 11:13
19. 571 McKelvey Marsha 42 F 36:22 11:43 35:33 11:27
20. 174 Boutwell Laura 44 F 36:33 11:46 35:38 11:29
21. 147 Benevento Fran 40 F 35:57 11:34 35:48 11:32
22. 720 Seaman Tanya 42 F 36:49 11:51 36:13 11:40
23. 910 Black Amber 40 F 37:09 11:58 36:16 11:41
24. 133 Balistreri Kim 40 F 37:21 12:02 36:42 11:49
25. 914 Risley Karen 42 F 37:04 11:56 36:54 11:53
26. 857 Williams Naomi 42 F 38:20 12:21 37:30 12:05
27. 199 Brownlow Emily 40 F 38:20 12:21 37:30 12:05
28. 204 Bumgarner Greta 42 F 38:40 12:27 38:03 12:15
29. 1223 Stancoff Charla 43 F 39:46 12:48 38:30 12:24
30. 820 Vadgama Danielle 41 F 38:50 12:30 38:32 12:24
31. 342 Eldred Leslie 43 F 39:28 12:43 39:19 12:40
32. 314 Douglas Alyssa 41 F 41:06 13:14 39:20 12:40
33. 1260 Wheatley Melissa 41 F 39:36 12:45 39:36 12:45
34. 844 Wheat Colleen 44 F 41:31 13:22 39:57 12:52
35. 565 McEver Amy 43 F 41:58 13:31 40:50 13:09
36. 1332 Manley Sherri 44 F 41:38 13:24 41:02 13:13
37. 228 Carr Becky 43 F 42:40 13:44 41:15 13:17
38. 1186 Russo-Alesi Kimberly 44 F 41:29 13:21 41:19 13:18
39. 1076 Keddy Elizabeth 42 F 42:54 13:49 41:39 13:25
40. 1154 Ralston Jennifer 40 F 43:00 13:51 42:03 13:32
41. 604 Nair Elizabeth 43 F 42:35 13:43 42:28 13:40
42. 707 Ross Michelle 41 F 43:53 14:08 42:32 13:42
43. 321 Downs Isabella 43 F 42:44 13:45 42:36 13:43
44. 901 Banks Alice 44 F 44:09 14:13 42:54 13:49
45. 1257 Washington Danette 41 F 44:08 14:13 42:55 13:49
46. 458 Hooper Missy 42 F 43:18 13:57 42:58 13:50
47. 1293 Chaney Sascha 41 F 44:28 14:19 43:19 13:57
48. 481 Johnson Kesha 43 F 43:42 14:04 43:24 13:59
49. 847 Wieland Jennifer 41 F 44:45 14:25 43:27 13:59
50. 762 Spinks Tina 44 F 44:44 14:24 43:27 14:00
51. 160 Blackwell Toni 42 F 45:35 14:41 44:37 14:22
52. 1199 Sentinella Nicole 40 F 45:37 14:41 44:41 14:23
53. 156 Black Heather 41 F 45:48 14:45 44:55 14:28
54. 944 Chastain Jody 42 F 46:39 15:01 46:26 14:57
55. 122 Ard Beth 43 F 46:38 15:01 46:26 14:57

Page 2

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
56. 339 Edwards Jada 43 F 46:51 15:05 46:35 15:00
57. 606 Nash Deborah 42 F 48:02 15:28 47:00 15:08
58. 1226 Staples April 43 F 47:54 15:25 47:02 15:09
59. 134 Barker Jacqi 40 F 49:33 15:57 48:20 15:34
60. 617 Nyberg Michele 44 F 49:47 16:02 48:45 15:42
61. 276 Daves Jessica 42 F 50:06 16:08 49:02 15:47
62. 238 Chambers Tammy 44 F 49:12 15:50 49:05 15:48
63. 202 Budrys Amy 43 F 49:13 15:51 49:07 15:49
64. 441 Herring Laura 42 F 49:37 15:58 49:25 15:55
65. 861 Wood Melanie 43 F 49:57 16:05 49:28 15:56
66. 1068 Johnson Julie 40 F 50:21 16:13 49:30 15:56
67. 957 Colley Lisa 40 F 50:59 16:25 50:01 16:06
68. 1370 Lee Jackie 43 F 50:23 16:13 50:16 16:11
69. 1087 Little Tonya 43 F 50:56 16:24 50:28 16:15
70. 236 Catroppa Andrea 44 F 52:05 16:46 50:54 16:23
71. 1379 Woodard Laura 44 F 52:55 17:02 51:46 16:40
72. 958 Collins Nicole 40 F 52:06 16:46 51:50 16:41
73. 431 Hayes Jennifer 40 F 52:54 17:02 52:24 16:52
74. 1253 Volpert Kim 44 F 54:39 17:36 52:37 16:57
75. 1317 Glenn Jennifer 43 F 52:54 17:02 52:54 17:02
76. 220 Camp Stacie 41 F 55:20 17:49 54:05 17:25
77. 1101 McDonnell Kelly 40 F 57:18 18:27 56:29 18:11
78. 130 Baima Cindy 41 F 58:30 18:50 56:35 18:13
79. 558 McCammon Anissa 42 F 57:16 18:26 56:46 18:17
80. 306 Dipenti Tracy 41 F 57:58 18:40 56:53 18:19
81. 943 Garber Bonnie 43 F 57:48 18:37 57:10 18:24
82. 1310 Berkowitz Michele 40 F 57:49 18:37 57:11 18:25
83. 271 Crown Christi 43 F 57:50 18:37 57:14 18:26
84. 1086 Lewis Michele 40 F 59:54 19:17 58:56 18:58

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 495 Kiddoo Susan 49 F 23:56 7:43 23:53 7:42
2. 1315 Gelderman Carol 45 F 26:28 8:31 25:14 8:08
3. 935 Carey Beth 45 F 26:23 8:30 26:09 8:25
4. 715 Schultz Barb 45 F 27:37 8:54 27:30 8:51
5. 1258 Werner Kathy 45 F 27:46 8:57 27:40 8:55
6. 340 Edwards Michelle 47 F 28:23 9:08 28:04 9:02
7. 471 Jamieson Paula 48 F 28:37 9:13 28:34 9:12
8. 483 Johnson Mary 49 F 29:47 9:36 29:26 9:29
9. 424 Harkness Lucy 48 F 30:07 9:42 29:52 9:37
10. 280 Davis Janet 48 F 30:52 9:56 30:24 9:48
11. 255 Cody Keleen 46 F 31:07 10:01 30:37 9:52
12. 267 Cronin Lori 46 F 32:06 10:20 31:58 10:18
13. 1002 Fitzpatrick Deborah 47 F 32:58 10:37 32:31 10:28
14. 1030 Hamby Catherine 48 F 34:04 10:58 33:55 10:55
15. 1090 Lopez Brenda 45 F 35:02 11:17 34:00 10:57
16. 307 Divanna Lisa 46 F 34:41 11:10 34:33 11:08
17. 455 Hollis Christy 47 F 35:01 11:17 34:36 11:09
18. 1167 Reinert Lisa 46 F 36:48 11:51 35:35 11:27
19. 169 Bolden Jojo 46 F 36:37 11:48 35:40 11:29
20. 988 Duran Melissa 45 F 35:45 11:31 35:41 11:30
21. 1320 Handte Connie 46 F 38:28 12:23 37:53 12:12
22. 1010 Garrison Frances 45 F 38:04 12:16 37:58 12:13
23. 519 Leahy Lillian 47 F 39:22 12:41 38:03 12:15
24. 828 Wagener Maylene 46 F 39:53 12:51 38:46 12:29
25. 697 Ringham Gina 46 F 40:09 12:56 38:55 12:32
26. 484 Jones Amy 48 F 39:04 12:35 39:04 12:35
27. 496 King Kelli 48 F 41:06 13:14 40:50 13:09
28. 848 Wiggins Cindy 45 F 41:19 13:18 41:01 13:12
29. 1127 Neill Amy 49 F 42:41 13:45 41:33 13:23
30. 404 Gravitt Kathy 45 F 43:46 14:05 42:25 13:40
31. 435 Helfrich Jennifer 45 F 45:54 14:47 44:53 14:27
32. 1131 Nesbit Dennis 49 F 45:43 14:43 44:58 14:29
33. 959 Collins Ginger 45 F 46:08 14:51 45:21 14:36
34. 875 Young Janna 46 F 46:12 14:52 45:49 14:45
35. 1171 Ring Mary 49 F 46:41 15:02 46:29 14:58
36. 376 Fromme Kathleen 45 F 47:27 15:17 46:34 15:00
37. 975 Densmore Allison 47 F 48:36 15:39 48:08 15:30
38. 296 Denton Melanie 48 F 49:12 15:51 49:07 15:49
39. 437 Heller Michelle 49 F 49:47 16:02 49:32 15:57
40. 1035 Harrington Lorraine 49 F 50:30 16:16 50:05 16:08
41. 456 Holst Christine 47 F 51:22 16:32 50:41 16:19
42. 982 Doss Michelle 45 F 52:45 16:59 51:21 16:32
43. 346 Esry Marla 45 F 53:09 17:07 52:36 16:56
44. 614 Newton Ruth 48 F 55:03 17:44 53:53 17:21
45. 993 Eidenire Jennifer 49 F 57:24 18:29 56:35 18:13
46. 325 Giles Berleta 46 F 58:29 18:50 57:12 18:25
47. 1044 Hendricks Ginger 45 F 59:54 19:17 58:57 18:59
48. 995 Ellington Rene 45 F 1:01:14 19:43 1:00:44 19:33

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 924 Bryce Sheryl 53 F 26:34 8:33 26:32 8:33
2. 127 Bagnasco Carol 54 F 27:58 9:00 27:56 9:00
3. 1342 Price Donna 50 F 32:16 10:23 32:03 10:19
4. 1282 Barnett Mary 52 F 33:11 10:41 32:55 10:36
5. 830 Wakeham Debbie 50 F 34:55 11:15 34:04 10:58
6. 1048 Hill Michelle 52 F 34:51 11:14 34:17 11:03
7. 454 Holcombe Betty 53 F 34:44 11:11 34:35 11:08
8. 175 DeBeliso Nancy 52 F 36:09 11:38 34:40 11:10
9. 888 Alfonzo Kathy 51 F 35:10 11:19 35:07 11:19
10. 1348 Browns Sharon 53 F 37:24 12:03 37:02 11:55
11. 123 Arold Kim 54 F 37:52 12:12 37:10 11:58
12. 984 Douglas Alba 50 F 37:29 12:04 37:24 12:03
13. 772 Steffek Joann 52 F 38:39 12:27 38:27 12:23
14. 326 Duncan Kim 50 F 38:55 12:32 38:30 12:24
15. 730 Shedd Lynn 54 F 38:39 12:27 38:37 12:26
16. 104 Adcock Linda 53 F 39:07 12:36 38:44 12:28
17. 598 Mullis Anita 51 F 41:23 13:20 40:51 13:09
18. 1176 Rodenbeck Pam 52 F 41:57 13:30 41:12 13:16
19. 1047 Hickman Patty 52 F 42:11 13:35 42:02 13:32
20. 504 Kolofske Maria 51 F 43:54 14:08 43:07 13:53
21. 916 Bondarew Carol 52 F 44:49 14:26 43:10 13:54
22. 257 Coleman Regina 53 F 44:06 14:12 43:25 13:59
23. 904 Beavers Barbara 51 F 44:27 14:19 43:27 13:59
24. 862 Wood Patricia 54 F 47:16 15:13 46:54 15:06
25. 111 Allen Belinda 54 F 47:13 15:12 47:05 15:10
26. 717 Schweiger Kathy 53 F 49:11 15:50 48:30 15:37
27. 219 Callahan Jonette 51 F 52:27 16:53 50:50 16:22
28. 1246 Troy Ilene 50 F 56:20 18:08 54:38 17:35
29. 1182 Rosenberg Susan 50 F 56:08 18:04 55:02 17:43
30. 776 Stephens Carla 52 F 56:05 18:04 55:03 17:44
31. 1227 Stein Melanie 53 F 56:32 18:12 55:20 17:49
32. 1058 Horton Peggy 54 F 56:32 18:12 55:24 17:50
33. 1224 Stanley Allison 50 F 56:48 18:17 55:30 17:52
34. 641 Peabody Linda 51 F 56:36 18:13 56:12 18:06
35. 766 St George Sandy 54 F 58:17 18:46 57:40 18:34
36. 283 Davis Joy 51 F 1:08:22 22:01 1:06:46 21:30

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 507 Krup Patricia 58 F 25:16 8:08 25:12 8:07
2. 182 Braverman Harriet 58 F 28:38 9:13 28:28 9:10
3. 1294 Clark Cindy 55 F 29:25 9:28 28:43 9:15
4. 757 Smith Sandra 59 F 31:26 10:07 30:08 9:42
5. 693 Rickman Sue 55 F 32:16 10:24 31:57 10:17
6. 716 Schuster Donna 58 F 33:11 10:41 32:52 10:35
7. 832 Walker Beverley 55 F 35:12 11:20 34:11 11:01
8. 800 Carey Michele 58 F 34:22 11:04 34:18 11:03
9. 477 Jochum Liz 55 F 36:04 11:37 35:10 11:19
10. 1155 Ramos Kathy 58 F 36:51 11:52 36:27 11:44
11. 452 Hogue Lisa 55 F 37:44 12:09 37:39 12:07
12. 802 Thompson Beth 55 F 38:07 12:17 37:47 12:10
13. 448 Hill Laura 58 F 38:13 12:18 38:07 12:16
14. 549 Martin Bobby 58 F 40:31 13:03 39:25 12:42
15. 909 Bell Barbara 59 F 40:31 13:03 40:13 12:57
16. 1296 Kessler Danal 57 F 41:39 13:25 41:14 13:17
17. 1080 Krohn Keila 57 F 42:42 13:45 42:23 13:39
18. 1219 Sosebee Kim 55 F 44:07 14:12 43:36 14:02
19. 1098 McCarty Lila 55 F 44:53 14:27 43:41 14:04
20. 485 Jones Barbara 57 F 45:22 14:36 43:44 14:05
21. 118 Alverson Sandra 56 F 45:33 14:40 44:17 14:16
22. 395 Gilbert Karen 57 F 45:01 14:30 44:47 14:25
23. 752 Smith Brenda 58 F 45:20 14:36 45:16 14:34
24. 643 Pearlstein Kathy 59 F 46:35 15:00 46:23 14:56
25. 1112 McLaughlin Barbara 55 F 46:40 15:02 46:28 14:58
26. 646 Pelchat Linda 58 F 52:39 16:57 51:01 16:25
27. 450 Hogg Alice 58 F 51:36 16:37 51:09 16:28
28. 745 Simpson Nancy 59 F 54:42 17:37 53:38 17:16
29. 779 Stevenson Linda 59 F 55:24 17:50 54:18 17:29
30. 531 Lewis Pam 57 F 56:37 18:14 55:26 17:51

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1400 Jemo Janet 61 F 35:29 11:26 34:05 10:59
2. 768 Stansell Gail Walker 60 F 34:56 11:15 34:41 11:10
3. 682 Reeves Jackie 63 F 36:44 11:50 35:09 11:19
4. 1213 Smith Marcelle 61 F 36:46 11:50 36:19 11:42
5. 673 Puckett Barbara 63 F 38:37 12:26 38:09 12:17
6. 866 Woods Hilda 62 F 44:37 14:22 44:28 14:19
7. 110 Alldredge Janice 60 F 47:33 15:19 45:54 14:47
8. 1252 Vick Beverly 60 F 47:11 15:11 46:04 14:50
9. 188 Britt Judi 62 F 50:25 16:14 49:38 15:59
10. 517 Lawson Brenda 61 F 54:42 17:37 53:35 17:15

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1236 Thies Susan 66 F 41:58 13:31 41:14 13:17
2. 316 Dover Sharon 65 F 44:34 14:21 44:34 14:21
3. 672 Pritchard Lanette 65 F 51:59 16:44 51:56 16:43
4. 675 Purwono Irene 67 F 55:26 17:51 54:19 17:29

Page 1

FEMALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over ** NONE **
OVERALL MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 931 Calhoun Wright 15 M 18:04 5:49 18:03 5:49
MASTERS MALE 5K RESULTS - TOP 1

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 794 Tabilo Carlos 50 M 22:30 7:15 22:28 7:14
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
2013 Trippadoodle's Trot 5K
Coolray Field Gwinnett Braves Statium 6/22/2013 8:00 am Sunny,
Directed by: Fundracers
Sponsored by: Fundracers

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 10 & Under

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1014 Gindlesperger Bryce 5 M 29:33 9:31 29:28 9:29
2. 946 Clifton Russell 8 M 31:26 10:07 31:25 10:07
3. 165 Bohannon Brayden 8 M 34:26 11:05 34:16 11:02
4. 356 Fernandez Landen 9 M 43:57 14:09 42:37 13:43
5. 364 Flatsoussis Roman 9 M 44:01 14:10 43:53 14:08
6. 425 Harrell David 10 M 45:14 14:34 44:17 14:15
7. 1203 Sheats Luke 9 M 45:43 14:43 44:48 14:26
8. 1340 Phasavang Ethan 2 M 49:34 15:57 48:18 15:33
9. 896 Audinet Nicholas 10 M 49:14 15:51 48:32 15:37
10. 443 Herring Owen 8 M 49:20 15:53 49:10 15:50
11. 1150 Price Ethan 3 M 51:25 16:33 49:37 15:59
12. 166 Bohannon Brycen 10 M 53:46 17:19 53:35 17:15
13. 1107 McGuinn William 5 M 57:49 18:37 56:43 18:16
14. 444 Herring Steven 7 M 57:40 18:34 57:31 18:31
15. 1089 Loomis Ethan 4 M 1:00:25 19:27 59:33 19:10

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 11 - 14

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 420 Hancock John 14 M 25:08 8:06 24:09 7:47
2. 1053 Holland Kyle 14 M 27:32 8:52 27:31 8:52
3. 1184 Russo-Alesi Chris 12 M 29:24 9:28 29:15 9:25
4. 509 Lamb Owen 11 M 30:46 9:54 30:06 9:42
5. 547 Marshall Justin 14 M 31:22 10:06 30:19 9:46
6. 977 Weathers Aidan 13 M 34:01 10:57 33:56 10:56
7. 1228 Steinbach Alex 13 M 34:07 10:59 34:07 10:59
8. 1077 Keddy Jack 12 M 36:10 11:39 35:25 11:24
9. 303 Dierdorff Gavin 11 M 36:50 11:52 36:37 11:48
10. 1036 Harrington Mitchell 14 M 39:55 12:51 39:35 12:45
11. 322 Downs Pierce 11 M 42:37 13:43 42:30 13:41
12. 837 Weaver Seth 13 M 42:58 13:50 42:56 13:50
13. 546 Marshall Joshua 12 M 45:03 14:30 43:59 14:10
14. 894 Audinet Benjamin 12 M 49:16 15:52 48:34 15:38
15. 377 Fromme Kyle 13 M 49:01 15:47 49:00 15:47
16. 218 Callahan Jacob 13 M 51:18 16:31 49:41 16:00
17. 933 Campbell Robbie 14 M 54:55 17:41 54:00 17:23
18. 178 Kelly John 12 M 54:31 17:33 54:14 17:28
19. 559 McCammon Ashton 14 M 57:16 18:26 56:46 18:16
20. 860 Wood Clayton 11 M 57:41 18:34 57:13 18:25

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 244 Chavarria Joseluis 19 M 25:07 8:06 25:05 8:05
2. 1051 Hill Joshua 19 M 25:13 8:07 25:11 8:07
3. 836 Weaver Austin 15 M 26:10 8:26 26:09 8:25
4. 799 Thomas Cody 15 M 27:07 8:44 27:06 8:44
5. 1380 Markell Danny 17 M 33:36 10:49 33:15 10:42
6. 434 Helfrich Eric 19 M 36:54 11:53 35:52 11:33
7. 433 Helfrich Alex 17 M 45:54 14:47 44:54 14:27
8. 105 Addison Nick 18 M 48:38 15:40 47:47 15:23
9. 624 Padgett Dylan 17 M 53:22 17:11 52:21 16:51

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 956 Coll Ross 22 M 30:50 9:56 30:42 9:53
2. 372 Fowler Tyler 24 M 33:12 10:42 32:59 10:37
3. 274 Daniel Justice 22 M 57:42 18:35 57:13 18:25
4. 1013 Gillispie Justin 24 M 58:35 18:52 57:45 18:36

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1084 Lavendar Jason 27 M 23:39 7:37 23:32 7:35
2. 884 Aderhold Tim 28 M 24:19 7:50 24:12 7:48
3. 1307 Domingue Brandon 26 M 26:24 8:30 25:47 8:18
4. 1344 Hutchinson Tommy 25 M 27:20 8:48 27:13 8:46
5. 506 Krueger David 29 M 27:32 8:52 27:27 8:51
6. 1374 Chiarello Cody 27 M 29:55 9:38 28:05 9:03
7. 749 Smallwood Trent 28 M 28:30 9:11 28:09 9:04
8. 1242 Scott Corey 25 M 32:19 10:24 32:13 10:22
9. 107 Albertson Joshua 28 M 36:47 11:51 36:15 11:40
10. 534 Long Cody 26 M 43:05 13:52 42:02 13:32
11. 1275 Ziegler David 28 M 44:02 14:11 42:28 13:40
12. 1119 Mitchell Dusty 25 M 52:42 16:58 52:04 16:46
13. 144 Baylor Jonathan 26 M 56:39 18:14 55:54 18:00
14. 1163 Tyler Adam 28 M 57:34 18:32 56:45 18:16

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1005 Fletcher William 34 M 21:26 6:54 21:26 6:54
2. 1239 Thoresen Donny 33 M 24:25 7:52 24:25 7:52
3. 987 Duran Jorge 32 M 26:00 8:22 25:57 8:21
4. 689 Reynolds Bryan 34 M 27:26 8:50 26:25 8:30
5. 704 Romanowski Rodney 34 M 26:28 8:31 26:25 8:31
6. 1255 Wallace Chris 32 M 26:32 8:33 26:26 8:31
7. 645 Pelchat David 31 M 28:49 9:17 27:17 8:47
8. 1319 Halstead Bill 34 M 27:33 8:52 27:18 8:48
9. 1023 Gossling Philip 33 M 28:02 9:02 27:57 9:00
10. 1306 Malone Mike 34 M 28:12 9:05 27:59 9:01
11. 478 Johnson Blake 30 M 28:19 9:07 28:07 9:03
12. 1178 Rodriguez Jose 31 M 29:42 9:34 29:01 9:21
13. 1316 Gelderman Joe 34 M 30:20 9:46 29:07 9:23
14. 1375 Tsidsilianos Demetrios 30 M 29:23 9:28 29:13 9:24
15. 359 Fincher Luke 30 M 30:59 9:59 29:33 9:31
16. 728 Caldwell Joshua 33 M 29:59 9:39 29:54 9:38
17. 392 Gerlinger Matthew 32 M 31:05 10:01 30:43 9:53
18. 744 Silver Robert 34 M 31:10 10:02 31:05 10:01
19. 680 Reeves Chris 34 M 32:48 10:34 31:13 10:03
20. 608 Neal Brian 34 M 31:45 10:14 31:35 10:10
21. 206 Burchette Derrick 32 M 32:24 10:26 31:56 10:17
22. 978 Desormeaux Kenny 34 M 32:50 10:34 32:26 10:27
23. 655 Pfrogner Marc 31 M 33:18 10:43 32:29 10:28
24. 1329 Kropp Will 32 M 33:27 10:46 33:00 10:38
25. 726 Shaffren Douglas 30 M 35:42 11:30 35:42 11:30
26. 209 Burton Cliff 33 M 35:49 11:32 35:49 11:32
27. 252 Clark Ricky 30 M 38:42 12:28 38:22 12:21
28. 500 Suggs Keon 31 M 42:47 13:47 42:20 13:38
29. 469 Jackson Adam 30 M 45:17 14:35 44:32 14:20
30. 878 Zachman Nichlos 33 M 49:08 15:49 47:47 15:23
31. 383 Gall Greg 34 M 48:21 15:34 48:08 15:30
32. 719 Scranton Jared 33 M 49:48 16:02 48:37 15:39
33. 311 Dodson Keith 34 M 51:40 16:38 50:52 16:23
34. 353 Farrell Chris 30 M 52:15 16:49 51:57 16:43
35. 1156 Ramos Taylor 34 M 52:30 16:54 52:30 16:54
36. 883 Adam Josh 30 M 57:33 18:32 56:45 18:16
37. 140 Batson Craig 31 M 58:10 18:44 57:05 18:23

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 539 Mace Dean 37 M 22:10 7:09 22:03 7:06
2. 247 Chiles Grant 35 M 23:24 7:32 23:23 7:32
3. 177 Boyd Michael 36 M 24:58 8:03 24:56 8:02
4. 1115 Mendez Miguel 38 M 27:29 8:51 26:28 8:31
5. 656 Pierce Alex 37 M 26:32 8:33 26:28 8:31
6. 121 Ankrom Daniel 39 M 27:38 8:54 27:18 8:48
7. 781 Stewart Eric 35 M 30:28 9:49 29:50 9:36
8. 511 Landers Chris 38 M 30:16 9:45 29:56 9:39
9. 1125 Moss Kevin 39 M 30:08 9:42 30:01 9:40
10. 690 Reynolds Chris 38 M 31:27 10:08 30:38 9:52
11. 300 Dibiase Adam 37 M 31:56 10:17 30:46 9:54
12. 1312 Kloiber Keith 38 M 31:17 10:04 31:09 10:02
13. 574 Meier Jeff 35 M 32:05 10:20 31:37 10:11
14. 801 Thomas Matthew 37 M 32:47 10:33 32:42 10:32
15. 652 Pettigrew David 36 M 33:38 10:50 33:21 10:44
16. 1046 Herndon Wyatt 38 M 34:30 11:07 34:00 10:57
17. 1165 Rehn Adam 36 M 35:41 11:29 34:18 11:03
18. 1241 Thurman Mike 35 M 34:54 11:14 34:44 11:11
19. 412 Gunter David 36 M 36:01 11:36 35:17 11:22
20. 879 Zavagnin John 35 M 36:26 11:44 35:59 11:35
21. 269 Crowell Chris 39 M 37:20 12:01 36:36 11:47
22. 132 Balistreri Chad 39 M 37:21 12:02 36:42 11:49
23. 368 Ford Jason 36 M 38:37 12:26 38:17 12:20
24. 684 Reeves Rodd 36 M 40:26 13:01 39:23 12:41
25. 1145 Phillips Joe 35 M 40:35 13:04 40:35 13:04
26. 389 Gee William 35 M 41:33 13:23 40:57 13:11
27. 1158 Ramsey Glen 36 M 42:11 13:35 41:41 13:25
28. 948 Lander Andrew 36 M 43:48 14:06 42:27 13:40
29. 355 Fernandez Danny 36 M 43:57 14:09 42:37 13:43
30. 367 Ford Elizabeth 35 M 44:46 14:25 44:24 14:18
31. 806 Thompson Rick 35 M 50:39 16:18 49:11 15:50
32. 992 Edwards Scott 39 M 50:47 16:21 49:16 15:52
33. 1064 Jervis Donavan 38 M 53:50 17:20 52:52 17:01
34. 663 Pitts Eric 36 M 55:06 17:44 53:30 17:14

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1160 Reckner Bill 42 M 20:57 6:45 20:52 6:43
2. 1291 Brammer Joe 42 M 22:27 7:14 22:26 7:13
3. 1056 Hooper Greg 44 M 23:39 7:37 23:25 7:33
4. 1003 Fletcher John 44 M 26:53 8:40 26:12 8:26
5. 711 Sanford Greg 42 M 26:20 8:29 26:20 8:29
6. 282 Davis Joseph 43 M 27:28 8:51 27:12 8:46
7. 1191 Sanders Steve 43 M 28:04 9:02 27:15 8:47
8. 550 Martin Gregory 40 M 29:41 9:34 27:58 9:00
9. 1343 Raines Mike 40 M 30:08 9:42 29:15 9:25
10. 1099 McClenning Jeff 42 M 29:52 9:37 29:47 9:36
11. 281 Davis John 43 M 30:08 9:42 29:50 9:37
12. 184 Bredderman Paul 43 M 31:48 10:14 30:00 9:40
13. 347 Esry Scott 42 M 30:39 9:52 30:06 9:41
14. 464 Ihle Troy 42 M 32:13 10:23 31:48 10:14
15. 1129 Nelson Jeff 42 M 34:36 11:08 34:12 11:01
16. 1022 Weathers Andrew 41 M 35:01 11:17 34:56 11:15
17. 1075 Keddy Derek 40 M 36:14 11:40 34:57 11:15
18. 1185 Russo-Alesi Chris 42 M 36:14 11:40 36:05 11:37
19. 1398 Hancock John 43 M 38:27 12:23 37:32 12:05
20. 486 Jones Cedric 41 M 38:50 12:30 38:00 12:14
21. 148 Benevento Mike 41 M 38:56 12:32 38:45 12:29
22. 670 Prater Phillip 43 M 41:36 13:24 40:47 13:08
23. 417 Hall Michael 42 M 42:19 13:38 41:07 13:15
24. 451 Hogue Jeff 43 M 42:27 13:40 42:12 13:35
25. 731 Youngblood Chris 43 M 44:32 14:20 44:15 14:15
26. 275 Daves Donnie 42 M 46:42 15:02 45:40 14:42
27. 889 Vancill Brian 40 M 50:02 16:06 50:02 16:06
28. 1254 Volpert Steve 44 M 54:42 17:37 52:40 16:58

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 308 Divanna Tony 49 M 22:47 7:20 22:39 7:18
2. 1248 Tyndall Patrick 46 M 23:36 7:36 23:34 7:35
3. 846 Whitman Stafford 45 M 25:25 8:11 25:21 8:10
4. 1073 Kahren Mike 46 M 28:00 9:01 27:55 8:59
5. 971 Davidson Rodney 45 M 29:39 9:33 29:21 9:27
6. 503 Kolofske Kevin 45 M 29:57 9:39 29:44 9:34
7. 887 Alfonzo Joe 46 M 33:39 10:50 33:36 10:49
8. 845 Wheat Richard 47 M 41:31 13:22 39:57 12:52
9. 708 Rowell Mark 45 M 43:44 14:05 43:07 13:53
10. 135 Barker Todd 46 M 49:33 15:57 48:14 15:32
11. 895 Audinet Clifford 47 M 49:14 15:51 48:32 15:38
12. 442 Herring Michael 47 M 57:40 18:34 57:30 18:31

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1247 Troy Matt 50 M 23:46 7:39 23:44 7:39
2. 1286 White Duane 54 M 25:28 8:12 25:27 8:12
3. 599 Mullis Ed 52 M 27:23 8:49 26:59 8:41
4. 1054 Holland Marc 50 M 30:42 9:53 30:34 9:51
5. 893 Arthur Greg 52 M 31:00 9:59 30:38 9:52
6. 1038 Harrington Thomas 50 M 31:58 10:18 31:38 10:11
7. 502 Kolofske Bruce 51 M 35:51 11:33 35:03 11:17
8. 773 Steffek Tom 53 M 38:39 12:27 38:27 12:23
9. 1322 Hawthorne Derek 50 M 40:16 12:58 40:00 12:53
10. 814 Todd Lonnie 51 M 46:39 15:01 45:55 14:47
11. 900 Baker Avery 51 M 52:25 16:52 50:43 16:20

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 905 Beavers Greg 55 M 22:35 7:16 22:34 7:16
2. 1371 Jones Stan 58 M 23:48 7:40 23:47 7:40
3. 1304 Dial Rick 56 M 26:20 8:29 26:18 8:28
4. 729 Shedd Dwayne 57 M 29:22 9:28 29:20 9:27
5. 1177 Rodenbeck Sven 57 M 32:08 10:21 31:22 10:06
6. 128 Bagnasco Paul 56 M 39:43 12:47 39:03 12:34
7. 734 Shepherd Bryan 58 M 51:22 16:32 50:40 16:19
8. 920 Kesler Chris 56 M 59:49 19:16 59:18 19:06

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 1309 Duran Adrian 60 M 27:29 8:51 27:29 8:51
2. 522 LeClair Dwight 61 M 37:29 12:04 37:17 12:00
3. 557 McAlister Dan 64 M 42:14 13:36 41:47 13:27
4. 237 Chadwick Ken 62 M 42:14 13:36 41:47 13:27
5. 256 Coleman Paul 61 M 42:53 13:49 42:12 13:35
6. 647 Pelchat Raymond 62 M 1:00:39 19:31 59:04 19:01

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 649 Perrucci Levino 65 M 33:08 10:40 32:58 10:37

Page 1

MALE 5K AGE GROUP: 70 & Over

Place No. Code NAME GunTime Gpace Chip Cpace
1. 315 Dover Larry 71 M 43:39 14:03 43:38 14:03